Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 3, 2024

Hamster Endurance Runs

Bellingham, WA 32hrs, 24hrs, 12hrs, 6hrs

38 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.8%88.0%4   F30-39  Hazel Clapp Bellingham  WA          Results
85.6%95.5%6   F50-59  Michaela Tsai Bellevue  WA          Results
84.8%91.8%397   F50-59  Van Phan Tacoma  WA         Results
83.0%83.4%18   F30-39  Wendy Hawthorne Lake Stevens  WA      2   Results
77.5% 1   F50-59  Christina Ihnot Boulder  CO      1  Results
76.8%76.8%1   M30-39  Bryce Ament Puyallup  WA          Results
76.7%88.7%35   M50-59  Robert Raymond La Conner  WA      1  Results
76.3%82.8%15   F30-39  Lynn Carlson Seattle  WA          Results
75.8%90.8%37   F50-59  Shari Raymond La Conner  WA      1   Results
74.1%79.0%12   M40-49  Michael Reopelle Bellingham  WA         Results
73.2%78.1%2   F40-49  Jennifer Gruenwald Oak Harbor  WA          Results
73.0%83.4%25   M40-49  Dale Nelsen Bellingham  WA          Results
71.6%87.8%32   M60-69  Scott Lawrence Seattle  WA         Results
71.4%82.5%3   F50-59  Heather Gordon Mount Vernon  WA          Results
71.2%100.0%2   M20-29  Connor Peach Bellingham  WA         Results
71.2%80.6%1   F20-29  Pj Heusted Bellingham  WA          Results
70.6%79.2%27   F40-49  Monica Soileau Blaine  WA         Results
70.0%73.9%3   M30-39  Adam Clark Marysville  WA          Results
67.9%75.5%1   F30-39  Pascale Chamberland Seattle  WA          Results
65.5%79.5%34   F50-59  Ali Livengood Renton  WA          Results
65.0%75.3%75   F40-49  Bettina Kohler Camano Island  WA         Results
64.1%71.0%19   F40-49  Megan Moerke Bellingham  WA          Results
64.0%90.1%2   M50-59  Chris Rensch Snohomish  WA      1   Results
61.3%65.6%17   F40-49  Cheryl Beadle Bellingham  WA         Results
60.7%72.3%10   F40-49  Rachel Mason Bellingham  WA         Results
58.4%80.7%19   F40-49  Allison Smith Covington  WA          Results
56.8%61.0%39   F50-59  Tracy O'Hare Mount Vernon  WA      1   Results
56.6%72.0%26   F60-69  Ethel Marie Kitching Ferndale  WA          Results
55.4%83.1%4   M20-29  Andrew Cook Lynden  WA         Results
51.4%78.3%13   M70+  Tim Stensen Seattle  WA      1   Results
47.7%81.5%14   F60-69  Barbara Gordon bellevue  WA          Results
  0   F70+  Kimberly Henrie Everson  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Tamara Uldrich Ferndale  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Jennifer Ihnot Sherick Elk Grove  CA          Results
  0   M<20  Nathan Greenaway Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Gemin Ferndale  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ian McCurdy Bellingham  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Alisa Westover Bellingham  WA          Results