Registered Entrants
Friday, Sep 27, 2024 @ 6:00 AM

The Bear

Logan, UT 100 Miler


365 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.0%96.1%67 19:55:01  M50-59  Aaron Heath Chappaqua  NY         Results
93.4%95.5%39 20:02:03  M30-39  Kris Brown Missoula  MT         Results
92.5%96.5%1 20:13:22  M30-39  Francisco Lovko Ogden  UT          Results
91.5%92.7%10 20:26:37  M20-29  Henry Harris Salida  CO         Results
90.1%94.4%6 20:45:32  M40-49  Forrest Kievit Lincoln  NE         Results
90.1%96.6%8 20:46:05  M40-49  Scott Dickey Sandy  UT          Results
89.5%94.5%21 20:54:26  M40-49  Luke Metzger Montrose  CO          Results
87.4%94.7%32 21:25:10  M40-49  Jeremy Tolman Pleasant View  UT          Results
87.3%90.3%6 21:25:54  M20-29  Hunter Machus Missoula  MT          Results
86.0%92.0%6 21:46:15  M40-49  Cory Akin Salt Lake City  UT          Results
85.9%88.3%14 21:47:37  M40-49  Dan Gardiner Salt Lake City  UT          Results
85.8%89.6%14 21:48:05  M20-29  Christopher St. Jean Colorado Springs  CO          Results
85.6%87.4%9 21:50:59  M30-39  Kwok Lai Helotes  TX          Results
85.6%86.4%12 21:51:08  M30-39  Matthew Bradner Ames  IA          Results
84.3%87.2%5 22:11:21  M30-39  Phillip Bartell Eagle Mountain  UT         Results
84.3%93.3%149 22:12:08  M50-59  Dan Barger Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
84.3%86.4%4 22:12:17  M40-49  Eric Wright Edgewater  CO          Results
83.5%96.6%28 22:24:15  M50-59  Jeremy Brooks Colorado Springs  CO          Results
83.2%86.5%18 22:29:35  M40-49  Drew Michener Logan  UT          Results
83.1%91.1%5 22:31:13  M30-39  Alexander Ruocco Nederland  CO          Results
82.8%88.2%7 22:35:27  M40-49  Zach Casper Nibley  UT          Results
82.6%88.2%3 22:39:43  M30-39  James O'Sullivan Englewood  CO          Results
82.4%90.1%4 22:41:52  M20-29  Alex Kellam Fort Collins  CO          Results
82.4%86.8%14 22:42:32  M30-39  Chris Kudron Centennial  CO          Results
82.3%78.6%5 22:44:41  M40-49  Joshua Malenius Duluth  MN          Results
81.8%88.5%9 22:53:22  M40-49  Scott French North Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
81.7%88.6%19 22:54:02  M30-39  Phillip Lapoint Roy  UT      1   Results
81.5%85.4%13 22:57:45  M40-49  Matthew Stewart Salt Lake City  UT          Results
80.7%81.1%8 23:10:53  M40-49  Rusty Klein Traverse City  MI          Results
80.6%83.5%5 23:12:26  M20-29  Kimball Potter West Haven  UT          Results
80.6%83.4%12 23:13:18  M30-39  Nathan Williams Sandy  UT          Results
80.6%82.6%6 23:13:18  M30-39  Cory Garlock Omaha  NE          Results
80.5%88.0%13 23:15:23  M40-49  Jason Schroeder Boring  OR          Results
80.5%85.0%49 23:15:33  M40-49  Jack Bailey Medway  MA         Results
80.5%85.1%1 23:15:33  M20-29  Jaden Wursten Logan  UT          Results
80.2%83.1%4 23:19:12  M40-49  Nate Talley Draper  UT      1   Results
80.0%87.6%50 23:23:45  M50-59  Joe Marinaccio Oakdale  NY          Results
79.9%83.4%11 23:25:41  M40-49  Steven Petroff North Ogden  UT      3   Results
79.7%81.3%8 23:28:20  M30-39  John Adams Paradise  NL          Results
96.0%98.3%4 23:30:02  F40-49  Alyssa Girardo Ogden  UT          Results
79.1%81.3%11 23:38:50  M30-39  Karl Schmidt LARKSPUR  CA          Results
95.3%96.9%17 23:40:24  F30-39  Careth Arnold Paonia  CO          Results
78.7%80.8%4 23:46:57  M50-59  Josh Cott Ashland  OR          Results
94.7%96.9%44 23:50:18  F40-49  Shaheen Henderson Heath  TX      1   Results
