Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 6, 2024

Big Bear Squatch North

Bear Mountain, NY Half Marathon, 10K

102 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.1%93.9%1 2:13:36  M30-39  Zachary Tidmore Brooklyn  NY          Results
86.5%86.5%1 2:23:47  M40-49  Shaun McNamee New York  NY          Results
86.3%86.3%1 2:24:08  M30-39  Jason Thompson Brick  NJ         Results
86.2%91.9%6 2:24:20  M30-39  Cristhian Galeano New Paltz  NY      1   Results
84.6%84.6%1 2:27:04  M30-39  Andy McCullough Walden  NY      1   Results
84.0%84.0%1 2:28:03  M30-39  Anthony Rudick Westwood  NJ          Results
80.1%80.6%6 2:35:14  M30-39  Skylar Bergl South Orange  NJ         Results
79.1%86.8%15 2:37:13  M50-59  Alessandro Fulvini Yonkers  NY          Results
76.6%89.0%15 2:42:19  M50-59  Qiang Chen Syosset  NY          Results
76.6%79.6%4 2:42:23  M20-29  Joseph Harkins Linden  NJ          Results
73.2%75.0%28 2:49:54  M30-39  Danny Yip Brooklyn  NY      1   Results
72.1%62.7%2 2:52:32  M40-49  Rob Dwyer JERSEY CITY  NJ          Results
71.0%77.8%2 2:55:11  M50-59  John Malone Irvington  NY      1   Results
69.6%76.6%11 2:58:52  M40-49  Stefan Bohdanowycz Irvington  NY          Results
69.5%75.6%2 2:59:04  M40-49  Tyler Myers Fort Montgomery  NY          Results
68.4%80.9%13 3:01:57  M50-59  Peter Massung West Orange  NJ          Results
68.3%86.6%37 3:02:02  M60-69  Dennis Noskin Greenwich  CT      1   Results
68.1%78.2%17 3:02:39  M50-59  Robert Small Stanhope  NJ      1   Results
90.3%90.3%3 3:03:39  F40-49  Heidi Demarest Tomkins Cove  NY          Results
66.6%85.0%2 3:06:44  M40-49  Robert Sens New York  NY          Results
66.1%67.7%16 3:08:17  M40-49  Cristian Robbins West Point  NY          Results
86.8%92.0%6 3:10:59  F50-59  Karen Miura Hopewell Junction  NY         Results
86.6%86.6%1 3:11:28  F30-39  Jaclyn McCullough Walden  NY      1   Results
64.9%65.8%11 3:11:37  M30-39  Matthew Adamchick Queensbury  NY          Results
64.8%76.8%35 3:11:55  M40-49  Chris Ottenstroer Flemington  NJ      2   Results
64.7%91.4%34 3:12:24  M70+  Pete Preston Haines Falls  NY      1   Results
48.4%74.9%3 3:12:36  M50-59  Jared Bilanin Chatham  NJ         Results
64.4%70.5%38 3:13:09  M40-49  Kevin Rader Garrison  NY         Results
63.6%81.7%10 3:15:31  M60-69  Dennis Wirtz Hamilton  NJ          Results
63.5%65.5%7 3:16:00  M30-39  Matthew Grabina New Rochelle  NY         Results
63.4%76.1%9 3:16:08  M50-59  Stephen Russell Long Island City  NY          Results
63.4%70.6%3 3:16:21  M50-59  Ross Peet Irvington  NY          Results
62.6%100.0%1 3:18:42  M60-69  Andy Garrison Wurtsboro  NY         Results
62.0%71.1%3 3:20:35  M30-39  Jason Hwee Somerset  NJ          Results
61.6%65.9%5 3:21:53  M30-39  Dylan Merryman East rutherford  NJ      1   Results
82.6%86.3%23 3:22:35  F40-49  Carmen Cramer Brooklyn  NY          Results
60.1%77.1%13 3:26:53  M60-69  James Muir WOODLAND PARK  NJ         Results
78.3%75.2%11 3:31:49  F30-39  Alexandra Richardson Marlboro  NJ          Results
58.3%66.8%1 3:33:19  M50-59  Neil Barone Stirling  NJ          Results
57.7%62.9%4 3:35:34  M50-59  Scott Bohlen Gladstone  NJ          Results
57.6%70.3%8 3:36:01  M50-59  Eric Bittelman Stamford  CT          Results
76.4%79.5%21 3:37:01  F40-49  Anna White Flushing  NY          Results
57.1%58.6%2 3:37:43  M30-39  Farrell Miller Irvington  NY          Results
57.1%66.5%2 3:37:50  M60-69  Frederick Schuepfer Harriman  NY         Results
56.9%90.8%70 3:38:43  M70+  Juerg Bandle New York  NY          Results
74.2%81.7%18 3:43:23  F40-49  Janine Di Muzio Toms River  NJ      2   Results
55.1%60.8%2 3:45:37  M30-39  Robert Richardson Marlboro  NJ          Results
72.3%86.3%27 3:49:25  F40-49  Denise Doran pleasantville  NY      2   Results
53.9%59.6%2 3:50:46  M30-39  Cameron Wu Kingston  NY          Results
