Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 20, 2017

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
368 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:54:29 M31  Mike Ferguson Blaine  MN          Results
100.0%100.0%11:54:29 M23  Matthew Berens Oakdale  MN          Results
92.4%97.8%112:03:53 M43  Kurt Keiser Jordan  MN          Results
87.5%90.0%12:10:51 M38  Steve Christopher Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
86.6%89.0%22:12:13 M34  Timothy Kufahl Duluth  MN      1   Results
97.7%100.0%22:13:21 F29  Jillian Tholen St. Paul  MN          Results
97.7%99.0%162:13:23 F55  Rochelle Wirth Duluth  MN          Results
84.3%89.1%252:15:52 M44  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN        photo Results
93.9%97.6%42:18:41 F33  Anna Lahti Duluth  MN      1   Results
82.1%84.4%12:19:28 M32  Logan Baier Duluth  MN      1   Results
92.5%96.5%62:20:55 F28  Katlyn Stout Duluth  MN      3   Results
90.5%98.8%32:23:59 F41  Sarah Hill Blaine  MN      2   Results
78.2%83.7%22:26:29 M31  Ryan Cook Woodbury  MN      1   Results
77.6%93.1%152:27:36 M51  Michael O'Connor Thunder Bay  ON      4   Results
87.8%95.1%42:28:24 F44  Jody Zeleznikar Esko  MN      2   Results
76.6%78.2%12:29:26 M35  Brent Warner Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.2%93.3%42:30:12 M52  Robert Day Medina  MN          Results
86.4%95.0%82:30:49 F45  Sara Hollingsworth Duluth  MN      1   Results
74.9%83.5%12:32:52 M43  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
84.3%84.3%12:34:30 F27  Helena Lafave Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.1%76.1%132:36:34 M36  Nicholas Whitbread Thunder Bay  ON      5 photo Results
73.0%75.1%12:36:48 M35  Jesse Adams Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.6%81.0%12:37:40 M43  Timothy Maki Hermantown  MN      1   Results
72.6%75.9%62:37:45 M33  Michael Gloss Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
82.3%82.3%12:38:22 F33  Marie Harke Rochester  MN          Results
71.4%92.3%62:40:16 M62  David Petrich Bloomington  MN          Results
70.8%85.5%82:41:48 M51  Rick Lacaille Duluth  MN      1   Results
70.6%72.7%32:42:03 M35  Blake Hatling Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
80.1%84.0%12:42:37 F28  Rebekah Foelker Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.7%87.2%42:43:29 F30  Margaret Litchy Maple Grove  MN          Results
79.5%87.1%102:43:57 F48  Anne Flueckiger Duluth  MN          Results
79.4%89.6%112:44:03 F41  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      2   Results
79.2%100.0%12:44:34 F42  Sarah Davey Chaska  MN      1   Results
79.1%99.9%12:44:43 F45  Tiffany Fisco Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
69.3%95.6%12:45:14 M59  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN          Results
78.5%78.9%52:46:02 F35  Emily Carlson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
78.1%76.2%22:46:50 F37  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN          Results
68.3%76.2%12:47:37 M43  Troy Dalldorf Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
68.3%76.7%72:47:40 M55  Jim Wiese 56001  MN      1 photo Results
67.9%69.9%12:48:31 M40  Ben Carpenter St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
77.1%97.4%12:48:54 F42  Heather Pitschka Duluth  MN      1   Results
77.1% 12:48:55 F45  Beth Shipston Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
77.0%79.9%22:49:19 F27  Cari Armstrong Oakdale  MN          Results
67.5%69.4%12:49:39 M34  Peter Lynch Buffalo  MN      1   Results
76.3%76.3%12:50:43 F25  Kate Hale Boulder  CO      1   Results
75.7%82.4%32:52:12 F52  Cyan Schrader Rio Rancho  NM          Results
66.4%74.0%12:52:26 M43  Marc Grenier Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.3%68.2%12:52:42 M35  Brad Triplett New London  MN      1   Results
66.2%73.8%12:53:02 M41  Jason Phillips Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
66.1% 12:53:05 M37  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN          Results
75.2%76.9%12:53:12 F39  Selina Kolsrud Savage  MN        photo Results
75.1%90.8%132:53:23 F53  Amy Clark Hopkins  MN      1 photo Results
65.8%74.9%42:53:56 M49  Eric Chandler Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.8%73.4%12:54:02 M48  Casey Schmidt Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.3%78.6%12:55:28 F40  Danielle Dinger Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
65.2%71.9%12:55:36 M32  Chad Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.0%89.4%32:56:08 F49  Yvette Maijala Wrenshall  MN      2   Results
73.9%88.1%22:56:21 F42  Molly Libra New Hope  MN      1 photo Results
73.8%79.7%42:56:35 F40  Lindsey Molstad Duluth  MN      3   Results
64.6%74.4%122:57:11 M54  John Stewart Shakopee  MN          Results