78.4%89.3%13 23:52:36  M50-59  Brian Fox Logan  UT      3   Results
78.3%81.4%23 23:54:25  M40-49  Kyle Markisich Salt Lake City  UT      6   Results
78.3%82.9%6 23:54:25  M30-39  Matthew Cook Lebanon  TN         Results
78.2%81.8%19 23:55:42  M30-39  Michael Park Mill Valley  CA         Results
78.0%78.0%1 23:59:45  M30-39  Michael Shearer Heber City  AL          Results
77.9%89.1%27 24:01:59  M60-69  Mark Blakeley Norton  MA      1   Results
77.8%87.3%7 24:02:54  M40-49  Justin Davies Sandy  UT      1  Results
77.7%91.6%2 24:04:12  M40-49  Ryan Oldroyd West Jordan  UT          Results
77.6%83.7%11 24:07:33  M40-49  Kevin Cantwell Salt Lake City  UT          Results
77.5%89.0%21 24:09:14  M30-39  Robert Edminster Holladay  UT      3   Results
77.4%79.2%16 24:10:10  M30-39  Anthony Johannes Saint Paul  MN          Results
77.2%84.4%23 24:14:18  M30-39  Xavier Perreault St Hippolyte  QC         Results
77.1%83.5%43 24:15:26  M20-29  Joel Gartenberg Bellevue  WA         Results
76.9%85.9%16 24:19:24  M40-49  Nate Hill Plain City  UT          Results
76.7%82.7%27 24:23:36  M40-49  Joshua Eddy Henderson  NV         Results
76.7%82.0%3 24:24:10  M40-49  Brad Crockett kaysville  UT      1   Results
76.5%90.9%13 24:28:00  M50-59  Jeff Price Orem  UT      1  Results
76.5%79.7%4 24:28:34  M30-39  Brock Baker Hesperus  CO          Results
92.0%92.9%19 24:31:59  F30-39  Gwen Golaszewski Louisville  CO         Results
91.9%91.4%5 24:32:56  F40-49  Joni Jones Roy  UT          Results
76.0%79.1%28 24:38:14  M50-59  Jason Berry Park City  UT      3  Results
91.5%95.5%10 24:38:54  F20-29  Kennedy Yost Pocatello  ID          Results
75.8%83.0%39 24:40:46  M50-59  Ken Jensen Millcreek  UT      5   Results
75.8%81.1%33 24:41:22  M40-49  Sean Greaney Seattle  WA          Results
91.2%94.2%23 24:44:05  F30-39  Callie Cooper Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
75.6%75.7%5 24:45:29  M20-29  Blake Hamm Ogden  UT      1   Results
75.6%78.4%26 24:45:29  M40-49  Jon Dewez Newport Beach  CA         Results
75.6%82.4%6 24:45:40  M50-59  Todd Murdoch Soldotna  AK          Results
75.6%83.8%13 24:45:52  M30-39  Joshua Johnson Noblesville  IN         Results
91.1%95.5%23 24:46:22  F40-49  Kathryn Graham Logan  UT      2   Results
90.9%90.6%8 24:49:38  F20-29  Codie Muthig Salt Lake City  UT          Results
90.9%96.0%25 24:49:48  F40-49  Colleen Moffatt Philadelphia  PA          Results
75.3%91.3%20 24:51:24  M50-59  Soren Brockdorf High Springs  FL         Results
75.1%86.1%17 24:54:34  M40-49  Jeffrey Friess Missoula  MT      1   Results
75.1%77.9%10 24:55:46  M30-39  Max Servera Denver  CO          Results
74.9%76.3%16 24:58:10  M30-39  Joseph Luciani-Cervantes Montebello  CA          Results
74.8%77.3%39 25:00:34  M40-49  Tim Finocchio Holbrook  MA      1  Results
74.8%79.9%25 25:00:46  M40-49  Scott Davis Ponte Vedra  FL      1   Results
74.8%80.8%7 25:01:22  M50-59  Daniel Wadley Centerville  UT      2   Results
74.6%85.2%98 25:04:11  M50-59  Andres Hernandez Downingtown  PA         Results
89.8%94.6%19 25:06:53  F30-39  Cat McClure River Heights  UT      2  Results
74.5%80.2%45 25:07:25  M50-59  Joel Meredith Nashville  TN         Results
74.4%76.8%2 25:09:27  M20-29  Jackson Strand Bozeman  MT          Results
74.3%83.6%81 25:11:53  M60-69  Tim Seminoff Park City  UT      17   Results
74.1%81.4%52 25:14:44  M40-49  Nathaniel Moore Clovis  CA         Results
74.0%80.2%30 25:16:35  M40-49  Brian Blair Silverado  CA          Results
