Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 18, 2024

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
352 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 1:59:40  M20-29  Carl Chmelik Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
94.3%97.4%19 2:06:53  M40-49  James Sorenson Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
93.9%96.9%39 2:07:23  M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN      2   Results
91.9%91.9%1 2:10:17  M30-39  Jacob Brown Duluth  MN          Results
89.4%93.8%12 2:13:48  M40-49  Brian Peterson Edina  MN          Results
89.4%97.8%1 2:13:54  M30-39  Alex Zupan Lincoln  NE      1   Results
87.9%91.1%7 2:16:13  M30-39  Micah Dorfner Mankato  MN          Results
86.6%91.4%15 2:18:10  M30-39  Marc Malinoski Corcoran  MN      1   Results
86.4%100.0%1 2:18:33  M50-59  Neil Wolford Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
85.9%89.1%3 2:19:21  M30-39  Evan Meyer Calmar  IA      1   Results
85.8%90.5%14 2:19:33  M40-49  Charlie Rota MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
85.6%94.5%2 2:19:43  M40-49  Steven Hohenstein Duluth  MN          Results
85.2%88.4%26 2:20:28  M30-39  Logan Baier Duluth  MN      5   Results
84.8%92.8%17 2:21:11  M50-59  William Sikorski Hudson  WI          Results
84.4%89.9%2 2:21:47  M30-39  Brian Anderson Rhinelander  WI      2   Results
83.4%85.3%6 2:23:34  M30-39  Michael Freund Maple Grove  MN          Results
83.3%89.4%37 2:23:41  M50-59  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      2  Results
82.8%100.0%1 2:24:35  M<20  Silas Dinger St. Cloud  MN      1   Results
82.2%82.3%4 2:25:35  M40-49  Alain Gosselin Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
82.0%88.2%21 2:25:55  M30-39  Mitch Zuidema Champlin  MN      1   Results
81.2%88.3%15 2:27:18  M40-49  Timothy Kufahl Duluth  MN      5   Results
80.9%83.6%9 2:27:52  M40-49  Brent Magnusson Apple Valley  MN      5   Results
80.8%78.0%2 2:28:02  M20-29  John Hottinger Duluth  MN          Results
78.9%97.1%4 2:31:38  M60-69  Scott Ree Plymouth  MN          Results
78.2%82.4%12 2:32:59  M40-49  Alan Chapman St. Paul  MN          Results
78.0%82.4%10 2:33:27  M50-59  David Jorde Duluth  MN      4   Results
77.8%79.8%3 2:33:53  M20-29  Garrett Williams Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.3%93.4%32 2:34:53  M50-59  Michael O'Connor Thunder Bay  ON      7  Results
100.0%100.0%4 2:35:40  F30-39  Emma Spoon Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
100.0%100.0%1 2:35:40  F40-49  Angel Hohenstein Duluth  MN          Results
76.8%80.1%10 2:35:52  M20-29  Robinson Ewald Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
76.4%96.9%1 2:36:44  M50-59  Thaddeus Ingersoll St Paul  MN      1   Results
76.3% 1 2:36:51  M30-39  Zach Steinhoff Duluth  MN          Results
76.3%83.4%6 2:36:53  M40-49  Riley Burton Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
75.9%81.2%3 2:37:46  M30-39  Joshua Yamauchi Waconia  MN      1   Results
75.7%79.2%4 2:38:01  M30-39  Keagan Meyer Bloomington  MN      1   Results
75.0%80.5%1 2:39:28  M30-39  Kurtis Rahkola Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.9%79.0%10 2:39:52  M40-49  Michael Gloss Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
74.5%74.5%1 2:40:38  M30-39  Kenneth Johnson Woodbury  MN          Results
74.2%77.2%8 2:41:13  M30-39  Antonio Stefanile Thunder Bay  ON      2  Results
74.0%81.7%2 2:41:40  M40-49  Erik Dahl Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
73.8%80.0%11 2:42:14  M30-39  Joe Amerman Robbinsdale  MN          Results
73.1%74.3%7 2:43:46  M40-49  William Severud Brookings  SD      3  Results
72.7%92.6%5 2:44:37  M40-49  Keachen Abing La Crosse  WI          Results
72.2%72.3%1 2:45:40  M40-49  Bill Haight Eagan  MN      1   Results
71.5%77.2%13 2:47:27  M40-49  Matthew Miller Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
