Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 18, 2024

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
298 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.0% 1 4:11:40  M40-49  Matt Nikodym St. Augusta  MN          Results
95.8%98.6%10 4:12:05  M30-39  Matthew Eidenschink Duluth  MN      3  Results
93.7%96.3%50 4:17:42  M30-39  Jake Hegge Onalaska  WI         Results
89.7%96.1%14 4:29:23  M50-59  Dimitri Drekonja Minneapolis  MN      11   Results
88.3%92.4%13 4:33:35  M50-59  Dan Horihan Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
86.8%89.1%9 4:38:10  M40-49  Scott Wopata Dundas  MN      1  Results
86.5%91.4%27 4:39:11  M50-59  Erik Kaitala Duluth  MN      1   Results
83.3%84.7%8 4:49:47  M30-39  Peter Martin Arvada  CO          Results
82.5%89.4%1 4:52:46  M40-49  GJ Ninivirta Thunder Bay  ON          Results
82.3%82.9%3 4:53:22  M30-39  Joe Oldendorf Monona  WI          Results
81.7%81.7%1 4:55:36  M40-49  Matthew Anderson Richfield  MN         Results
81.1%88.6%1 4:57:40  M30-39  Dan Sachi Cottage Grove  MN          Results
80.9%80.9%1 4:58:40  M30-39  Mackenzie Ohm Superior  WI          Results
80.5%90.7%35 5:00:02  M50-59  Mark Watczak Richfield  MN      5  Results
80.4%84.6%8 5:00:29  M40-49  Brent Krocak Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
80.3%93.5%9 5:00:47  M40-49  Joseph Barnes St. Paul  MN      1   Results
78.9%86.9%1 5:06:07  M40-49  Warren Schwab Madison  WI          Results
78.6%80.1%12 5:07:13  M30-39  Jake Rossman Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
77.6%80.1%3 5:11:25  M30-39  Evan Flom Duluth  MN      1  Results
76.8%86.8%26 5:14:25  M40-49  Matt Livingston Duluth  MN      3   Results
76.6%83.1%6 5:15:21  M50-59  Christian Byar Marquette  MI         Results
76.5%81.0%39 5:15:36  M40-49  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      7  Results
76.3%100.0%4 5:16:41  M20-29  Cody Lyle Blackduck  MN          Results
76.2%82.8%4 5:17:03  M20-29  Dylan Takkunen Duluth  MN      1   Results
76.1%88.6%5 5:17:26  M20-29  Ethan Anderson Alexandria  MN          Results
75.6%90.0%27 5:19:24  M50-59  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      4   Results
75.1%77.9%23 5:21:32  M30-39  Wes Meier Cottage Grove  MN      2  Results
74.7%85.0%4 5:23:28  M30-39  Corbin Cole Blaine  MN          Results
74.6%85.5%12 5:23:33  M50-59  Ryanell Johnson Fosston  MN      4   Results
100.0%100.0%1 5:25:23  F30-39  Alexandera Houchin Cloquet  MN          Results
100.0%100.0%1 5:25:23  F20-29  Chiara Kohlmayr Madison  WI          Results
74.1%97.4%2 5:25:55  M<20  Chance Perry New Richmond  WI          Results
74.1%74.1%1 5:25:57  M30-39  Jeffrey Bauer Saint Paul  MN          Results
74.0%78.0%1 5:26:16  M20-29  Harry Rothberg West Chester  PA          Results
99.6%100.0%1 5:26:46  F20-29  Ellie Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%76.5%6 5:28:53  M30-39  Chris Ducharme Thunder bay  ON          Results
73.4%74.5%5 5:29:15  M30-39  Ryan Smith Superior  WI         Results
73.3%73.9%2 5:29:31  M30-39  Kohl Newman Laporte  MN          Results
72.6%92.0%3 5:32:39  M50-59  Rich Tauer Minnetonka  MN          Results
72.6%83.0%8 5:32:44  M30-39  David Andresen Ironwood  MI          Results
72.1%78.5%3 5:35:03  M30-39  Mike Hopkins Eagan  MN          Results
71.8%81.3%1 5:36:35  M50-59  Sean Logan Lakeway  TX          Results
71.6%73.8%4 5:37:15  M40-49  John Sullivan Minnetonka  MN          Results
71.3%78.8%12 5:38:45  M40-49  Todd Rasmussen Hudson  WI      1  Results
96.0%99.2%4 5:38:52  F40-49  Deborah Hudleston Shoreview  MN      1   Results
70.9%82.4%5 5:40:34  M40-49  Michael Morris Shakopee  MN      1  Results
70.7%74.5%2 5:41:50  M30-39  Mason Bacso Duluth  MN      1  Results
70.1%77.4%15 5:44:25  M40-49  Jason Furtney St. Paul  MN      1   Results