73.9%79.9%11 25:18:38  M40-49  Benjamin Becker Bountiful  UT      1   Results
73.9%83.6%59 25:19:27  M50-59  Patrick Oborn Pleasant Grove  UT      5  Results
73.5%88.0%167 25:27:43  M70+  Errol Jones Oakland  CA      7   Results
73.5%79.8%27 25:28:33  M40-49  Douglas Franklin Mesa  AZ         Results
88.5%92.2%47 25:29:42  F30-39  Alicia Woodside Squamish  BC         Results
73.3%76.2%32 25:32:19  M30-39  Sankalp Shiva Denton  TX         Results
73.3%72.9%19 25:32:31  M30-39  Thomas Meyer Seattle  WA          Results
73.2%77.5%17 25:33:59  M20-29  Noah Langenfeld Logan  UT         Results
73.2%83.5%3 25:34:49  M40-49  Kevin Grigg Rossland  BC          Results
73.0%76.5%10 25:39:02  M30-39  Brian Randall Portland  OR          Results
87.9%95.2%30 25:40:50  F50-59  Christy Baker San Diego  CA         Results
72.9%80.4%3 25:40:56  M30-39  Kevyn Hale American Fork  UT          Results
72.7%78.8%26 25:43:54  M20-29  Stefan Schuster Denver  CO      1   Results
72.6%82.8%119 25:46:14  M50-59  Phillip Lowry Issaquah  WA      15  Results
72.6%80.1%17 25:47:05  M40-49  Josh Kivi Reno  NV          Results
72.5%75.3%9 25:49:13  M30-39  Jeremy Bohnett McKinney  TX          Results
72.4%77.2%15 25:49:52  M50-59  Jonathan Smolin Hanover  NH          Results
72.3%76.1%3 25:53:05  M20-29  Chase Call Orem  UT          Results
72.0%75.2%28 25:58:41  M40-49  William Brown Saratoga Springs  UT      1  Results
71.9%79.8%15 26:01:56  M50-59  Doug Leonard Eugene  OR          Results
86.6%89.9%22 26:03:26  F40-49  Rebekah Rose Lewiston  UT      2  Results
86.5%91.2%22 26:04:42  F30-39  Hannah Riedl Helena  MT      2   Results
86.4%87.9%9 26:06:31  F40-49  Alice May Vashon  WA          Results
71.7%78.5%12 26:06:57  M30-39  Emory Atterberry Van Alstyne  TX         Results
71.6%80.2%1 26:07:10  M50-59  Andrew Patten SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results
71.5%76.2%25 26:09:35  M40-49  Addam Sentz Nassau  NY          Results
71.5%82.0%13 26:09:48  M40-49  Mark McCue Bloomington  IN          Results
85.9%91.4%19 26:15:16  F30-39  Lauren Morin Huntsville  UT      2  Results
71.2%78.8%4 26:17:18  M30-39  Kij Bennett San Antonio  TX          Results
71.1%79.7%235 26:18:11  M50-59  Chris Jones Sonoma  CA      4  Results
85.8%96.8%65 26:18:34  F50-59  Donna Arrington Vestavia Hills  AL          Results
71.1%79.8%44 26:18:51  M50-59  Matt Hawkins Brentwood  TN      1  Results
71.0%75.7%1 26:20:38  M30-39  Michael Handwerker Salt Lake City  UT          Results
71.0%71.0%1 26:20:38  M20-29  Cody Klemp Salt Lake City  UT          Results
70.9%78.5%32 26:23:32  M40-49  Jean-Paul Lavoie Scappoose  OR         Results
85.3%92.1%22 26:26:20  F50-59  Michelle Dahle Baker Newark  TX         Results
85.1%86.6%27 26:30:37  F30-39  Paula McNally Saratoga  CA      1   Results
70.5%77.4%10 26:31:37  M40-49  Kyle Frazier Austin  TX          Results
84.8%87.8%8 26:36:04  F30-39  Allegra Krasznekewicz SAN FRANCISCO  CA          Results
70.3%71.8%2 26:37:57  M30-39  Brian Green Mendon  UT          Results
70.2%73.9%11 26:39:06  M30-39  Brad Mears North Ogden  UT      1   Results
70.1%76.7%2 26:41:36  M30-39  Paul Campbell Logan  UT          Results
70.1%76.9%7 26:41:50  M30-39  Alex Sipherd Orem  UT         Results
69.9%87.6%13 26:45:57  M50-59  Justin Moe san diego  CA          Results
69.9%86.6%70 26:47:06  M60-69  Michael Roy Vestavia Hills  AL          Results
84.2%86.4%14 26:47:15  F30-39  Heidi Waddoups Eden  UT      1   Results
