Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 6, 2024 @ 9:00 AM

Iron Furnace Trail Run

McArthur, OH 1/2 Marathon, 4.5 Miler

113 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.8%98.6%4 1:52:57  M20-29  Joshua Park Amherst  OH          Results
86.7%87.7%4 2:06:08  M30-39  Nathan Stoltzfus Columbus  OH      2   Results
86.1%89.0%21 2:06:58  M30-39  Michael Seiser Cleveland  OH      1   Results
83.6%100.0%1 2:10:46  M20-29  Justin Crace West Portsmouth  OH          Results
79.4%84.4%9 2:17:44  M30-39  Cody Rees Marysville  OH      1   Results
79.0%90.5%7 2:18:32  M20-29  Logan Pitcher Columbus  OH          Results
77.5%80.7%8 2:21:05  M20-29  Ridge Cook Mt Orab  OH      2   Results
76.7%81.4%18 2:22:38  M30-39  Curt Sykes Athens  OH      3   Results
75.9%88.0%23 2:24:02  M50-59  Joel Mccreery Baltimore  OH      8  Results
75.6%82.0%2 2:24:45  M20-29  Luke Albu Columbus  OH          Results
74.2%76.7%12 2:27:23  M30-39  Tyler Farrar Marysville  OH      6   Results
72.6%74.3%1 2:30:38  M30-39  Brandon Harmony Columbus  OH      1   Results
72.4%79.7%7 2:31:06  M40-49  Jim Strode Athens  OH      1   Results
72.3%78.5%5 2:31:12  M30-39  Marc Balaguer Ribalta Athens  OH      1   Results
71.6%76.3%33 2:32:43  M40-49  Mark Klettlinger Etna  OH      2  Results
70.9%79.8%11 2:34:20  M20-29  Alex Jackson Cleveland  OH      1   Results
69.3%74.2%3 2:37:55  M30-39  Shane Connor Oakwood  OH      3   Results
67.9%71.9%3 2:41:01  M30-39  John Casnellie Cincinnati  OH      3   Results
67.7%71.3%10 2:41:39  M30-39  Zachary Roberts Westerville  OH      2   Results
67.3%73.1%2 2:42:30  M30-39  Joseph Lachey Xenia  OH      2   Results
66.8%68.4%1 2:43:50  M30-39  Daniel Rennick Columbus  OH          Results
86.1%95.0%15 2:44:01  F40-49  Kelly Burt Grandview Heights  OH      3  Results
66.3%66.3%1 2:45:01  M40-49  Andrew Steiner Westerville  OH      1   Results
66.2%72.8%5 2:45:09  M30-39  Matt Woolston Hilliard  OH      2   Results
66.0%70.5%2 2:45:49  M40-49  Jon Steigerwald Sunbury  OH      2   Results
84.9%94.2%10 2:46:13  F30-39  Kristy Burt Grandview Heights  OH      2   Results
65.7%70.4%3 2:46:26  M30-39  Robert Jambor Granville  OH      3   Results
64.3%69.0%3 2:50:05  M30-39  Clifford Schmidt Hebron  OH          Results
63.8%89.5%4 2:51:23  M60-69  Bob Ross Lancaster  OH      2  Results
63.7%90.7%2 2:51:44  M60-69  Mark Williamson Columbus  OH      1   Results
63.6%67.9%7 2:52:05  M40-49  Jason Sullivan Dayton  OH      3   Results
81.6%83.3%4 2:53:05  F30-39  Amy Franczkowski Columbus  OH      1   Results
62.8%69.1%10 2:54:18  M40-49  Micah McCreery Baltimore  OH      6  Results
62.5%62.9%5 2:54:54  M30-39  Sam Brieck Columbus  OH      1   Results
62.5%85.1%1 2:55:02  M40-49  Jason Conley Oxford  OH          Results
62.4%73.9%12 2:55:19  M50-59  Shyler Switzer Athens  OH      4   Results
80.3%82.2%5 2:55:56  F30-39  Katie Montemayor Columbus  OH          Results
79.7%92.3%27 2:57:14  F50-59  Shelly Eggleston Logan  OH      7   Results
61.5%74.6%3 2:57:53  M40-49  Chad Braden Ashland  KY          Results
61.3%74.4%5 2:58:22  M40-49  Bill Newton Athens  OH      1   Results
61.2%80.9%4 2:58:36  M60-69  Chris Zacharias Kettering  OH      2   Results
61.2%63.0%1 2:58:50  M30-39  Darin Burton Circleville  OH      1   Results
61.0%65.1%28 2:59:24  M30-39  Samuel Hartman Worthington  OH         Results
61.0%75.9%11 2:59:26  M20-29  Ian Switzer Athens  OH      3   Results
60.9%63.2%7 2:59:45  M40-49  Tony Catanese Mentor  OH          Results
78.5%83.0%5 2:59:58  F40-49  Jodi Merry Columbus  OH      2  Results
60.6%69.3%10 3:00:37  M40-49  Dan Mead Grandview Heights  OH      2   Results
60.5%92.2%11 3:00:55  M70+  Herbert Michel Zanesville  OH      3   Results
60.3%64.9%11 3:01:18  M30-39  Tim Echler Cincinnati  OH      1   Results
77.8%79.8%4 3:01:31  F30-39  Tracie Sidwell Zanesville  OH      1   Results
60.1%62.6%1 3:02:01  M40-49  Joel Van Gilder Columbus  OH          Results
59.6%65.8%9 3:03:24  M40-49  Jesse Bailey Johnstown  OH      1   Results
59.6%67.9%20 3:03:31  M40-49  Gabe Giordano Athens  OH      6   Results
59.5%64.0%2 3:03:50  M30-39  Joe Goodrich Westerville  OH      1   Results
59.5%81.9%3 3:03:53  M60-69  Greg Elliott Lebanon  OH      1   Results
