Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 18, 2024

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
326 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.7%95.2%3 1:10:30  M40-49  Brian Davenport Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
100.0% 1 1:11:07  F30-39  Angela Schwenk Chisholm  MN          Results
99.2%100.0%2 1:11:40  F30-39  Kathy Dooley Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.2%87.2%2 1:15:43  M30-39  Ian Jensen Duluth  MN      1   Results
86.3% 2 1:16:31  M40-49  Shawn Miller Duluth  MN          Results
88.7%100.0%1 1:20:10  F30-39  Kate Eskuri DULUTH  MN      1   Results
88.3%95.9%5 1:20:33  F40-49  April Wahlstrom Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
86.9%87.0%1 1:21:53  F30-39  Anna Caye Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.0%88.9%2 1:22:33  M40-49  Chandler Litterst Grand marais  MN      1   Results
79.0%99.9%1 1:23:37  M<20  Emmett Morgan Moonbeam  ON          Results
78.4%100.0%1 1:24:10  M<20  Soren Miller Duluth  MN      1   Results
84.2%87.6%16 1:24:28  F30-39  Janie Moore Duluth  MN          Results
84.0%84.0%1 1:24:38  F40-49  Anne Schwemm Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
77.9%84.5%1 1:24:46  M40-49  Davis Viehbeck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
76.7% 2 1:26:03  M40-49  Thomas Wahlstrom Grand marais  MN          Results
82.6%82.6%1 1:26:05  F30-39  Lindsey Freund Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
76.5%76.5%2 1:26:17  M40-49  Matt Wieland Plymouth  MN      2  Results
81.8%82.9%27 1:26:58  F30-39  Rose Ryan Golden Valley  MN          Results
81.3%86.2%8 1:27:30  F40-49  Erika Drengler Duluth  MN      3   Results
75.1%95.7%1 1:27:57  M<20  Sidney Litterst Grand marais  MN      1   Results
75.1%95.7%1 1:27:58  M<20  Arlo Litterst Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
74.5%78.7%10 1:28:37  M50-59  Matthew Bower St Paul  MN          Results
74.4%74.4%1 1:28:48  M40-49  Joseph Mundell Lutsen  MN      1   Results
79.3%94.4%6 1:29:42  F30-39  Olivia Werner Richfield  MN      1   Results
72.7%100.0%1 1:30:52  M<20  Mason Kurnava Ely  MN          Results
78.1%82.9%24 1:31:07  F30-39  Shannon Hogan Hawthorne  WI         Results
77.3%80.6%2 1:32:03  F40-49  Jasmine Haroldson Superior  WI          Results
75.1%75.3%1 1:34:43  F30-39  Erika Peterson Ely  MN      1   Results
75.0%84.5%1 1:34:52  F20-29  Allison Tran Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.9%75.0%2 1:34:58  F30-39  Jaime Grundman Mankato  MN      1   Results
74.9%76.4%3 1:35:00  F30-39  Rachel Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%72.8%6 1:35:05  M40-49  Blake Hatling MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
74.4%74.4%1 1:35:35  F40-49  Carla Froehle Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.5%70.5%4 1:36:24  M40-49  Ryan Steil Kimball  MN          Results
68.5%73.5%10 1:36:25  M30-39  Tim Cyr Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.8%86.4%3 1:36:25  F50-59  Amy Eidenschink Greenville  WI      1   Results
68.3%71.2%8 1:36:42  M40-49  Dustin Lundebrek Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
73.4%73.6%1 1:36:51  F30-39  Kari Grundman St. Paul  MN      1   Results
72.5%76.9%2 1:38:09  F40-49  Kathleen Hughes Plymouth  MN          Results
72.4%72.4%1 1:38:18  F40-49  Adrianne Shippam Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
67.0%70.2%4 1:38:34  M30-39  Travis Smith Johnston  IA          Results
71.8%77.6%6 1:39:01  F40-49  Brienne Moody Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
71.6%71.6%3 1:39:21  F40-49  Abigail Turman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.3%92.4%13 1:39:46  F60-69  Robin Paurus North Oaks  MN      3   Results
71.1%74.2%1 1:39:59  F30-39  Marina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.0%75.4%31 1:40:14  F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%74.7%5 1:40:17  F40-49  Jonelle Armitage Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
65.8%75.2%1 1:40:18  M40-49  Chris Baker-Raivo Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.9%74.8%6 1:40:19  F40-49  Robyn Madole Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.7%65.7%1 1:40:33  M30-39  Ryan Paliewicz Deerwood  MN      1   Results
70.7%70.7%1 1:40:38  F30-39  Michelle Johnson Woodbury  MN          Results
70.6%91.4%4 1:40:44  F60-69  Ann Harris st paul  MN      2   Results
69.8%70.4%6 1:41:57  F30-39  Renee Larson Marshall  MN          Results
69.7%69.7%1 1:42:00  F40-49  Lisa Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%73.5%4 1:42:25  F40-49  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN      2   Results
64.4%64.5%1 1:42:33  M40-49  Mack Sutphin Lakeville  MN          Results
69.3%71.0%4 1:42:37  F50-59  Eun Ju Lisy Andover  MN          Results
64.1%84.1%3 1:42:59  M<20  Ben Davis Hudson  WI      1   Results
64.1%78.2%3 1:43:03  M50-59  Kevin Davis Hudson  WI          Results