73.5%78.1%62:57:13 F52  Jayme Hogan Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.2%85.7%12:57:58 F50  Angie Vetsch Nelson  WI          Results
64.1%64.1%12:58:36 M27  Marc Parson robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
72.8%76.2%132:58:59 F37  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.6%71.2%242:59:58 M43  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      5 photo Results
63.6%73.3%33:00:07 M44  Todd Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.2%81.5%13:00:26 F56  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN          Results
71.9%79.3%73:01:08 F47  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%83.7%23:02:18 F41  Carrie Ryan Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.5%64.3%13:03:08 M38  Jeremy Whiteman Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
62.5%66.1%73:03:13 M38  Allen Caldwell Savage  MN      2   Results
62.4%69.2%33:03:24 M43  Clint Balfanz Burnsville  MN          Results
62.3%69.5%13:03:40 M45  Eric Maher Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
62.3%70.2%33:03:50 M53  David Maxfield Lakeville  MN      1   Results
62.3%73.0%23:03:54 M43  Todd Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.6%78.6%63:04:31 F47  Kim Pease Wayzata  MN          Results
70.2%75.0%43:05:36 F30  Diana Jacks Independence  MN          Results
61.6%73.0%253:05:56 M53  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
70.0%70.0%23:06:01 F28  Renee Larson Marshall  MN          Results
61.5%61.5%13:06:05 M28  Andrew Kilpo Proctor  MN      1   Results
61.4%88.6%53:06:27 M20  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI          Results
69.8%83.8%23:06:36 F43  Jen Gulbrandson circle pines  MN          Results
61.3%63.1%13:06:47 M46  David Haley Carlton  MN          Results
61.3%66.6%133:06:47 M33  Bryan Lacore Cloquet  MN      3   Results
61.2%71.4%43:07:13 M40  Mike Sweetman Marshall  MN        photo Results
61.2%62.9%13:07:13 M35  Jeff Bosch Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
68.9%71.5%33:09:12 F34  Carly Danek Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.4%76.2%63:09:32 M51  Cary Johnson Savage  MN          Results
68.5%70.4%93:10:19 F39  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN          Results
68.4%75.7%13:10:35 M41  Alexander Hill Blaine  MN          Results
59.9%66.7%33:11:17 M50  Jeff Cadwell Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
59.7%80.3%23:11:40 M51  Thomas Triplett Saint Peters  MO          Results
59.7%65.1%43:11:40 M36  Christian Haberstroh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.9%77.1%33:14:18 M54  Chris White Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.5%78.9%13:15:50 F50  Kristina Sicora Robbinsdale  MN          Results
58.2%77.9%23:16:36 M58  Bob Gibson Rochester  MN          Results
58.0%67.0%33:17:25 M41  Brian Benke Mendota Hgts  MN      1 photo Results
65.7%76.0%93:18:20 F53  Karen Sirois Hermantown  MN      1   Results
65.5%72.9%73:18:56 F29  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.3%67.2%23:19:39 F35  Sarah Petite duluth  MN          Results
57.2%58.9%13:20:02 M38  Nick Beukema Virginia  MN      1   Results
64.8%64.8%23:21:13 F41  Lynn Knight Apple Valley  MN          Results
56.8%60.1%23:21:35 M50  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
64.6%68.4%13:21:41 F40  Shelly Peters Altoona  WI      1   Results
56.6%58.7%93:22:18 M38  Andrew Hart Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.0%57.6%13:24:19 M37  Matt Hamilton Arden Hills  MN      1   Results
63.8%76.5%13:24:20 F37  Rachelle Mathwig Hutchinson  MN          Results
55.8%57.4%13:25:14 M40  Dominic Dinger Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
63.5%74.7%73:25:16 F50  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      3   Results
63.4%76.9%63:25:32 F57  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN      2   Results
63.4%66.9%33:25:40 F32  Chalayne Palmgren Vadnais Heights  MN        photo Results
55.7%69.4%163:25:43 M58  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN      7   Results
63.3%70.1%33:25:55 F41  Michelle Johnson-Jennings Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.0%63.0%43:26:50 F29  Alicia Cyr Duluth  MN      2 photo Results
62.6%78.1%13:28:14 F43  Carolyn Tuohy Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.6%66.1%33:28:18 F36  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
62.5%64.8%13:28:34 F39  Carrie Preiner Esko  MN          Results
62.4%72.2%13:28:40 F40  Sandi Asker Duluth  MN        photo Results
54.8%61.1%13:28:47 M43  Matt Sweetman Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
62.3%77.2%23:29:06 F50  Deborah Krueger Svea  MN          Results
61.7%70.4%243:31:16 F51  Janet Gray Ellsworth  WI      1   Results