71.3%72.1%13 2:47:50  M40-49  Seth Lozano Duluth  MN      4   Results
71.0%75.2%3 2:48:39  M40-49  Greg Sheppard Duluth  MN          Results
70.9%73.4%5 2:48:46  M40-49  Mike Sondrol Sunburg  MN      2   Results
70.1%76.1%2 2:50:38  M30-39  Justin Jurek Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.6%72.0%1 2:51:50  M40-49  Jesse Miller Chanhassen  MN          Results
90.6%95.6%4 2:51:53  F50-59  Anne Normand Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.6%94.8%1 2:52:02  M60-69  Michael Thrasher St. Paul  MN      1   Results
69.2%78.9%5 2:52:54  M60-69  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
68.8%80.5%1 2:53:49  M60-69  Kurt Rahkola Maple Plain  MN          Results
68.6%76.6%2 2:54:26  M40-49  Uldis Kreslins St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
68.1%74.0%43 2:55:37  M40-49  Timothy Owata Coon Rapids  MN         Results
68.0%70.8%4 2:55:55  M30-39  Morgan Finley Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.9%91.6%2 2:56:14  M50-59  Bill Kelley Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.7%76.1%9 2:56:45  M30-39  Jake Lutz Waterville  MN         Results
67.7%85.8%5 2:56:48  M40-49  John Rescigno Thunder Bay  ON      1  Results
67.3%72.0%8 2:57:48  M40-49  Ben Bruce Waubun  MN          Results
66.8%88.0%1 2:59:16  M40-49  Adam Moir Dryden  ON          Results
66.6%73.6%16 2:59:47  M50-59  Chris Morris Hermantown  MN      7   Results
66.4%93.4%19 3:00:06  M60-69  Eric Berlin Duluth  MN          Results
66.3%66.5%3 3:00:36  M30-39  Jake Boyd Maple Grove  MN          Results
66.2%85.3%5 3:00:50  M60-69  Tom Ost Spicer  MN      2   Results
85.8%91.1%15 3:01:32  F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.7%69.0%11 3:02:16  M40-49  Isaac Hagen Chanhassen  MN      1  Results
64.7%70.5%2 3:05:00  M30-39  Adam Ruhland Duluth  MN          Results
64.5%65.4%2 3:05:36  M40-49  David Baker Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
64.4%70.1%1 3:05:49  M50-59  Brian Marrin Maple Grove  MN          Results
63.9%65.2%27 3:07:12  M40-49  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.8%66.4%11 3:07:32  M40-49  Matthew Witham Eagan  MN      7   Results
63.8%71.8%22 3:07:40  M40-49  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
82.9%94.7%7 3:07:47  F40-49  Amber Kantonen Mahtowa  MN          Results
63.6%70.9%53 3:08:03  M50-59  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      10  Results
82.4%90.3%13 3:08:55  F50-59  Lisa Burger St Louis Park  MN          Results
63.3%76.8%4 3:09:08  M<20  Hayden Zoll Lakeville  MN          Results
63.2%68.7%26 3:09:15  M40-49  Kurt Drengler Duluth  MN          Results
62.8%62.8%2 3:10:38  M30-39  Jordon Anker-Stevens Eagan  MN      1   Results
62.8%69.8%1 3:10:38  M40-49  Mark Williams Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%67.2%2 3:11:22  M40-49  Pat Schneeman Saint Paul  MN          Results
81.3%84.0%4 3:11:28  F30-39  Chelsy Meier Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
62.4%70.0%7 3:11:44  M40-49  Brad Triplett New London  MN      4   Results
62.3%75.8%1 3:12:01  M50-59  Peter Lindstrom Falcon Heights  MN          Results
80.9%89.2%6 3:12:20  F40-49  Michelle Lawrence Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
62.2%76.2%19 3:12:23  M50-59  Karl Galbrecht Oak Grove  MN         Results
62.1%66.7%31 3:12:34  M40-49  Bryan Lacore Cloquet  MN      7  Results
80.8%81.5%4 3:12:44  F40-49  Leah Renne Mankato  MN          Results
80.4%88.0%6 3:13:33  F50-59  Tracy Ost Spicer  MN      2   Results
61.8%75.3%17 3:13:41  M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      1   Results
61.7%80.2%5 3:14:04  M30-39  Trevor Kallinen Superior  WI         Results
80.0%88.0%3 3:14:31  F30-39  Ella Swanson-Hysell Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.4%72.7%6 3:14:55  M60-69  Chris White Duluth  MN      2   Results
61.4%69.2%3 3:14:57  M30-39  Jake Sieve Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
