Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 6, 2024

Silverton Alpine Marathons

Silverton, CO 50K, Marathon, 8 Miler

181 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.2%100.0%1 4:52:36  M30-39  Scott Earnest Crested Butte  CO          Results
87.2%100.0%1 4:55:47  M20-29  Jack Sirek Durango  CO          Results
84.2%90.5%3 5:06:34  M40-49  Ole Christian Lien Oslo  NOR          Results
98.4%99.2%25 5:11:46  F40-49  Kim Dobson Eagle  CO          Results
80.9%82.2%8 5:19:09  M30-39  Rick Olson Portland  OR         Results
79.7%79.7%4 5:23:53  M20-29  John Leonard Durango  CO          Results
79.1%90.5%18 5:26:03  M40-49  Mark Kevan Rio Rancho  NM          Results
77.7%87.2%2 5:32:11  M20-29  Garrett Garner Golden  CO          Results
92.3%94.9%2 5:32:33  F30-39  Mandy Leonardi Cullman  AL         Results
77.5%81.7%9 5:32:50  M30-39  Kevin Hovick Grand Junction  CO      2  Results
77.3%100.0%1 5:33:44  M50-59  Krister Holm golden  CO          Results
77.0%85.0%9 5:35:12  M40-49  Andy Mally Gilbert  AZ          Results
76.6%80.1%7 5:37:03  M30-39  Evan Mudgett Montrose  CO          Results
75.7%77.6%5 5:40:44  M30-39  Mark Rowan Colorado springs  CO          Results
90.1%95.5%3 5:40:44  F30-39  Samantha Crawford Cullman  AL         Results
89.4%96.4%4 5:43:29  F30-39  Claire Rogan Flagstaff  AZ          Results
88.7%96.2%43 5:45:51  F40-49  Laura Reyburn Phoenix  AZ      1  Results
88.2%88.2%2 5:48:03  F20-29  Devon Bortfeld Fort Collins  CO          Results
74.0%78.5%14 5:48:53  M30-39  Tim Johnson Colorado Springs  CO          Results
73.7%78.0%17 5:49:56  M40-49  Clinton Straughen Mancos  CO      2   Results
85.9%86.2%5 5:57:14  F20-29  Taylor Bacon Fort Collins  CO          Results
85.8%92.4%12 5:57:42  F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Aspen  CO      1   Results
72.0%76.2%3 5:58:11  M20-29  Jacob South Boulder  CO          Results
71.5%75.2%1 6:00:45  M30-39  Jeremy Britton Flagstaff  AZ          Results
85.1%91.5%3 6:00:49  F30-39  Kate Ytell Englewood  CO          Results
70.7%75.1%5 6:05:05  M30-39  Jonny Nevala-Plagemann South Salt Lake  UT          Results
70.6%74.1%8 6:05:33  M30-39  Nicholas Mason Mount Vernon  IN      1   Results
70.5%84.3%2 6:05:58  M30-39  Brenden Macy Colorado Springs  CO         Results
83.5%90.7%30 6:07:30  F30-39  Kim Ellsworth Chandler  AZ      1   Results
82.9%86.6%15 6:10:23  F20-29  Kristina Chang Golden  CO         Results
69.4%82.1%65 6:11:39  M50-59  James English Santa Fe  NM          Results
82.6%85.3%13 6:11:41  F30-39  Catherine Huyett Fort Collins  CO          Results
69.4%84.5%2 6:11:52  M30-39  Cyle Teal Tomball  TX          Results
82.5%93.3%1 6:11:55  F20-29  Jenna Holland Royal Palm Beach  FL          Results
82.4%89.6%1 6:12:27  F30-39  Audrey Gould Lakewood  CO          Results
69.2%74.4%4 6:12:57  M50-59  Todd Leonard Seabrook  TX          Results
82.1%94.5%45 6:13:57  F50-59  Deanna Odell Santa Barbara  CA          Results
68.3%71.0%10 6:17:45  M40-49  Chris McDermand Beaumont  TX          Results
67.9%71.3%1 6:20:19  M20-29  Jack Barker Boulder  CO          Results
67.7%68.4%8 6:20:59  M30-39  Samuel Jay Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
67.4%69.0%10 6:22:51  M30-39  Jordan Williams Fort Collins  CO          Results
66.8%82.0%3 6:26:03  M<20  Benjamin Schaenzer Phoenix  AZ          Results
79.4%79.4%2 6:26:44  F20-29  Kayleigh Shinn Littleton  CO          Results