70.1%70.6%12 5:44:42  M30-39  Nick Swanson Saint Paul  MN      2  Results
70.0%73.1%5 5:44:54  M30-39  Casey Dzieweczynski Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
69.5%77.7%10 5:47:38  M40-49  Joseph Daniski Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
93.4%97.5%4 5:48:25  F30-39  Emma Costa THUNDER BAY  ON          Results
69.1%80.1%18 5:49:30  M50-59  David Soukup Eden Prairie  MN      3  Results
68.9%89.1%41 5:50:40  M60-69  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN      5   Results
68.8%74.1%20 5:50:58  M40-49  Nathan Jackson Eau Claire  WI          Results
68.5%77.2%3 5:52:21  M20-29  Logan Johnson Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.4%76.9%13 5:53:17  M50-59  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
68.4%82.2%4 5:53:20  M40-49  Troy Morgan Moonbeam  ON          Results
68.1%80.9%5 5:54:34  M20-29  Cory Schlosser Wausau  WI          Results
67.9%67.9%1 5:55:43  M20-29  Conner Kranz Lakeville  MN          Results
67.8%83.9%22 5:55:59  M50-59  Jeff Winter Edina  MN      3  Results
67.8%71.9%5 5:56:09  M30-39  Keegan Flaherty Duluth  MN          Results
91.2%93.9%17 5:56:38  F40-49  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN      1   Results
67.7%90.1%8 5:56:46  M60-69  Robert Gazzola St. Peter  MN      1   Results
91.1%91.1%1 5:57:22  F30-39  Sigrid Avenido Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.6%71.4%3 5:57:31  M40-49  Travis Deters Otsego  MN      1   Results
67.5%77.3%23 5:57:43  M50-59  David Treichel Lino Lakes  MN      9   Results
67.4%68.2%1 5:58:31  M50-59  Robert Banish Silver Lake  WI          Results
67.2%69.9%3 5:59:22  M20-29  Chet Jurrens Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.0%69.0%2 6:00:17  M40-49  Nathan Riggs Hopkins  MN      1   Results
67.0%77.5%7 6:00:24  M40-49  Lucio Bavelli Baxter  MN      2  Results
89.6%95.1%3 6:03:04  F30-39  Anne Bolgert Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.2%82.0%30 6:04:35  M60-69  Scott Huston Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
66.1%76.5%1 6:05:38  M50-59  Joshua Shafer WSP  MN         Results
65.4%69.7%3 6:09:26  M20-29  Michael Bunker Delano  MN          Results
65.2%69.0%2 6:10:38  M20-29  Steven Herbolsheimer Woodbury  MN          Results
65.2%66.7%26 6:10:41  M30-39  Nikk Adams Solon Springs  WI      5  Results
87.7%92.0%10 6:11:01  F30-39  Ryann Freeman Hopkins  MN      2   Results
65.0%72.0%23 6:11:49  M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN      5   Results
64.9%72.8%4 6:12:03  M20-29  Matthew Wardhaugh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
87.4%95.8%5 6:12:31  F20-29  Rebecca Doppler Lake Nebagamon  WI          Results
87.3%93.8%8 6:12:33  F40-49  Rena Viehbeck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
87.2%90.1%8 6:13:17  F30-39  Anna Haskins Poplar  WI      2   Results
64.6%79.0%31 6:13:40  M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      2   Results
64.4%68.4%23 6:15:14  M40-49  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      3   Results
64.0%68.4%16 6:17:24  M30-39  Michael Fuller Minnetonka  MN      4   Results
63.7%75.2%20 6:19:22  M50-59  Kelcey Knott saint paul  MN          Results
63.4%89.9%17 6:20:55  M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN      3  Results
63.3%79.1%3 6:21:17  M40-49  Aaron Zellhoefer Minneapolis  MN         Results
85.2%100.0%1 6:21:52  F30-39  Aygul Hoffman Verona  WI          Results
63.2%70.2%21 6:22:07  M30-39  Zachary Delong Shoreview  MN         Results
85.1%90.0%29 6:22:27  F30-39  Kelly Runions Plymouth  MN          Results
63.1%77.5%3 6:22:44  M40-49  Brad Van Voorst Elk River  MN      1   Results
63.1%70.4%3 6:23:02  M40-49  Ryan Hastings Sun Prairie  WI          Results
63.0%78.9%3 6:23:20  M40-49  Matt Thelen Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
