Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 2, 2024 @ 6:00 AM

Pinhoti

Sylacauga, AL Pinhoti 100


110 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.9%98.6%22 19:39:53  M30-39  Peter Kazery Jackson  MS      2  Results
90.3%100.0%1 20:52:49  M30-39  David Slowik Brandon  MS          Results
89.7%93.4%35 21:00:13  M30-39  Andrew Bustos Huntsville  AL         Results
88.8%96.8%7 21:13:51  M20-29  Fulton Williams Birmingham  AL          Results
87.3%94.2%18 21:36:11  M30-39  Christopher Mixon Jackson  MS      1   Results
87.0%84.9%6 21:40:12  M30-39  Anthony Roberts Woodstock  GA          Results
84.9%86.2%4 22:12:51  M20-29  Austin Estes Antioch  TN          Results
84.6%89.4%19 22:16:37  M30-39  Gunnar Carter Golden  CO          Results
84.2%88.8%31 22:23:56  M50-59  Bobby Poer Valley  AL         Results
81.7%85.2%3 23:03:43  M30-39  Jordan Nicotra Satellite Beach  FL          Results
81.2%83.6%4 23:12:25  M40-49  Jonathan Britt Newnan  GA          Results
81.2%82.4%7 23:13:16  M30-39  Andy Chrysler Idaho Falls  ID          Results
80.9%81.3%9 23:17:14  M40-49  Adam Horton Blythewood  SC         Results
80.6%88.2%8 23:24:00  M40-49  Daryll Cordeiro Bay St Louis  MS         Results
80.2%91.1%5 23:30:07  M40-49  Ryan Lobato Gainesville  FL         Results
79.8%92.4%25 23:37:22  M50-59  Brian Wieland Rescue  CA         Results
93.5%92.9%3 23:58:25  F40-49  Rachael Nichols Hoover  AL         Results
78.4%80.5%15 24:02:41  M40-49  Joshua Gray New Smyrna Beach  FL      1  Results
78.1%79.1%2 24:07:29  M30-39  Erickson Tweedy Powder Springs  GA          Results
78.0%89.0%10 24:10:05  M40-49  Matt Trommater Raleigh  NC          Results
77.7%90.0%6 24:15:41  M40-49  Brandon Conner Peachtree Corners  GA          Results
77.5%90.3%130 24:20:12  M50-59  Robert Watters Bessemer  AL      9   Results
77.3%97.7%2 24:23:13  M50-59  Joe Price Oldenburg  IN          Results
76.9%81.9%27 24:30:38  M30-39  Kyle Wagner Huntsville  AL      1  Results
76.0%89.4%85 24:47:28  M<20  Larkin Watters Bessemer  AL      1   Results
90.0%94.0%4 24:53:43  F20-29  Anna Raymaker Atlanta  GA          Results
75.2%78.0%8 25:03:41  M30-39  Jetson Swayze longmont  CO          Results
75.0%88.6%24 25:07:05  M50-59  Matthew Holappa Knoxville  TN          Results
74.9%76.6%42 25:09:54  M40-49  Christopher Lofgren St. Paul  MN          Results
74.4%78.8%10 25:21:04  M50-59  Andrew Griffin Woodstock  GA          Results
88.3%89.8%14 25:21:57  F30-39  Jennifer Halls Chattanooga  TN          Results
74.2%83.2%23 25:24:34  M40-49  Angel Garcia Groveland  FL          Results
73.9%83.4%3 25:29:31  M40-49  Jason Zajac Birmingham  AL          Results
73.7%74.7%11 25:34:29  M40-49  Joshua Erwin Atlanta  GA          Results
87.2%90.6%75 25:41:51  F40-49  Elizabeth Minnick Damascus  VA          Results
86.6%87.7%29 25:52:54  F40-49  Julija Soryte Portland  OR         Results
72.5%76.4%22 26:00:19  M40-49  John Wright Catawba  VA         Results
72.4%82.0%42 26:02:41  M50-59  Jonathan Mays Gainesville  FL         Results
72.2%76.5%67 26:06:48  M40-49  Geoffrey Tweed Albuquerque  NM         Results
85.5%88.0%6 26:12:42  F30-39  Brandy Krisher New Smyrna Beach  FL          Results
71.5%81.8%24 26:21:02  M50-59  Chris Favro Marietta  GA      1  Results
71.5%75.9%33 26:21:02  M30-39  Kip Chasse Temple  GA      10   Results
71.3%77.8%8 26:25:42  M30-39  Nick Reimers San Francisco  CA         Results
83.8%96.6%8 26:45:00  F30-39  Brittany Lapointe Newville  AL          Results
70.5%70.5%1 26:45:03  M20-29  Michael Buckles Charlotte  NC          Results
83.5%90.0%12 26:49:48  F40-49  Jacqueline Cole-Husseini Cary  NC          Results
69.8%74.3%51 27:00:55  M40-49  Chris Bain Christiana  TN         Results
69.4%75.0%75 27:10:30  M40-49  Jared Datema Birmingham  AL          Results
69.3%75.6%9 27:12:23  M30-39  Ben Ulmer Flora  MS      1   Results
82.1%85.6%68 27:16:51  F40-49  Rene Crickenberger Charlotte  NC          Results
82.0%88.0%54 27:18:51  F40-49  Monica Showers Trussville  AL         Results
68.9%73.5%65 27:20:26  M40-49  Andrew Readinger Fort Worth  TX      1  Results
68.4%88.3%34 27:32:25  M60-69  Sam Farnsworth Stow  MA          Results
67.8%84.9%34 27:48:01  M50-59  Kevin Halliburton Allen  TX          Results