66.7%77.2%13 6:26:59  M40-49  Olivier Biscaldi Longmont  CO          Results
79.2%79.2%1 6:27:25  F40-49  Jill Burns Boerne  TX          Results
66.5%76.7%51 6:28:09  M50-59  David Lee Colorado Springs  CO         Results
65.9%73.4%8 6:31:48  M40-49  Mark Bauer Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
65.8%75.1%6 6:32:13  M40-49  Nicholas Schultes Mesa  AZ          Results
65.7%80.0%48 6:32:42  M50-59  David Odell Santa Barbara  CA          Results
65.6%69.6%3 6:33:25  M30-39  Jacob Carloni Dolores  CO      1   Results
78.0%83.4%17 6:33:28  F30-39  Joanna Marczyk Durango  CO          Results
78.0%83.5%4 6:33:43  F20-29  Amanda Peters Littleton  CO          Results
77.9%85.4%8 6:34:11  F20-29  Robin Jackson Thornton  CO          Results
77.7%81.3%18 6:34:50  F30-39  Teresa Shiflett Del Norte  CO         Results
77.5%80.1%9 6:36:00  F40-49  Tiffany Cap Fruita  CO          Results
77.5%83.5%3 6:36:07  F20-29  Hannah Huber Denver  CO          Results
76.9%76.9%1 6:38:57  F30-39  Lindsay Tomasetti Golden  CO          Results
64.6%65.3%19 6:39:19  M30-39  Chris Zimnowski longmont  CO          Results
76.7%85.8%20 6:40:15  F50-59  Jessica Stevens Telluride  CO         Results
64.2%92.8%51 6:41:45  M20-29  Stephen Ellsworth Houston  TX      1   Results
75.7%91.6%10 6:45:38  F50-59  Susan Freeman Durango  CO          Results
63.5%90.3%25 6:46:41  M60-69  Michael Sand Woodland Park  CO          Results
75.1%83.2%2 6:48:40  F30-39  Rebecca Hofkes Westminster  CO          Results
74.3%79.0%8 6:53:00  F40-49  Leanne Evans-Bauer Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
62.0%76.0%4 6:56:20  M40-49  Bryan Fields Castle Rock  OK          Results
73.6%84.6%1 6:56:46  F30-39  Rebecca Baumher Salt Lake City  UT          Results
61.6%61.6%1 6:58:38  M30-39  Peter Lange Colorado Springs  CO          Results
73.1%76.0%3 6:59:44  F30-39  Karlee Hepp Colorado Springs  CO          Results
61.3%82.1%8 7:00:40  M50-59  Matt Schaenzer PHOENIX  AZ         Results
73.0%73.0%2 7:00:42  F30-39  Jade Irizarry-Swordy Boulder  CO          Results
72.7%76.8%3 7:02:16  F30-39  Amy Gaber Peoria  AZ      1  Results
72.5%81.0%2 7:03:30  F20-29  Lucy Perry Durango  CO          Results
60.9%69.0%17 7:03:59  M50-59  Jon Roberts Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
72.3%87.5%3 7:04:19  F20-29  Katie Gannon Ithaca  NY          Results
72.3%74.1%7 7:04:26  F40-49  Rachel Patrick Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.1%72.1%1 7:05:47  F30-39  Gabi Al-Shamma Denver  CO          Results
60.4%61.7%12 7:07:17  M30-39  David Miller Mesa  AZ          Results
71.2%72.6%2 7:11:14  F20-29  Savannah Ellis Fayetteville  AR          Results
59.7%66.8%5 7:12:22  M30-39  Morgan McCasland Colorado Springs  CO          Results
70.7%71.5%16 7:14:13  F30-39  Brittney Street New Castle  CO          Results
59.4%80.4%177 7:14:25  M60-69  Bill Nictakis Paradise Valley  AZ      4   Results
59.3%65.7%2 7:15:09  M40-49  John Beltran Albuquerque  NM         Results
70.4%86.2%10 7:15:42  F40-49  Anne Biscaldi Longmont  CO         Results
59.1%61.8%9 7:16:59  M30-39  Josh Underwood Apache Junction  AZ      2   Results
59.0%62.9%2 7:17:35  M20-29  Jesus Vargas Aurora  CO          Results
70.1%71.0%2 7:17:38  F30-39  Leah Jarvis Denver  CO          Results
58.7%67.8%10 7:19:27  M40-49  David Gaffield Broomfield  CO          Results