63.0%63.6%5 6:23:38  M40-49  Scott Stellmach Two Harbors  MN          Results
62.8%70.5%26 6:24:44  M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN      2  Results
84.5%89.9%4 6:24:53  F40-49  Elizabeth Conklin Woodbury  MN          Results
62.7%68.1%1 6:25:29  M40-49  Jon Bruns St. Joseph MN  MN          Results
84.3%89.7%22 6:26:10  F40-49  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
62.1%67.0%2 6:29:12  M30-39  Dan Yuan Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.0%69.6%12 6:29:27  M40-49  Joe Hermerding St. Paul  MN          Results
61.8%69.6%25 6:30:39  M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN      9   Results
61.7%78.6%4 6:31:44  M50-59  David Pither Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
61.6%69.2%3 6:32:03  M40-49  Paul Andersen Shorewood  MN      1   Results
61.6%69.0%3 6:32:18  M40-49  Clayton Edens Woodbury  MN          Results
61.5%82.1%5 6:32:56  M60-69  Forrest Pearson Hudson  WI      1   Results
82.7%84.5%13 6:33:24  F30-39  Katerina Svensson Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
80.1%84.0%2 6:33:59  F30-39  Kiva Auten Louisville  KY          Results
60.7%67.0%23 6:37:36  M40-49  Jim Gaylord Duluth  MN      3   Results
60.7%74.6%12 6:38:07  M60-69  Steve Schmidt Loretto  MN          Results
60.6%71.8%23 6:38:19  M40-49  Jeff Reisdorfer River Falls  WI         Results
81.6%86.2%11 6:38:34  F30-39  Amanda Good Duluth  MN      1   Results
81.6%85.9%2 6:38:37  F40-49  Terri Barrett Murdock  MN          Results
60.6%72.5%8 6:38:43  M20-29  Eric Peterson Roseville  MN          Results
60.5%75.1%3 6:38:59  M50-59  Mathew Scholes Ashland  WI          Results
81.5%81.5%1 6:39:30  F30-39  Courtney Gauchel West Salem  WI          Results
81.4%91.1%13 6:39:50  F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI          Results
60.3%67.1%1 6:40:26  M40-49  Parker Lewis Minnetonka  MN          Results
60.3%67.1%7 6:40:38  M50-59  Dave Thompson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
81.2%84.3%25 6:40:46  F30-39  Lisa Raetz Brookings  SD         Results
60.0%76.5%10 6:42:38  M60-69  Timothy Rogers St Paul  MN      1   Results
80.7%88.2%108 6:43:03  F50-59  Liane Jennings Johnson City  TN         Results
59.9%66.6%1 6:43:22  M40-49  Mark Gruen Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.7%70.9%2 6:44:27  M40-49  Allen Lemay Hudson  WI          Results
59.7%73.7%25 6:44:52  M20-29  Blake Corbet Stacy  MN      2   Results
59.6%64.1%1 6:45:33  M30-39  Dan Bearden Apple Valley  MN          Results
59.4%66.1%1 6:46:34  M40-49  Dan McGrath SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
80.0%90.1%12 6:46:35  F40-49  Rebekah Davis Dover  ID         Results
59.3% 4 6:47:07  M30-39  Josh Nonnemacher Duluth  MN          Results
59.3%76.8%2 6:47:19  M20-29  Caleb Pavelka St. Paul  MN          Results
59.1%63.3%7 6:48:21  M40-49  Robert Knapp ANDOVER  MN      1   Results
59.0%64.8%15 6:49:19  M40-49  Casey Dahling Chicago  IL      1  Results
59.0%63.7%28 6:49:24  M30-39  James Drummond Stillwater  MN      6   Results
79.4%79.4%1 6:49:39  F30-39  Courtney Schultz Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.5%63.8%1 6:53:02  M30-39  Jeff Korus Hugo  MN          Results
78.7%87.9%14 6:53:24  F50-59  Laurie Kocanda Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.1%62.8%34 6:55:36  M40-49  Jon Howard Plymouth  MN      9  Results
58.0%60.7%3 6:56:36  M30-39  Derek Foutz Grand Rapids  MN      1   Results
78.0%82.8%1 6:56:57  F20-29  Sarah Eichstadt Coon Rapids  MN          Results
57.9%57.9%1 6:57:06  M40-49  Matthew Grissom Crystal Lake  IL          Results
57.8%58.9%1 6:57:49  M30-39  Daniel Hill Stillwater  MN          Results
57.7%69.0%24 6:58:41  M50-59  Fabio Rozo Lakeville  MN      2  Results
57.4%60.8%24 7:00:31  M30-39  Jared Simpson Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