61.2%68.5%14 3:15:30  M40-49  Gerard Cramer SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
61.0%66.5%3 3:16:12  M40-49  Andy Moore Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.9%64.2%10 3:16:33  M40-49  Erik Blackstad Mound  MN      1   Results
60.6%69.0%3 3:17:20  M40-49  Jacob Downs North Mankato  MN          Results
78.7%86.1%2 3:17:45  F40-49  Anna Nelson Thunder bay  ON          Results
60.5%67.5%16 3:17:45  M40-49  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN      4   Results
78.7%86.6%30 3:17:56  F50-59  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN      3   Results
60.4%68.2%10 3:18:03  M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
60.4%68.4%6 3:18:11  M40-49  David Behrwns Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
78.5%90.0%2 3:18:14  F40-49  Shannan Harding Ely  MN          Results
78.5%78.5%1 3:18:21  F30-39  Lucy Hawthorne Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.3%67.5%2 3:18:31  M40-49  Greg Renner Sartell  MN          Results
60.2%69.2%3 3:18:40  M50-59  Matt Kranzler Stillwater  MN          Results
60.0%61.2%9 3:19:22  M30-39  Eric Neumann Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
77.9%91.0%7 3:19:44  F60-69  Lynne Wiitala Tofte  MN      2   Results
77.6%88.1%24 3:20:35  F40-49  Renee Allen Duluth  MN      1   Results
59.7%100.0%1 3:20:36  M20-29  Caleb Hill Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.5%78.5%4 3:20:55  F30-39  Sarah Spate Ely  MN          Results
59.5%72.6%3 3:21:01  M30-39  Peter Gillitzer cold spring  MN      1   Results
77.4%87.8%2 3:21:09  F20-29  Abigail Nill Mankato  MN          Results
59.5%75.6%10 3:21:15  M60-69  David Iacono Edina  MN      2   Results
77.1%100.0%1 3:21:50  F<20  Stella Lozano Duluth  MN      1   Results
59.3%72.1%3 3:21:58  M40-49  Matthew Aliota White Bear Township  MN          Results
59.2%67.8%2 3:22:16  M50-59  Mike Paddock minnetonka  MN      2   Results
77.0%100.0%3 3:22:16  F20-29  Anna Renn Bemidji  MN          Results
76.8%90.1%8 3:22:45  F40-49  Lindsey Molstad Duluth  MN      4   Results
76.7%76.7%8 3:23:02  F30-39  Paige Orcutt Duluth  MN      1   Results
76.5%78.8%4 3:23:23  F30-39  Amy Whelan Mahtowa  MN          Results
58.8%95.4%6 3:23:24  M70+  Mike Flynn Elk River  MN      2   Results
76.0%80.6%3 3:24:45  F30-39  Madeline Youmans Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
58.1%75.1%13 3:25:58  M60-69  Paul Bulger Saint Peter  MN          Results
75.6%85.5%8 3:25:58  F40-49  Danielle Dinger Saint Cloud  MN      3   Results
75.3%80.3%3 3:26:37  F30-39  Rachael Weiker Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.0%0.0%1 3:27:35  F30-39  Jenny Jurek Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.6%58.3%2 3:27:38  M30-39  Chris Massey Mahtomedi  MN      2   Results
57.6%100.0%1 3:27:47  M60-69  Blair Anderson Hopkins  MN          Results
74.9%75.6%3 3:27:55  F30-39  Rachel Billstein Waterville  MN      1   Results
74.7%78.0%10 3:28:29  F40-49  Erin Hansen DULUTH  MN          Results
57.3%62.5%1 3:28:52  M30-39  Fredy Viveros Guevara Willmar  MN          Results
57.2%63.8%31 3:29:16  M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
74.3%76.1%1 3:29:38  F40-49  Sayali Tadwalkar Marathon  ON      1   Results
56.9%57.2%6 3:30:20  M30-39  Jeffrey Goertz Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
56.9%87.9%8 3:30:23  M60-69  James Weart Lake Crystal  MN      1  Results
73.9%77.6%4 3:30:41  F40-49  Heidi Thompson St. Louis Park  MN          Results
73.9%76.9%5 3:30:42  F30-39  Tasha Klettenberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.9%79.4%10 3:30:46  F30-39  Elena Nelson MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
73.6%93.3%2 3:31:27  F50-59  Suzanne Seyala Hermantown  MN      1   Results
73.5%92.2%10 3:31:56  F50-59  Michelle Dankwerth St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
