Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 5, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Bear Lake Ultra

Lapeer, MI 24hrs


128 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.8% 1   M40-49  Scott Brown Elkhart  IN      1   Results
88.9% 2   M30-39  Jake Campbell Lapeer  MI          Results
83.8%91.9%6   F40-49  Jennifer Ross Haslett  MI      1  Results
83.8%86.5%23   F40-49  Melanie Sullivan Rochester Hills  MI      3  Results
83.0%94.8%3   M40-49  Kurt Loar Blissfield  MI          Results
80.0%0.0%2   F40-49  Sarah Cilk Imlay City  MI      2   Results
77.1%88.4%11   F50-59  Deanna Pokrefky port huron  MI      1   Results
76.9%89.4%3   F60-69  Kristin Pitcairn Rochester  MI          Results
73.3%89.3%141   M70+  Brad Compton Spencerville  IN      3   Results
73.2%78.6%12   F40-49  Jessica Miller Fenwick  MI      1   Results
70.9%59.0%4   M30-39  Shane Dean Attica  MI      2   Results
70.8%69.8%6   M30-39  Andrew Myers Durand  MI         Results
70.5%74.8%16   F30-39  Jessica Storrison-Carmean Negaunee  MI          Results
70.5%72.3%9   F40-49  Sarah Keesling Dryden  MI      3   Results
70.5%82.7%26   F60-69  Shelia Allen Davison  MI          Results
70.4%74.6%22   M40-49  Steve Kulwicki Mishawaka  IN      4   Results
70.4%76.0%12   M40-49  Miguel Rodriguez Capac  MI      1  Results
70.3%73.1%19   F40-49  Jennie Chadwick Holt  MI      2  Results
69.7% 1   M40-49  Daniel Clark Sumner  MI      1   Results
68.9%86.5%147   F60-69  Marit Janse Fenton  MI      1   Results
68.8%0.0%2   F30-39  Caitlin Bowers Grand Blanc  MI      2   Results
68.2% 1   F40-49  Alexa Smolinksi Battle Creek  MI      1   Results
68.1%68.9%8   F50-59  Lisa King Oxford  MI          Results
68.1%91.8%18   M50-59  Eric Stoll Silverwood  MI      4   Results
67.8%77.2%8   F30-39  Kelsey Robinson Canton  MI      1   Results
66.3%68.6%1   F50-59  Rochelle Cullip Harbor Springs  MI          Results
65.9%71.8%30   M40-49  Matt Bromley Greenville  MI         Results
65.8%93.3%28   M60-69  Gerald Schimelfening Sterling Heights  MI      1   Results
65.4%63.3%6   F30-39  Amanda Szewczyk Attica  MI      2   Results
65.2%76.9%3   M20-29  Alexander Sutherland Ortonville  MI          Results
64.9%68.7%12   F40-49  Kara Herber Ortonville  MI          Results
64.6%77.9%36   M60-69  Stu Allen Davison  MI         Results
64.5%88.8%16   M30-39  Antonio Romano Lapeer  MI      5   Results
64.1%82.4%9   F40-49  Sharon Pilaske Linwood  MI          Results
64.0%61.1%5   F40-49  Misty Gunn Rochester  MI          Results
63.5%84.6%28   F50-59  Kim Brown Goodrich  MI      4   Results
63.3%63.6%11   F50-59  Laurie Harris Grand Rapids  MI          Results
63.1%74.3%8   M50-59  Olex Pidhainy Toronto  ON          Results
62.7%66.8%5   F40-49  Kali Bayes Fort Gratiot  MI      1   Results
62.6%72.7%32   M50-59  Doug Camp Fort Wayne  IN      2  Results
62.5%76.5%30   F50-59  Tammy King Fort Wayne  IN      4  Results
62.4%76.9%6   F60-69  Teresa Ingle Rochester  MI          Results
62.0%73.2%10   F40-49  Toni Thomas Almont  MI      2   Results
61.4%76.6%114   M50-59  Mark McCaslin Clarkston  MI      5  Results
61.2%83.6%39   M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI      6   Results
61.1%73.5%74   M50-59  Corey Baker Dimondale  MI          Results
60.2%73.3%6   F50-59  Ashleigh Schaberg Mason  MI      2   Results
59.7%63.3%9   M40-49  Joshua Bonno Detroit  MI      1  Results
59.7%70.7%11   M40-49  Ryan Litwiller Davison  MI      5  Results
59.5%85.3%16   F60-69  Jennifer Perkins Clawson  MI      2   Results
58.6%62.9%7   F40-49  Rebecca Mayer Hartland  MI      4   Results
57.7%84.5%71   F50-59  Shirley McCaslin Clarkston  MI      5  Results
57.2%88.7%111   M70+  Bill Sparling Sparlingville  MI      1   Results
56.8%66.1%6   F60-69  Mary Delgado Flint  MI      1   Results
56.7%69.5%41   F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI      2  Results
55.7%85.2%2   F50-59  Jolene Defrank Brownstown  MI      1   Results
54.8%72.6%10   M60-69  Thomas Delgado Flint  MI      1   Results
54.4%67.6%10   F50-59  Shelly Bowman Clifford  MI      2   Results
53.9%73.9%30   F60-69  Connie Nunham Howell  MI      6   Results
53.6%65.2%6   M40-49  Gregory Tracy Gregory  MI          Results
53.3%100.0%3   M60-69  Tony Newton Davison  MI      1   Results
51.9%81.9%9   F60-69  Robin Hoeffel Goodrich  MI      3   Results