64.0%86.9%2 1:43:10  M60-69  Steve Eidenschink Greenville  WI      1   Results
68.8%78.4%3 1:43:20  F40-49  Beth Ohlhauser Ely  MN          Results
68.7%72.1%2 1:43:30  F40-49  Amy Gosselin Thunder Bay  ON          Results
63.4%86.0%2 1:44:07  M60-69  David Dorn Deephaven  MN      1   Results
68.3%68.7%3 1:44:08  F40-49  Kristen Nelson St. Paul  MN      1   Results
68.0%72.7%5 1:44:39  F40-49  Tara Fast Carlton  MN          Results
62.8%67.3%3 1:45:07  M40-49  Seth Schroeder Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
67.2%76.6%3 1:45:53  F20-29  Brooke Rabideau Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.2%62.2%1 1:46:10  M40-49  Luke Grundman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.8%77.3%1 1:46:26  F40-49  Sarah Claire Ahlers McInerney Mendota Heights  MN          Results
61.8%63.7%6 1:46:51  M30-39  Jose Martinez Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.6%77.6%13 1:46:52  F50-59  Jill Sinclair Waconia  MN          Results
66.5%66.5%1 1:46:54  F40-49  Kelly Noble Ely  MN      1   Results
66.5%85.3%1 1:46:54  F50-59  Jodie Lester Rochester  MN      1   Results
61.7%70.4%1 1:47:04  M40-49  Peter Ekstam Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.4%71.0%23 1:47:05  F30-39  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN          Results
61.6%78.5%1 1:47:14  M<20  Calvin Briske Northfield  MN      1   Results
61.5%72.9%8 1:47:23  M50-59  John Brockman saint paul  MN      4   Results
66.2%97.8%1 1:47:25  F60-69  Mar Adkins Grand Forks  ND          Results
66.2%81.5%6 1:47:29  F50-59  Pamela Kittelson Saint Peter  MN      1   Results
66.0%88.2%4 1:47:42  F60-69  Maggie Herman Tofte  MN      1   Results
61.3%75.1%44 1:47:45  M60-69  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
61.0%63.6%5 1:48:10  M40-49  Luke Preussler Perham  MN      1   Results
65.7%69.8%25 1:48:12  F30-39  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN          Results
60.8%65.0%7 1:48:36  M40-49  Anton Moody Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
65.0%97.5%3 1:49:29  F60-69  Margaret Frank Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
60.2%70.9%12 1:49:45  M40-49  Chad Stewart St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
64.7%74.8%20 1:50:00  F40-49  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN      1   Results
59.9%76.3%1 1:50:16  M<20  Nico Hughes Plymouth  MN      1   Results
64.1%71.1%4 1:50:59  F40-49  Anne Lombeida Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6%71.7%2 1:51:45  F40-49  Holly Kreuser Hastings  MN          Results
59.0%63.5%1 1:51:55  M60-69  Michael Herman Tofte  MN          Results
59.0%66.1%3 1:51:58  M40-49  Adam Segar Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.3%68.2%4 1:52:25  F40-49  Stacey Stewart St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
63.2%66.8%5 1:52:35  F50-59  Erin Smillie Afton  MN      3   Results
63.0%67.3%12 1:52:59  F30-39  Lonna Huerter Esko  MN          Results
62.9%63.0%1 1:53:09  F30-39  Brook Maier Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
62.8%62.8%1 1:53:11  F40-49  Julie Dallaire Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
58.3%62.4%5 1:53:11  M40-49  Brian Briske Northfield  MN          Results
62.8%67.5%2 1:53:16  F30-39  Erin Maniak Duluth  MN          Results
58.2%69.8%2 1:53:31  M40-49  Dan Connelly Grand Rapids  MN          Results
62.6%87.8%17 1:53:33  F60-69  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN      1   Results
58.0%66.3%1 1:53:47  M40-49  Mike Hughes Plymouth  MN      1   Results
58.0%63.7%8 1:53:55  M40-49  Del Hansen SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
62.1%62.2%1 1:54:35  F30-39  Jena Evans Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.1%62.2%1 1:54:36  F40-49  Thaiane Hensch Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.1%62.1%1 1:54:36  F50-59  Heather Salfer Duluth  MN      1   Results
57.5%62.3%12 1:54:49  M50-59  Dennis Kaminski Sobieski  WI          Results
61.9%61.9%1 1:54:53  F40-49  Liza Turrittin St. Peter  MN      1   Results
61.9%61.9%1 1:54:53  F40-49  Alecia Gazzola St Peter  MN      1   Results
56.1%58.3%6 1:57:38  M30-39  Alex Peine Little Falls  MN      1   Results
56.0%84.4%74 1:57:55  M70+  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
55.9%75.2%1 1:58:03  M40-49  Derrick Paquin Rochester  MN          Results
55.8%88.7%3 1:58:26  M60-69  Tom Raetz Owatonna  MN          Results
60.0%65.8%3 1:58:33  F30-39  Stephanie Peine Little Falls  MN      1   Results
59.7%59.7%2 1:59:03  F40-49  Brenda Piekarski Columbia Heights  MN          Results
59.7%61.1%7 1:59:04  F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN      1   Results
59.5%74.2%2 1:59:34  F30-39  Allison Plummer GRAND MARAIS  MN      1   Results
55.2%74.4%14 1:59:37  M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
59.3%67.2%3 1:59:51  F40-49  Katherine Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
55.0%93.2%2 2:00:01  M60-69  Jerry Drewelow Duluth  MN         Results
