Registered Entrants
September 13 - 14, 2024

Run Rabbit Run

Steamboat Springs, CO 100 Mile Hares, 100 Mile Tortoises, 50 Miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.6%98.1%8 8:32:37  M30-39  Josh Slocum Longmont  CO         Results
93.3%95.0%1 8:45:09  M40-49  Caleb Melamed Nederland  CO          Results
100.0%100.0%1 8:55:30  F40-49  Aj Jones Colorado Springs  CO          Results
91.1%96.4%3 8:57:47  M40-49  Richard Chmielecki Greenwich  CT          Results
90.8%90.8%2 8:59:30  M40-49  Brad Holzwart Boulder  CO          Results
99.0%100.0%1 9:00:41  F30-39  Meghan Ahearn-Steven Leadville  CO          Results
89.9%95.2%8 9:04:36  M40-49  Timothy Smith Fairfax  CA      1   Results
89.6%90.6%4 9:06:58  M30-39  Rick Davey Yampa  CO      3   Results
88.4%92.2%9 9:14:12  M30-39  Andrew Pontbriand Berkeley  CA      1   Results
87.6%94.1%7 9:18:57  M50-59  Nicolas Sondaz Salt Lake City  UT         Results
87.2%100.0%1 9:21:27  M20-29  Jack Sirek Durango  CO          Results
85.5%85.5%3 9:32:49  M30-39  Leno Corradi Naples  FL          Results
91.8%93.0%4 9:43:20  F30-39  Kate Le Vasseur Morrison  CO      1   Results
83.9%87.3%5 9:43:56  M40-49  Chris Sachs Nederland  CO         Results
83.0%86.8%22 9:49:51  M30-39  Justin Watkins Fresno  CA         Results
82.4% 1 9:54:13  M30-39  Alex Vance Denver  CO          Results
82.4%93.3%1 9:54:30  M30-39  Chris Rex Bloulder  CO          Results
82.2%93.8%5 9:55:57  M60-69  Steve Mcentire Salt Lake City  UT         Results
81.5%86.2%1 10:01:04  M30-39  Jonathan Goessl Littleton  CO          Results
81.3%82.4%28 10:02:42  M40-49  Bryan Boots Frisco  CO      1   Results
87.4%88.3%8 10:12:42  F30-39  Lauren Creath Durango  CO          Results
79.7%86.3%13 10:14:25  M40-49  Brook Buchanan Snoqualmie  WA         Results
86.5%92.4%3 10:18:47  F30-39  Erin Andrews-Sharer Edgewater  CO          Results
79.1%86.9%2 10:19:00  M40-49  Michael Scott Salida  CO         Results
78.9%81.9%6 10:21:12  M30-39  Jon Warkentin Denver  CO          Results
78.3%84.5%4 10:25:29  M40-49  Chris Payne Lakewood  CO          Results
85.4%83.4%8 10:27:20  F30-39  Brittany Mccullough Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
85.3%100.0%1 10:27:42  F40-49  Lacey Scott Salida  CO          Results
85.2%88.6%7 10:28:26  F30-39  Shannon Seiferth Golden  CO          Results
77.6%87.3%1 10:31:31  M50-59  Glenn Fischer Evergreen  CO          Results
77.3%84.4%1 10:33:39  M40-49  Max Odom Evergreen  CO      1   Results
77.2%86.6%9 10:34:43  M40-49  Matt Welz Durango  CO      1   Results
84.2%97.1%6 10:36:21  F40-49  Allison Snyder Kingsley Ophir  CO          Results
83.6%91.9%3 10:40:23  F20-29  Steph Nicols Bozeman  MT          Results
76.3%100.0%1 10:42:02  M40-49  Aaron Lowe Frisco  CO          Results
76.3%87.5%2 10:42:07  M30-39  Christian Sendler Brooklyn  NY          Results
83.2%88.2%22 10:43:37  F30-39  Rachel Long Wilson  WY         Results
75.2%80.6%3 10:51:47  M40-49  Tommy Price Jackson  WY          Results
82.1%88.5%1 10:52:10  F30-39  Veronika Merchant Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
75.1%83.1%9 10:52:23  M30-39  Evan Orloff Denver  CO         Results
74.4%79.3%2 10:58:05  M30-39  Pauly Houser westminster  CO          Results
80.9%80.9%1 11:02:10  F20-29  Maria Vicini Westminster  CO          Results
80.6%83.5%6 11:04:13  F40-49  Missy Amato Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
80.5%85.5%5 11:05:37  F30-39  Heather Biehl Seattle  ID          Results
73.5%74.2%2 11:06:30  M40-49  Christopher Bailey Elbert  CO          Results
80.3%85.8%4 11:06:37  F20-29  Erin Hurst Crandon  WI         Results
73.4%78.7%3 11:07:24  M40-49  Owen Mattison Golden  CO          Results
73.3%76.2%4 11:08:30  M30-39  Matthew Small Boulder  CO      1   Results