69.8%73.7%27 26:48:29  M40-49  Andrew Kleinke San Diego  CA          Results
84.1%89.4%14 26:50:30  F30-39  Andrea McAffee American fork  UT      1   Results
69.7%85.2%30 26:50:34  M60-69  Tommy Stockton Los Alamos  NM      1  Results
84.0%96.5%55 26:52:36  F50-59  Caitlin Van Den Berg Cape Town  ZAF      3   Results
83.8%85.5%13 26:55:18  F40-49  Laynie Markisich Salt Lake City  UT          Results
69.4%73.4%26 26:57:31  M40-49  Di Wu Pullman  WA         Results
83.6%90.3%37 26:58:35  F30-39  Natalie Halapin Boone  NC         Results
69.0%77.5%68 27:06:40  M50-59  Sean Humphrey Dayton  OH          Results
83.2%90.3%28 27:07:08  F50-59  Jennifer Kirkpatrick Bonham  TX          Results
69.0%72.4%25 27:08:19  M30-39  Jason Renfro Pleasant Grove  UT      1   Results
68.9%81.8%7 27:09:58  M40-49  Nathan Kartchner New Harmony  UT         Results
68.8%68.8%2 27:11:52  M40-49  Christopher Moriarty Bozeman  MT          Results
68.7%77.6%13 27:14:43  M40-49  Chaz Schlange North Ogden  UT         Results
82.6%87.9%27 27:19:33  F40-49  Amy Couture Cody  WY         Results
68.4%79.5%5 27:22:08  M30-39  Braden Mossbarger Golden  CO          Results
68.3%71.1%41 27:24:03  M40-49  Christopher Gallo Kingston  NY          Results
68.3%74.3%51 27:24:32  M40-49  Christopher White Park City  UT          Results
68.2%78.7%4 27:25:44  M30-39  Luke Reimer Boulder  CO          Results
68.2%80.3%19 27:25:59  M40-49  Josh Swayne Reno  NV      4  Results
68.2%69.7%5 27:26:57  M30-39  Stephen Phillips Heber  UT          Results
68.1%84.2%3 27:27:55  M40-49  Darl Flake Magna  UT          Results
68.1%71.7%10 27:29:07  M40-49  Adam Mathews MONROE  WI          Results
67.7%80.8%83 27:38:23  M60-69  Dale Humphrey North Little Rock  AR         Results
67.7%79.7%80 27:38:23  M50-59  Eric Johnson centerville  UT      17  Results
67.7%75.0%21 27:39:22  M40-49  Erik Martin Boston  MA          Results
67.6%80.5%5 27:41:49  M40-49  Bryce Moyes Plain City  UT          Results
67.4%80.7%30 27:45:46  M50-59  Cody Reeder Logan  UT      9   Results
81.1%88.5%14 27:48:39  F30-39  Kaitlyn McClung Salt Lake City  UT          Results
67.2%77.3%26 27:50:58  M20-29  Daniel Ryan Los Alamos  NM          Results
67.2%77.6%12 27:51:43  M50-59  Alan Roark Tulsa  OK          Results
67.2%79.0%32 27:51:43  M50-59  Doug Metcalf Timnath  CO         Results
67.1%81.7%23 27:53:57  M60-69  Mike Cloward Modesto  CA         Results
80.7%82.2%14 27:58:23  F30-39  Mariela Jennings San Diego  CA         Results
66.8%80.1%20 27:59:43  M50-59  James Keller Reno  NV         Results
80.5%87.9%13 28:01:18  F40-49  Erin Macnabb Keller  TX          Results
66.8%77.9%11 28:01:59  M50-59  Christopher Roach North Salt Lake  UT          Results
66.7%73.8%7 28:02:44  M40-49  Derek Welch Syracuse  UT      3   Results
66.7%71.7%4 28:02:44  M50-59  Eric Stevenson Jackson  WY          Results
66.7%75.2%5 28:04:30  M50-59  Russ Hall Billings  MT          Results
66.6%71.4%49 28:04:46  M30-39  John Horner Knoxville  TN         Results
80.3%87.0%89 28:05:54  F50-59  Andi Ramer Marana  AZ      2   Results
66.6%84.7%26 28:06:01  M60-69  Andrew Gilbert Hardwick  VT         Results
66.6%72.9%6 28:06:17  M40-49  Charlie Thomas Salt Lake  UT          Results
80.3%85.3%6 28:06:19  F30-39  Lindsay Leech Park City  UT          Results
66.5%73.2%26 28:08:18  M30-39  Zachary Wallace Missoula  MT      2   Results
66.3%69.7%44 28:14:10  M40-49  Jerry England Bremerton  WA          Results
