Registered Entrants
May 22 - July 31, 2024

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.6%100.0%1   F40-49  Kristy Popp Golden Valley  MN          Results
96.8%96.8%1   F20-29  Lauren Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.2%91.9%5   M40-49  Anthony Hirschman Plymouth  MN      2   Results
87.2%91.3%28   F40-49  Corey Haskamp Plymouth  MN          Results
87.2%100.0%1   M60-69  Larry Freund Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
85.5%85.5%2   F30-39  Alona Schramm Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.3%90.5%4   F20-29  Emma Watson Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.2%85.2%1   M40-49  Nick Doenges Shoreview  MN          Results
84.0%84.0%1   M30-39  Joel Koch Eden Prairie  MN          Results
84.0%86.6%4   F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
82.6%83.9%1   F40-49  Laura Freund Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
82.6%82.6%1   F30-39  Lindsey Freund Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
81.2%95.9%1   F40-49  Keren Gudeman Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.1%87.8%4   F40-49  Amanda Kozitza Mankato  MN          Results
80.0%87.3%2   F50-59  Heidi Zender Prior Lake  MN          Results
79.9%82.5%19   M40-49  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
77.0%100.0%1   F40-49  Melisa Illies Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%71.6%2   M40-49  Corry Freeman Mendota Heights  MN          Results
76.5%76.5%2   M40-49  Matt Wieland Plymouth  MN         Results
76.5%79.9%5   M40-49  Rafe Jones Eagan  MN      2   Results
76.1%85.1%4   F50-59  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.3%85.0%1   F30-39  Holly Grimsrud Eagan  MN          Results
75.2%84.7%14   F30-39  Emma Carter Fridley  MN          Results
75.0%73.0%4   F30-39  Allie Siebell Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.5%77.4%3   F30-39  Amanda Scott Fridley  MN          Results
73.4%77.8%57   F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI          Results
73.3%73.3%1   M50-59  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.4%71.8%2   F30-39  Kate Terry Wauwatosa  WI          Results
71.0%75.5%31   F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
70.9%97.6%3   F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.8%84.3%7   M60-69  Neil Hetherington Eagan  MN         Results
69.7%78.3%3   F50-59  Dlee Dreyer Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.3%68.7%3   F40-49  Kristen Nelson St. Paul  MN          Results
68.2%71.8%34   F40-49  Sherri Schummer Minneapolis  MN         Results
68.1%73.8%8   M40-49  Tim Ferber Honolulu  HI          Results
67.9%74.9%1   F30-39  Abigail Menacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%75.8%7   M50-59  Jim Turck Apple Valley  MN          Results
67.1%67.1%2   F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
67.0%67.1%2   F30-39  Morgan Skugrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.7%80.6%7   F50-59  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.5%71.7%9   F40-49  Amanda Shupe Savage  MN          Results
66.4%78.3%8   F40-49  Jennifer Jensen St. Paul  MN      1   Results
65.1%70.7%15   M50-59  Scott Mark Roseville  MN          Results
64.0%73.2%6   M40-49  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.0%67.4%1   M40-49  Isak Collins St. Paul  MN      1   Results
63.9%63.9%2   F30-39  Anna Schoeneberger St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
63.7%72.1%13   M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
63.6%70.0%7   M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.5%71.0%54   M50-59  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      2  Results
63.1%75.5%28   M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN         Results
62.9%68.8%55   M50-59  Zach Pierce Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.8%67.8%1   F50-59  Darsi Dreyer Richfield  MN      1   Results
62.8%69.8%1   M40-49  Mark Williams Excelsior  MN          Results
62.7%67.7%1   F40-49  Julie Golla Chaska  MN      1   Results
62.6%80.5%25   M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      2   Results
61.4%65.2%4   M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
60.5%62.8%8   M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%6   F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
59.0%77.2%82   M60-69  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      2  Results
58.9%58.9%1   F40-49  Maggie Doyle Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
58.9%73.1%7   F60-69  Daphne Immele BLOOMINGTON  MN          Results
58.8% 1   F30-39  Kylie Urriche Golden Valley  MN          Results
58.7%65.2%6   M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN      1   Results
58.5%59.4%2   F40-49  Elizabeth Hulkonen Golden Valley  MN          Results
58.5%59.4%2   F40-49  Janeil Schoenbauer Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.4%63.4%7   F40-49  Jenn Bratvold Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.2%69.2%4   F40-49  Sarah Siedschlag Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.1%59.6%3   F30-39  Alyson Sato Edina  MN      1   Results
58.0%58.0%1   F50-59  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3   M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN      1   Results
57.9%60.7%5   M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.3%81.9%1   F50-59  Loreli Burke Otsego  MN      1   Results
56.6%56.6%1   M40-49  Nicholas Northrup Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.6%64.4%7   M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
55.9%83.9%76   M70+  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      2   Results
55.9%72.2%28   M70+  Craig Swanson Plymouth  MN      1   Results
55.8%61.4%4   M30-39  Jesse Grothe Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.4%64.1%82   M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      2  Results
55.0%55.0%2   F40-49  Christy Hammerstrom South saint paul  MN          Results