67.6%76.1%6 27:51:58  M40-49  Chris McChargue West Point  GA      2  Results
79.9%79.5%9 28:03:10  F30-39  Morgan Estell ATLANTA  GA          Results
67.1%73.8%30 28:05:25  M40-49  Daniel Shaw Pinehurst  NC          Results
79.7%85.4%15 28:05:55  F50-59  Lauren Paulson Utica  PA          Results
66.7%72.4%34 28:15:32  M30-39  David Landry Birmingham  AL          Results
66.5%73.1%9 28:19:37  M50-59  Michael Chase Foley  AL      2  Results
66.5%67.9%2 28:21:24  M40-49  Charles Garon Greenbrier  TN          Results
65.8%69.7%15 28:37:56  M40-49  Dennis Heaton St. Paul  MN          Results
65.4%70.9%12 28:49:30  M40-49  Beau Howard Atlanta  GA         Results
64.7%76.2%15 29:07:08  M50-59  John Mackinnon Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
64.5%76.2%50 29:14:11  M50-59  Richard Benoit Kingston  WA         Results
64.2%77.7%32 29:20:28  M50-59  Eric McGee Rosemere  QC          Results
63.9%65.2%27 29:29:16  M40-49  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.7%75.8%5 29:36:13  M50-59  Philippe Robert St-lazare  QC         Results
63.6%76.4%8 29:38:44  M50-59  Tim Roberts Birmingham  AL         Results
63.4%72.9%5 29:43:30  M30-39  Jordan Gaglione New York  NY          Results
75.2%78.5%71 29:46:44  F40-49  Jennifer Hawkins Concord  GA      1  Results
63.1%66.9%3 29:52:16  M30-39  Tyler Nicotra Satellite Beach  FL          Results
63.0%66.1%4 29:55:58  M40-49  Eric Uhler Daphne  AL         Results
74.6%78.3%3 30:02:19  F50-59  Maria Gearhart Apex  NC          Results
74.5%89.1%78 30:04:00  F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Kingston  WA      1  Results
74.2%77.7%13 30:12:16  F30-39  Christie Smith Trussville  AL          Results
73.9%83.8%21 30:18:09  F30-39  Ki Shin Trussville  AL      1   Results
62.1%70.8%6 30:21:43  M40-49  Chance Peters Athens  AL          Results
61.6%74.6%4 30:35:01  M50-59  David Bannister Anniston  AL          Results
61.6%74.8%22 30:36:12  M50-59  Anthony Dorch Fayetteville  NC         Results
61.5%69.1%147 30:40:23  M50-59  Chihping Fu Fremont  CA         Results
61.2%67.0%5 30:48:49  M30-39  Michael Scearce Greensboro  NC          Results
61.1%65.3%33 30:50:01  M40-49  Chuck Rudd Valley  AL         Results
61.1%78.5%49 30:51:51  M50-59  Emeterio Hernandez Harvest  AL      1  Results
60.7% 3 31:02:13  M40-49  Matt Blankenship Maryville  TN          Results
72.0%76.1%19 31:07:24  F40-49  Brandie Beebe Wendell  NC          Results
60.4%68.7%2 31:13:19  M40-49  Pascal Duval Saint-Lazare  QC          Results
60.3%74.4%13 31:14:15  M40-49  Jeff Dickey Hernando  MS         Results
60.3%69.9%11 31:15:29  M40-49  Brad Wolfe Ashland  AL          Results
71.4%76.1%32 31:23:06  F40-49  Paula Shearon Wendell  NC          Results
60.0%64.2%35 31:25:30  M40-49  Chris Shearon Wendell  NC         Results
70.3%75.0%12 31:53:07  F40-49  Katie Roth New Orleans  LA         Results
58.8%73.3%30 32:02:02  M50-59  John Koenig Fort Wayne  IN          Results
69.9%75.8%6 32:02:08  F40-49  Melissa Norris Hahira  GA          Results
69.9%84.8%42 32:02:41  F50-59  Leanne Hood Key West  FL          Results
58.7%63.0%29 32:06:17  M40-49  Keith Jabat Bowdon  GA          Results
58.4%60.9%9 32:15:51  M30-39  Kelly Edly Hixson  TN         Results
58.3%63.7%2 32:18:30  M40-49  Joseph Weller Daphne  AL          Results
68.6%74.0%12 32:41:07  F40-49  Heather Westberg Wilson  NC          Results
57.5%77.8%13 32:46:29  M30-39  Jonathan Ray Clinton  MS          Results
57.0%57.0%1 33:04:46  M40-49  Jonathan Bechard Rigaud  QC          Results
56.9%67.2%15 33:08:36  M50-59  William Shaw Flowery Branch  GA          Results
55.7%76.3%16 33:49:39  M60-69  Bob Gingrich Falkville  AL          Results
65.7%81.3%13 34:07:26  F50-59  Kimberly Counts Charlotte  NC          Results
55.1%58.6%9 34:12:29  M30-39  Joshua Davison Bremen  GA         Results
52.9%56.0%46 35:39:04  M40-49  Chris Callahan Birmingham  AL          Results
60.4%70.8%15 37:06:06  F40-49  Kristen McCormick Colorado Springs  CO          Results
48.9%52.9%8 38:30:50  M30-39  Gavin Troyer Speedway  IN          Results
  0   M40-49  Carl Asselin St Lazare  QC          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Capelle Easley  SC          Results