79.4%79.4%2 11:14:46  F20-29  Kayleigh Shinn Littleton  CO          Results
79.0%84.1%36 11:17:30  F40-49  Shannon Fonger Steamboat Springs  CO      3   Results
78.8%93.4%5 11:19:18  F20-29  Annika Rollock Cambridge  MA         Results
78.3%94.0%1 11:23:44  F30-39  Julie Mooney Dublin  OH          Results
71.6%74.0%6 11:24:34  M30-39  Erik Boyko Woodside  NY         Results
71.4%94.0%22 11:26:29  M60-69  David Selden Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
71.1%71.1%1 11:29:06  M20-29  Dylan Martz Denver  CO          Results
70.8%79.1%4 11:31:32  M20-29  Sam Adler New York  NY          Results
70.7%76.8%6 11:32:25  M30-39  Spencer Peet Colorado Springs  CO          Results
70.7%75.3%5 11:32:48  M30-39  Brian Mortensen Denver  CO          Results
70.7%74.2%13 11:32:48  M40-49  Joey Dawson Englewood  CO         Results
70.6%83.1%3 11:33:41  M30-39  Thomas Heinbockel Boulder  CO          Results
77.1%80.5%3 11:34:11  F30-39  Randi Whitley DENVER  CO          Results
70.4%69.3%4 11:35:22  M30-39  Jonathan Leff Boulder  CO          Results
70.1%74.1%5 11:39:14  M30-39  Andrew Rademacher Boulder  CO          Results
76.5%92.4%4 11:40:05  F20-29  Kyra Zerucha Centennial  CO          Results
69.6%75.2%20 11:44:09  M40-49  Chad Prichard Westminster  CO         Results
69.4%83.4%12 11:45:47  M50-59  Michael Bossola Gibsonia  PA          Results
75.9%78.9%4 11:45:59  F40-49  Julie Wernig Phippsburg  CO      1   Results
69.2%82.4%10 11:48:01  M40-49  Justin Stade Parker  CO          Results
68.9%71.4%4 11:51:06  M30-39  Dondre Harris Denver  CO          Results
68.8%74.4%16 11:52:08  M40-49  Bret Rutherford Scarsdale  NY          Results
68.8%70.3%1 11:52:15  M30-39  Zachary Wikel BOULDER  CO          Results
74.9%79.2%6 11:55:25  F30-39  Erin Anderson Kent  WA          Results
68.3%71.1%1 11:56:50  M30-39  Shay Baker Columbus  OH          Results
74.6%82.4%8 11:57:55  F30-39  Alexandria Smith Portland  OR          Results
74.3%75.8%2 12:00:31  F30-39  Tara Wernig Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
67.9%73.4%4 12:01:41  M40-49  Carter Moore Ridgefield  CT          Results
67.9%100.0%1 12:01:54  M30-39  Robert Laird Washington  DC          Results
74.1%91.9%23 12:02:28  F50-59  Nancy Mcallister Santa Fe  NM          Results
67.8%72.4%45 12:02:39  M40-49  Paul Orth Shawnee  KS      1   Results
73.8%81.7%3 12:05:48  F40-49  Kellie Babcock Golden  CO          Results
73.7%78.3%9 12:06:12  F30-39  Colleen Grande BOULDER  CO         Results
67.4%76.6%3 12:06:43  M30-39  Hank Rodis Oak Creek  CO          Results
67.4%68.7%2 12:07:03  M30-39  Conner Carrier Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
67.4%76.4%1 12:07:16  M30-39  Kamil Skwarek Boulder  CO          Results
73.3%79.3%6 12:10:39  F30-39  Ryan Green Flagstaff  AZ          Results
67.0%77.9%1 12:11:17  M40-49  David Ratajczak Aspen  CO          Results
66.9%71.8%1 12:12:22  M30-39  Luke Sparks Lakewood  CO          Results
66.8%75.0%9 12:13:41  M40-49  Peter Hall boulder  CO          Results
66.8%74.0%10 12:13:48  M20-29  Matt Schein Denver  CO          Results
66.7%77.0%15 12:13:55  M50-59  Michael Pearlman Cheyenne  WY         Results
66.5%69.4%6 12:16:14  M30-39  Sam Krause Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
66.5%66.5%2 12:16:40  M20-29  Chester Cooper Broomfield  CO          Results
72.5%75.3%1 12:19:01  F30-39  Randi St John Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
66.2%81.7%11 12:19:47  M50-59  John McDougall Shiprock  NM         Results
72.3%73.7%6 12:20:33  F30-39  Joan Rasmussen Boulder  CO          Results
72.2%72.6%6 12:21:16  F30-39  Bernie Bachel Bozeman  MT      1   Results
72.2%77.5%9 12:21:22  F30-39  Jasmine Mecheri Castle Rock  CO          Results
66.0%70.6%23 12:22:29  M30-39  Jonathan Hayek Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
