Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 20, 2024 @ 7:00 PM

Skunk Ape Night Run

Dade City, FL 30K


161 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.5%99.5%1 2:25:33  M40-49  Alexandro Figueroa Bradenton  FL          Results
94.4%98.5%8 2:33:17  M30-39  Michel Musso Vero Beach  FL          Results
93.9%96.4%4 2:34:07  M30-39  John Salem Arcadia  FL          Results
91.6%97.0%6 2:38:00  M40-49  Aryan Rochon Lake pan  FL         Results
98.8%100.0%8 2:46:59  F40-49  Kelly Evans Ocala  FL      1   Results
86.3%92.5%27 2:47:46  M40-49  Scott Hoover Babson Park  FL      2   Results
86.2%89.7%31 2:47:58  M30-39  Brad Olzinski Birmingham  AL         Results
85.8%85.8%2 2:48:38  M30-39  Kerry Carr Orlando  FL      1   Results
82.2%85.4%12 2:56:04  M40-49  Jason Dominger Winter Garden  FL      1   Results
80.0% 1 3:00:57  M30-39  Ricky Aspuria Odessa  FL          Results
79.3%93.1%8 3:02:29  M50-59  Robert Blackmon Oviedo  FL      2   Results
78.5%80.1%2 3:04:22  M20-29  Joseph Miller Deltona  FL         Results
87.8%94.2%11 3:07:54  F30-39  Missy Smith Spring Hill  FL      1   Results
75.4%86.2%16 3:11:56  M30-39  Lucas Vidal Cape Coral  FL      2  Results
75.4%79.7%22 3:12:01  M40-49  Craig Betz Lakeland  FL      1  Results
85.7%86.9%21 3:12:29  F40-49  Laura Walker Rockledge  FL      1   Results
74.7%81.0%22 3:13:49  M40-49  Nicholas Ureña Odessa  FL      2   Results
74.2%82.6%10 3:15:07  M40-49  Ryan Rylott Wauchula  FL      2   Results
73.6%77.1%2 3:16:48  M40-49  Scott Virgil Tampa  FL          Results
83.0%91.3%3 3:18:43  F30-39  Audri Zanatta Ocala  FL          Results
72.5%95.1%9 3:19:48  M60-69  Al Vigne Babson Park  FL      1  Results
72.3%77.3%6 3:20:20  M30-39  Luke Tarallo Satellite  FL          Results
72.1%99.1%14 3:20:43  M70+  Butch Holt Clermont  FL         Results
71.5%78.8%27 3:22:28  M40-49  Chris Coffin Spring hill  FL      3   Results
71.3%71.3%1 3:22:57  M20-29  Paul Mathias Lake Worth  FL          Results
70.8%80.5%13 3:24:28  M50-59  Joseph Pellettiere Melbourne  FL          Results
70.5%77.3%3 3:25:18  M40-49  Jason Danaher Clermont  FL          Results
80.3%85.0%7 3:25:29  F40-49  Amy Thornton Lutz  FL      1  Results
70.4%76.2%14 3:25:45  M30-39  Tyler Pettey Port St. Lucie  FL      1   Results
70.0% 1 3:26:48  M40-49  Craig Leynes Tampa  FL          Results
70.0%78.4%17 3:26:53  M50-59  Eric Czerwonka Oviedo  FL      1   Results
79.6%89.3%4 3:27:17  F40-49  Salina Messman Odessa  FL          Results
69.4%87.2%2 3:28:35  M20-29  Devin Bass Riverview  FL          Results
79.0%88.9%67 3:28:50  F50-59  Andrea Tilley Jacksonville  FL         Results
69.1%80.2%14 3:29:37  M50-59  Sean Kendrick New Port Richey  FL      2  Results
77.9%78.7%3 3:31:45  F40-49  Lucie Krausova Tampa  FL          Results
68.3%73.6%5 3:31:53  M30-39  Dominic Penson Fruitland Park  FL      1   Results
77.1%78.1%7 3:33:57  F30-39  Laura Weaver Mascotte  FL          Results
76.8%82.7%1 3:34:57  F30-39  Brittany Smith Venice  FL          Results