59.1%65.9%3 2:00:15  F40-49  Brianna Schueller Grand marais  MN      3   Results
54.9%75.0%16 2:00:19  M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
54.4%58.2%3 2:01:29  M40-49  Ben Heil Rosemount  MN          Results
54.2%68.7%22 2:01:52  M60-69  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN          Results
58.2%66.9%12 2:02:13  F40-49  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
53.7%68.4%1 2:03:00  M<20  Luke Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
57.7%57.7%1 2:03:16  F40-49  Crystal Christenson Tofte  MN      1   Results
53.4%59.9%7 2:03:39  M50-59  Stacey Smith Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
52.8%77.8%7 2:05:10  M60-69  Greg Lindsey Lutsen  MN          Results
56.4%59.2%10 2:06:09  F40-49  Sarah Box Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
55.8%58.5%1 2:07:23  F30-39  Megan Steil Kimball  MN          Results
55.8%79.3%2 2:07:25  F60-69  Kirsten Dierking Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
55.4%84.2%1 2:08:24  F50-59  Gail Hansen St Paul  MN          Results
51.4%58.7%1 2:08:32  M40-49  Michael Knapp Lester Prairie  MN      1   Results
55.1%59.7%3 2:09:02  F50-59  Krista Dorgan Afton  MN      2   Results
55.1%55.1%1 2:09:12  F40-49  Carissa Graff West Fargo  ND      1   Results
55.0%61.8%5 2:09:16  F50-59  Kelly Emmons Duluth  MN          Results
54.9%57.9%4 2:09:33  F40-49  Erica Driver Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
54.9%54.9%1 2:09:38  F40-49  Alicia Coffeen St Anthony  MN      1   Results
50.7%53.4%9 2:10:20  M50-59  Jeff Kolehmainen Eagan  MN      1   Results
54.5%63.9%3 2:10:34  F30-39  Jenna Schuldt Duluth  MN      1   Results
54.3%100.0%1 2:11:06  F<20  Ainsley Morgan Moonbeam  ON          Results
54.2%100.0%1 2:11:07  F<20  Ellie Morgan Moonbeam  ON          Results
50.2%67.5%3 2:11:29  M50-59  Kris Werner Fergus Falls  MN      2   Results
50.2%72.4%1 2:11:32  M60-69  Jim Triggs Edina  MN      1   Results
49.9%66.2%8 2:12:23  M60-69  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      2   Results
53.5%54.9%2 2:12:55  F30-39  Emilee Heifner Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.5%57.3%4 2:12:59  F40-49  Mara Ohrt Duluth  MN          Results
53.1%53.1%1 2:14:02  F40-49  Justine Ochs Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.8%67.7%1 2:14:42  F50-59  Trisha Olson Ramsey  MN      1   Results
52.7%52.7%1 2:14:53  F50-59  Jennifer Sobiech-Pariseau St. Mary's Point  MN      1   Results
52.3%78.9%1 2:16:02  F60-69  Elisabeth Holod Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
51.8%53.6%5 2:17:16  F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.0%66.5%1 2:17:35  M50-59  Kurk Werner Fergus Falls  MN      1   Results
51.6%52.0%1 2:17:43  F50-59  Amy Brugh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.1%67.3%4 2:19:06  F50-59  Susan Lodge River Falls  WI      1   Results
51.0%51.0%1 2:19:21  F30-39  Ally Johnston Duluth  MN          Results
50.7%56.2%13 2:20:18  F40-49  Anna Mitchell Afton  MN      1   Results
50.6%52.2%2 2:20:32  F30-39  Kayla Frederickson Ramsey  MN      1   Results
50.6%52.2%2 2:20:32  F40-49  Melissa Wilson Elk River  MN      1   Results
46.8%53.8%2 2:21:05  M40-49  David Bonk Maplewood  MN          Results
49.7%56.4%28 2:23:06  F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      3   Results
49.6%59.6%3 2:23:27  F50-59  Linnea House Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
48.9%64.7%1 2:25:19  F<20  Annika Briske Northfield  MN      1   Results
44.9%56.9%1 2:26:58  M<20  Keith Diver III Cloquet  MN          Results
48.3%53.8%1 2:27:22  F40-49  Emily Buehler O'Leary Mazeppa  MN          Results
44.7%76.4%18 2:27:41  M70+  David Huberty Fridley  MN      2   Results
47.7%50.5%4 2:29:14  F40-49  Samantha Ewert Minneapolis  MN         Results
47.4%87.5%2 2:30:03  F60-69  Liz Anderson Stillwater  MN      1   Results
47.3%47.3%1 2:30:31  F40-49  Amber Sutphin Lakeville  MN      1   Results
43.5%0.0%1 2:31:56  M<20  Jensen Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
46.5%47.8%5 2:33:07  F40-49  Shannon Schulte Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
43.0%52.4%2 2:33:38  M50-59  Steve Dorgan Afton  MN      2   Results
42.7%50.2%4 2:34:38  M40-49  Peter Krause Cloquet  MN          Results
46.0%51.8%1 2:34:39  F20-29  Emily Mahoney Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
42.5%53.3%1 2:35:13  M50-59  Jon Pease Duluth  MN          Results
42.3%52.1%1 2:36:10  M60-69  Brian Thomas Waseca  MN          Results
42.2%42.2%1 2:36:33  M30-39  Jack Probst Madison  WI      1   Results
42.1%42.2%1 2:36:50  M40-49  Timothy Connors Minneapolis  MN          Results
42.1%45.9%3 2:36:50  M20-29  Connor Hegrenes Duluth  MN          Results
41.9%41.9%1 2:37:44  M40-49  Rian Berg Baudette  MN          Results
44.9%56.1%5 2:38:30  F40-49  Karolyn Stoerzinger Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
