Registered Entrants
May 22 - July 31, 2024

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.6%100.0%1   F40-49  Kristy Popp Golden Valley  MN          Results
96.8%96.8%1   F20-29  Lauren Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
95.0%81.1%2   F30-39  Michele Pelzer St Paul  MN          Results
94.3%94.3%3   F20-29  Hayley Walker Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.2%100.0%1   M60-69  Larry Freund Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
86.9%87.0%1   F30-39  Anna Caye Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.6%99.3%3   F40-49  Amanda Kozitza Mankato  MN          Results
85.5%85.5%2   F30-39  Alona Schramm Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.9%89.7%5   F40-49  Alison Willford Minneapolis  MN         Results
84.0%84.0%1   M30-39  Joel Koch Eden Prairie  MN          Results
84.0%86.6%4   F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.6%87.4%3   F20-29  Emma Watson Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.6%83.9%1   F40-49  Laura Freund Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
82.6%82.6%1   F30-39  Lindsey Freund Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
82.5%83.6%3   F30-39  Vanessa Nagel Bloomington  MN          Results
81.4%93.7%4   F60-69  Cheryl Dubois North Oaks  MN          Results
80.7%80.0%4   F30-39  Lynn Fields South St Paul  MN          Results
80.4%88.2%7   M50-59  Scott Reuterfeldt Hopkins  MN          Results
79.9%82.5%19   M40-49  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN          Results
79.9%79.9%2   F40-49  Rhianon Sargent Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.8%81.9%1   M30-39  Sean Johnston MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
76.9%71.6%2   M40-49  Corry Freeman Mendota Heights  MN          Results
76.1%85.1%4   F50-59  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.7%75.7%1   F30-39  Amanda Feist Eagan  MN          Results
75.3%85.0%1   F30-39  Holly Grimsrud Eagan  MN          Results
74.6%74.6%1   M40-49  Frank Cossetta Eagan  MN          Results
74.5%77.4%3   F30-39  Amanda Scott Fridley  MN          Results
74.1%82.7%9   M30-39  Timothy Winnes St. Paul  MN          Results
73.6%79.7%2   M50-59  Ron Davies Eagan  MN          Results
73.5%91.3%2   M30-39  Lucas Capistrant minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%77.0%5   M40-49  Brian Shipe Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.3%73.3%1   M50-59  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.8%72.8%1   M40-49  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
72.2%72.2%2   M30-39  Eric Neseth Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.7%77.5%2   M40-49  Pete Krahn Eagan  MN          Results
71.1%74.2%1   F30-39  Marina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%73.5%1   F40-49  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.0%75.5%31   F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.5%72.8%1   F40-49  Erin Gurda Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%79.1%31   M40-49  Ryan Cooper Cannon Falls  MN         Results
69.8%84.3%7   M60-69  Neil Hetherington Eagan  MN         Results
69.5%72.3%1   F30-39  Kelly Faber Richfield  MN          Results
69.4%71.4%4   M40-49  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.3%71.8%3   F40-49  Erica Nayagam CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
67.9%74.9%1   F30-39  Abigail Menacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.6%81.8%6   F50-59  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.0%80.9%106   M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
66.7%70.0%20   F40-49  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN          Results
66.3%66.3%1   M40-49  Andrew Nick Rosemount  MN          Results
65.5%91.5%9   F60-69  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN          Results
65.1%64.3%5   F40-49  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN          Results
65.1%70.7%15   M50-59  Scott Mark Roseville  MN          Results
64.9%76.6%2   F20-29  Margaret Treichel Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.8%74.8%8   M50-59  Todd Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.8%75.7%14   F40-49  Carlyn Cooper Cannon Falls  MN          Results
64.0%64.1%1   F30-39  Chelsea Thibodeau Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.0%65.7%3   F30-39  Amy Kippley Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6%70.9%53   M50-59  Steve Smillie Afton  MN         Results
63.6%70.0%7   M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.1%80.6%24   M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
62.9%68.8%55   M50-59  Zach Pierce Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%74.4%2   F50-59  Becki Haar Lakeville  MN          Results
62.9%72.0%3   M40-49  Aaron McCabe crystal  MN          Results
62.9%74.6%27   M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN         Results
62.8%69.8%1   M40-49  Mark Williams Excelsior  MN          Results
62.2%67.9%13   F40-49  Leslie Nagel Saint Paul  MN         Results
61.6%64.5%7   M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.5%81.3%52   F60-69  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN          Results
61.0%71.8%8   M20-29  Miguel Anselmo Minneapolis  MN         Results
60.8%60.8%1   F40-49  Holly Randolph Prescott  WI          Results
60.2%76.0%6   F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
59.0%77.1%80   M60-69  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN         Results
58.9%60.5%5   F30-39  Rachel Hass CRYSTAL  MN          Results
58.7%65.2%6   M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.6%62.2%2   M40-49  Andrew Wiecher Bloomington  MN         Results
58.5%66.9%6   F40-49  Heather Mackenzie Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.4%63.4%7   F40-49  Jenn Bratvold Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.3%58.3%2   F30-39  Emily Ness Woodbury  MN          Results
58.2%69.2%4   F40-49  Sarah Siedschlag Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3   M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
57.9%60.7%5   M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.6%74.8%6   M50-59  Mike McNulty Waconia  MN          Results
57.3%80.1%5   F60-69  Ann Kemble Victoria  MN          Results
56.8%79.9%1   F30-39  Caroline Holler Saint Paul  MN          Results
56.6%56.6%1   M40-49  Nicholas Northrup Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.6%64.4%7   M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
56.4%72.4%4   M30-39  Colin Bahmer Wayzata  MN          Results
56.0%84.4%75   M70+  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
55.0%55.0%2   F40-49  Christy Hammerstrom South saint paul  MN          Results
54.2%63.8%2   F20-29  Lydia Treichel Saint Paul  MN          Results
54.0%64.9%3   M40-49  Timothy Flaten saint paul  MN          Results
52.6%78.9%3   F60-69  Susan Jack New Hope  MN          Results
52.4%57.9%5   M40-49  Paul Schott Eagan  MN          Results
51.8%53.6%5   F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.6%54.8%4   F30-39  Katie Patnode Woodbury  MN          Results
51.3%57.0%2   M50-59  Troy Azzivitto Minneapolis  MN         Results
51.0%80.3%5   M70+  Steve Paladie Plymouth  MN          Results
49.7%54.4%6   M50-59  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN          Results
48.7%50.1%1   F30-39  Kimberly Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
48.4%63.6%17   M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
48.1%53.9%3   M40-49  Robert Schlegel Excelsior  MN          Results
47.9%47.9%1   M40-49  Matt Olson Champlin  MN          Results
47.1%56.0%3   M50-59  Thomas Tibbs St Paul  MN          Results
47.1%64.1%4   M60-69  Chuck Hodgson West St Paul  MN          Results
46.3%56.5%4   F30-39  Sarah Stangl Maple Grove  MN          Results
44.7%63.3%37   F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN         Results
44.0%44.0%1   M40-49  Todd Boyce Fridley  MN          Results
42.5%44.7%1   M30-39  Justin Hayman Chanhassen  MN          Results
33.8%37.6%1   M40-49  Travis Freudenberg Savage  MN          Results
24.6% 1   M50-59  Jeff Lea Rosemount  MN         Results
