Registered Entrants
May 22 - July 31, 2024

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.7%100.0%3   F40-49  Jenifer Baker Arden Hills  MN          Results
97.6%100.0%1   F40-49  Kristy Popp Golden Valley  MN          Results
96.8%96.8%1   F20-29  Lauren Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.0%90.7%2   F30-39  Veronica Nagel Woodbury  MN          Results
85.3%90.5%4   F20-29  Emma Watson Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.6%87.4%15   M40-49  Dennis Curran Plymouth  MN          Results
84.0%84.0%1   M30-39  Joel Koch Eden Prairie  MN          Results
84.0%86.6%4   F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.6%82.6%1   F30-39  Lindsey Freund Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
82.5%83.6%3   F30-39  Vanessa Nagel Bloomington  MN          Results
81.6%83.6%5   F30-39  Lynn Fields South St Paul  MN          Results
81.5%90.2%27   M50-59  Mark Kalar St. Anthony  MN         Results
81.4%86.2%1   M30-39  Drew Swanson Richfield  MN          Results
81.2%95.9%1   F40-49  Keren Gudeman Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.1%87.8%4   F40-49  Amanda Kozitza Mankato  MN          Results
80.8%91.0%36   M50-59  Mark Watczak Richfield  MN         Results
80.1%82.3%12   M40-49  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
79.9%82.5%19   M40-49  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
77.0%100.0%1   F40-49  Melisa Illies Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%71.6%2   M40-49  Corry Freeman Mendota Heights  MN          Results
76.7%89.1%2   F20-29  Nicole Berneche Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.3%85.0%1   F30-39  Holly Grimsrud Eagan  MN          Results
75.2%84.7%14   F30-39  Emma Carter Fridley  MN          Results
74.5%77.4%3   F30-39  Amanda Scott Fridley  MN          Results
73.5%91.3%2   M30-39  Lucas Capistrant minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%77.8%57   F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI          Results
73.3%73.3%1   M50-59  Jim Nichols Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.8%72.8%1   M40-49  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
71.1%73.5%1   F40-49  Jenni Vaillancourt Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.0%75.5%31   F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.9%70.9%1   F50-59  Carmen Lucido Hudson  WI          Results
69.9%79.1%31   M40-49  Ryan Cooper Cannon Falls  MN      1  Results
69.8%84.3%7   M60-69  Neil Hetherington Eagan  MN      1  Results
69.3%71.8%3   F40-49  Erica Nayagam CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
69.2%78.9%5   M60-69  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
68.7%78.3%11   M40-49  Aaron Hill Lake Elmo  MN         Results
67.9%74.9%1   F30-39  Abigail Menacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%75.8%7   M50-59  Jim Turck Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
67.1%67.1%2   F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.0%67.1%2   F30-39  Morgan Skugrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.9%76.4%13   F40-49  Kate Andrews Evergreen  CO         Results
66.9%81.0%107   M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN      1   Results
66.5%71.7%9   F40-49  Amanda Shupe Savage  MN          Results
66.3%76.8%16   F40-49  Carlyn Cooper Cannon Falls  MN          Results
65.6%70.4%21   M40-49  Tim Andrews Evergreen  CO          Results
65.1%64.3%5   F40-49  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN      1   Results
65.1%70.7%15   M50-59  Scott Mark Roseville  MN      1   Results
64.0%73.2%6   M40-49  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.0%67.4%1   M40-49  Isak Collins St. Paul  MN          Results
63.7%72.1%13   M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
63.6%70.0%7   M60-69  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.5%71.0%54   M50-59  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1  Results
63.1%75.5%28   M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN         Results
62.9%68.8%55   M50-59  Zach Pierce Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%72.0%3   M40-49  Aaron McCabe crystal  MN          Results
62.8%69.8%1   M40-49  Mark Williams Excelsior  MN          Results
62.6%80.5%25   M60-69  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
61.7%94.7%1   M40-49  Brian Combs Rosemount  MN          Results
61.4%65.2%4   M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
60.9%68.0%7   M40-49  Dan Breeggemann Farmington  MN      1   Results
60.5%62.8%8   M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.4%68.2%10   M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN         Results
60.2%76.0%6   F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
59.3%67.2%3   F40-49  Katherine Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
59.0%77.2%82   M60-69  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1  Results
58.9%60.5%5   F30-39  Rachel Hass CRYSTAL  MN          Results
58.9%73.1%7   F60-69  Daphne Immele BLOOMINGTON  MN      1   Results
58.7%65.2%6   M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%2   F30-39  Melinda Haas Prescott  WI          Results
58.2%69.2%4   F40-49  Sarah Siedschlag Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.0%58.0%1   F50-59  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3   M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
