Registered Entrants
September 20 - 22, 2024

Red Feather Trail Jamboree

Red Feather Lakes, CO Three Day Challenge, 50K, 50 Mile , Half Marathon

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.1%100.0%1 4:41:48  M20-29  Will Bowen Fort Collins  CO          Results
93.3%93.3%1 4:53:17  M30-39  Seth Goldstein Fort Collins  CO          Results
85.3%91.2%41 5:20:53  M30-39  Patrick Mcglade Westminster  CO          Results
83.7%90.9%7 5:27:01  M30-39  Christopher Patiño Boulder  CO          Results
78.2%88.2%4 5:50:12  M30-39  Benjamin Draper Bridgewater  MA          Results
75.6%82.0%46 6:02:15  M40-49  Christopher Hall Cheyenne  WY         Results
75.2%91.9%4 6:03:48  M50-59  James Ferreira Tijeras  NM          Results
74.6%78.9%11 6:06:46  M50-59  Steve Slauson Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.8%82.5%4 6:16:02  M30-39  Bryce Lorehn Denver  CO          Results
83.7%94.0%100 6:24:12  F60-69  Cindy Stonesmith Louisville  CO          Results
82.8%85.7%12 6:28:31  F30-39  Catherine Huyett Fort Collins  CO          Results
70.1%71.9%3 6:30:38  M30-39  Guy Gordon Lakewood  CO          Results
68.3%68.3%1 6:40:46  M30-39  Austin Lorehn Houston  TX          Results
67.8%75.8%2 6:43:47  M20-29  Noah Dahm Lakewood  WA          Results
66.7%75.7%2 6:50:41  M50-59  Adam Reese Denver  CO          Results
65.1%70.3%2 7:00:35  M40-49  Jeffrey Wilzbacher Nederland  CO          Results
64.7%76.0%13 7:03:08  M30-39  James Morrison Denver  CO          Results
64.6%65.5%2 7:03:31  M30-39  William Walker Evergreen  CO          Results
75.8%81.5%3 7:04:24  F30-39  Juliet Ortiz Denver  CO         Results
63.5%74.6%21 7:11:07  M50-59  Chris Stone NIWOT  CO         Results
73.6%81.9%1 7:17:12  F40-49  Sarah Hull Cheyenne  WY          Results
62.0%65.6%5 7:21:33  M40-49  Jeremy Luoma Erie  CO          Results
61.7%70.2%11 7:23:21  M40-49  Travis Shaver Denver  CO      2   Results
60.8%63.1%20 7:29:54  M30-39  Nathan Epperson Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
71.2%74.0%1 7:31:45  F50-59  Karen Sullivan Castle Rock  CO          Results
69.6%75.9%45 7:42:08  F40-49  Kristen Bailey ANCHORAGE  AK          Results
69.6%83.7%1 7:42:20  F50-59  Mary Sutay Colorado Springs  CO          Results
69.0%73.4%5 7:46:05  F30-39  Julianne Johnson Lakewood  CO          Results
69.0%77.0%2 7:46:17  F30-39  Arianne Rhea Lakewood  CO          Results
68.6%68.6%1 7:48:44  F30-39  Katharina Hopp Denver  CO          Results
56.8%61.0%6 8:02:09  M40-49  Doug Rebal Aurora  CO          Results
55.8%55.8%1 8:10:38  M30-39  Kyle Lorehn Austin  TX          Results
55.8%57.0%10 8:10:59  M30-39  Braddley Pakish Loveland  CO          Results
54.5%54.5%1 8:21:52  M30-39  Nicholas Denenberg Fort Collins  CO          Results
54.5%59.1%4 8:22:14  M40-49  Robert Klose Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
54.5%55.8%2 8:22:20  M30-39  Evan Horn Fort Collins  CO         Results
53.6%80.9%2 8:30:40  M50-59  Ken Patrick Ft Collins  CO          Results
62.6%72.3%5 8:33:53  F30-39  Amanda Maes Littleton  CO          Results
52.9%59.4%4 8:37:14  M30-39  Clayton Batko Arvada  CO          Results
52.8%59.6%1 8:38:42  M50-59  Jeff Brown Denver  CO          Results
60.8%59.8%16 8:48:56  F40-49  Aimee Chlebnik Fort Collins  CO          Results
48.6%52.0%1 9:23:27  M30-39  Daniel Wann Windsor  CO          Results
57.0%65.5%13 9:24:35  F30-39  Melinda Deinert Fort Collins  CO          Results
48.4%55.9%2 9:25:39  M30-39  Nick Ceniceros Fort Collins  CO          Results
47.1%88.6%2 9:40:54  M50-59  Jay Julian Colorado Springs  CO          Results
50.1%61.3%8 10:41:43  F30-39  Lyndsey Denton BLACK HAWK  CO         Results
39.3%47.3%2 11:35:47  M30-39  Ryan Denton Black Hawk  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jim Grimshaw Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Becca Beckham Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Mary Ann Badavi Lafayette  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Zane Womeldorph Littleton  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Kate Christy CONIFER  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Dani Geyer Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Mark Puccioni Aurora  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Noah Zydel Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Wren Wann Windsor  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Maximilian Magness Westminster  CO         Results
  0   F40-49  Kate Rado Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Reed Olathe  KS          Results
  0   M30-39  Tommy Stouffer Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Nora Bales Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Gabriel Costanza-Chavez Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Drew Dahm Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Stephanie Starek Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Branden Lane Strasburg  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Andrew Volent Longmont  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Lloyd Womeldorph Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Charlotte Reed Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Benjamin Reed Fort Collins  CO          Results