66.0%66.1%12 28:20:19  M40-49  Jeff Jensen West valley  UT          Results
66.0%72.1%5 28:21:21  M30-39  Andrew Whittle Golden  CO          Results
66.0%66.0%4 28:21:21  M30-39  Sean Sullivan Madison  WI          Results
79.5%81.4%32 28:23:44  F30-39  Colleen Weitzel Fort Collins  CO         Results
79.4%81.0%8 28:24:09  F30-39  Madison Phippen SYRACUSE  UT          Results
65.8%74.8%17 28:26:47  M40-49  Cody Hurd Brigham City  UT      1  Results
79.3%90.1%13 28:27:49  F40-49  Corrie Crane Avon  CO         Results
65.7%83.8%62 28:28:21  M50-59  Timothy Bergan Colfax  IA          Results
65.6%93.2%20 28:31:12  M60-69  Peter Troast Freeport  ME         Results
65.5%72.6%17 28:33:34  M40-49  Jay Hagan Orting  WA         Results
65.5%71.7%23 28:35:23  M40-49  Chris Gladden Provo  UT      2   Results
78.8%85.7%33 28:37:07  F40-49  Dawn Poole Chino Hills  CA      1  Results
65.4%74.5%15 28:37:29  M40-49  John Martineau Lehi  UT      2  Results
64.9%69.1%3 28:50:12  M40-49  Kc Stratton Lehi  UT          Results
78.2%81.0%20 28:51:24  F30-39  Laura Musgrave Los Alamos  NM          Results
64.8%72.4%8 28:53:24  M30-39  Lucas Rounds North Logan  UT      1   Results
64.8%77.1%12 28:53:40  M40-49  Daniel Adlong Laguna Hills  CA          Results
78.0%81.3%3 28:54:57  F20-29  Macy Gustavus Logan  UT          Results
77.8%82.8%56 29:00:18  F40-49  Heidi Bennett Cedar Hills  UT      7   Results
64.5%74.2%8 29:01:28  M30-39  Justin Haslam Ogden  UT      2   Results
64.2%68.4%7 29:09:53  M20-29  Isaac Browning Provo  UT          Results
77.3%79.4%17 29:12:14  F30-39  Sydney Ryan Park city  UT         Results
64.0%68.9%13 29:14:48  M30-39  Trahern Jones SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results
63.8%83.1%23 29:20:52  M60-69  Andy Hignite Pearl City  HI          Results
63.8%73.1%5 29:21:08  M30-39  Seth Moberg Salt Lake City  UT          Results
63.6%83.9%22 29:24:44  M50-59  Mike Hill Farmersville  OH          Results
63.5%73.1%21 29:27:14  M50-59  Kevin Rowe South Jordan  UT      3   Results
76.6%78.7%2 29:27:20  F30-39  Kaitlyn Sacotte Salt Lake City  UT          Results
63.5%84.2%39 29:28:04  M60-69  Dave Martin Eden  UT      1   Results
76.6%79.8%14 29:28:16  F40-49  Tara McFarland Logan  UT      1   Results
76.5%85.3%29 29:30:21  F40-49  Lieko Earle Boulder  CO      1   Results
63.4%70.2%5 29:30:51  M50-59  John Koyle Spanish Fork  UT          Results
63.4%63.4%3 29:31:08  M50-59  Tony Jimenez South Ogden  UT          Results
63.3%81.1%104 29:33:23  M60-69  Robert Villani Brooklyn  NY      1  Results
63.3%67.5%64 29:34:13  M40-49  Panya Somnhot Ashland  OR         Results
76.3%84.4%22 29:35:13  F20-29  Amanda Mercer Los Alamos  NM         Results
76.3%86.4%35 29:35:27  F50-59  Carmen Brockdorf High Springs  FL          Results
76.2%79.7%72 29:36:09  F40-49  Yekaterina Petrova Parker  CO         Results
63.2%70.4%22 29:36:28  M50-59  Wayne Harrell Salt Lake City  UT         Results
76.1%77.1%5 29:39:53  F30-39  Allison Stratton Lehi  UT      3   Results
76.0%77.1%20 29:41:17  F30-39  Maddie Mau San Anselmo  CA          Results
63.0%67.8%4 29:41:49  M30-39  Brandon Madsen Salt Lake City  UT         Results
63.0%78.6%20 29:42:40  M50-59  Todd Snarr Providence  UT      1  Results
62.9%64.8%6 29:44:39  M30-39  Matthew Molinelli Denver  CO          Results
62.8%64.8%11 29:48:04  M30-39  Stephen Hou Salt Lake City  UT          Results
75.7%81.8%27 29:49:18  F40-49  Mindy Campbell Park City  UT      4  Results