51.6%0.0%4   F40-49  Rebecca Pawlik Howell  MI      4   Results
51.3%0.0%2   M30-39  Mark Van Den Berg Imlay City  MI      2   Results
50.2%57.2%5   F40-49  Erin Mckenzie Grand Ledge  MI          Results
50.1%97.9%1   F20-29  Chelsea Watkins Ferndale  MI          Results
49.7%55.0%1   F60-69  Katrina Johnson Mount Morris  MI          Results
48.3%65.0%8   F50-59  Darlene Ciampa Pinckney  MI      2  Results
47.5%82.8%3   F40-49  Melynda Kinzer Imlay City  MI      2   Results
46.8%62.1%7   F50-59  Nicole Wernette Otter lake  MI      1   Results
46.7%85.7%12   F60-69  Martha Childs Troy  MI      2   Results
45.9%80.8%23   M60-69  Henry Miller Marine City  MI      1   Results
44.5%94.9%2   F60-69  Debra Collins Linden  MI      1  Results
43.4% 1   F40-49  Sara French Holly  MI      1   Results
42.8%0.0%2   M20-29  Jack Colbry Allendale  MI      2   Results
42.0%68.3%2   M20-29  Jacob Hanes Hubbardston  MI      1   Results
41.8% 2   F60-69  Debora Newton DAVISON  MI      1   Results
41.4%69.2%10   M30-39  Zane Isenhart Flushing  MI      6   Results
41.4%63.5%6   M40-49  Wayne Amber Chelsea  MI          Results
40.3% 1   F40-49  Jennifer O'Connor Oxford  MI      1   Results
39.2%57.9%3   F50-59  Tanya Kidd Owosso  MI      1   Results
38.8%74.1%26   M60-69  Joe Burns Sterling Heights  MI      2   Results
38.7%0.0%2   M30-39  Alex Keesling Goodrich  MI      2   Results
35.6%85.0%7   M60-69  Mick Sullivan Washington  MI      6   Results
33.3% 1   M40-49  Robert Furlong Brighton  MI      1   Results
31.0% 1   F60-69  Teresa Colbry Grand Haven  MI      1   Results
27.9% 1   F20-29  Nicole Sebok Lennon  MI      1   Results
26.8%0.0%9   M70+  Mark Delbrugge brownstown twp  MI      4   Results
20.4%0.0%2   M30-39  Adam Terry Dryden  MI      2   Results
17.6%0.0%2   M30-39  Eric Garcia Montrose  MI      2   Results
12.4% 1   F40-49  Sam Garcia Montrose  MI      1   Results
8.3%0.0%6   F50-59  Kelly Riegel-Green orion  MI      5   Results
  0   M30-39  Blair Pitcairn Washington  DC          Results
  0   M60-69  Ken Maxwell CROSWELL  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Chaplin Brighton  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Aaron Massey Toledo  OH          Results
  0   F50-59  Brenda Minzey Grand Blanc  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Bill Cilk Imlay City  MI          Results
  0   F50-59  Lahnaya Neve West Branch  MI          Results
  0   M60-69  Tim Johnson Mount Morris  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Martha Martyn Brant  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Williams Bay City  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Yost Grand Blanc  MI          Results
  0   F50-59  Carin O'Brien Lapeer  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Sam Reno Attica  MI          Results
  0   F60-69  Mary Kurtz Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  David Zaleski Mayville  MI          Results
  0   M70+  Vaughn Smith Burton  MI          Results
  0   M70+  Steve Welch Grand Blanc  MI          Results
  0   M60-69  James Craig Burton  MI          Results
  0   F50-59  Diane Weir Kenockee  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Reed Midland  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremiah Lynch Detroit  MI          Results
  0   M50-59  James Dundas Clio  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Matt Heckman Lapeer  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Gary Kish Freeland  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Cabria Shirley Midland  MI          Results
  0   F60-69  Sonya Sebok Lennon  MI          Results
  0   M50-59  Andrew Duncan Royal Oak  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Jodie Duncan Royal Oak  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Casper Bay City  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Wallace Benton Harbor  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Rick Heron Attica  MI          Results
  0   M50-59  Steve Schreiber Westland  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Craig Lambourn Lapeer  MI          Results
  0   F60-69  Debbie Esposito Harbor Springs  MI          Results
  0   F50-59  Sandy Sampson Harbor Springs  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Amy Gibson Farmington Hills  MI          Results