Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 3, 2024

Hamster Endurance Runs

Bellingham, WA 32hrs, 24hrs, 12hrs, 6hrs

28 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
82.7%89.1%182   F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      1  Results
78.9%90.2%3   F40-49  Kristen Beard West Newbury  MA          Results
78.5%84.0%11   M40-49  Stephane Frion Newcastle  WA          Results
74.7%85.9%96   F50-59  Deborah Hamberlin Tempe  AZ          Results
73.9%81.3%37   F50-59  Shannon McQuaid Chandler  AZ          Results
67.7%66.6%8   F30-39  Katie Houck Seattle  WA          Results
66.4%69.9%36   F40-49  Sarah Lynch Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
66.3%83.5%36   F50-59  Beth Cooper Edmonds  WA          Results
66.0%75.7%16   F50-59  Amanda Huston Yelm  WA          Results
64.6%76.6%42   F50-59  Cheryl Elfstrom Sedro Woolley  WA          Results
64.3%85.3%21   F60-69  Twila Wiebe Blaine  WA          Results
62.4%100.0%2   F60-69  Debi Kenoyer Bellingham  WA          Results
60.5%72.6%1   M30-39  Devin Link Bellingham  WA          Results
58.6%82.1%16   M60-69  Scott McKinnon Kennewick  WA         Results
57.8%60.8%2   M50-59  Daniel Davis San Francisco  CA         Results
55.9%80.5%38   F60-69  Terri Ulm Everson  WA          Results
55.6%94.6%30   F70+  Renny Richards Bellingham  WA      1   Results
54.5%50.0%3   F30-39  Heather Brownlow Seatac  WA          Results
52.2%82.5%289   M70+  Jeffrey Vieyra Lafayette  CA          Results
52.1%58.8%18   F30-39  Kristen Barcheski Seattle  WA         Results
48.2%74.7%3   F50-59  Heather Reed Huntington  WV          Results
47.9%60.7%8   M50-59  Eric Mithen Anacortes  WA      3  Results
43.7%54.7%1   M50-59  Jeff Cook Bellingham  WA         Results
38.2%0.0%5   M40-49  Mark Ihnot Erie  CO      1   Results
  0   M<20  Amir Pasha Tacoma  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Heysel BELLINGHAM  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  John Magradey Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  James Stowell League city  TX         Results