62.7%69.8%38 29:51:12  M50-59  Robert Myers Auburn  CA      2   Results
75.2%76.0%5 29:59:31  F30-39  Allison Michalski Driggs  ID         Results
62.3%67.9%2 30:03:00  M40-49  Derek Johnson Farr West  UT          Results
62.2%67.3%47 30:04:27  M40-49  Sean Salmon South Orange  NJ         Results
74.9%79.8%40 30:07:13  F40-49  Nicole Lowe McBride Farmington  UT      2   Results
62.1%72.9%19 30:08:13  M50-59  Jon St John Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
62.1%92.2%56 30:08:48  M70+  David Emerson Twin Falls  ID      2   Results
62.0%64.3%11 30:09:41  M40-49  Austin Baird Lehi  UT          Results
62.0%70.8%25 30:09:58  M40-49  Dustin Glazier Eagle River  AK         Results
62.0%62.0%1 30:11:08  M30-39  Brad Hartman Liberty  IN          Results
62.0%69.7%10 30:11:26  M30-39  Josh Feldman Denver  CO          Results
74.7%81.6%31 30:12:32  F30-39  Eileen Czabaranek Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
61.9%71.2%12 30:14:04  M30-39  Shane Jensen Ogden  UT      3   Results
61.6%72.1%3 30:22:01  M40-49  Aaron Skidmore Bountiful  UT          Results
61.5%69.1%47 30:25:16  M50-59  Aric Manning Ogden  UT         Results
74.1%79.1%17 30:27:13  F40-49  Rayna Luzier Ridgway  CO          Results
61.4%67.4%2 30:28:32  M30-39  Ben Spaunhorst South Salt Lake  UT          Results
61.4%73.7%11 30:29:44  M20-29  Roberto Sembiante Virginia Beach  VA         Results
73.9%75.0%14 30:31:40  F20-29  Sophie Starkman Longmont  CO         Results
61.2%73.0%3 30:36:01  M30-39  Anthony Nelson MORGAN  UT          Results
61.1%65.0%25 30:38:07  M40-49  Kevin Murray Kaysville  UT          Results
61.1%66.9%27 30:39:01  M40-49  Scott Chapman Missoula  MT         Results
73.5%83.5%25 30:41:38  F40-49  Wendy Jaglowski Pocatello  ID      3   Results
60.9%63.0%32 30:45:04  M40-49  Scott Pfahler Aurora  CO          Results
73.4%80.3%4 30:45:39  F40-49  Sandra Hehn Goderich  ON          Results
60.8%61.9%4 30:45:59  M30-39  Graham Dinicola Logan  UT          Results
60.7%66.8%5 30:49:01  M40-49  Corey Chipman Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
73.2%78.0%36 30:50:11  F40-49  Jill Andersen Reno  NV      1  Results
60.6%76.8%1 30:52:22  M30-39  Jason Jerman Folsom  CA          Results
73.0%77.6%22 30:55:15  F40-49  Dee Wolf Syracuse  UT      6   Results
60.5%64.0%6 30:56:03  M40-49  Nicolas Guayasamin Terrebonne  QC          Results
60.4%83.5%18 30:57:54  M60-69  Whitney Hanschka Vineyard Haven  MA          Results
72.8%85.6%109 31:00:21  F60-69  Peggy Davidson Nevada City  CA      2  Results
72.6%73.6%4 31:04:43  F30-39  Ali Garel Salt Lake City  UT          Results
60.1%67.7%26 31:07:10  M50-59  Joel Hatch South Ogden  UT      1  Results
60.1%63.0%12 31:07:28  M30-39  Joel Kuenning Silverton  CO          Results
60.0%74.4%17 31:12:46  M50-59  Sean Gillies Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.3%83.6%8 31:13:29  F60-69  Joli Vollers Ames  IA          Results
59.9%61.9%6 31:14:01  M30-39  Zach Zacchero Lakewood  CO          Results
59.9%68.9%2 31:14:20  M30-39  Connor Klein Knoxville  TN          Results
59.9%66.4%16 31:14:39  M50-59  Mark Kirkland URBANA  IL      2  Results
59.8%65.8%4 31:16:13  M30-39  Jack Campbell Midland  VA          Results
71.9%75.7%18 31:23:55  F30-39  Kerry Regan Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
59.5%70.7%25 31:27:34  M50-59  Michael Kealy Salt Lake City  UT         Results
