Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2024

Staunton Rocks! Marathon & Half Marathon

Pine, CO Marathon, Half Marathon

96 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.3%100.0%1 3:51:55  M30-39  Steve Krauss Ann Arbor  MI          Results
89.1%91.0%4 4:13:18  M30-39  Kreg Flowers Ft Collins  CO          Results
87.4%95.1%1 4:18:22  M30-39  Adam Vidrine Denver  CO          Results
83.8%72.1%1 4:29:24  M30-39  Nathan Page Morrison  CO         Results
81.7%89.2%10 4:36:22  M30-39  Jonathan King Golden  CO          Results
97.3%98.7%5 4:39:13  F30-39  Nicole Mahobian Castle Rock  CO          Results
96.3%96.3%1 4:42:12  F20-29  Jaime Gannon Lafayette  CO          Results
75.5%79.1%3 4:59:04  M30-39  Grant Truskowski Rapid City  SD          Results
75.2%80.6%8 5:00:06  M30-39  Peter Brandes Niwot  CO          Results
74.7%75.8%1 5:02:21  M30-39  Heath Sivak Longmont  CO          Results
88.1%95.0%2 5:08:20  F20-29  Hannah Woodhouse Lakewood  CO          Results
73.1%78.9%1 5:08:46  M40-49  Brandon Keller Pine  CO          Results
86.6%90.8%30 5:13:38  F40-49  Raquel Harper Castle Rock  CO          Results
85.9%100.0%2 5:16:23  F20-29  Emily Brady Boulder  CO         Results
84.2%88.1%1 5:22:51  F30-39  Hannah Sivak Longmont  CO          Results
69.6%73.7%24 5:24:12  M40-49  Ryan Wolfrum Denver  CO      1   Results
69.5%78.4%8 5:24:35  M40-49  Christopher German Denver  CO      3   Results
69.2%72.1%8 5:26:07  M30-39  David Henry Denver  CO         Results
68.9%69.1%2 5:27:30  M30-39  Daniel Heether Denver  CO          Results
82.8%90.6%8 5:28:02  F20-29  Carly Wilborn Denver  CO          Results
67.8%67.4%12 5:33:03  M40-49  Justin Holdgrafer Idaho Springs  CO         Results
67.5%71.5%6 5:34:29  M40-49  Jake Fulcher Evergreen  CO          Results
67.2%73.6%32 5:36:05  M30-39  Bejan Saeedi Denver  CO          Results
67.1%69.4%16 5:36:14  M30-39  Josiah Tharp Morrison  CO         Results
78.9%84.3%13 5:44:35  F40-49  Amy Sonnanstine Boulder  CO      1   Results
65.2%75.5%13 5:46:17  M20-29  Mitchell Stommes Windsor  CO          Results
78.5%83.1%5 5:46:20  F30-39  Hilary Matfess Evergreen  CO          Results
63.6%69.2%1 5:54:54  M30-39  Michael Gleason Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
63.4%68.2%1 5:56:01  M20-29  Tyler Eldred Casle Rock  CO      1   Results
63.2%63.2%1 5:57:25  M30-39  Justin Jagow Berthoud  CO          Results
61.9%62.5%5 6:04:28  M40-49  Matt Honegger Denver  CO          Results
73.4%78.1%12 6:10:19  F30-39  Liz Smith Englewood  CO          Results
73.4%74.4%1 6:10:22  F20-29  Abigail Hause Westminster  CO          Results
60.5%67.6%10 6:13:01  M40-49  Kris Hess Nederland  CO         Results
60.3%84.2%1 6:14:26  M50-59  Steven Luplow Larkspur  CO          Results
59.6%68.6%5 6:18:50  M40-49  Paul Rothgery Golden  CO          Results
59.2%62.2%23 6:21:20  M40-49  Brian Schroder Denver  CO         Results
71.1%72.9%3 6:22:12  F30-39  Audrey Merket GOLDEN  CO          Results
70.9%75.0%23 6:23:32  F40-49  Esa Crumb Superior  CO         Results
58.2%83.3%31 6:27:37  M60-69  Dan Shaw Denver  CO      2  Results
57.7%61.9%18 6:30:55  M50-59  Bjoern Kampmann Lakewood  CO          Results
57.6%62.6%3 6:32:08  M40-49  Noel Merket Golden  CO          Results
67.9%90.0%13 6:40:12  F50-59  Tonya Fuller Pine  CO          Results
66.5%70.7%4 6:48:49  F40-49  Meryl Mills Golden  CO          Results
66.4%66.8%3 6:49:15  F30-39  Chelsea Bivens Fort Collins  CO          Results
66.4%69.8%9 6:49:33  F50-59  Elpidia Anderson Lakewood  CO          Results
66.1%67.0%3 6:50:59  F30-39  Chelsea Haag-Fernandez Longmont  CO          Results
53.9%53.9%2 6:59:04  M30-39  Derrick Tang Loveland  CO          Results
64.8%64.8%2 6:59:37  F40-49  Sara Hase Denver  CO          Results
63.3%79.1%51 7:09:05  F50-59  Stella Heffron Parker  CO          Results
62.4%74.8%3 7:15:37  F30-39  Desiree Sullivan Fountain  CO          Results
62.3%79.0%2 7:16:15  F40-49  Joanna Bloom Louisville  CO          Results
51.0%54.9%2 7:22:24  M30-39  Blake Magner Castle Rock  CO          Results
50.4%66.5%44 7:27:35  M50-59  Keenan Haga Louisville  CO          Results
60.3%66.5%3 7:30:34  F40-49  Libby Caplan Idaho Springs  CO          Results
60.1%67.8%2 7:32:27  F30-39  Carly Rohs Denver  CO          Results
47.9%56.2%4 7:51:25  M30-39  Cory Roughton Bailey  CO      1   Results
56.6%67.8%1 8:00:27  F20-29  Peg Smith Littleton  CO          Results
55.5%76.6%1 8:09:27  F50-59  Emily Cookson Englewood  CO          Results
49.0%76.1%19 9:14:55  F60-69  Rachina Randolph Lakewood  CO          Results
46.9%68.8%1 9:39:54  F40-49  Andrea Magness Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Marian Hopper ENGLEWOOD  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Cinque Mason Keenesburg  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric McCormick Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Sarah Freytag DENVER  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Deanna Tretheway LINDEN  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Pardee Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Brooks Brown Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Josh Baker Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Tony Bock Denver  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Sean Toal Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Crawford Webb Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Lusan Dellagrotte Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott Stevens Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Tate Howes Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Mario Vigil colorado springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Patrick Healy Denver  CO          Results
  0   M<20  Thomas Vigil Fountain  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Mitchell Weinberg-Kinsey Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathaniel Remaly Cedar Lake  IN          Results
  0   F<20  Abigail Hess Nederland  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Jess Malcolm New York  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Christian Fernandez Longmont  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Wolaver Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Stewart Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Tommy Stouffer Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Eliot Hegy Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Campli Denver  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Stephen Marsh Thornton  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Hank Cole Conifer  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Marissa Kraft golden  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Ana Breceda Homan Mead  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Max Leinen Englewood  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Franziska Pötsch Rosenheim  DEU          Results
  0   M20-29  Sebastian Heiss Rosenheim  DEU          Results
  0   M30-39  Derek Brown Firestone  CO          Results