Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 19, 2024

Tecumseh Trail Challenge

Nashville, IN 50K, 26.2, 26.2 (2p Relay), 13.1, 8 Mile Fun Run

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.3%100.0%1 5:33:02  M30-39  Chad Stott Indianapolis  IN          Results
88.6%100.0%3 5:35:40  M40-49  David Eaton Columbus  IN         Results
86.1%94.8%21 5:45:13  M30-39  Ryan Horner Indianapolis  IN      1   Results
85.2%94.5%2 5:48:56  M30-39  Garrett Burton Bloomington  IN      2  Results
95.0%96.2%34 6:02:40  F40-49  Lauren Manuel Indianapolis  IN      5   Results
95.0%99.7%5 6:02:53  F30-39  Stephanie Woods Indianapolis  IN      1  Results
81.4%90.3%9 6:04:58  M20-29  Morgan Scherer Hoodsport  WA          Results
79.4%85.1%32 6:14:29  M30-39  Stephen Mader Indianapolis  IN      5   Results
77.0%77.0%1 6:26:13  M30-39  Matt Herron Indianapolis  IN          Results
89.2%90.3%4 6:26:35  F30-39  Holly Gordon Unionville  IN          Results
75.3%79.3%2 6:34:56  M40-49  Keven Babbitt Whiteland  IN          Results
85.3%85.3%1 6:44:10  F40-49  Jacqueline Owensby Fisherville  KY          Results
73.4%78.1%4 6:45:03  M30-39  Nick Oakes Georgetown  IN      2  Results
71.9%74.9%3 6:53:13  M30-39  Alex Blake Lafayette  IN      1  Results
71.3%84.2%5 6:57:06  M40-49  Josh Bringle asheville  NC         Results
70.7%82.9%12 7:00:42  M50-59  William Stuart Marcellus  NY          Results
68.0%69.9%7 7:16:58  M40-49  Craig Findley Plainfield  IN         Results
64.8%71.0%9 7:38:50  M40-49  Christopher Tress Indianapolis  IN          Results
71.5%66.0%11 8:02:04  F40-49  Kate Schrader Robinson  IL         Results
69.3%74.0%7 8:17:09  F20-29  Schuyler Stuart Marcellus  NY          Results
58.9%59.2%1 8:24:53  M40-49  Shawn Ozbun Muncie  IN      1   Results
57.8%63.8%1 8:34:41  M30-39  Neil Davis Fisherville  KY          Results
64.9%72.1%2 8:51:10  F30-39  Nicole Turner Bloomington  IN          Results
54.7%61.2%4 9:03:17  M50-59  Rajib Panda Columbus  IN      1   Results
50.7%56.4%1 9:46:08  M30-39  Shaun Carrico Whitestown  IN          Results
50.2%59.9%7 9:52:12  M30-39  Stephen Egan Indianapolis  IN          Results
48.0%54.1%1 10:19:37  M40-49  Ganesh Badve columbus  IN          Results
47.7%65.1%29 10:23:15  M60-69  Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis  IN          Results
44.8%44.8%2 11:03:45  M30-39  Michael Bertram Muncie  IN      1   Results
  0   M40-49  Jeb Sloan Carmel  IN          Results
  0   F30-39  Marlow Riedling Louisville  KY          Results
  0   M20-29  Robert Carrington Greencastle  IN          Results
  0   F40-49  Angela Childress Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0   M20-29  Luther Linville Charlottesville  IN          Results
  0   M40-49  Josh Posner Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0   M20-29  Andy Varns Lafayette  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Stanley Mooresville  IN          Results
  0   M30-39  Wes Craig Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeramie Hardin Noblesville  IN          Results
  0   M20-29  Adam Breneman Bloomington  IN          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa Jones Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ernest Wright Columbus  IN          Results
  0   M30-39  Johnny Brazas Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0   M20-29  Joel Bolen Rensselaer  IN          Results
  0   M40-49  Charlson Deprez Greenfield  IN          Results
  0   M30-39  Carter Duggan Greenwood  IN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason And Louisville  KY          Results
  0   F40-49  Hc Abramo Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jesse Taylor Ellettsville  IN          Results