71.6%73.2%4 31:31:01  F30-39  Abigail Hughes Arvada  CO          Results
71.4%74.8%8 31:37:07  F30-39  Emily Downing Polaris  MT          Results
59.2%70.2%8 31:38:06  M40-49  Jesse Miller Omaha  NE      1  Results
71.0%76.0%107 31:47:16  F30-39  Andrea Kane Livermore  CA          Results
58.8%64.9%4 31:50:22  M30-39  Kevin Barrow Herriman  UT          Results
70.7%76.6%19 31:54:17  F30-39  Zoey Mclarty Grass Valley  CA         Results
58.6%64.8%10 31:54:56  M30-39  Tyson Reid Simsbury  CT         Results
58.5%61.7%2 31:58:12  M40-49  Ryan Eborn North Logan  UT          Results
58.5%66.4%11 31:59:31  M40-49  Jonathan Herczeg Mill Valley  CA          Results
70.4%78.4%84 32:02:43  F50-59  Laura Spain Concord  CA         Results
58.3%65.3%25 32:04:47  M50-59  Jim Wei Colorado Springs  CO         Results
58.3%77.6%6 32:05:07  M20-29  Jacob Reynolds Fishers  IN          Results
70.0%78.4%349 32:15:05  F60-69  Linda Mcfadden Modesto  CA          Results
69.9%77.9%15 32:15:55  F40-49  Joni Taylor Midway  UT          Results
69.8%72.7%19 32:18:41  F30-39  Sarah Huebner Nashville  TN          Results
69.8%84.2%149 32:19:14  F60-69  Colleen Ford Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
57.9%62.9%8 32:19:45  M30-39  Ryan Head Layton  UT         Results
57.8%65.8%14 32:21:25  M40-49  Jeff Congdon Seattle  WA          Results
57.8%75.6%81 32:23:26  M60-69  Donn Zea Grass Valley  CA      3  Results
57.7%64.6%7 32:25:28  M40-49  Matthew Despain Aurora  CO         Results
69.4%70.5%3 32:29:51  F30-39  Taylor Barbo Murray  UT          Results
57.5%65.6%3 32:31:53  M<20  Adam Wolf Syracuse  UT          Results
69.3%77.0%87 32:33:14  F40-49  Megan Storms Castle Rock  CO         Results
57.5%61.1%22 32:33:35  M40-49  Jeff Kosbie San Jose  CA          Results
69.2%81.2%11 32:36:37  F40-49  Sarah Mocker Pittsburgh  PA          Results
57.3%63.5%144 32:40:24  M50-59  Andrew Barney American Fork  UT      16  Results
57.0%77.5%6 32:48:39  M50-59  Willie Gray Murray  UT          Results
56.7%66.8%37 32:59:46  M50-59  Craig Stahl Providence  UT      8  Results
68.4%86.5%27 33:00:40  F50-59  Kerry Noonan Lander  WY          Results
68.3%85.4%12 33:01:14  F40-49  Celeste Laforme Boise  ID         Results
56.6%63.9%3 33:05:22  M50-59  Tim Payne Salt Lake City  UT          Results
56.5%57.4%45 33:07:07  M40-49  Randy Oostema Belgrade  MT      1  Results
56.4%65.3%16 33:09:35  M40-49  Casey Sanders Herriman  UT         Results
56.3%75.1%19 33:13:28  M60-69  Riley Hicks Alpine  UT         Results
56.0%66.3%107 33:24:09  M50-59  Ed Liu San Francisco  CA          Results
67.5%71.0%2 33:26:12  F30-39  Emily Favret Portland  OR          Results
55.9%74.2%6 33:27:44  M40-49  Carl Duke Bountiful  UT         Results
67.4%76.4%19 33:28:35  F40-49  Jill Clark Issaquah  WA      1   Results
67.4%86.0%86 33:29:28  F60-69  Joy Robertson Lafayette  CO          Results
55.7%60.9%15 33:34:13  M40-49  Jason Ollis Taylorsville  UT      2  Results
55.7%66.5%11 33:34:35  M40-49  Heath Banbury Hyrum  UT          Results
55.7%62.5%6 33:36:45  M40-49  Josh Kornegay Portland  OR          Results
67.0%76.2%16 33:39:22  F50-59  Michelle Hansen Logan  UT         Results
55.5%58.0%16 33:41:50  M40-49  Matthew Shaw Superior  CO      1   Results
55.4%80.3%20 33:46:57  M60-69  Jason Keith Moab  UT         Results
55.3%63.1%14 33:50:59  M30-39  Garrett Foster Salt Lake City  UT         Results
66.6%74.7%26 33:51:29  F50-59  Dawn Drahos Livingston  MT          Results