72.1%72.1%1 12:22:55  F30-39  Gabi Al-Shamma Denver  CO          Results
72.1%82.3%35 12:23:07  F50-59  Adria Owens Breckenridge  CO      1   Results
65.9%69.4%8 12:23:43  M30-39  Leif Sunde Steamboat Springs  CO      3  Results
71.8%78.4%2 12:26:20  F30-39  Elizabeth Albert Park City  UT          Results
65.5%85.2%2 12:27:48  M20-29  Tim Paulson Lincoln  CA          Results
71.4%71.4%1 12:29:47  F40-49  Erin Boland Longmont  CO          Results
65.3%84.0%6 12:30:26  M30-39  Timothy Ronan Boise  ID          Results
71.2%74.4%12 12:32:00  F30-39  Christina Thomas Buena Vista  CO          Results
64.9%86.7%1 12:34:22  M40-49  Brian Kuznik Windsor  CO          Results
70.7%77.3%5 12:37:25  F30-39  Kirsten Thomas Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
70.2%70.2%1 12:42:42  F40-49  Hester Joelson Sacramento  CA          Results
64.0%82.1%3 12:44:51  M30-39  Derek Sanders Kentwood  MI          Results
63.9%72.3%4 12:46:10  M40-49  Kyle Stevens Stillwater  OK          Results
63.6%66.5%4 12:49:47  M40-49  Jonathan Nelson Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.6%70.3%14 12:49:47  M40-49  Larry Smith Big Sky  MT      4   Results
69.4%86.2%6 12:51:10  F40-49  Eva Hagg Denver  CO          Results
63.5%67.7%1 12:51:21  M40-49  Lance Richards Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.4%78.9%4 12:53:11  M50-59  Dave Kragness Arroyo Grande  CA          Results
69.2%69.6%2 12:53:43  F40-49  Jen Beall Seattle  WA          Results
63.3%69.6%3 12:54:17  M40-49  Chris Manley Fort Collins  CO         Results
63.2%68.5%10 12:54:39  M40-49  Rob Miller Golden  CO          Results
68.5%73.2%1 13:01:31  F30-39  Mackenzie King Park City  UT          Results
68.2%73.0%20 13:05:39  F40-49  Christina Mackiewicz Lakewood  CO      1   Results
68.2%75.5%6 13:05:46  F40-49  Cindy Welch Steamboat Springs  CO      1  Results
68.0%69.4%4 13:07:09  F40-49  Kate Lysaught Boulder  CO          Results
62.2%67.4%3 13:07:36  M30-39  Jim Merchun Golden  CO      1   Results
62.1%62.4%5 13:08:52  M30-39  Rick Gonzales Golden  CO          Results
67.8%70.4%5 13:09:35  F30-39  Katie Harris Castle Rock  CO          Results
67.7%81.1%66 13:10:38  F50-59  Cara Marrs Steamboat Springs  CO      3  Results
61.9%63.9%2 13:11:41  M20-29  Cole Hoffman Denver  CO          Results
61.6%66.1%5 13:15:48  M40-49  Brian Buma BOULDER  CO          Results
61.5%62.2%1 13:16:58  M40-49  James Merson Longmont  CO          Results
61.4%66.0%1 13:17:13  M40-49  Tj Romero Littleton  CO         Results
61.0%82.2%82 13:22:42  M70+  Don Platt Steamboat Springs  CO      2  Results
66.5%73.7%20 13:25:37  F40-49  Lisa Magley Sacramento  CA          Results
60.8%76.9%2 13:26:16  M20-29  David Wu Denver  CO          Results
66.3%73.0%6 13:27:56  F30-39  Marissa Muse Salt Lake City  UT          Results
60.5%61.1%7 13:29:44  M40-49  Matthew Mccullough Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
65.9%91.5%44 13:32:57  F60-69  Melissa Uchitelle-Rogers Oak Creek  CO      11   Results
65.4%80.3%18 13:39:03  F50-59  Sheri Rosa Thornton  CO          Results
59.7%65.4%10 13:41:00  M30-39  John Seitz Houston  TX      1   Results
65.1%67.5%5 13:42:50  F30-39  Patty Bomarito Lakewood  CO          Results
59.5%63.2%6 13:43:13  M40-49  Tony Urbick STEAMBOAT SPRINGS  CO          Results
64.9%73.9%21 13:44:44  F50-59  Heidi Samuel Boulder  CO         Results
64.9%79.5%2 13:44:59  F30-39  Sarah Anne Krakoff Steamboat springs  CO          Results
59.1%61.2%4 13:48:13  M40-49  Kelsey Andersen Silverthorne  CO      1   Results
59.0%62.9%2 13:50:37  M20-29  Jesus Vargas Aurora  CO          Results
64.4%71.3%4 13:51:08  F40-49  Stephanie Desmarais Big Sky  MT          Results
64.4%70.1%6 13:52:02  F40-49  Katie Monley Sacramento  CA          Results