56.4%93.9%6 3:32:21  M70+  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN      2   Results
73.3%81.7%6 3:32:22  F30-39  Anna Clavin Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
73.2%81.4%5 3:32:33  F40-49  Lisa Lopez Cloquet  MN          Results
73.2%87.4%4 3:32:40  F40-49  Molly Libra Grand Portage  MN      2  Results
56.2%61.5%1 3:32:53  M30-39  Eric Billups Hopkins  MN      1   Results
73.1%73.1%1 3:32:55  F30-39  Alayna Davis Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
72.9%73.0%1 3:33:38  F30-39  Mackenzie Hansen St  MN          Results
72.8%81.0%8 3:33:43  F40-49  Michelle Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.9%55.9%1 3:34:02  M30-39  Garrett Long St. Francis  MN          Results
55.8%77.3%1 3:34:27  M50-59  Peter Fahnhorst Afton  MN          Results
55.8%57.4%1 3:34:31  M40-49  Dominic Dinger Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
72.5%77.8%9 3:34:52  F40-49  Laura Determan stillwater  MN          Results
72.4%73.5%2 3:34:55  F40-49  Christina Renner Sartell  MN          Results
72.2%84.0%38 3:35:36  F60-69  Amy Clark Maple Grove  MN      3  Results
72.1%75.4%9 3:35:47  F40-49  Rachelle Mathwig Hutchinson  MN      1   Results
72.0%79.2%1 3:36:14  F40-49  Stefanie Biebl 55720  MN          Results
55.2%60.1%8 3:36:37  M40-49  David Zoll Lakeville  MN          Results
55.2%60.6%1 3:36:37  M30-39  Chris Skildum GRAND MARAIS  MN          Results
71.7%81.3%12 3:37:09  F50-59  Victoria Nill Mankato  MN      1   Results
55.1%69.2%3 3:37:15  M50-59  Andy Roy Edina  MN      3   Results
54.9%67.6%4 3:37:55  M50-59  Tim Carlson Chisago City  MN          Results
54.8%62.5%3 3:38:24  M50-59  Todd Bergman Saint Louis Park  MN      1  Results
71.2%83.8%12 3:38:40  F50-59  Lisa Bos Mankato  MN          Results
71.1%76.9%4 3:38:58  F40-49  Amy Hanson Hastings  MN      1   Results
70.8%85.1%4 3:39:54  F30-39  Jennifer Krussow Duluth  MN          Results
54.3%55.3%1 3:40:22  M40-49  Charles Burck Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.2%80.5%4 3:40:42  M<20  Graeme Pearson Hudson  WI      3   Results
70.5%75.0%15 3:40:45  F40-49  Nicole Harriman Duluth  MN      1   Results
54.2%72.6%5 3:40:59  M60-69  Robert Cure Bloomington  MN      2   Results
54.1%54.2%1 3:41:04  M40-49  Erik Vigesaa Rogers  MN      1   Results
54.1%57.6%14 3:41:21  M40-49  Alex Stephens Savage  MN      1   Results
70.3%79.8%4 3:41:22  F40-49  Alisa Berns Grand Marais  MN          Results
70.1%80.8%3 3:41:58  F50-59  Shannon Ingersoll Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.9%79.7%18 3:42:05  M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN      1   Results
53.8%53.8%1 3:42:18  M30-39  Chris Hinnenkamp Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.0%84.1%8 3:42:27  F40-49  Crystal Cook marathon  ON      1   Results
69.8%75.8%16 3:43:09  F30-39  Molly Vasich Golden Valley  MN      5   Results
69.7%75.3%15 3:43:26  F40-49  Jen Zenzen Avon  MN      4  Results
69.3%75.4%3 3:44:30  F40-49  Heather Maier Hastings  MN          Results
53.3%83.1%35 3:44:33  M60-69  Mark Benoit Sturgeon Lake  MN          Results
69.3%78.6%5 3:44:44  F50-59  Erin Kline St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
53.2%57.2%2 3:44:48  M40-49  Aaron Oja Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.0%61.3%10 3:45:36  M50-59  Layth Seyala Hermantown  MN      1   Results
68.9%72.9%18 3:45:50  F40-49  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN      3   Results
68.7%86.4%11 3:46:45  F50-59  Yvette Maijala Wrenshall  MN      3   Results
68.6%89.8%1 3:47:03  F50-59  Jennifer Jung Fargo  ND         Results
52.6%65.0%40 3:47:27  M20-29  Luther Knudsen Chaska  MN         Results
68.4%73.2%11 3:47:37  F30-39  Maria Goertz Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
68.3%88.2%7 3:48:03  F60-69  Susan Kendrick Hayward  WI          Results
68.0%70.9%11 3:48:51  F30-39  Stefanie Jaeger Superior  WI      4  Results