66.6%70.1%6 33:53:37  F20-29  Madeline Margevicius Flagstaff  AZ          Results
55.2%65.7%4 33:54:40  M30-39  Austin Firth Bountiful  UT          Results
66.5%67.8%10 33:55:46  F30-39  Crystal Kuenning Silverton  CO          Results
66.5%71.3%7 33:56:04  F30-39  Acadia Gantz Brownfield  ME         Results
55.0%57.9%27 34:02:26  M40-49  Eric Rohnacher Richmond  VA         Results
54.9%67.7%62 34:03:55  M50-59  Gordon Harvey Jacksonville  AL         Results
54.9%64.1%11 34:06:32  M50-59  Brian Hancey South Jordan  UT          Results
54.8%64.2%2 34:07:39  M40-49  Jeremy Brown Idaho Falls  ID          Results
54.8%75.5%3 34:08:24  M20-29  Mathias Lindhardt Copenhagen S  DNK      1  Results
66.1%69.8%3 34:09:19  F20-29  Paige Leland Holladay  UT          Results
54.5%69.1%3 34:20:48  M60-69  Michael Haasche Osterode  DEU      3  Results
65.6%84.8%113 34:22:45  F50-59  Terri Rashid Prescott  AZ      2  Results
54.3%69.8%49 34:27:38  M60-69  Jeff Stowell Salt Lake City  UT      3  Results
54.0%67.7%14 34:37:58  M50-59  Jeffrey William Hall Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
53.9%67.2%8 34:42:35  M30-39  Brett Johnson Eagle River  AK          Results
53.8%57.6%19 34:47:14  M40-49  Justin Wyckoff Park City  UT      4  Results
53.6%58.6%43 34:53:04  M40-49  Chris Wolfe North Ogden  UT      5  Results
64.7%67.7%9 34:54:01  F30-39  Taylor Lynch Sandy  UT          Results
64.4%85.4%32 35:01:10  F50-59  Emily Larkin Suwanee  GA         Results
64.1%72.4%6 35:12:58  F40-49  Mindy Williford Broomfield  CO          Results
63.9%70.1%52 35:19:15  F40-49  Natalie Berger Sandy  UT      3  Results
63.7%68.6%34 35:25:15  F40-49  Donielle Wolfe North Ogden  UT      1  Results
63.6%68.4%36 35:28:55  F40-49  Megan Schendel-Dittmann Seattle  WA         Results
52.6%72.6%66 35:34:03  M60-69  Jim Milar West Jordan  UT      9  Results
52.3%62.5%12 35:45:28  M40-49  Jeremy Sabin Cottonwood Heights  UT      1   Results
63.0%69.9%14 35:48:31  F40-49  Kara Damon Bozeman  MT          Results
52.2%59.9%20 35:49:10  M40-49  Nick Waliser Belgrade  MT          Results
62.7%68.7%8 36:00:31  F40-49  Dana Cramer Estes Park  CO          Results
62.3%78.3%43 36:12:39  F60-69  Jodi Martin Fessler Evanston  WY      1   Results
62.1%62.6%10 36:20:21  F30-39  Amanda Klatt Park City  UT      1   Results
62.0%78.7%24 36:24:13  F50-59  Tiffany Shewell Park City  UT         Results
61.9%67.0%12 36:25:38  F20-29  Keiki Howe Helena  MT          Results
51.0%62.1%5 36:42:43  M30-39  Junior Osuna Brigham City  UT          Results
60.9%76.4%5 37:03:19  F40-49  Brynn McLin Herriman  UT          Results
50.5%61.9%3 37:03:39  M50-59  Ryan Warburton Bountiful  UT      1   Results
49.9%79.4%18 37:28:36  M60-69  Mike Waldron Kaysville  UT          Results
49.4%54.4%3 37:53:11  M40-49  Brady Adams idaho falls  ID          Results
46.4%51.7%1 40:21:45  M40-49  Colin Chipman Salt Lake City  UT          Results
43.9%76.2%1 42:40:23  M20-29  Dutch Schneeman Sugar Grove  IL         Results
42.1%58.4%2 44:27:26  M20-29  Logan Queen Salt Lake City  UT         Results
71.2%92.8%8   M60-69  Kraig Packer Provo  UT         Results
  0   M70+  Roger Jensen Pagosa Springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Cale Cromar Sandy  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Dean Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Seth Bassetti North Logan  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Hepworth Chandler  AZ          Results