Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 6, 2024

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
262 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 4:01:56  M20-29  Alex Forte Chicago  IL      1   Results
86.1%100.0%1 4:40:51  M30-39  Luke Russell rochester  MN          Results
84.5%95.2%12 4:46:14  M50-59  Greg Wiegand Mount Horeb  WI          Results
84.2%88.3%2 4:47:19  M40-49  Stephen Adams Marathon  TX          Results
83.4%89.5%26 4:50:07  M30-39  Matthew Axelrod Maplewood  MN      5  Results
82.3%86.1%20 4:54:04  M30-39  Eric Otto Grand Rapids  MN      7  Results
82.1%92.7%1 4:54:32  M30-39  Joshua Harein Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
96.6%95.7%3 4:58:33  F30-39  Victoria Phillippi Plymouth  MN          Results
80.8%85.0%9 4:59:29  M30-39  Jeffrey Lind Bloomington  MN      1   Results
80.1%82.3%12 5:01:55  M40-49  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN      1   Results
77.8%89.1%5 5:11:07  M40-49  Adam Kuen Blue Mounds  WI          Results
77.0%77.0%2 5:14:09  M30-39  Daniel Card Circle Pines  MN          Results
76.8%79.8%2 5:15:05  M20-29  Nick Marshall St. Paul  MN          Results
76.2%81.3%7 5:17:37  M40-49  Matthew Brand Golden  CO          Results
75.8%91.1%6 5:19:12  M20-29  Cooper Mumford Overland Park  KS         Results
90.2%92.9%28 5:19:29  F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN          Results
90.0%92.7%12 5:20:16  F30-39  Erica Mitchell Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
75.1%75.7%3 5:22:06  M30-39  Rob Molke Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%84.0%1 5:22:44  M50-59  Eric Kolcinski Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.9%87.2%13 5:22:57  M40-49  Alexander Von Bormann Rochester  MN          Results
74.5%81.8%14 5:24:36  M40-49  Todd Rasmussen Hudson  WI      3  Results
74.4%84.6%18 5:25:18  M40-49  Blair Aakre Thornton  CO         Results
73.9%71.7%13 5:27:14  M40-49  Elliot Nelson Andover  MN      2  Results
73.8%82.2%3 5:28:02  M30-39  Paul Choudoir Saint Paul  MN          Results
73.7%84.8%8 5:28:08  M40-49  Steven Freese Minneapolis  MN         Results
87.6%87.6%2 5:29:07  F30-39  Alexa Chihos West Saint Paul  MN          Results
73.0%79.3%2 5:31:27  M20-29  Calder Glowac Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.9%80.5%13 5:32:05  M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN      1  Results
72.7%74.9%6 5:32:52  M30-39  Kyle Risner Lake Elmo  MN      2   Results
72.3%76.5%18 5:34:40  M40-49  Michael Veltman Apple Valley  MN         Results
72.2%73.7%17 5:35:10  M30-39  Jon Lillesve RIVER FALLS  WI      1   Results
72.1%72.3%5 5:35:44  M30-39  Colin Stemper Falcon Heights  MN          Results
85.6%90.0%30 5:36:51  F30-39  Kelly Runions Plymouth  MN      1   Results
71.1%62.9%3 5:40:16  M30-39  William Busch Montgomery  MN          Results
84.6%90.2%23 5:40:38  F40-49  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN      5   Results
70.2%70.6%13 5:44:26  M30-39  Nick Swanson Saint Paul  MN      3  Results
70.2%74.7%4 5:44:32  M20-29  Coltter Flanagan Bozeman  MT      1   Results
70.0%79.0%12 5:45:25  M50-59  Paul Boesch Rochester  MN      1   Results
83.4%90.6%11 5:45:37  F30-39  Barbara Powell MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
69.9%77.8%59 5:46:09  M60-69  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
69.8%72.4%2 5:46:24  M40-49  Kyle Schroeder Woodbury  MN      1   Results
69.8%71.9%6 5:46:33  M40-49  Chris Olson Duluth  MN      3  Results
69.8%69.8%1 5:46:45  M40-49  Jonathan Stack Minneapolis  MN         Results
83.1%88.8%44 5:47:04  F30-39  Madeline Harms Duluth  MN      2   Results
69.6%64.3%3 5:47:30  M30-39  Jeremy Collier MINNEAPOLIS  MN         Results
69.2%69.2%2 5:49:27  M40-49  Tyler Lindquist Woodbury  MN      1   Results
82.4%100.0%1 5:49:54  F20-29  Megan Weaver Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
82.1%87.3%38 5:51:00  F40-49  Katie Helms Little Rock  AR          Results
68.7%78.3%11 5:51:57  M40-49  Aaron Hill Lake Elmo  MN      1  Results