64.3%72.5%30 13:53:20  F50-59  Alison Larsen Omaha  NE          Results
58.6%70.8%1 13:55:26  M50-59  Matt Dahl Boulder  CO          Results
58.4%62.7%4 13:58:26  M40-49  Will Kirwin Boulder  CO          Results
63.6%72.4%7 14:01:35  F50-59  Stacey Degenaro Jackson Carlisle  PA         Results
63.1%74.3%4 14:08:06  F30-39  Brooke Gienapp Grand Junction  CO          Results
62.8%68.7%31 14:12:50  F40-49  Cheryl Refuerzo Bellvue  CO      1   Results
57.4%64.2%6 14:13:02  M40-49  Clay Pendleton Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
62.5%66.8%8 14:16:48  F30-39  Erika Hill Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
62.4%67.4%1 14:18:18  F30-39  Caitlin Tamposi Temple  NH          Results
57.1%58.0%3 14:18:25  M30-39  Kyle Tilley Westminster  CO      1   Results
56.8%61.6%5 14:21:53  M40-49  Ryan Nickerson Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
61.6%65.0%2 14:29:10  F30-39  Kristen Lariviere Colorado Springs  CO          Results
56.2%73.8%6 14:31:52  M60-69  Jim Veraldi Wheatridge  CO          Results
56.1%56.5%6 14:33:16  M30-39  Jonas Bergen Arvada  CO      1   Results
61.1%100.0%1 14:36:08  F50-59  Erin Silvers Westminster  CO          Results
54.9%67.3%1 14:51:32  M30-39  Devon Early Denver  CO          Results
54.9%55.4%3 14:52:21  M50-59  Ryan Ashley Stillwater  OK          Results
60.0%60.0%1 14:52:38  F30-39  Kayla Oteri Aspen  CO          Results
54.3%58.4%1 15:01:33  M30-39  Blase Capelli Boulder  CO          Results
59.4%65.1%4 15:01:58  F40-49  Michelle Barnes Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
59.0%63.9%2 15:07:19  F30-39  Julia Senecal Lakewood  CO          Results
58.3%65.4%18 15:19:09  F40-49  Leslie Guillon Sacramento  CA          Results
58.1%60.2%6 15:21:03  F30-39  Stefana Kornicer Boulder  CO          Results
58.1%69.8%10 15:21:12  F50-59  Tina Sheppard Denver  CO      2   Results
53.1%63.0%9 15:23:18  M50-59  Kevin Jute Boulder  CO          Results
52.9%56.9%3 15:25:55  M40-49  Ta-Lee Shue Boulder  CO          Results
57.7%63.4%3 15:27:54  F50-59  Michele Serine Red Cliff  CO          Results
52.7%57.1%18 15:29:05  M40-49  Joseph Comsti lakewood  CO          Results
52.7%60.0%1 15:29:37  M30-39  Dillon Brewer Stillwater  OK          Results
52.7%61.0%9 15:29:37  M50-59  Dan Ainslie Arvada  CO      1   Results
52.2%58.7%2 15:38:31  M40-49  Antonio Ledesma Denver  CO          Results
55.8%72.6%2 15:59:50  F50-59  Karen Finnegan Steamboat springs  CO      1   Results
55.2%59.1%1 16:10:27  F40-49  Laura Young Longmont  CO          Results
54.7%72.7%9 16:18:15  F50-59  Clare Zecher Stamford  CO          Results
54.5%89.0%3 16:23:28  F60-69  Andrea Harris Anderson Kent  WA          Results
49.7%54.3%13 16:26:08  M40-49  Anson Wilder Fort Collins  CO         Results
53.1%84.5%7 16:49:25  F60-69  Amy Johnson Pullman  WA          Results
52.3%56.9%4 17:03:07  F20-29  Marisa Elliot cheyenne  WY          Results
50.7%50.7%1 17:36:00  F20-29  Hope Whitelock Boulder  CO          Results
50.3%52.8%4 17:45:14  F30-39  Samantha Haugaard Estes Park  CO          Results
44.6%63.5%1 18:18:44  M50-59  Mason Reeves Scarsdale  NY          Results
44.3%44.3%1 18:26:40  M40-49  Stephen Reichard BOZEMAN  MT          Results
42.6%42.6%2 19:10:20  M40-49  Francis Rooney Denver  CO          Results
44.2%53.6%1 20:10:59  F30-39  Beth Ann Eanelli Manasquan  NJ          Results
38.2%0.0%5 21:23:35  M40-49  Mark Ihnot Erie  CO          Results
23.1%77.9%2 35:16:45  M30-39  Tony Beranek Portage  MI          Results
20.7%85.5%2 39:30:50  M30-39  Mark Ferenc Golden  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Harrington Denver  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Helen Odom Evergreen  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Chamberlain Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Tyler Anstett Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Marthe Næss Boulder  CO          Results