53.2%64.5%3 3:53:51  M50-59  John Bowman Downingtown  PA          Results
52.5%54.5%2 3:56:58  M30-39  Brendan Ogrady Dobbs Ferry  NY          Results
69.6%76.0%53 3:58:09  F40-49  Grace Dipaolo Cranford  NJ      1   Results
51.4%78.7%2 4:02:10  M30-39  Roddy Vanden Heuvel Wantage  NJ          Results
68.3%76.4%8 4:02:43  F40-49  Jesse Bilanin Chatham  NJ          Results
67.0%69.0%5 4:07:28  F40-49  Luz Brown Robbinsville  NJ      1   Results
66.2%83.4%14 4:10:23  F30-39  Emily Macaluso Lawrenceville  NJ          Results
49.5%60.1%2 4:11:16  M50-59  Roger Wooster Huntington  NY          Results
65.5%82.3%17 4:12:54  F60-69  Mercedes Smith Belmar  NJ      1   Results
64.3%79.5%19 4:17:54  F50-59  Kaoru Shodai Middletown  NY      1   Results
64.1%64.5%2 4:18:30  F30-39  Emma Corcoran Kingston  NY          Results
47.8% 1 4:20:09  M40-49  Christopher Prusa Sleepy Hollow  NY          Results
62.7%78.4%35 4:24:32  F30-39  Maria Zieja Randolph  NJ         Results
61.1%61.1%1 4:31:17  F30-39  Lauren Alexander Nutley  NJ          Results
60.6%64.3%7 4:33:23  F30-39  Nancy Fong Union  NJ          Results
57.4%57.4%1 4:48:49  F30-39  Kelly Sherman Dobbs Ferry  NY          Results
56.2%64.0%5 4:54:56  F50-59  Mary Brower Brooklyn  NY          Results
53.8%69.3%13 5:07:59  F50-59  Lisa Sullivan Stony Point  NY      1   Results
51.7%59.5%23 5:20:44  F40-49  Tricia Aspinwall Collingswood  NJ          Results
51.6%51.6%1 5:21:14  F30-39  Jenna Arndt New York  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Ariana Song Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Aleksander Ridel Juzwiak New York  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Kevin McGowan Atlanta  GA          Results
  0   M20-29  Zach Sokol Elwood  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Kevren Gatrell Boston  MA          Results
  0   F20-29  Alex Drummey Dorchester  MA          Results
  0   M30-39  Kevin McIntee Pelham  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Curtis Garner West Point  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Jillian Tofukuji New York  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Olivia Recabo New York  NY          Results
  0   M<20  Brady Cochran Whitestown  IN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Cochran Columbia  IL          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Curran Farmingdale  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Lawrence Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Damien Faillace WALDEN  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Sebastian Moss Jackson Heights  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Matt Svigals Irvington  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Bernard Wawzyanick Wantage  NJ          Results
  0   M40-49  Robert Mitchell Scarsdale  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Zaya Lekens Fort Edward  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Oates Hawthorne  NJ          Results
  0   M20-29  Kevin Alvarez NEW YORK  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Olivia Barr New york  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Lauren Gruffi New City  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Severn Farmington  CT          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachael Harris Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Priscilla Moley Babylon  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Martin Babylon  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Justin Pigeon Rockaway Park  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Roy Rysinger Tivoli  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Phillip Ham New York  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Thibault Colleony Manhasset  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Bob Trieste Manhasset  NY          Results