67.2%73.0%12 3:35:17  M40-49  Brandon Holmes Valrico  FL      1   Results
67.0%72.7%5 3:36:04  M40-49  Justin Joseph Leesburg  FL      1   Results
66.8%71.7%21 3:36:44  M40-49  Benjamin Giddings Seminole  FL         Results
75.8%83.4%5 3:37:32  F20-29  Melanie Galvin St. Cloud  FL          Results
66.5%66.5%1 3:37:37  M20-29  Esteban Romero Wesley Chapel  FL          Results
75.7%81.3%4 3:37:58  F40-49  Amber Orman Orlando  FL          Results
75.4%85.8%11 3:38:52  F30-39  Kay Trager Port St. Lucie  FL      1   Results
65.9%73.1%5 3:39:44  M50-59  James Hurst Lakeland  FL      2   Results
65.8%72.0%7 3:40:10  M40-49  Benjamin Raposa Lutz  FL      3   Results
65.7%91.0%4 3:40:24  M20-29  Skyler Wilson Brooksville  FL          Results
74.7%84.5%37 3:40:51  F50-59  Wendy Dewitt Murfreesboro  TN          Results
65.4%73.4%4 3:41:17  M40-49  Eddie Williams Iv Spring Hill  FL      1   Results
65.4%71.9%22 3:41:29  M50-59  Stephen Grieger Longwood  FL          Results
65.2%83.3%7 3:41:58  M40-49  Ryan Burgoon Stuart  FL          Results
65.1%67.5%10 3:42:20  M40-49  Christopher Lavallee Miami Beach  FL          Results
74.2%81.0%15 3:42:20  F40-49  Lovelyn Findley Orlando  FL      1  Results
65.1%76.5%3 3:42:22  M40-49  James Suthann Satellite Beach  FL          Results
65.1%68.8%2 3:42:24  M40-49  Matt Silver DeLand  FL          Results
64.7%66.7%3 3:43:51  M40-49  Patrick Anderson Titusville  FL          Results
64.3%72.9%5 3:45:10  M20-29  Ryan Benoit Saint Cloud  FL          Results
63.5%67.0%6 3:48:07  M30-39  Derek Adler Port richey  FL      1   Results
63.2%75.7%10 3:49:01  M40-49  Shane Lay Plant City  FL      2  Results
63.1%68.0%20 3:49:29  M40-49  Brian Mulrooney Port Saint Lucie  FL      2  Results
63.1%80.9%6 3:49:29  M50-59  Charles Vazquez ODESSA  FL      1   Results
62.6%77.6%5 3:51:15  M50-59  Ryan Kolofsky Tampa  FL      1  Results
71.2%97.4%6 3:51:46  F60-69  Marianne Holt Clermont  FL          Results
62.3%62.3%1 3:52:33  M30-39  Jimmy Page Oviedo  FL          Results
70.5%81.7%3 3:53:59  F40-49  Sara Clymer Odessa  FL      1   Results
61.8%70.0%26 3:54:15  M40-49  Walter Estrada Riverview  FL          Results
70.4%83.2%10 3:54:31  F50-59  Kimberly Pasienza Middleburg  FL      1   Results
61.5%66.6%7 3:55:18  M50-59  Roger Feeley Sarasota  FL          Results
70.1%84.0%37 3:55:19  F50-59  Tina Wolfe East Palatka  FL      1  Results
61.5%60.4%7 3:55:25  M40-49  Jeffrey Torres Orlando  FL          Results
61.3%81.9%25 3:56:05  M60-69  Dale Delaney Seminole  FL      2   Results
61.1%76.0%8 3:56:56  M30-39  Brian Musso Vero Beach  FL          Results
69.3%69.3%1 3:58:14  F20-29  Casey Ehrhardt Port Orange  FL          Results
69.2%81.5%24 3:58:18  F40-49  Jessica Sohngen Brooksville  FL      2   Results
69.0%100.0%2 3:59:00  F50-59  Deborah Ashby Estero  FL          Results
59.7%70.9%1 4:02:19  M20-29  Connor Neun Minneola  FL          Results
68.0%74.9%6 4:02:45  F40-49  Marlene Silver Deland  FL         Results
68.0%74.5%26 4:02:45  F50-59  Tonya Olson St. Petersburg  FL         Results