57.4%65.7%1 7:00:40  M40-49  Michael Hess Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.4%68.0%3 7:00:48  M50-59  Daniel Winings Duluth  MN          Results
76.8%87.6%8 7:03:31  F30-39  Sarah Lichter Mendota Heights  MN         Results
56.9%84.0%25 7:04:35  M60-69  Bill Helwig Carlton  MN      3  Results
76.5%81.2%14 7:05:37  F40-49  Andrea Barnes Hudson  WI          Results
56.7%69.7%7 7:06:09  M50-59  Anthony Szumny Elburn  IL          Results
56.6%76.7%23 7:06:45  M60-69  David Conner Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
56.6%71.0%4 7:06:59  M30-39  Connor Olson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.5%57.9%7 7:07:26  M30-39  Kevin O'Connell Saint Paul  MN          Results
56.5% 1 7:07:31  M40-49  Art Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.4%56.4%1 7:08:07  M40-49  Luke Severson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.8%83.5%34 7:09:03  F40-49  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN      4  Results
56.2%72.9%9 7:10:06  M50-59  Eric Chandler Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.5%75.5%1 7:10:48  F30-39  Lisa Anderson Perham  MN          Results
56.0%56.0%1 7:11:06  M20-29  Barrett Nelson Eagan  MN          Results
75.5%84.3%2 7:11:16  F40-49  Lena Hess Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.9%79.9%18 7:12:25  M60-69  Mike Cox Andover  MN      2   Results
55.6%60.9%12 7:14:35  M40-49  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN      4  Results
55.5%66.3%3 7:14:49  M40-49  Matthew Poore Portage  WI      1   Results
55.5%61.4%21 7:14:59  M30-39  Daniel Hilback Rockford  MN      6   Results
55.4%60.8%1 7:16:14  M60-69  Martin Aschenbrener Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.5%74.8%1 7:16:46  F20-29  Anna Starks Saint Paul  MN          Results
55.2%56.9%1 7:17:54  M30-39  Christopher Greenwood Plymouth  MN          Results
55.1%55.6%5 7:18:13  M40-49  Marcus Frana Eden Prairie  MN          Results
55.1%70.6%15 7:18:42  M60-69  Eric Mead Knife River  MN      4   Results
55.0%60.3%2 7:19:06  M40-49  Ambar Bajpai Golden Valley  MN          Results
73.9%76.7%11 7:20:11  F40-49  Kerrin-Sina Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
54.8%54.8%1 7:20:51  M30-39  Tanner Elmore Otsego  MN          Results
54.7%63.3%11 7:21:16  M50-59  Matt Sweetman Minnetonka  MN          Results
54.7%66.6%12 7:21:35  M50-59  Jack Williams Stillwater  MN          Results
54.6%55.0%7 7:22:19  M30-39  Dickson Centellas Willmar  MN      1   Results
54.6%61.7%4 7:22:38  M40-49  Scott Pariseau St. Mary's Point  MN      2   Results
54.2%54.3%12 7:25:49  M30-39  Birbal Ekka Edina  MN      2   Results
72.8%85.0%8 7:27:05  F40-49  Dena Long Eau Claire  WI          Results
72.7%76.3%4 7:27:20  F30-39  Brittany Kuehn Duluth  MN          Results
53.9%64.0%36 7:27:43  M50-59  Jamison Swift Fridley  MN         Results
53.4%54.5%3 7:32:40  M30-39  Jonathon Oja Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.4%59.1%1 7:32:40  M30-39  Carl Norberg Wayzata  MN          Results
53.3%55.2%8 7:32:45  M40-49  Andrew Augustyn Schererville  IN          Results
53.2%79.8%18 7:34:07  M60-69  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
71.5%79.3%6 7:34:58  F40-49  Kimberly Decker Northfield  MN      1   Results
71.1%83.9%138 7:37:27  F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN      14  Results
71.1%71.1%1 7:37:35  F30-39  Amy Nelson Hitterdal  MN          Results
71.1%76.6%32 7:37:54  F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN          Results
70.8%77.1%27 7:39:20  F40-49  Jessica Johnson Bloomington  MN      2   Results
52.3%56.9%4 7:41:56  M40-49  Troy Winegarner Plymouth  MN          Results
70.3%77.4%4 7:43:03  F40-49  Sarah Soltys Larson Rogers  MN          Results
51.8%51.8%1 7:45:57  M20-29  Keaton Clarke MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