53.6%62.2%2   F50-59  Dana Rutt Hopkins  MN          Results
52.8%58.4%6   F30-39  Tiffany Farrar Roseville  MN          Results
52.5%59.9%1   F40-49  Elizabeth Watkins Crystal  MN          Results
52.5%59.6%1   M30-39  Matthew Carlson Plymouth  MN          Results
51.8%53.6%5   F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.5%49.0%3   F40-49  Charity Therkilsen Plymouth  MN      1   Results
49.9%55.0%2   M30-39  Justin Hayman Chanhassen  MN          Results
49.8%71.5%2   M70+  Ron McCloud Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
49.3%59.5%17   F40-49  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
49.2%61.3%4   M50-59  Thomas Tibbs St Paul  MN          Results
49.1%49.1%1   M40-49  Andy Dybvig Plymouth  MN          Results
48.7%50.1%1   F30-39  Kimberly Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
48.4%63.6%17   M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
47.9%47.9%1   M40-49  Matt Olson Champlin  MN          Results
44.0%44.0%1   M40-49  Todd Boyce Fridley  MN          Results
43.5%71.3%22   M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
42.5%42.5%1   M20-29  Ryan Keith Saint Paul  MN          Results
37.2%41.4%1   M30-39  Alexandre Manigault St Paul  MN          Results
33.8%37.6%1   M40-49  Travis Freudenberg Savage  MN          Results
24.6% 1   M50-59  Jeff Lea Rosemount  MN         Results
0.0% 0   F30-39  Jen Suzuki Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kristin Longley New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Hilary Lund MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Sophia Luciano New Hope  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Meemken Andover  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Cammie Evans Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0   M70+  Rick Golla Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Makosky Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tracy Litzenberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Beth Rohde Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Karen Tait-Fries Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Jonas Sparr Shoreview  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Craig Feathers Northfield  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kaarin Mantz Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Audrey Russell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Hayleigh Grothe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Hoff Somerset  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Hanson Rogers  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Kalamitsiotis Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kori Thomsen Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Schnettler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Goldner Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  David Searl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Deckert CRYSTAL  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Sheldon New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben Pimlott Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kate Garland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Haner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Macleod Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Hoggarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Dollard Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Deepak Advani Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andi Meyer West Fargo  ND          Results
  0   F30-39  Jennifer Meyer New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Sofie Rokala MN  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Mason Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Frank Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Bucci Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Moklestad St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andi Prihoda Ames  IA          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Moklestad St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Nate Moklestad Sheldahl  IA          Results
  0   M40-49  Nick Nelson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andrea Rossow Rogers  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Joanna Griffith St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Johnson Fridley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Snitzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jmatt Keil Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tom Sitzman Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alex Seaton Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kendra Myers Eden prairie  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Rosenberg Blaine  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Wagner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Liz Hirschman Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Geo Hirschman Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Winston Hirschman Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tony Aeshliman Dayton  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mathew Thomsen Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Angela Savstrom Mound  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jake Savstrom Mound  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Eva Savstrom Mound  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Carter Savstrom Mound  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Lucas Savstrom Mound  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelly Koch Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Oscar Gutierrez Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Maslo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Meredith Cummings Arden Hills  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Gregory Carlson Rogers  MN          Results