67.6%69.6%1 4:03:59  F30-39  Bryana Allen Lutz  FL          Results
59.2%62.7%5 4:04:24  M40-49  Daniel McFarland Orlando  FL      1   Results
59.2%76.3%24 4:04:44  M50-59  Edward Leno Winchester  VA      1   Results
59.0%71.3%19 4:05:27  M50-59  Greg Burnham Trinity  FL      2   Results
67.2%72.4%3 4:05:30  F30-39  Jen Boekenoogen Dunedin  FL          Results
67.1%73.0%5 4:05:59  F40-49  Michelle Conard Land O Lakes  FL      1   Results
58.7%83.8%5 4:06:37  M30-39  Patrick Gallogly Fort Myers  FL      1   Results
58.5%65.6%5 4:07:20  M30-39  Zach Lozano Estero  FL         Results
66.6%100.0%2 4:07:45  F50-59  Karen Stukes Crystal River  FL      1   Results
66.5%79.7%10 4:07:56  F50-59  Andrea Rutsky Lakewood Ranch  FL          Results
58.4%68.5%8 4:07:58  M50-59  Phil Laferrera Palm Coast  FL         Results
57.9%62.7%4 4:10:04  M40-49  Mark Ogrady Lakeland  FL          Results
65.8%75.3%12 4:10:34  F30-39  Christine McVeagh Holiday  FL      2   Results
65.8%76.8%6 4:10:41  F40-49  Muzzy Johnson New Port Richey  FL          Results
57.5%61.3%1 4:11:53  M40-49  Tim Sujka Tampa  FL          Results
65.5%82.4%3 4:11:57  F40-49  Hannah Messman Land O Lakes  FL          Results
57.2%62.0%5 4:12:57  M40-49  Jonathan Folden Woodstock  GA          Results
57.1%67.4%9 4:13:37  M50-59  Chris Malette Tampa  FL      2   Results
64.8%74.3%6 4:14:40  F60-69  Judy Gallman Lutz  FL          Results
56.6%62.8%3 4:15:46  M40-49  Todd Holender Belleair Bluffs  FL          Results
64.4%98.6%41 4:16:01  F70+  Karen Alexeev St. Petersburg  FL      1  Results
64.4%70.9%15 4:16:20  F30-39  Tatjana Stojkovic Banja Koviljaca  SPA      2  Results
56.5%69.8%8 4:16:27  M50-59  David Howard Margate  FL          Results
64.3%66.1%10 4:16:39  F40-49  Krystee Van Den Bosch Dade City  FL      1   Results
56.3%66.3%2 4:17:02  M30-39  Daniel Jones Dade City  FL          Results
64.0%73.2%5 4:17:47  F30-39  Danica Bolton Winter Springs  FL      1   Results
64.0%77.1%16 4:17:54  F30-39  Kassandra Coan Apopka  FL      1   Results
55.5%57.1%2 4:21:01  M30-39  Michael Lynch Odessa  FL         Results
55.2%86.1%5 4:22:15  M60-69  Bret Cashen New Port Richey  FL      2   Results
62.8%71.7%8 4:22:42  F40-49  Christina Scriven Clermont  FL         Results
54.5%64.8%20 4:25:25  M50-59  David Shiner ST PETERSBURG  FL      3  Results
61.9%65.1%3 4:26:26  F30-39  Nicole Witton Ellenton  FL          Results
54.2%59.5%9 4:26:56  M40-49  Joseph Miller Silver Springs  FL      1  Results
61.7%64.5%11 4:27:21  F40-49  Beverly Miller Brandon  FL         Results
61.6%72.6%9 4:27:39  F40-49  Kelly Lindhardt St Petersburg  FL      1   Results
60.9%75.7%10 4:30:49  F50-59  Sharon Grzanich Deland  FL          Results
60.5%84.3%4 4:32:41  F50-59  Shelly Linder Clermont  FL         Results
60.3%67.2%5 4:33:28  F40-49  Erin Singletary Bradenton  FL      1  Results
59.8%64.6%4 4:35:45  F40-49  Gwen Shafer DPO AE  CA          Results
59.6%82.4%3 4:36:54  F50-59  Jennifer Isley DeBary  FL      1   Results
