Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 4, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Wood You Rather

Portland, OR 8 Miler, 8 Mile Team

34 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.5%92.4%12   M20-29  Ethan Glenn Portland  OR    17      Results
83.7%90.5%36   M40-49  Andy Graham Portland  OR    18     Results
80.6%81.7%2   M30-39  Seth Buchwalter Portland  OR    12      Results
76.7%82.3%53   M40-49  Lucas Shuman Portland  OR    34     Results
76.4%82.1%14   F40-49  Ines Steinhauer Bend  OR    35      Results
70.6%78.4%14   F40-49  Sara Kopton Portland  OR    27      Results
69.9%81.8%8   M40-49  Tim Eggleston Banks  OR    42     Results
69.5%74.8%26   M40-49  Jared Rose Portland  OR    33     Results
68.6%74.6%54   M40-49  Chris Hoge Portland  OR    23      Results
67.7%68.7%1   F40-49  Stephanie Quilantan Happy Valley  OR    32      Results
66.5%82.2%2   F50-59  Andrea Buengener Portland  OR    13      Results
65.9%67.8%20   F40-49  Wiebke Poerschke Portland  OR    31      Results
64.4%65.7%1   M30-39  Matthew Couch Portland  OR    14      Results
64.3%70.5%1   M30-39  Joshua Kessluk PORTLAND  OR    43      Results
64.2%69.9%13   F30-39  Megan Jasper Troutdale  OR    24      Results
62.5%69.6%10   M40-49  Daniel Bailey Milwaukie  OR    40     Results
61.4%83.0%12   F50-59  Cathy Hall Sherwood  OR    21      Results
60.7%65.2%2   M20-29  Alexander Johnson Portland  OR    26      Results
60.0%60.8%44   M30-39  Justin Dyke Hillsboro  OR    15      Results
58.9%91.4%51   M60-69  David Pex Portland  OR    30      Results
55.8%60.3%5   F40-49  Danielle Agrifoglio Oregon City  OR    10      Results
52.4%55.9%1   M40-49  Jeff Ward Portland  OR    37      Results
52.1%52.1%1   F40-49  Hannah Herbig Vancouver  WA    38      Results
50.4%77.5%11   M60-69  Kerry Hall Sherwood  OR    22      Results
  0   M<20  Clark Ward Milwaukie  OR    36      Results
  0   M50-59  Mike Haas Vancouver  WA    20      Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Peterson Eugene  OR    29      Results
  0   F20-29  Kaylee-Anna Jayaweera Portland  OR    25      Results
  0   M<20  Elias Graham Portland  OR    19      Results
  0   F40-49  Monica Ahlers Lake Oswego  OR    11      Results
  0   F70+  Elizabeth Earle Beaverton  OR    16      Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Stocks Newberg  OR    41      Results
  0   F30-39  Juyoung Lee Surrey  BC    39      Results
  0   F20-29  Pipa Munns Portland  OR    28      Results