Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 26, 2024 @ 6:30 AM

Door County Fall 50

Sturgeon Bay, WI 50 Miler


73 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 6:21:57  M50-59  David Lawrence Green Bay  WI          Results
100.0%100.0%1 6:21:57  M20-29  Daniel Ehley Horicon  WI          Results
86.7%93.7%1 7:20:32  M30-39  Robert Zinda Custer  WI         Results
100.0%100.0%1 7:29:32  F30-39  Julie Lanser Belgium  WI      1   Results
77.6%84.4%4 8:12:16  M40-49  Aaron Neumann Appleton  WI          Results
77.0%81.3%2 8:15:54  M30-39  Joel Alfano Burnsville  MN          Results
76.4%89.0%5 8:19:44  M60-69  Daniel Harris Ixonia  WI          Results
89.0%91.4%5 8:24:52  F40-49  Kelly Carlson Blanchardville  WI          Results
75.2%71.7%8 8:28:15  M40-49  Mike Murphy Joliet  IL          Results
74.8%77.0%2 8:30:41  M30-39  James Fraundorf Eau claire  WI          Results
74.4%74.4%1 8:33:43  M40-49  Brandon Boehm Pulaski  WI          Results
74.3%85.0%22 8:34:08  M50-59  Aron Mcdonald Menominee  MI      1  Results
83.8%98.1%3 8:56:26  F40-49  Mariah Eggler APPLETON  WI         Results
83.3%80.9%5 8:59:31  F40-49  Cassie Mertes Appleton  WI      2   Results
68.5%89.0%1 9:17:20  M40-49  Gearin Green De Pere  WI          Results
80.0%97.2%37 9:21:59  F50-59  Tammy Zyduck Waukesha  WI         Results
78.9%91.3%24 9:29:32  F40-49  Jessica Rein Green Bay  WI      9   Results
75.6%82.7%4 9:54:23  F50-59  Jean Reiche De Forest  WI      2   Results
63.8%64.3%2 9:58:28  M40-49  Philip Smith Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
73.8%85.9%1 10:09:32  F40-49  Nicole Maly Waunakee  WI      1   Results
73.8%94.6%1 10:09:32  F50-59  Susan Weikert Windsor  WI      1   Results
73.0%88.9%10 10:15:32  F40-49  Annemarie Peterson Lake Mills  WI          Results
60.9%66.3%22 10:27:41  M50-59  Kurt Neumann OCONOMOWOC  WI      3   Results
60.7%67.1%11 10:29:33  M60-69  Tim Mutterer Mount Pleasant  WI      5   Results
60.4%60.6%1 10:32:22  M40-49  Alan Stenger Weston  WI      1   Results
60.3%60.3%1 10:32:59  M40-49  Benjamin Hacht Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
59.8%70.0%6 10:38:36  M40-49  Eric Olbekson San Mateo  CA          Results
59.6%59.5%8 10:41:23  M40-49  Robert Kumpula Green bay  WI      2   Results
68.9%79.3%1 10:52:55  F30-39  Brandi Reed Montreal  WI          Results
67.9%74.2%9 11:02:26  F40-49  Kali Morgan Oak Creek  WI      1   Results
66.1%86.6%3 11:20:04  F30-39  Monica Curruchich Suamico  WI          Results
65.3%85.3%56 11:28:37  F60-69  Gail Edgar Long Grove  IL      1   Results
55.3%59.6%2 11:31:03  M40-49  Ben Cleveland Appleton  WI          Results
54.3%72.9%5 11:43:47  M50-59  Thomas Reitmeyer Zion  IL          Results
53.0%63.3%3 12:00:23  M50-59  Benjamin Lawler Marshfield  WI      1  Results
60.9%62.4%2 12:17:54  F40-49  Stephanie Deleon Fox Point  WI          Results
50.6%57.9%1 12:35:08  M40-49  Sergio Martinez Appleton  WI      1   Results
21.6% 1 29:26:39  M30-39  Noah Salmeri Verona  WI         Results
  0   M30-39  Benjamin Ceder De Forest  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Doug Gourley Winnetka  IL          Results
  0   M50-59  Travis Stolz Fairfax  VA          Results
  0   M20-29  Kyle Immel Appleton  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Grulke Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Wypiszynski Cottage Grove  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Nicole Kelly Middleton  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Tanner Leahey Denver  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Tara Pabellon MADISON  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Matt Hall West Allis  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Austin Reith Kewaskum  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Delaney Bourne Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremiah Backhaus WEST BEND  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Carlos Pabellon Madison  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Katy-Jane Shanak Wausau  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  James Echert Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kathy Szatkowski Mukwonago  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Mary Casey Madison  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeffrey Richards Appleton  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordan Richards Ely  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Kettner Hilbert  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Annie Mosiman Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Payton Heiman Plover  WI          Results
  0   F50-59  Susan Carman Mukwonago  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Trevor Hopkins Eagle River  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Carl Martin Slinger  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Morland Bentonville  AR          Results
  0   M40-49  James Richards Ely  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Fosler Madison  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Justin Arebaugh Lindenhurst  IL          Results
  0   F50-59  Adelina Gallegos RHINELANDER  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Wiesman Marshfield  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Trenton McCord Rogers  AR          Results
  0   F20-29  Isabella James Madison  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Abu Al Tamn Milwaukee  WI          Results