Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 1, 2024

North Fork 50 Mile/50K

Buffalo Creek, CO 50 Miler, 50K

46 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.2%90.6%11 9:36:47  M40-49  Todd Dill Castle Rock  CO      1  Results
86.6%86.6%3 9:41:03  M30-39  Angus Gaudry Colorado Springs  CO          Results
75.2%95.1%2 11:09:35  M50-59  Brian Kennedy Tucson  AZ          Results
74.7%82.9%1 11:13:31  M30-39  Patrick Joynt Denver  CO          Results
73.7%77.0%3 11:22:28  M40-49  Aleksander Polishchuk Erie  CO          Results
72.1%60.6%4 11:37:43  M40-49  Jacob McConnell Englewood  CO          Results
71.5%78.8%7 11:44:03  M40-49  Paul Coleman Falcon  CO          Results
71.1%80.8%30 11:47:55  M50-59  Eric Haye Boulder  CO         Results
71.0%83.5%37 11:48:43  M50-59  John Higgs Conifer  CO      13  Results
70.8%78.4%2 11:50:25  M30-39  Logan Misenhimer Arvada  CO          Results
69.5%72.4%7 12:04:13  M30-39  Walker Llewellyn Boulder  CO          Results
69.3%70.4%3 12:05:54  M30-39  Jarek Reynolds Boulder  CO          Results
69.1%80.7%32 12:08:31  M50-59  Sean Churchill Littleton  CO         Results
68.0%69.4%9 12:19:33  M30-39  Jonathan Li Honolulu  HI      1   Results
67.9%82.8%14 12:20:51  M50-59  Steve Inman Broomfield  CO          Results
84.4%90.2%3 12:27:59  F30-39  Neesha Schnepf Boulder  CO         Results
83.8%88.6%45 12:33:31  F30-39  Chantal Elmore Boulder  CO         Results
83.7%84.4%32 12:34:20  F30-39  Kaitlyn Yonke Morrison  CO         Results
65.9%66.7%8 12:43:41  M30-39  Chris Mavricos Boulder  CO          Results
65.5%78.5%4 12:48:42  M40-49  Jason Cartwright WHEAT RIDGE  CO          Results
79.8%85.9%14 13:11:07  F40-49  Hillary Osborne Lakewood  CO          Results
63.5%71.9%16 13:12:48  M40-49  Brent Owens Highlands Ranch  CO      1   Results
63.2%75.2%5 13:16:11  M30-39  Alex Pyzik Boulder  CO          Results
59.5%66.9%9 14:05:33  M40-49  Jeremiah Jenson Aurora  CO          Results
73.2%77.6%12 14:22:06  F40-49  Emily Keranen Lakewood  CO          Results
57.6%64.1%2 14:34:03  M40-49  Blair Dickhoner Littleton  CO          Results
56.7%76.0%8 14:48:15  M50-59  David Pasley Highlands Ranch  CO         Results
68.3%72.4%7 15:24:38  F30-39  Brianna Coy Golden  CO          Results
54.1%65.1%1 15:30:27  M40-49  Thomas Sass Littleton  CO          Results
67.2%67.2%1 15:38:39  F20-29  Abby Ludwig Colorado Springs  CO          Results
47.9%51.6%5 17:29:38  M40-49  Adam Butts Denver  CO         Results
58.0%67.8%38 18:09:08  F40-49  Carrie Bandell Centennial  CO      1   Results
57.2%79.1%10 18:23:36  F50-59  Stacey Bekker Monument  CO      1   Results
  0   M40-49  Robbie Wellman Littleton  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Philip Stern Littleton  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Nick Hess Thornton  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Billy Jackman Danielsville  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott High Lafayette  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Brianna Williams Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Jenifer Westminster  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Andrew Bruckner Conifer  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Kevin Weinreich Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Henke Denver  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Tom Fenton Aurora  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa Aikins Shawnee  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Lang Daly Golden  CO          Results