Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 16, 2024

Siuslaw Dunes

Florence, OR 50K, 20 Miler, 12K

65 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.1%100.0%4 4:28:54  M20-29  Peter Buckley Portland  OR          Results
85.2%92.1%18 5:09:45  M50-59  Jeff Novak Moraga  CA          Results
82.3%86.9%6 5:20:40  M40-49  Robert Butler Eagle point  OR          Results
80.5%89.0%10 5:27:58  M40-49  Jason Ruble Anacortes  WA         Results
79.2%85.9%9 5:33:09  M20-29  Mark Stockamp Bend  OR          Results
78.8%90.2%1 5:34:58  M20-29  Tanner Condit PORTLAND  OR          Results
77.9%87.9%3 5:38:50  M40-49  Ryan Lane florence  OR          Results
77.9%82.4%9 5:38:53  M20-29  Joshua Bibbee Waldport  OR          Results
77.0%85.9%8 5:42:43  M40-49  Eric Hodgson Enfeild  NH         Results
90.0%90.0%1 5:52:58  F30-39  Jenny Mao Villasenor Arcata  CA          Results
74.7%76.7%4 5:53:19  M30-39  Tyler Park Roseburg  OR         Results
74.6%84.0%41 5:53:44  M40-49  Christopher Batte Portland  OR      1   Results
73.8%81.5%19 5:57:28  M40-49  Andrew Glover San Jose  CA          Results
71.1%85.2%30 6:11:06  M50-59  William Robinson Fort Jones  CA          Results
70.6%80.0%11 6:13:44  M40-49  Waylon Fuller Portland  OR          Results
69.3%73.2%3 6:20:38  M30-39  Aaron Terrazas Seattle  WA          Results
68.9%74.5%13 6:22:54  M20-29  David Gissiner portland  OR          Results
68.4%75.3%8 6:25:52  M20-29  Alec Cottrell Missoula  MT         Results
67.3%82.7%121 6:32:14  M60-69  Ken Ward Corvallis  OR      1  Results
66.4%66.4%1 6:37:33  M30-39  Brian Renzi Eugene  OR          Results
66.2%77.3%30 6:38:31  M50-59  Steve Ellis Kent  WA          Results
66.0%81.2%5 6:40:01  M50-59  Paul Ruben Burnaby  BC          Results
65.9%67.0%1 6:40:23  M20-29  Caelan Wilkie-Rogers Berkeley  CA          Results
78.2%81.6%41 6:46:14  F30-39  Chelsea Olson vancouver  WA      1   Results
64.2%73.4%48 6:51:03  M40-49  Jeff Mcpherson Yachats  OR      1   Results
77.2%84.4%10 6:51:20  F30-39  Caitlin Kowalski Eugene  OR          Results
63.9%84.9%13 6:52:59  M50-59  Mike Crowley Portland  OR          Results
63.7%69.0%2 6:54:21  M30-39  Jake Whiting Veneta  OR          Results
63.1%67.0%5 6:58:13  M30-39  Thomas Cadrin Providence  RI          Results
75.8%79.4%11 6:59:23  F30-39  Kelsey McGill Redmond  OR          Results
62.9%67.1%18 6:59:29  M30-39  Matthew Merritt Newberg  OR         Results
62.8%67.0%8 7:00:13  M30-39  Treavor Campbell dallas  OR          Results
62.8%67.3%2 7:00:17  M20-29  Devin Johnson Portland  OR          Results
61.5%63.0%3 7:09:02  M30-39  Mark Hansen Portland  OR          Results
60.9%67.5%2 7:13:03  M40-49  Austen Rustrum Wilsonville  OR          Results
60.9%69.6%2 7:13:11  M30-39  Nicholas Becker Eugene  OR          Results
73.1%95.8%10 7:14:38  F60-69  Rhoda Ramirez Tacoma  WA          Results
60.5%75.8%7 7:15:50  M50-59  Jason Miner Portland  OR         Results
59.8%65.9%3 7:21:18  M20-29  Andy Wittleder Seattle  WA          Results
59.7%61.9%3 7:21:49  M30-39  Nick Ball Portland  OR          Results
59.4%63.2%5 7:24:16  M20-29  Ryan Church Dallas  OR          Results
59.3%61.4%1 7:25:19  M30-39  Nate Bender Tacoma  WA         Results
70.1%89.2%2 7:33:11  F20-29  Holly Bronis Winlock  WA          Results
58.0%62.1%8 7:35:09  M40-49  Ryan Campbell Eugene  OR          Results
57.5%69.4%2 7:38:43  M40-49  Tank Parrish Myrtle Point  OR          Results
68.6%74.4%20 7:42:53  X40-49  Rebecca Kagan Ashland  OR          Results
56.7%60.5%8 7:45:26  M30-39  Brandon Kennedy Seattle  WA         Results
68.1%97.6%1 7:46:33  F50-59  Kim Cash Austin  TX          Results
66.4%79.6%1 7:58:43  F40-49  Beth Phillips El Cerrito  CA          Results
64.8%100.0%1 8:10:28  F<20  Sofia Goodwin Grass Valley  CA          Results
51.3%67.5%1 8:34:20  M20-29  Carson Severson Grass Valley  CA          Results
50.9%72.6%1 8:38:17  M50-59  Dustin Marak Salem  OR          Results
60.1%62.3%2 8:48:24  F30-39  Anna Sylvester Portland  OR          Results
58.7%77.5%3 9:00:55  F30-39  Jenna Mink Dacula  GA          Results
48.5%52.7%7 9:03:55  M40-49  Keith Callaway Canby  OR          Results
57.3%79.6%4 9:14:36  F50-59  Alicia Valentyn Portland  OR         Results
  0   M30-39  Stephen Holmes Portland  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Dylan Terry Bozeman  MT          Results
  0   M40-49  Mike Middlestetter BEAVERTON  OR          Results
  0   M<20  Cliff Bekar Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Taylor Hickernell SHERWOOD  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Day Wilsonville  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Ines Siepmann Portland  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Jazmen McGinnis Trinidad  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachel Moreno Marak Salem  OR          Results