57.9%60.7%5   M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.6%64.4%7   M40-49  Joseph Miatech St. Louis Park  MN          Results
56.4%72.4%4   M30-39  Colin Bahmer Wayzata  MN          Results
56.3%71.3%2   F20-29  Jessica Hall Woodbury  MN         Results
55.9%83.9%76   M70+  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
55.8%61.4%4   M30-39  Jesse Grothe Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.4%64.1%82   M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN         Results
55.0%55.0%2   F40-49  Christy Hammerstrom South saint paul  MN          Results
53.2%63.9%2   F40-49  Elysha Gellerman Lindstrom  MN          Results
52.6%78.9%3   F60-69  Susan Jack New Hope  MN          Results
51.8%53.6%5   F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
49.9%55.0%2   M30-39  Justin Hayman Chanhassen  MN          Results
49.7%54.4%6   M50-59  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN          Results
49.3%59.5%17   F40-49  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
49.2%61.3%4   M50-59  Thomas Tibbs St Paul  MN          Results
48.7%50.1%1   F30-39  Kimberly Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
48.4%63.6%17   M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
48.1%53.9%3   M40-49  Robert Schlegel Excelsior  MN          Results
48.0%64.8%5   M60-69  Chuck Hodgson West St Paul  MN          Results
47.9%47.9%1   M40-49  Matt Olson Champlin  MN          Results
46.9%62.3%5   M50-59  Steve Hennessy Hastings  MN          Results
44.7%63.3%37   F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN         Results
44.0%44.0%1   M40-49  Todd Boyce Fridley  MN          Results
37.2%41.4%1   M30-39  Alexandre Manigault St Paul  MN          Results
33.8%37.6%1   M40-49  Travis Freudenberg Savage  MN          Results
24.6% 1   M50-59  Jeff Lea Rosemount  MN         Results
0.0% 0   F30-39  Jen Suzuki Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kristin Longley New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Sheldon New Brighton  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Paul Desante Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Meemken Andover  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Erica Gardner Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tom Sitzman Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Alyssa Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alex Seaton Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Mossey Monticello  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Rosenberg Blaine  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Wagner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tony Aeshliman Dayton  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Julia Lavanger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Keller St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Sekelsky Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelly Koch Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Hilary Lund MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tracy Litzenberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Gregory Houck Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Karen Tait-Fries Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Jonas Sparr Shoreview  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Stephanie Raj Pine Island  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Hayleigh Grothe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Hoff Somerset  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Kalamitsiotis Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Averiana Gellerman Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Hoggarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Erin Lunde Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  David Searl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Makosky Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Schnettler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Leo Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Max Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Stevie Borne Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Mary Vancura Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Casey Johnson prescott  WI          Results
  0   F50-59  Chrissy Snider St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Erika Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Vanessa Chevrier St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andi Meyer West Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeff Mandyck Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Sofie Rokala MN  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Mason Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Goff Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Frank Rokala Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Courtney Johnson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Andrea Rossow Rogers  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Cecilia Moulton-Pirkl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Johnson Fridley  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jmatt Keil Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Gregory Carlson Rogers  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Maslo Minneapolis  MN          Results