81.5%83.2%23 5:53:56  F40-49  Angela Salgado Grand Forks  ND         Results
81.1%93.3%7 5:55:35  F40-49  Robyn Bernardy St. Paul  MN          Results
68.0%71.9%4 5:55:59  M30-39  Patrick Kinville Bloomington  MN      2   Results
67.9%74.8%49 5:56:31  M40-49  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
80.8%85.2%18 5:56:47  F30-39  Caroline Wales St Paul  MN      1   Results
67.4%72.8%23 5:59:09  M40-49  Tj Jeannette North Mankato  MN      4   Results
67.1%69.0%12 6:00:20  M30-39  Jeremy Segal St. Paul  MN      3   Results
67.1%67.1%4 6:00:30  M40-49  Luke Mundy Chaska  MN          Results
66.9%81.0%107 6:01:38  M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN      14   Results
79.7%79.7%2 6:01:50  F30-39  Jenna Haas Hudson  WI          Results
66.8%60.4%3 6:01:57  M40-49  David Plourde Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.4%69.6%4 6:04:21  M30-39  Patrick Wylie Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.8%95.5%6 6:05:50  F50-59  Carrie Peterson Golden Valley  MN          Results
65.9%65.9%1 6:07:03  M30-39  Zachary Van Cleve Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.4%86.2%12 6:07:50  F30-39  Amanda Good Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.6%67.9%2 6:08:34  M20-29  Gabriel Meyer Cannon Falls  MN      1   Results
65.8%96.9%91 6:08:54  M70+  Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd  PA      2  Results
65.3%66.1%1 6:10:22  M30-39  Nick Hattling Blaine  MN          Results
65.1%68.7%14 6:11:44  M40-49  Douglas Simonetto Rochester  MN      4   Results
65.0%73.5%16 6:11:58  M40-49  Chris Anderson Oronoco  MN         Results
77.5%85.8%5 6:12:04  F40-49  Mandi Pullis Wyoming  MN          Results
77.4%93.3%8 6:12:24  F50-59  Katy Class Woodbury  MN      1   Results
64.8%75.5%5 6:13:31  M40-49  Seth Goldfarb Plymouth  MN          Results
64.5%64.6%3 6:15:12  M30-39  Travis Huewe Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.3%69.6%16 6:16:11  M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
64.1%65.9%3 6:17:32  M40-49  Steve Sworsky Cambridge  MN      2   Results
64.1%69.5%4 6:17:40  M20-29  David Tork Maplewood  MN      1   Results
63.9%70.7%9 6:18:26  M40-49  Michael Wallace Cottage Grove  MN      3   Results
63.7%75.1%6 6:20:02  M50-59  Jared Kelsey Vadnais Heights  MN      1  Results
63.7%74.6%29 6:20:05  M40-49  Keith Roberts Raleigh  IL         Results
63.5%73.6%5 6:21:14  M50-59  John Sherwood Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
63.4%69.8%23 6:21:39  M40-49  Christopher Ward Lake Elmo  MN      4   Results
63.3%94.6%54 6:22:08  M70+  Herb Byun Lino Lakes  MN      19  Results
63.3%76.8%4 6:22:22  M<20  Hayden Zoll Lakeville  MN          Results
75.2%78.0%40 6:23:36  F40-49  Sharleen Stevens Sioux Falls  SD         Results
63.0%68.5%6 6:23:50  M40-49  Lucas Kocak Northfield  MN         Results
63.0%68.3%11 6:23:57  M40-49  Mark Mathews Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%69.7%7 6:24:48  M40-49  Dave Fankhanel Saint Anthony Village  MN      2  Results
74.8%82.5%30 6:25:21  F40-49  Andrea Mulock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
62.8%69.8%1 6:25:25  M40-49  Mark Williams Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.7%89.4%14 6:25:52  F50-59  Jenn Walton Winnipeg  MB          Results
62.5%81.7%21 6:27:05  M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL      5   Results
62.4%77.9%11 6:27:46  M50-59  Ken Ambrose Mankato  MN      6   Results
74.1%87.6%13 6:28:59  F40-49  Christianne Lind Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
73.9%76.7%11 6:29:59  F40-49  Kerrin-Sina Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
73.8%79.3%8 6:30:53  F40-49  Samantha Foster HUDSON  WI      1   Results
61.7%71.3%19 6:32:18  M40-49  Mark Johnson Delano  MN      2   Results
61.5%61.5%1 6:33:15  M30-39  Joe Eck Hudson  WI          Results
61.5%62.6%1 6:33:27  M40-49  Joseph Putnam Portland  OR          Results
73.0%73.0%1 6:34:48  F30-39  Mandy Bode Monticello  MN      1   Results
61.2%66.6%42 6:35:26  M40-49  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      5  Results