41.1%42.2%2 2:40:32  M30-39  Ryan Wolfe Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
40.6%56.2%1 2:42:45  M50-59  Patrick O'Malley buffalo  MN      1   Results
42.2%48.3%5 2:48:30  F50-59  Jennifer Nelson-Albee Duluth  MN      2   Results
39.0%39.0%1 2:49:21  M30-39  Cody Dick Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
41.8%63.1%1 2:50:06  F60-69  Ingrid Nisswandt-Larsen DULUTH  MN      1   Results
41.0%40.0%4 2:53:25  F40-49  Ahren Sauld Duluth  MN      1   Results
40.8%40.9%1 2:54:27  F30-39  Jenna Berg Roseau  MN      1   Results
39.9%43.1%1 2:58:10  F40-49  Lindsey Altermatt Isanti  MN          Results
38.5%38.5%1 3:04:44  F40-49  Heather Paur Savage  MN      1   Results
38.5%49.3%1 3:04:44  F50-59  Katy Stimmler Savage  MN      1   Results
37.4%39.9%3 3:10:04  F30-39  Colleen Worby Andover  MN      2   Results
34.8%34.8%1 3:24:15  F40-49  Elizabeth Baczkiewicz Proctor  MN      1   Results
29.8%42.5%1 3:58:21  F60-69  Lori Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
0.0% 0   M40-49  Zachary Devine WOODBURY  MN         Results
  0   M30-39  Tom Ebert Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Molly Casey Side Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Caroline Davis Saint Anthony  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Ruth Witham Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tiffany Bougie Crystal Falls  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Cheryl Bjorndahl Bismarck  ND          Results
  0   F40-49  Jeni Schmitt Dawson  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Maggie Green Edina  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Wilson Elk River  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Paulson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Murphy Plainview  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Sewell Tibbetts CLOQUET  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Amanda Beaudoin Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Emily Sherry Hastings  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Anne Mundell Lutsen  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Ezme Mundell Lutsen  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachel Andrus Lutsen  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Allen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa Bromenschenkel Dayton  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ezra Jerome Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Blake Knapp Andover  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Olivia Goddard Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alexa Schaar Bovey  MN          Results
  0   X20-29  Alexis Saari Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Allie Jo Mitchell Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Madson Edina  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Tolzmann PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Angela Rassmussen Pequot lakes  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  April Ekholm Two Harbors  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Ashley Mathiason Superior  WI          Results
  0   F<20  Ava Joy Hansen Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Ben Brucciani Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Benjamin Perry Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Bethany Hway Ely  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Betsy Macdonald St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Blaine Conklin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Bo Connelly Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Dwyer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Brian Johnson Hugo  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Brittany Mulder Yamauchi Waconia  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Brittany Naughtin Reedsburg  WI          Results
  0   X30-39  Cammey Cardinal Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Carissa Squire Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Carrie Speltz Blaine  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Cash Connelly Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Cassie Billups Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Charlie Gezel Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Cheri Forneris Cloquet  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Christina Connelly Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Cindy Stjohn Kansas City  KS          Results
  0   F20-29  Clara Jackson Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Clara Roy Soudan  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Colleen Donovan Waverly  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Dan Krogstad Perley  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Dana Sue McDonald Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Danee Voss minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Danielle Christopherson Bovey  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Del Michano Marathon  ON          Results
