Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 13, 2024 @ 2:00 PM

Ironstone 100K Ultra

Hollidaysburg, PA Ironstone 100K


41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.4%98.3%16 18:22:04  M50-59  David Hathaway Elyria  OH          Results
84.2%85.5%13 18:25:12  M30-39  Theodore Dyment West Irondequoit  NY          Results
89.2%93.7%12 19:32:58  F30-39  Marissa Knodel Washington  DC          Results
79.0%88.3%41 19:37:30  M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI         Results
74.5%79.2%12 20:48:36  M30-39  Michael Busada Linden  PA          Results
74.4%83.9%38 20:51:37  M30-39  Christopher Bertini York  PA          Results
74.1%80.1%2 20:56:21  M30-39  Matthew Southwick Titusville  PA          Results
73.2%84.9%32 21:11:17  M60-69  Todd Scott Royal Oak  MI         Results
72.7%81.2%12 21:20:23  M40-49  Robert Dent Charlottesville  VA          Results
71.7%74.9%2 21:37:10  M30-39  Christopher Young Sharpsburg  MD          Results
71.6%81.2%49 21:39:09  M40-49  Nick Drozdiak Washington  DC      1  Results
79.9%82.8%15 21:49:46  F30-39  Emily Flinn Lemont Furnace  PA          Results
69.7%73.3%14 22:15:54  M30-39  Michael Bonfatto Washington  DC          Results
68.8%78.1%77 22:33:35  M50-59  Chad Cato Wilson  NC         Results
68.7%77.9%75 22:35:33  M50-59  Joshua Witte Virginia Beach  VA         Results
68.0%68.2%2 22:48:42  M30-39  Matthew Kephart Philipsburg  PA          Results
67.8%87.7%40 22:53:09  M60-69  Greg Hood Murrysville  PA      1   Results
75.2%89.1%40 23:11:48  F50-59  Karen Clarke Springdale  PA          Results
74.1%78.5%3 23:33:25  F30-39  Margueritte Ngami Red hill  PA          Results
65.3%68.2%3 23:44:26  M20-29  Charlie Livingston Philadelphia  PA          Results
65.3%79.5%18 23:45:32  M50-59  John Taylor Centreville  MD          Results
64.7%68.4%6 23:57:25  M30-39  Michael Trombly Bloomsburg  PA         Results
64.6%72.5%8 24:00:59  M50-59  Matt Willett Greensburg  PA          Results
64.1%64.1%2 24:10:52  M40-49  Chad Shipley Pittsburgh  PA          Results
63.8%73.1%30 24:19:44  M50-59  Jeremy Bombard Framingham  MA          Results
63.6%67.8%2 24:24:20  M30-39  Caleb Livingston Alexandria  VA          Results
70.6%80.5%24 24:42:54  F40-49  Amanda Mancuso Celoron  NY         Results
62.2%67.1%6 24:56:36  M40-49  John Moore Russell  PA         Results
60.8%65.2%8 25:31:50  M40-49  Nayt Mihal Clarks Summit  PA         Results
60.7%82.5%4 25:32:50  M20-29  Anthony Diandrea PHILADELPHIA  PA         Results
60.5%74.0%5 25:37:54  M60-69  Kevin Peter Philadelphia  PA         Results
58.8%64.9%2 26:22:54  M50-59  Rafael Talavera NORTH BERGEN  NJ          Results
58.5%60.4%14 26:31:17  M30-39  Mark Turner New Kensington  PA          Results
58.2%64.7%14 26:40:19  M20-29  Hayden Bock Geneva  NY         Results
57.8%73.7%3 26:50:34  M30-39  Mike Pizzi Glen Mills  PA          Results
53.6%61.3%1 28:57:28  M20-29  Spencer Gerhard Pittsburgh  PA          Results
52.9%58.1%4 29:18:48  M40-49  John Reese Greensburg  PA          Results
51.5%79.8%1 30:08:22  M50-59  Mark Voorhees Shinglehouse  PA          Results
66.2%72.3%29   M40-49  Jesse Meadows Boones Mill  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Corey Roberts Oromocto  AB          Results
  0   F30-39  Ashley Jermusyk Durham  NC          Results