  0   M40-49  David Searl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Keren Gudeman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Tyler B Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Goldner Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Meemken Andover  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Cammie Evans Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Makosky Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Carlson Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Schnettler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Dale Kolstad Hugo  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jennifer Terhark Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Gerster Fridley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah York Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Sheldon New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jonathan Sweeney Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Christopher Nelson Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Leblanc Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Andrew Joyce Woodbury  MN         Results
  0   F40-49  Hilary Lund MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Monroe Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Heidi Streeter Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Nicholas Vogel Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Caleb Weber Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katherine Lusson Richfield  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  William Boudewyns Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Christina Sans Crainte St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Erin Paulson Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Birkel Eagan  MN         Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Maslo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Hoggarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Amanda Woodward Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Krech Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Rush Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Michelle Doepke apple valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Purcell Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Dahlgren Farmington  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Frank Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Bethany Grace Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Helen Thomas Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Erika Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Vanessa Chevrier St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Deepak Advani Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andi Meyer West Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M30-39  Kris Mangrum St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Stephen Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jennifer Meyer New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tegan Rambeck Farmington  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Sofie Rokala MN  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Mason Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Frank Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jon Wonder Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Bucci Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Brittany Palmer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lisa Trygstad Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Andy Krumrich Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jamie Krumrich Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Courtney Johnson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Martha Gordon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andrea Rossow Rogers  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Veronica Wittek Prescott  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Cecilia Moulton-Pirkl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Johnson Fridley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Snitzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jmatt Keil Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Nell Wirth Roseville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly McCabe Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Trevor Anderson MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Ashley Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeffrey Kirk St paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Carlson Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kj Schmidt Edina  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Tommy Stsark Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Gregory Houck Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Jenna Helling Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Benjamin Del Cid Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Megan Lowe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Rachel Olinger Rosemount  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Jorgensen Edina  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Brianne Keehan Champlin  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Seth Hendricks Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Erica Gardner Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tom Sitzman Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Anna Kirkness Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Angela Leitner Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Gabby Hasselmann Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Evelyn Baker Lauderdale  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Alyssa Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Rachel Fetter Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Deborah Lensing Waconia  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Peterson Crystal  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Katie Lyles Kubat Farmington  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Danielle Kaphingst Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alex Seaton Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Trish Reimann Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Angela Reimann Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Mike Crozier KENDAL  GBR          Results
  0   F20-29  Caroline Ahlgrim St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Marc Jefferson Roseville  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Luke Martinkosky St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Gerlach Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Lucas Robinson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Katie Mahli Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Hana Mahli Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Chelsea Vaglica St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Shannon McCormick Edina  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Brandts Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Thyen Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Sara Glass Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Seitz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Natalie Huggins Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Olivia Delaney White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Wagner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Vita Moroz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tony Aeshliman Dayton  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric Johnson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Andy Jandik Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Julia Lavanger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Beki Parham Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kaija Bergen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Keller St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Sekelsky Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Carson Gordon Mason City  IA          Results
  0   M50-59  Joe Toth Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Steph Bertaloni apple valley  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Summer Jensen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Maria Sampers Rosemount  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelly Koch Eden Prairie  MN          Results