67.9%92.5%1 3:49:24  F50-59  Darla Lenz Ontonagon  MI          Results
52.1%73.1%16 3:49:35  M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
67.8%68.5%1 3:49:38  F40-49  Jana Christian St Louis Park  MN          Results
67.3%70.6%7 3:51:10  F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN      4   Results
51.7%38.6%6 3:51:27  M50-59  Steve Bauer Maple Grove  MN          Results
67.2%75.6%26 3:51:43  F50-59  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN      2   Results
51.4%51.9%2 3:52:38  M40-49  Dan Riggs Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
51.4%51.6%2 3:52:57  M30-39  Sean Anderson Afton  MN          Results
66.8%81.3%25 3:53:00  F50-59  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
66.3%66.3%2 3:54:52  F40-49  Julia Owens Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.1%74.3%9 3:55:22  F40-49  Molly Uecker Buffalo  MN          Results
66.0%70.1%7 3:55:47  F40-49  Lill Raynard Grand Marais  MN      3   Results
50.7%79.8%16 3:56:12  M70+  Tim Krohn Cloquet  MN         Results
65.9%69.2%4 3:56:22  F40-49  Erika Kuehn Cohasset  MN          Results
65.8%71.5%10 3:56:30  F40-49  Carrie Martin Duluth  MN      2   Results
50.6%58.8%1 3:56:38  M50-59  Greg Jung Fargo  ND         Results
65.7%67.6%2 3:56:56  F40-49  Lori Deters Otsego  MN          Results
65.6%65.6%3 3:57:22  F30-39  Christina Ray Onalaska  WI          Results
65.6%72.3%2 3:57:29  F20-29  Addison Kyte Duluth  MN          Results
65.5%91.5%9 3:57:40  F60-69  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN      5   Results
65.4%82.9%2 3:58:08  F40-49  Breanne Hegg Mendota Heights  MN      1   Results
50.0%55.4%12 3:59:08  M50-59  Robbie Skantz Golden Valley  MN          Results
65.1%83.5%7 3:59:18  F50-59  Andrea Rossini Osceola  WI         Results
49.6%58.4%12 4:01:24  M50-59  Todd Howard Roseville  MN      12   Results
64.5%77.9%7 4:01:30  F50-59  Jodi Streetar Ramsey  MN      2   Results
64.4%66.7%5 4:01:50  F30-39  Kristi Welle Duluth  MN          Results
64.1%83.4%1 4:02:44  F40-49  Tamara Johnston Blaine  MN          Results
64.0%70.3%2 4:03:05  F40-49  Lisa Hultstrom Duluth  MN          Results
63.9%63.9%2 4:03:46  F40-49  Miranda Havard Hastings  MN          Results
63.8%68.4%4 4:04:04  F30-39  Erin Roehl Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.7%65.2%3 4:08:12  F40-49  Kim Briske Northfield  MN      3   Results
62.7%75.2%12 4:08:14  F50-59  Cynthia Carlson-Paetznick Chisago City  MN          Results
62.7%73.0%3 4:08:24  F40-49  Kristin Poffenberger saint paul  MN          Results
62.6%75.3%10 4:08:52  F40-49  Jen Stanerson St Louis Park  MN          Results
62.6%68.7%7 4:08:52  F40-49  Sara Baldwin Duluth  MN          Results
62.5%65.2%4 4:09:02  F20-29  Emma Walters Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.5% 1 4:09:04  F40-49  Mandy McMahan Thunder Bay  ON          Results
62.3%100.0%1 4:10:02  F<20  Brooke Petrich Keewatin  MN          Results
62.1%80.8%1 4:10:38  F40-49  Michele Carbone 55014  MN          Results
62.1%62.1%1 4:10:53  F30-39  Carmen Skildum Grand Marais  MN         Results
61.9%76.3%3 4:11:19  F50-59  Karen Johnson Hayfield  MN          Results
47.6%50.3%2 4:11:20  M20-29  Andy Bohach Golden Valley  MN          Results
61.9%80.4%3 4:11:34  F50-59  Stacy Surratt Afton  MN          Results
47.4%69.4%6 4:12:21  M60-69  Jim Macdonald St Paul  MN      2  Results
47.3%54.5%2 4:12:56  M20-29  Jack Hallman Minneapolis  MN          Results
47.2%62.6%2 4:13:25  M50-59  Brion Hybertson Afton  MN          Results
61.3%61.4%2 4:13:54  F30-39  Lucy Edens Woodbury  MN          Results
46.9%50.3%3 4:15:05  M30-39  Jeremy Markowitz Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.9%74.4%4 4:15:29  F40-49  Jamie Jazdzewski Cloquet  MN      3   Results
60.9%60.9%4 4:15:42  F30-39  Lindsay Bacher Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.6%63.4%4 4:16:43  F30-39  Anna Pautz Webster  MN      2   Results