76.7%80.5%2 3:04:03  F30-39  Ashley Sechkar Athens  OH          Results
58.9%75.3%8 3:05:38  M50-59  Tim Wagner Grandview Heights  OH      2   Results
75.8%79.2%1 3:06:11  F30-39  Julie Bruns Columbus  OH          Results
75.8%86.8%1 3:06:22  F30-39  Nicole Finnicum Athens  OH          Results
58.3%79.1%1 3:07:46  M30-39  Steve Minyo Pittsburgh  PA          Results
74.7%81.5%20 3:08:59  F30-39  Morgan Green Columbus  OH          Results
57.7%61.8%44 3:09:28  M40-49  Mark Gregware Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.5%57.5%1 3:10:23  M30-39  Ethan McNaghten Columbus  OH          Results
56.0%65.2%21 3:15:25  M40-49  Ben Niebauer Worthington  OH      3  Results
71.6%100.0%3 3:17:11  F60-69  Penny Reed Wooster  OH          Results
53.4%54.6%1 3:24:57  M20-29  Aubrey Searcy Westerville  OH      1   Results
68.6%72.5%12 3:25:43  F40-49  Jessica Retzke Columbus  OH          Results
53.1%56.0%3 3:26:11  M40-49  Marco Habermann Athens  OH          Results
53.1%62.4%2 3:26:11  M30-39  Stewart Harger Columbus  OH          Results
52.7%61.7%7 3:27:38  M50-59  Howard Deberry Parma Heights  OH      1  Results
52.2%55.8%3 3:29:40  M30-39  Patrick Newbury Cincinnati  OH      3   Results
67.2%80.4%6 3:30:06  F50-59  Katie Russell Grandview  OH      3   Results
51.6%71.9%13 3:31:58  M60-69  Paul Barte Athens  OH      6  Results
64.1%76.5%17 3:40:09  F40-49  Brittany Beutel Peninsula  OH          Results
48.9%74.3%1 3:43:52  M60-69  Gregg Kunkler Wooster  OH      1   Results
62.9%73.2%18 3:44:30  F50-59  Christine Holter Marietta  OH      1   Results
48.7%75.6%5 3:44:36  M60-69  Charles Simonsen Milwaukee  WI      2   Results
62.1%72.4%18 3:47:23  F40-49  Laura Adams Chillicothe  OH          Results
59.1%61.8%1 3:58:51  F30-39  Carlie Meyer Sunbury  OH      1   Results
57.2%64.5%6 4:07:03  F50-59  Traci Palmer London  OH          Results
42.2%47.4%1 4:19:08  M50-59  John Van Ausdal Columbus  OH          Results
51.5%67.1%3 4:34:19  F40-49  April Hamlin The Plains  OH          Results
39.2%52.1%2 4:39:10  M30-39  Mason Eversole Sunbury  OH      1   Results
44.0%44.0%1 5:20:49  F20-29  Rachel Mason Columbus  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Giannamore Sugar Grove  OH          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Lehman Akron  OH          Results
  0   F40-49  Bobbie Altman Burbank  OH          Results
  0   F20-29  Anna Crouser Columbus  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Christian Haag Bellbrook  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  John Southall Fleming  OH          Results
  0   F30-39  McKenzie Barnhouse Athens  OH          Results
  0   F20-29  Gabi Rini Chagrin Falls  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Jared Hessler Lewis Center  OH          Results
  0   M20-29  Justis Frazey Beavercreek  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Hamilton South Shore  KY          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Belknap Columbus  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Corey Umstott New Concord  OH          Results
  0   M20-29  Kaleb Goodyear Logan  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Ervin Johnstown  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Ethan Green Akron  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben Szlapak Columbus  OH          Results
  0   M20-29  Devin McDivitt mount vernon  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Whitcraft Lancaster  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  David Catanese Lexington  OH          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Paponetti Columbus  OH          Results
  0   F<20  Nina Brown Columbus  OH          Results
      M30-39  Jason Milliken Columbus  OH          Results
      M20-29  Ej Hagerich Columbus  OH          Results
  0   F50-59  Jess Karr Newark  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Schoenlein Lancaster  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  Mike Dickinson Marysville  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Ernie Lehman Navarre  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Shovlin New York  NY          Results