Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 3, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Point Mariah Trail Marathon

Truckee, CA Marathon, Partner Marathon, 5-Person Team

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.3%97.4%15 4:30:20  F20-29  Lauren Bartels Carson City  NV          Results
87.9%94.9%2 4:32:55  M30-39  Nate Underwood TRUCKEE  CA          Results
86.9%95.4%9 4:36:02  M50-59  Marco Capelli El Dorado Hills  CA      1   Results
94.2%92.3%4 4:36:13  F30-39  Audrey Gibson Austin  TX          Results
79.6%91.8%19 5:01:22  M50-59  William Summer San Francisco  CA          Results
77.3%94.6%11 5:10:27  M60-69  Jason Cardinet Newcastle  CA          Results
75.5%82.0%2 5:18:04  M40-49  Joshua Romero Bend  OR          Results
81.5%98.4%1 5:19:14  F40-49  Kyle Wilson Yuba City  CA          Results
81.2%81.2%1 5:20:34  F30-39  Sarah Vaira Auburn  CA          Results
74.3%98.8%1 5:22:59  M30-39  Keenan Hunt WATSONVILLE  CA          Results
78.0%95.8%21 5:33:44  F60-69  Maureen Sheehan Reno  NV          Results
71.5%85.5%4 5:35:33  M50-59  Jimmie Biggs Sparks  NV          Results
76.2%82.8%44 5:41:37  F30-39  Anna Olsen Truckee  CA          Results
76.0%100.0%1 5:42:23  F40-49  Charis Rippe Clearlake  CA          Results
73.1%83.2%11 5:55:57  F40-49  Anya Starovoytov Concord  CA         Results
66.5%85.1%41 6:00:46  M50-59  Stefan Tampe incline village  NV      2   Results
66.5%73.8%70 6:01:02  M50-59  Dan Rus Placerville  CA          Results
66.2%70.7%29 6:02:30  M40-49  Shawn Olsen Truckee  CA          Results
70.4%78.1%52 6:09:52  F60-69  Ana Braga-Levaggi Mill Valley  CA         Results
70.0%80.4%2 6:11:46  F40-49  Nikolett Demeter Olympic Valley  CA          Results
64.4%69.2%5 6:12:38  M40-49  Ryan Duval Sebastopol  CA          Results
64.4%66.4%2 6:12:56  M30-39  Kristopher Przepiorski Grass Valley  CA          Results
64.2%71.6%27 6:13:48  M40-49  William Parnell Chico  CA          Results
64.1%75.3%1 6:14:23  M20-29  Jacob Deery Redwood City  CA          Results
63.7%77.6%53 6:16:51  M50-59  Gary Klein Folsom  CA         Results
63.2%72.3%6 6:19:43  M40-49  Jason Kim San Francisco  CA          Results
62.2%64.6%13 6:25:38  M30-39  Steven Rockwood Truckee  CA          Results
65.1%69.9%2 6:39:52  F40-49  Marla Salewsky La Mesa  CA          Results
59.7%64.2%15 6:41:59  M40-49  Benjamin Hess New Palestine  IN          Results
59.7%60.0%6 6:42:03  M30-39  Rob Miller Truckee  CA          Results
62.7%64.1%2 6:54:55  F30-39  Leah Cassetta Truckee  CA          Results
57.8%60.8%3 6:55:33  M30-39  Rutvij Pandya Darnestown  MD          Results
57.5%64.1%3 6:57:04  M40-49  Christopher Katanic Yuba City  CA      1   Results
56.7%56.7%2 7:03:19  M30-39  Darry Dhillon San Diego  CA          Results
55.3%71.8%35 7:13:48  M50-59  Thomas Koundakjian Reno  NV      2   Results
49.7%66.2%4 8:03:15  M40-49  Damian Palfini Truckee  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Morgan Alpine  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Chloe Kardasopoulos Mountain House  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Robert Atlas San Francisco  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Dylan Baldi Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Cj Nygard Soda Springs  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Colton McCain Truckee  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Michaela Hafford Truckee  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Misha Johnson Rocklin  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Steven Fenton Colfax  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Shelby Stentzel Live Oak  CA          Results