60.2%60.3%2 4:18:28  F30-39  Casey Vanek St Joseph  MN          Results
45.9%60.7%6 4:20:29  M50-59  Roy Koenigsberg Farmington  MN          Results
58.4%70.0%3 4:26:34  F40-49  Jill Abing La Crosse  WI          Results
58.2%66.4%6 4:27:31  F40-49  Katie Schmidt St. Louis Park  MN          Results
44.5%44.5%2 4:28:47  M40-49  Michael Forbes Park Rapids  MN      2   Results
57.9%62.4%2 4:29:03  F40-49  Melissa Malmberg Marengo  WI          Results
44.3%58.2%1 4:30:14  M50-59  Eric Krantz Minnetonka  MN          Results
57.5%85.4%30 4:30:52  F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
57.3%65.2%21 4:31:43  F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
57.2%68.8%3 4:32:09  F40-49  Kate Kelly Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.2%59.0%1 4:32:23  F40-49  Kimberly Madrid St Louis Park  MN          Results
57.0%67.4%9 4:33:09  F50-59  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.0%68.8%3 4:33:09  F40-49  Sarah Gallo Neebing  ON          Results
57.0%68.8%3 4:33:12  F40-49  Tanis Frost Thunder Bay  ON          Results
56.6%66.8%7 4:34:50  F40-49  Kelly Straka Duluth  MN          Results
56.3%61.6%16 4:36:18  F40-49  Courtney Stephens Savage  MN      2   Results
56.3%59.1%4 4:36:42  F50-59  Erin Omann Afton  MN          Results
56.2%59.9%1 4:37:06  F40-49  Nancy Moir Dryden  ON          Results
56.0%56.0%1 4:38:08  F30-39  Samantha Zuk Hayfield  MN          Results
54.9%55.4%3 4:43:39  F40-49  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.8%61.9%3 4:43:58  F50-59  Ann Platson Hudson  WI          Results
53.9%60.8%4 4:48:52  F40-49  Ingeborg Garbe Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
53.8%58.4%9 4:49:08  F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      3   Results
53.8%61.8%1 4:49:08  F40-49  Nichole Kent Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.8%63.7%2 4:49:08  F50-59  Theresa Sweeney BUFFALO  MN          Results
52.5%54.3%1 4:56:34  F30-39  Nicole Christianson Duluth  MN      1   Results
52.4%58.4%5 4:57:18  F30-39  Cynthia Koenigsberg Farmington  MN      1   Results
39.8%41.3%2 5:00:22  M30-39  Keith Diver Jr Cloquet  MN      2   Results
51.8%53.2%8 5:00:28  F40-49  Darcie Peifer Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
49.6%62.0%2 5:13:44  F50-59  Jennifer Allton New Richmond  WI          Results
49.4%59.9%7 5:15:00  F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      1   Results
49.4%49.2%4 5:15:07  F40-49  Anika Taylor Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
49.0%66.7%1 5:17:30  F20-29  Stella Christensen Minnetonka  MN          Results
48.8%88.0%1 5:19:16  F20-29  Madelyn Kaminski Sobieski  WI      1   Results
48.3%48.3%1 5:22:14  F40-49  Amy Forbes Park Rapids  MN      1   Results
47.7%50.5%4 5:26:38  F40-49  Samantha Ewert Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
47.2%74.9%5 5:29:53  F40-49  Jessica Wiborg Clearwater  FL          Results
46.3%46.3%1 5:36:13  F30-39  Eleanor Bacso Duluth  MN      1   Results
44.7%63.3%37 5:48:06  F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      3  Results
  0   F20-29  Mackenzie Burke Roberts  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Michelle Janowiecki Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Bradley Hofbauer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Johnson Big Lake  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Dollard Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Douglas Schroeder Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Caspar Norris Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Tracy Roloff Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Lisa Nelson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Sheldon New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joel Anderson Monona  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Brett Anderson Isle  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Mallery Johnson Hibbing  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Gillian Koch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jenn Bachynski Dryden  ON          Results