61.1%64.8%4 6:35:53  M30-39  Michael Dullum Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
61.1%67.3%27 6:36:17  M40-49  Joe Beutel Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.7%87.2%3 6:38:18  M50-59  Jason Good Dayton  MN          Results
71.8%77.0%3 6:41:30  F30-39  Caitlin Feiock Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
71.6%78.6%1 6:42:27  F20-29  Sarah Samorodnitsky Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%80.9%7 6:42:34  F40-49  Alena Storlie Underwood  MN      1   Results
71.1%77.2%4 6:45:24  F40-49  Sonja Watson Minnetrista  MN          Results
71.0%72.1%5 6:46:05  F30-39  Trescha Kay Stevens Point  WI          Results
59.5%64.6%7 6:46:28  M30-39  Aaron Landin Farmington  MN          Results
70.9%70.9%1 6:46:36  F30-39  Wynter Isakson Moorhead  MN      1   Results
59.3%61.6%3 6:47:42  M30-39  Sam Bailey-Seiler Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
70.7%81.7%19 6:48:02  F30-39  Kelsey Gilmore Hudson  WI      4   Results
59.2%59.2%4 6:48:56  M30-39  Jodhandeep Singh Bloomington  MN      3   Results
70.5%73.7%6 6:49:01  F40-49  Jessica Baltzley Minneapolis  MN         Results
70.4%70.4%6 6:49:26  F30-39  Kari Wiklund Forest Lake  MN      1   Results
59.0%63.7%28 6:50:07  M30-39  James Drummond Stillwater  MN      2   Results
70.0%70.3%1 6:52:07  F20-29  Kyra Anderson Mahtomedi  MN          Results
58.5%63.8%1 6:53:46  M30-39  Jeff Korus Hugo  MN          Results
69.6%74.8%1 6:53:57  F30-39  Vania Johnston Maple Grove  MN          Results
69.6%71.4%9 6:54:22  F40-49  Suzy Lurie Plymouth  MN      2   Results
58.3%58.3%1 6:54:58  M30-39  Markus Eckstein Holmen  WI      1   Results
58.1%67.7%38 6:56:33  M50-59  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      9  Results
57.4%60.2%19 7:01:20  M40-49  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN      5  Results
68.4%72.1%3 7:01:39  F20-29  Annika Stensland Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.3%69.1%13 7:02:04  M50-59  Chris Rea Edina  MN      3   Results
57.3%58.7%3 7:02:04  M30-39  Stephen Fregosi Champlin  MN      2   Results
57.3%64.4%1 7:02:08  M20-29  Logan Moe Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.2%71.8%34 7:02:38  F40-49  Sherri Schummer Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
57.2%71.1%36 7:02:39  M50-59  Todd Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN      5   Results
57.2%64.0%16 7:02:53  M40-49  Josh Rouse Delano  MN          Results
57.1%61.5%48 7:03:37  M40-49  Mark Gregware Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
57.1%73.5%34 7:03:59  M60-69  Justin Nostrala Indianola  IA      3   Results
57.0%57.0%1 7:04:08  M20-29  Mitchell Meyer Prescott  WI      1   Results
56.9%100.0%2 7:04:57  M20-29  Christopher Sullivan Rochester  MN          Results
67.5%74.8%25 7:07:24  F30-39  Carrie Patz Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
56.3%56.3%2 7:09:38  M40-49  Rick Segal Princeton  MN          Results
56.3%65.2%22 7:10:06  M40-49  Stan Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
56.2%61.1%13 7:10:47  M40-49  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN      3  Results
56.0%70.1%1 7:11:47  M60-69  Roberto Perez Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.0%56.0%1 7:11:47  M30-39  Jose Mario Lopez Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.7%62.4%10 7:14:16  M40-49  Josh Averbeck Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
55.7%57.5%2 7:14:21  M40-49  David Gamache Saint Paul  MN          Results
55.7%59.5%2 7:14:44  M40-49  Jeff Lasch white bear lake  MN      1   Results
54.6%56.3%3 7:23:25  M30-39  Caleb Schuder Rochester  MN      1   Results
54.5%66.1%13 7:24:19  M50-59  Jack Williams Stillwater  MN      1   Results
54.3%66.9%14 7:25:57  M40-49  Nicolas Gramstad Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
64.6%77.5%2 7:26:36  F40-49  Rose Niederkorn Hastings  MN          Results
54.1%55.8%7 7:26:56  M40-49  Christopher Catlett Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.5%66.8%2 7:27:17  F20-29  Madeline Rowe Hudson  WI          Results