69.4%77.1%31 7:48:35  F40-49  Stephanie Reisdorfer River Falls  WI      4  Results
51.5%65.2%3 7:48:40  M20-29  Zachary Brown Maple Grove  MN          Results
51.3%54.6%2 7:50:46  M20-29  Anthony Davis Dunn  NC          Results
51.3%53.5%2 7:51:08  M30-39  Derek Zimney Roseau  MN      1   Results
69.0%69.6%2 7:51:18  F50-59  Aileen Isidoro Las Vegas  NV          Results
51.2%56.0%14 7:51:41  M30-39  Joshua Segal Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.9%74.6%14 7:52:24  F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN          Results
68.6%73.0%6 7:54:28  F40-49  Misty Carlson Two Harbors  MN      3   Results
68.2%83.5%2 7:57:07  F40-49  Ann Thelen Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
68.1%70.6%1 7:57:49  F20-29  Elia Zanella Champlin  MN          Results
68.1%77.5%75 7:57:57  F50-59  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
68.1%71.5%5 7:58:05  F40-49  Carrie Davies Shoreview  MN      1   Results
67.4%81.4%4 8:02:29  F50-59  Pamela Butterfield Bayfield  WI      1  Results
49.8%57.1%1 8:05:26  M50-59  Kevin Silver Thunder Bay  ON          Results
49.7%71.4%11 8:05:55  M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN      1   Results
66.4%70.0%2 8:09:54  F30-39  Frances Daniels Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.0%67.8%4 8:12:52  F30-39  Anne Gutierrez Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.0%71.5%25 8:12:52  F40-49  Malwina Caban Bloomington  MN      8  Results
65.9%80.7%46 8:13:50  F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN          Results
64.9%86.5%23 8:21:22  F60-69  Elizabeth Deluca Superior  WI      2   Results
48.0%54.5%10 8:23:08  M30-39  Casey Parrott Elk Mound  WI         Results
64.6%72.9%1 8:23:56  F30-39  Katie Peck Duluth  MN          Results
64.5%69.3%27 8:24:10  F40-49  Rose Biancini Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.0%71.4%3 8:28:35  F30-39  Laura Casillas Duluth  MN          Results
47.4%62.7%1 8:29:23  M50-59  Sander Van De Meerendonk bloomington  MN          Results
63.8%72.2%13 8:30:25  F30-39  Desiree Seibert Maple Grove  MN          Results
63.8%69.4%5 8:30:25  F50-59  Karen Myhre Eleva  WI          Results
62.8%85.9%1 8:38:33  F30-39  Alanna Sine Deer River  MN          Results
62.6%71.6%1 8:39:52  M40-49  Craig Schimnich Saint Paul  MN          Results
62.4%65.6%6 8:41:47  F50-59  Glenda Latour Duluth  MN         Results
46.1%47.2%2 8:44:12  M30-39  Mitchel Jordan St paul  MN          Results
46.0%51.6%1 8:44:33  M40-49  Ewan Goddard RAMSEY  MN      1   Results
61.6%61.7%2 8:48:03  F30-39  Stephanie Driskell Schroeder  MN          Results
45.4%52.8%4 8:52:32  M40-49  Mark Keys Stillwater  MN          Results
43.4%69.3%19 9:16:04  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
58.1%58.1%1 9:20:26  F30-39  Kelsey Hendrickson Minneapolis  MN          Results
42.5%44.7%1 9:28:47  M30-39  Justin Hayman Chanhassen  MN          Results
40.7%74.5%5 9:53:14  M40-49  Dakota Brown Saint Paul  MN          Results
41.5%44.9%5 13:04:50  F40-49  Janet Ifland Duluth  MN          Results
26.5%67.2%2 15:09:58  M30-39  Kevin Voss Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Danielle Janny Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Collin Jergenson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Noe M Marcial Perez Lakeville  MN          Results
 0.0%0   M20-29  Austin Anderson Auburn  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben Graham Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  David Steinhoff Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Harmsen Slayton  MN         Results
