Registered Entrants
May 22 - July 31, 2024

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.6%100.0%1   F40-49  Kristy Popp Golden Valley  MN          Results
96.8%96.8%1   F20-29  Lauren Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
95.4%98.1%4   F40-49  Elisabeth Rosandich Lakeville  MN          Results
95.0%81.1%2   F30-39  Michele Pelzer St Paul  MN          Results
87.2%100.0%1   M60-69  Larry Freund Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
86.6%99.3%3   F40-49  Amanda Kozitza Mankato  MN          Results
84.0%84.0%1   M30-39  Joel Koch Eden Prairie  MN          Results
84.0%86.6%4   F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.6%87.4%3   F20-29  Emma Watson Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.6%83.9%1   F40-49  Laura Freund Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
82.6%82.6%1   F30-39  Lindsey Freund Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
82.5%83.6%3   F30-39  Vanessa Nagel Bloomington  MN          Results
81.5%90.2%27   M50-59  Mark Kalar St. Anthony  MN         Results
79.9%82.5%19   M40-49  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN          Results
76.9%71.6%2   M40-49  Corry Freeman Mendota Heights  MN          Results
76.7%89.1%2   F20-29  Nicole Berneche Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.3%80.5%6   F30-39  Whitney Olson Saint Paul  MN          Results
76.1%85.1%4   F50-59  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.7%75.7%1   F30-39  Amanda Feist Eagan  MN          Results
75.3%85.0%1   F30-39  Holly Grimsrud Eagan  MN          Results
75.0%0.0%1   F30-39  Jenny Jurek Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.6%74.6%1   M40-49  Frank Cossetta Eagan  MN          Results
73.5%91.3%2   M30-39  Lucas Capistrant minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%77.0%5   M40-49  Brian Shipe Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.3%73.3%1   M50-59  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.0%78.8%15   F50-59  Heather Bell St. Louis  MO          Results
71.9%71.9%1   F30-39  Hanna Gilsvik Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.7%77.5%2   M40-49  Pete Krahn Eagan  MN          Results
71.1%74.2%1   F30-39  Marina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.0%75.5%31   F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%79.1%31   M40-49  Ryan Cooper Cannon Falls  MN         Results
69.8%84.3%7   M60-69  Neil Hetherington Eagan  MN         Results
69.7%85.5%4   F60-69  Valerie Murdock Clayton  MO          Results
69.3%71.8%3   F40-49  Erica Nayagam CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
69.2%78.9%5   M60-69  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
67.9%74.9%1   F30-39  Abigail Menacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.6%81.8%6   F50-59  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.0%80.9%106   M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
66.7%70.8%12   F50-59  Cindy Turner Florissant  MO          Results
65.1%64.3%5   F40-49  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN          Results
65.1%70.7%15   M50-59  Scott Mark Roseville  MN          Results
64.8%75.7%14   F40-49  Carlyn Cooper Cannon Falls  MN          Results
64.0%65.7%3   F30-39  Amy Kippley Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6%70.9%53   M50-59  Steve Smillie Afton  MN         Results
63.6%70.0%7   M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.1%80.6%24   M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
62.9%68.8%55   M50-59  Zach Pierce Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%72.0%3   M40-49  Aaron McCabe crystal  MN          Results
62.9%74.6%27   M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN         Results
62.8%69.8%1   M40-49  Mark Williams Excelsior  MN          Results
62.2%67.9%13   F40-49  Leslie Nagel Saint Paul  MN         Results
61.6%64.5%7   M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.4%65.2%4   M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
60.7%60.7%1   M50-59  Tim Eichacker Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%6   F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
60.0%73.6%9   M50-59  Greg Brandt West Saint Paul  MN          Results
59.4%67.1%2   M40-49  Joseph Antkowiak St. Paul  MN          Results
59.0%77.1%80   M60-69  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN         Results
58.8% 1   F30-39  Kylie Urriche Golden Valley  MN          Results
58.7%65.2%6   M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.4%63.4%7   F40-49  Jenn Bratvold Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.3%58.3%2   F30-39  Emily Ness Woodbury  MN          Results
58.0%58.0%1   F50-59  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3   M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
57.9%60.7%5   M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.3%81.9%1   F50-59  Loreli Burke Otsego  MN          Results
57.3%80.1%5   F60-69  Ann Kemble Victoria  MN          Results
56.6%64.4%10   M50-59  Stefan Shepherd Phoenix  AZ          Results
56.6%64.4%7   M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
56.0%84.4%75   M70+  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN          Results
55.4%64.2%81   M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
55.0%55.0%2   F40-49  Christy Hammerstrom South saint paul  MN          Results
54.9%75.0%16   M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
52.4%57.9%5   M40-49  Paul Schott Eagan  MN          Results
51.8%53.6%5   F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
49.7%54.4%6   M50-59  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN          Results
48.7%50.1%1   F30-39  Kimberly Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
48.4%63.6%17   M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
47.9%47.9%1   M40-49  Matt Olson Champlin  MN          Results
47.1%56.0%3   M50-59  Thomas Tibbs St Paul  MN          Results
47.1%64.1%4   M60-69  Chuck Hodgson West St Paul  MN          Results
44.7%63.3%37   F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN         Results
44.0%44.0%1   M40-49  Todd Boyce Fridley  MN          Results
42.5%44.7%1   M30-39  Justin Hayman Chanhassen  MN          Results
33.8%37.6%1   M40-49  Travis Freudenberg Savage  MN          Results
24.6% 1   M50-59  Jeff Lea Rosemount  MN         Results
  0   M40-49  Paul Desante Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Meemken Andover  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Sheldon New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Andrew Joyce Woodbury  MN         Results
  0   F40-49  Hilary Lund MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Monroe Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Nicholas Vogel Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Erica Gardner Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tom Sitzman Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Danielle Kaphingst Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alex Seaton Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Ashley Anderson Edina  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Mandi Brawner Isanti  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Brawner Isanti  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Traolly Xiong Owasso  OK          Results
  0   M30-39  Cheng Xiong St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Chee Xiong Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tou Fang Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Maggie Lauseng St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Wagner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Molly Lindner Waconia  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Vita Moroz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tony Aeshliman Dayton  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Julia Lavanger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Christin Carlson Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Merritt Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tracy Litzenberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Gregory Houck Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Amy Schroeder St. Louis  MO          Results
  0   F30-39  Brianne Keehan Champlin  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Mollie Boswell Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Olsen South Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Hoggarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristin Schlosser St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Dollard Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Erin Lunde Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  David Searl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Keren Gudeman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Makosky Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Schnettler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Graves Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Mary Vancura Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Chrissy Snider St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Erika Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Martha Anderson Roseville  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Deepak Advani Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andi Meyer West Fargo  ND          Results
  0   F30-39  Jennifer Meyer New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeff Mandyck Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Sofie Rokala MN  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Mason Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Goff Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Luke Miller Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Frank Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Bucci Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andrea Rossow Rogers  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Cecilia Moulton-Pirkl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Johnson Fridley  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jmatt Keil Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Frank Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katherine Lusson Richfield  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  William Boudewyns Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Melinda Johnson Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Maslo Minneapolis  MN          Results