69.8%77.2%1 7:19:57  F30-39  Maud Guerin Ogden  UT          Results
69.5%70.0%3 7:21:24  F30-39  Chelsea Page-Robertson Durango  CO          Results
69.4%100.0%1 7:22:06  F50-59  Meghan Phillips EVERGREEN  CO          Results
58.2%58.2%1 7:23:40  M30-39  Robert Mulley Longmont  CO      1   Results
68.8%70.8%5 7:25:57  F30-39  Elizabeth Rowan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
68.7%72.3%9 7:26:48  F40-49  Karen Darrow Colorado Springs  CO          Results
68.0%71.8%6 7:31:24  F30-39  Kelsey Steedman Englewood  CO          Results
57.0%73.9%5 7:32:52  M50-59  Travis Bailey PRAGUE  OK          Results
67.5%63.6%8 7:34:33  F30-39  Andrea Smith Irvine  CA         Results
67.5%81.3%15 7:35:01  F50-59  Carrie Butler Flagstaff  AZ         Results
66.7%85.4%39 7:40:00  F50-59  Jill Allison Fruita  CO      1  Results
56.1%92.0%23 7:40:18  M60-69  Steve Deremer Prescott  AZ          Results
56.0%75.3%124 7:40:37  M60-69  Donald Halke II Newport  PA         Results
66.4%74.2%1 7:42:29  F30-39  Sarah Adams Lakewood  CO          Results
65.9%70.2%33 7:45:47  F40-49  Alicia Hare Coatsville  PA         Results
65.8%71.1%6 7:46:34  F30-39  Paige Pasquini Durango  CO      1   Results
65.7%71.0%10 7:47:04  F30-39  Morgan Olson Edwards  CO          Results
65.2%70.5%8 7:50:34  F50-59  Martha Siskron Dallas  TX          Results
64.9%66.3%13 7:52:54  F30-39  Jovonna Kirkling Arvada  CO          Results
64.8%73.4%13 7:53:20  F40-49  Dana Digange Denver  CO          Results
54.3%65.1%10 7:55:08  M40-49  Benjamin Keeler Flagstaff  AZ         Results
53.9%55.7%6 7:58:55  M30-39  Erik Jacobsen Denver  CO      1   Results
63.9%68.5%32 8:00:13  F40-49  Donielle Wolfe North Ogden  UT         Results
53.3%63.7%1 8:04:19  M30-39  Sean Paulsen Durango  CO          Results
63.2%65.3%2 8:05:37  F20-29  Alaina Dochylo Durango  CO          Results
53.0%57.8%41 8:06:58  M40-49  Chris Wolfe North Ogden  UT         Results
53.0%53.0%1 8:07:14  M30-39  Kellen Schroeter Boulder  CO          Results
52.9%56.9%3 8:07:47  M40-49  Ta-Lee Shue Boulder  CO          Results
62.9%73.6%2 8:08:00  F30-39  Jenna Carlson Lafayette  CO          Results
52.5%64.7%5 8:11:53  M20-29  Andrew Peterson Bismarck  ND          Results
52.3%52.3%1 8:13:18  M30-39  Kevin Matthews DENVER  CO          Results
62.1%81.9%2 8:14:32  F20-29  Shannon Schwindt Gypsum  CO          Results
61.5%66.4%11 8:19:22  F40-49  Sandra Terrazas Houston  TX      1   Results
61.2%62.3%1 8:21:24  F30-39  Tara Streng-Schroeter Boulder  CO          Results
60.9%64.6%6 8:24:02  F30-39  Christina Raineri Castle Rock  CO          Results
60.3%61.8%3 8:29:13  F30-39  Jessica Rauchut Denver  CO          Results
50.6%74.4%4 8:30:22  M20-29  Nathan Alexander Fayetteville  AR          Results
50.3%58.0%1 8:32:48  M50-59  Jan Kuhlmann Geestland  DEU          Results
48.5%59.3%5 8:52:09  M30-39  Ian Romero Denver  CO          Results
48.1%78.5%7 8:56:28  M60-69  Ron Stivers Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
56.0%56.4%4 9:08:32  F30-39  Emily Kilgore Mesa  AZ          Results
55.7%75.2%10 9:11:00  F60-69  Shayes White Eckert  CO          Results
45.9%64.3%8 9:22:26  M50-59  Jon Polin Scottsdale  AZ      1  Results
45.4%47.8%4 9:28:15  M20-29  Ethan Fischer Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
53.4%59.0%10 9:35:16  F40-49  Veronica Lyn Porter  TX          Results
53.2%58.2%1 9:36:47  F20-29  Summer Kastning Apache Junction  AZ          Results