  0   F40-49  Jaclyn Conway Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  John Price Cloquet  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Loughran Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Taylor Leis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Aiden Jung Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M30-39  Evan Ottaviani Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Poirier Dundas  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Christina Orth Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Bindert Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Chloe Quinn Winona  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Abi Seipke Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Perriello Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Alex Scheifele Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0   F20-29  Alexis Groux Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Alli Hamholm Chetek  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Andrew Baese Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Ashley Severson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Becka Thompson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Bob Scheifele Owen Sound  ON          Results
  0   M30-39  Bradley Touhey Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Bradley Westerberg Stacy  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Gezel Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Bryan Shumway Gibsonia  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Cara Deluce Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Caroline Olson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Cheryl Matson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Connor Senkyr Clearwater  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Dan Feehan North Mankato  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Dani Beekman Vernon  VT          Results
  0   M50-59  Darren Whipp Victoria  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dustin Thompson Bayfield  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Ericson Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Carlson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Ethan Hayward Benton Harbor  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Isaiah Litzell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jackie Cook Cumberland  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Jackson Yang Altoona  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Matter Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jake Tremble Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Humphrey Amery  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Josh Wegner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Keller Billstrom Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sheila Silver Shuniah  ON          Results
  0   F40-49  Stephanie Foley Des Moines  IA         Results
  0   F30-39  Tabitha Blanchard Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Taylor Tuomie Little Canada  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Wilson Lysford GOLDEN VALLEY  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Kyle Grabowski Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Machacek Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Matthew Crain Chatham  IL          Results
  0   M40-49  Mike Sullivan Appleton  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Monica Cooper Madison  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Luciano Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Noah Veach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachael Kowallis Stacy  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Rachel Moe Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Sam Farley Mankato  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Gorajski MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Broomall Grand Marais  MN          Results