  0   F<20  Dot Hogan Hawthorne  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Doug Zenzen Avon  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Eddie Gezel Ellsworth  WI          Results
  0   M<20  Eero Moody Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Eli Brophy Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Elizabeth Perry New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Hendrickson Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Phelps Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Emma Connelly Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Erin Lindgren Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Greta Jarrett Avon  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Hiver Moody Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Ian Baker Cloquet  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jalen Even Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jamie Marteness Cloquet  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jan Bernau Glenville  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jane Wolf Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Jarrett Avon  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Eagle Marathon  ON          Results
  0   F40-49  Jess Goddard Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jodi Zoerb Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Josh Miller Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Julianna Probst Chicago  IL          Results
  0   F60-69  Karla Hovald Elk River  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Kason Diver Cloquet  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Katie Norton-Bower Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Kayla Chapman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Kellen Krause Cloquet  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Chapman Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kelly Gezel Ellsworth  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Kristin Wharton grand marais  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Juntunen Reedsburg  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Lauren Browender Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Lauren Still Bovey  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Thicke Slinger  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Leo Brucciani Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Liselotte Schluender Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Lou Brucciani Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Lydia Hayes Calmar  IA          Results
  0   F20-29  Macie Danielson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Marnie Rabaa Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0   M20-29  Max Gezel Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Meghan Brown Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Mialynn Metsa Buhl  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Molly Macdonald St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Morgan Jacobsen Luverne  ND          Results
  0   F30-39  Natalie Rowley Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Preussler Perham  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Noah Brophy Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Oliver Clavin Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Pete Hagen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachel Labarr Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Richard Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Rob Meyer Edina  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Ruth Amerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Thiel Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Samantha Bjorndahl Bismarck  ND          Results
  0   F40-49  Samantha Palumbo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Sara Miller Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Sarah Norwood Farmington  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Shannon Hagen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Sylvie Miller Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Tom Probst Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tristen Stacks Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Victoria Swanson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Wes Jacobs Georgetown  TX          Results
  0   F20-29  Deborah Indorf Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Monique Holod Chicago  IL          Results
  0   F<20  Mj Wharton grand marais  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Martha Anderson Roseville  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lisa Trygstad Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Moklestad St Louis Park  MN          Results