  0   F30-39  Caroline Cox Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0   F20-29  Elise Nelson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Elizabeth Hofbauer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Ella Whalen Marquette  MI          Results
  0   F20-29  Elsa Krantz Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Emanuel Iorianni Thunder Bay  AB          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Wiitala St. Michael  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Grant Ernhart Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Greg Renn Bemidji  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jarrid Greenwood Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jarrod Lucca Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jenny Boyd Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Macy Leiss Fargo  ND          Results
  0   F20-29  Lauren McNaughton Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Lynne Gaustad Holmen  WI          Results
  0   F50-59  Theresa Hagen Onalaska  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Petersen Slayton  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Allyson Wopata Dundas  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Dutcher Madison  WI          Results
  0   M60-69  Andrew Theodotou Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Annie Dutcher Madison  WI          Results
  0   F50-59  Barbara Jusula Mellen  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Baylor Clark Ames  IA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben Albers Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Benjamin Hugus Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Billy Suta Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Castellano elk river  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Christina Schultz Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Yule 56011  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jonathan Nicholson Kotzebue  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Decheine Andover  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Turner Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katelyn Mann Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kristine Whalen Marquette  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Arnoldussen DeForest  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Lee Bigham Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Leif Mahoney Superior  WI          Results
  0   F50-59  Lisa Rosauer Sandpoint  ID          Results
  0   F30-39  Markie Crosby Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael Coughlin Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Quintin Pautz Webster  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Ridge Pidde Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Sam Courtright St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Samantha Sayer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Sarah Garcia St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Simon Moe Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Spencer Lamers Kaukauna  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Starke Mueller Saint Paul;  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Tanya Black Hutchinson  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Taylor Olson SAINT CLOUD  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Joyce Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  William Roehl Effingham  IL          Results
  0   F20-29  Miciah Renn Plymouth  MN          Results