43.6%61.7%1 9:52:31  M50-59  Adam Wagner Albuquerque  NM          Results
42.9%56.6%23 10:01:13  M60-69  Louis Villaire Grand Junction  CO          Results
42.4%43.1%2 10:08:44  M30-39  Allister Laurel Denver  CO          Results
41.8%58.3%34 10:16:53  M50-59  David Kornmann TUCSON  AZ      2  Results
47.5%49.8%2 10:46:16  F30-39  Meriel Martin Bayfield  CO          Results
47.0%67.4%3 10:53:25  F50-59  Kirsten Frisch Durango  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Logan Sheat Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Trevor McCleary Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Kate Danis Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Annalise Padilla Lafayette  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Baker Arena Tabernash  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Jordan Cole Denver  CO         Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Aguirre Parker  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Miguel Camelo Rosas Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Vladi Drago Centennial  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Jennifer Chappell Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Lecerf Clinton  UT          Results
  0   F40-49  Katie Goodwin Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Edward Sinovich Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Justin Manning Saint George  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Chris Griffin GOLDEN  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Shilo McCall Farmington  NM          Results
  0   M60-69  Blair Nielsen Del Norte  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Nolan Denslow Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Trevor Nelson Midvale  UT          Results
  0   F20-29  Alaini Ritsch Golden  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Sally Evans Bethesda  MD          Results
  0   M30-39  Connor Flynn Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Bays Gonzales  LA          Results
  0   M20-29  Declan Murray Navarre  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Jaden Phillips Evergreen  CO          Results
 100.0%1   F30-39  Rachael Mynatt Montrose  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Milly Ames Durham  NC          Results
  0   F30-39  Megan Plagemann Oak Grove  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Brittany Goloskie Durango  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Eva Keohane Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M<20  Jayden Casias Montrose  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  John Rehm Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   F30-39  Tess Anderson Durango  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Brett Phillips Alamosa  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Maddie Wallis Bozeman  MT          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristen McCormick Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Mount Edmond  OK          Results
  0   F20-29  Alyssa Hodenfield Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua McDowell Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Cody Horn Aspen  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Perdue Austin  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Russell Wiltse Boerne  TX          Results