  1   F30-39  Jules Barkweiss Denver  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Tracy Smith Big Sky  MT          Results
  0   F60-69  Minnie Demorat Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott High Lafayette  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicolas Lake Denver  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Peter McGough Englewood  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Casey Hopkins Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Brent Kamer Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Vazquez Córdoba  MEX          Results
  0   M30-39  David Tilley Gaithersburg  MD          Results
  0   M30-39  Dustin Kisling Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Alestra Lask Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Clint Rosser Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Albert Bean Roswell  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Alexander Lehr Golden  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Amanda Miller Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Bekah Foster Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Mesler Morrison  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Jimmy Rockelman Steamboat Springs  AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Katherine Sevin Boulder  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Katie Lucey Boulder  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelly Maize Evergreen  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelsey Rossier Big Sky  MT          Results
  0   M30-39  Marco Gomez Golden  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Murphy Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Hobson Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Nicole Gonzalez Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Pat Fraley Dallas  TX          Results
  0   M60-69  Phil Jones Littleton  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Sunde Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Rob Sevin Hoover  AL          Results
  0   M20-29  Robert Sevin Atlanta  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Scot Macpherson Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Taylor McCormick Edmond  OK          Results
  0   M20-29  Tyler Wood Paragould  AR          Results
  0   F50-59  Wendy Lind Hayden  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Howard DENVER  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Corky Patton Littleton  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Heather Carter Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Betsy Carter Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Faulkner Golden  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Trish Hall Castle Pines  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Benjamin Hubbard Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Stuckel PHILADELPHIA  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Daniella Place Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Carli Jarman Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Sampson Timnath  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Chao Gu Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Trenten Greenlee Yukon  OK          Results
  0   M50-59  Christian Bauman Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  James Cowherd Prospect  KY          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Hoeft Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Miranda Heymer Commerce City  CO         Results
  0   M40-49  Benjamin Somogyi Evergreen  CO          Results