54.0%64.9%3 7:28:06  M40-49  Timothy Flaten saint paul  MN          Results
53.9%53.9%1 7:28:56  M30-39  Jacob Swanson MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
53.5%62.6%6 7:31:57  M30-39  Jordan Huppert River Falls  WI      1   Results
52.9%58.4%36 7:37:25  M30-39  Andrew Sandor Golden valley  MN      5  Results
62.9%68.4%8 7:38:23  F40-49  Mary Donnelly Saint Louis Park  MN      2   Results
62.7%65.1%10 7:39:46  F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
52.5%84.8%36 7:40:54  M70+  Ed Sandor Kenyon  MN      3   Results
52.4%52.4%1 7:42:08  M30-39  Erik Kuffel Kailua  HI          Results
61.9%68.8%4 7:45:47  F40-49  Chaya Sadler Oakpoint  TX          Results
61.6%70.5%23 7:48:04  F30-39  Jessica Morse St Francis  MN      3  Results
51.4%64.8%16 7:50:52  M60-69  Joseph Wright Mequon  WI      1  Results
60.7%84.4%1 7:54:37  F60-69  Barbara Lundberg white bear lake  MN          Results
50.8%55.2%2 7:56:03  M60-69  Daniel Klages Mankato  MN          Results
59.9%66.8%5 8:01:11  F40-49  Muriel Bartelme Kreske Golden Valley  MN          Results
50.3%67.6%3 8:01:16  M30-39  Daniel Landskroener Mayer  MN          Results
49.8%52.2%3 8:05:31  M40-49  Davide Povero Rochester  MN          Results
49.7%52.1%3 8:07:16  M30-39  Ryan Young Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
49.5%49.5%1 8:09:03  M30-39  Bob Bergsgaard Bloomington  MN          Results
58.7%78.9%2 8:10:56  F60-69  June Norman Brookfield  WI      1   Results
58.5%66.9%6 8:12:27  F40-49  Heather Mackenzie Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.9%63.9%81 8:14:45  M60-69  Joseph Galloway Des Moines  IA      19   Results
57.9%58.7%4 8:18:04  F30-39  Renee Van Siclen Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.5%49.4%1 8:18:31  M30-39  Dan Rippl Saint Paul  MN          Results
57.6%70.3%7 8:20:13  F50-59  Kerri Ambrose Mankato  MN      4   Results
48.3% 1 8:21:12  M20-29  Derek Stedman Lakeland  MN          Results
48.1%54.8%2 8:23:11  M30-39  Tanner Elmore Otsego  MN      1   Results
57.2%87.9%4 8:24:10  F60-69  Tracy Dauwalter Edina  MN      1   Results
57.2%59.0%1 8:24:25  F50-59  Kimberly Madrid St Louis Park  MN          Results
47.8%67.4%5 8:25:49  M40-49  Michael Lemon Woodbury  MN      1   Results
46.2%49.8%1 8:43:33  M30-39  Ben Brown Overland Park  KS      1   Results
46.2%52.9%1 8:43:33  M40-49  Eric Johnson Welch  MN      1   Results
55.0%66.0%2 8:44:37  F50-59  Katie Mahoney Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
53.9%0.0%3 8:54:44  F30-39  Terrilynn Hastreiter Manitowoc  WI          Results
53.9%74.1%2 8:55:20  F30-39  Victoria Calbery Cambridge  MN          Results
43.8%43.8%1 9:12:06  M20-29  James Vlasak Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.2%52.6%4 9:12:09  F30-39  Alissa Chapman Minneapolis  MN          Results
43.5%71.3%22 9:16:17  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN      1   Results
50.8%51.2%4 9:27:09  F30-39  Grace Melander Stanchfield  MN          Results
42.1%47.2%13 9:34:56  M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
50.0%66.8%6 9:36:34  F30-39  Becky Brekke Hopkins  MN          Results
40.8%63.7%3 9:53:33  M40-49  Matthew Anderson Hopkins  MN         Results
38.9%54.1%2 10:21:56  M30-39  Jacob Knutson St. Paul  MN      1   Results
37.1%57.4%10 10:52:06  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN         Results
26.5%67.2%2 15:11:34  M30-39  Kevin Voss Woodbury  MN      1   Results
15.5% 1 25:58:50  M30-39  Chris Desroches Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.8%60.2%2   M30-39  Zhen Zhang Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alison Vail Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Makaila Olson Hayfield  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Frey River Falls  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Elliott Lesser Blaine  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Gannon Pasckhe Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tiffany Riley Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Shane Collings Waconia  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Genrich Peoria  IL          Results
