Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 9, 2024

Run The Rock

Terrebonne, OR 50K, 1/2 Marathon

41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
81.5%81.5%3 4:40:35  M30-39  David Kramer Bend  OR          Results
89.6%93.5%88 5:04:51  F30-39  Kelly Macdonald Tacoma  WA         Results
74.7%74.7%1 5:06:06  M30-39  Jonathan Rooks Eugene  OR          Results
74.4%83.9%41 5:07:16  M50-59  Brian Smith Washington  DC         Results
84.3%93.2%1 5:24:06  F40-49  Krista Inscho Anchorage  AK          Results
83.4%86.5%2 5:27:39  F20-29  Kate Averett Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
67.3%69.2%1 5:39:41  M20-29  Cody Davis Bend  OR         Results
66.6%66.6%1 5:43:12  M30-39  Sam Reineman Kirkland  WA          Results
79.5%84.5%1 5:43:38  F20-29  Elyria Kabasenche Eugene  OR          Results
66.1%71.5%19 5:45:36  M30-39  Kelley Burns Tacoma  WA          Results
76.5%70.8%8 5:57:10  F30-39  Brittany Lind Flagstaff  AZ         Results
76.4%82.7%4 5:57:18  F20-29  Ellie Clark Nashville  TN          Results
76.2%77.3%4 5:58:37  F30-39  Caitlin Snaring Seattle  WA          Results
75.1%80.2%3 6:03:55  F20-29  Lila Rice portland  OR          Results
73.9%84.4%3 6:09:50  F40-49  Kimberly Beedle Winlock  WA          Results
73.7%89.5%1 6:10:50  F40-49  Audrey Carter Bonney Lake  WA          Results
61.3%68.6%7 6:13:00  M40-49  Brandon Ott Florence  OR         Results
72.7%79.4%24 6:15:32  F30-39  Justine Calcagno Portland  OR         Results
60.1%60.1%2 6:20:16  M30-39  Nick Blake Madras  OR      1   Results
58.3%68.4%8 6:31:56  M50-59  Andrew Benado Spokane  WA          Results
69.7%69.7%1 6:32:05  F20-29  Clairissa Kaylor Great Falls  MT          Results
57.2%66.3%3 6:39:37  M20-29  Quinn Clelland Portland  OR          Results
65.2%66.9%8 6:58:46  F30-39  Allison Beckwith Kent  WA          Results
64.3%70.5%36 7:04:46  F30-39  Kendall Davidek sacramento  CA          Results
63.8%69.9%1 7:08:02  F40-49  Ger Tierney Portland  OR          Results
62.2%65.4%2 7:19:11  F30-39  Hanna Shoen Rieseberg Portland  OR          Results
61.4%71.9%26 7:24:50  F50-59  Jennifer Delong Lake Oswego  OR         Results
47.2%73.4%1 8:03:53  M40-49  Matt Henry Gresham  OR          Results
55.2%67.1%1 8:14:47  F40-49  Shannin Houillon Edgewood  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Lynnea Eckhoff Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Duprey Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F20-29  Grace Huggins Bozeman  MT          Results
  0   F20-29  Aimee Manderlink Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Douglas Lescarbeau Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Conner Edmiston Caldwell  ID          Results
  0   M30-39  Dylan Taylor Kansas City  MO          Results
  0   F20-29  Ashlyn Onstad Bozeman  MT          Results
  0   M20-29  Connor Moses Santa Monica  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Rubin Snohomish  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  David Peterson Klamath Falls  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Samuel French Klamath Falls  OR          Results