52.1%56.7%5 4:37:51  M30-39  David Jackson Lakeland  FL          Results
59.2%59.2%1 4:38:29  F40-49  Julie Blackmon Oviedo  FL          Results
58.9%66.1%8 4:40:15  F40-49  Monica Bateman Plant city  FL      1   Results
50.9%63.4%19 4:44:24  M30-39  Paul Gibbs Lakeland  FL      3  Results
57.1%65.8%5 4:48:44  F50-59  Gena Birney Tarpon Springs  FL      1   Results
50.0%78.5%42 4:49:35  M60-69  Joseph Delazzaro Pompano Beach  FL          Results
56.7%70.1%3 4:50:46  F40-49  Stefani Johnsen Apopka  FL          Results
49.7%49.7%1 4:51:20  M30-39  Sean Thomas Largo  FL          Results
56.4%62.0%10 4:52:28  F40-49  Nicole Kay Cape Coral  FL      1  Results
49.1%58.4%11 4:54:43  M50-59  Glenn Csontos Lutz  FL      2   Results
55.8%61.6%10 4:55:33  F30-39  Megan Robinson Oviedo  FL      1   Results
54.7%66.2%39 5:01:30  F50-59  Susanne White Seffner  FL      2   Results
54.7%72.0%11 5:01:36  F40-49  Erica Lindsey Zephyrhills  FL      1   Results
53.7%60.3%14 5:07:10  F40-49  Samantha Pinzon Port St.Lucie  FL          Results
45.4%57.1%9 5:19:13  M40-49  Walter Terry Brooksville  FL          Results
51.7%54.8%1 5:19:21  F30-39  Cassie Jensen Alva  FL          Results
45.0%45.0%1 5:21:50  M30-39  Will Wendt Tampa  FL          Results
49.8% 2 5:31:17  F40-49  Callie George Land O Lakes  FL          Results
41.7%90.4%5 5:47:29  M70+  Quincy Masters Palatka  FL      2   Results
39.8% 1 6:03:55  M40-49  Eric Ciccocioppo Odessa  FL          Results
44.7%55.7%6 6:09:00  F40-49  Sadie Craig Indian Rocks Beach  FL          Results
42.7%48.9%3 6:26:33  F30-39  Kayla Kuni New Port Richey  FL          Results
34.8%100.0%1 7:53:49  F60-69  Melissa Cochran Temple Terr  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Joseph Bailey Odessa  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Alison Shaw Bradenton  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Saydrean Parsons Orlando  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Ashley Dunne Wesley Chapel  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Stephen Van Nosdall Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Fronius Ocala  FL          Results
  0   M<20  Richard Fernandez Odessa  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Yamille Besson Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Axel Aponte Spring Hill  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Chase Jenkinson Summerfield  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Alain Fernandez Odessa  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Nathan Johnson Maitland  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Lenny Ljungholm Royal Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Emily Morrise Orlando  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Gillian Parker Weeki Wachee  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Abby Kallaher Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Mastello Brooksville  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Alexa Fisher Oldsmar  FL          Results