  0   F20-29  Callie Doucette Big Lake  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Angela Desmarais Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Moe New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Amy Yule St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Gutzmann Jacksonville  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Kaisar Saulebayev Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  William Mayleben Providence  RI          Results
  0   M30-39  Curtis Dischinger Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Murray Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lori Russell Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Cecelia Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Orion Henningsgaard Arlington  VA          Results
  0   F30-39  Theresa Donnelly Arlington  VA          Results
  0   F20-29  Brooke Zuzek Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Ann Kubusekk Wayzata  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Johnathan Halberg Stockholm  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Ian Eklin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Abigail Borer Blaine  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Jackie Dezellar Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Hertelendy Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Dodds Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Lotz Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Salvatore Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Nathan Rod prescott  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Abbey Makens New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Larson Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Paul Scheierl Chisago City  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Ritchie Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  James Smith Hanover  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremiah Leiviska Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Nate Heussner Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Palmer Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Perriello Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  John Kilbride Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Lee Freeman Austin  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Dowe Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Yantos Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Modi Hammarstedt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Martha Torstenson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Ruth Moore Lansing  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Sam Bacon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Richter Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Hanson Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Noah Wiedenfeld New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Drake Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Mason Grimes Cannon Falls  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Kris Nosworthy Chaska  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Ericha Hager St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tracy Blad North Branch  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jen Ivers St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Esther Smith Hanover  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Carlson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Annie Kopplin Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Conor McClun Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Evan Ottaviani Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Dyrhaug Blaine  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Catherine Breiwick Cedar  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Samya Thangaraj Girdwood  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Dmohoski New Hope  MN          Results