61.4%69.8%23:32:05 F49  Jill Sinclair Waconia  MN      1   Results
53.9%56.9%13:32:16 M38  Travis Preiner Esko  MN          Results
61.3%70.8%23:32:34 F40  Carrie Martin Duluth  MN          Results
61.2%77.3%13:32:55 F48  Christine Larson Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.7%66.6%93:34:34 F39  Janelle Zuech Duluth  MN      3 photo Results
53.2%63.0%53:35:16 M44  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.9%54.7%43:36:34 M44  Jeff Kolehmainen Eagan  MN          Results
59.8%66.5%33:37:46 F41  Sharyn Moss Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
59.7%63.7%13:38:12 F46  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN          Results
59.7%67.0%33:38:23 F39  Patricia Goldberg Duluth  MN          Results
52.4%58.5%13:38:23 M46  Jeremy McBride Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
59.3%63.5%53:39:49 F40  Lynnea Fredrikson Glendale Heights  IL      1   Results
58.8%58.8%13:41:26 F25  Rita Aspinwall Cloquet  MN          Results
51.4%56.7%53:42:38 M46  Danny Richardson Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%70.0%123:45:06 F51  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      2   Results
57.8%68.5%13:45:36 F43  Connie Haugen Esko  MN          Results
50.7%52.1%13:45:59 M38  Daniel Depeuter Shuniah  ON      1   Results
57.5%64.9%63:46:30 F39  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
56.9%60.2%13:48:54 F40  Jill Gustafson Duluth  MN      1   Results
56.9%60.2%13:48:56 F40  Jamie Jazdzewski Cloquet  MN      1   Results
56.9%62.6%73:49:08 F50  Amy Wasson Albert Lea  MN        photo Results
56.4%53.5%33:51:13 F37  Emily Berge Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
56.3%59.6%13:51:30 F36  Micah Beukema VIRGINIA  MN      1   Results
56.0%70.7%53:52:42 F52  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI          Results
55.6%58.5%23:54:32 F28  Katie Fast Duluth  MN      1   Results
54.8%73.9%33:57:50 F52  Paula Feldt Savage  MN          Results
48.1%49.1%13:57:57 M38  Kevin Vogt Anoka  MN          Results
54.5%68.8%13:59:11 F44  Melissa Liimatainen Moose Lake  MN      1   Results
54.0%55.6%24:01:16 F34  Chelsie Krafka Pequot Lakes  MN      1   Results
54.0%55.6%24:01:16 F36  Dyana Rasinski Pequot Lakes  MN      1   Results
47.4%66.8%14:01:43 M59  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
53.8%68.0%14:02:02 F41  Danielle Perich Esko  MN      1   Results
53.8%53.8%14:02:16 F30  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN          Results
53.5%54.6%34:03:45 F35  Beka Swisher Little Falls  MN          Results
53.4%61.5%74:03:54 F40  Sarah Agaton Howes Cloquet  MN      3   Results
53.2%56.8%34:04:43 F30  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      2   Results
46.6%62.7%14:05:46 M59  Joe Flynn Burnsville  MN      1   Results
46.2%47.2%14:08:00 M38  Kevin Lesyinski Otsego  MN          Results
46.2%47.2%14:08:00 M37  Timmothy Grabow Champlin  MN          Results
52.5%87.8%184:08:18 F72  Kathy Schmidt St Cloud  MN      3   Results
52.4%62.6%474:08:38 F60  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      5   Results
52.0%69.5%94:10:33 F54  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN      1   Results
51.4%66.8%84:13:40 F47  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
44.8%57.7%24:15:49 M60  Patrick O`Connor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
50.8%55.1%64:16:25 F30  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN      3   Results
50.7% 14:17:08 F2  Jodie Rudd Duluth  MN          Results
50.2%53.1%14:19:48 F40  Stacy Bergstedt Esko  MN      1   Results
49.7%59.0%14:22:09 F49  Angie Holcomb Chaska  MN          Results
49.7%52.2%34:22:15 F34  Donna Carpenter Duluth  MN      1   Results
43.5%48.5%14:23:10 M41  Jon Mathson Eagan  MN      1   Results
49.0%45.5%74:26:03 F45  Dawn Klaes Hammond  WI      1   Results
48.5%65.8%24:28:51 F35  Erica Sitton Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.3%67.8%24:29:58 F54  Kathryn Fast Duluth  MN      1   Results
47.8%47.8%14:32:41 F32  Megan Polcher Saint Paul  MN          Results
47.7%49.5%14:32:58 F35  Vicki Kueker Verndale  MN          Results
41.7%52.3%494:34:48 M65  Loren Albin Maplewood  MN      8   Results
47.2%47.3%54:35:48 F39  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      1   Results
47.2%48.1%24:36:09 F32  Chally Thompson Hayward  WI      1   Results
46.8%61.2%24:38:27 F53  Cathy Michaliuk Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
46.4%58.7%14:40:37 F44  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
40.8%41.9%14:40:48 M35  Jesse Howard Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
46.3%58.5%14:41:17 F45  Deanna Notaro Duluth  MN      1   Results
46.3%58.5%14:41:17 F43  Jennifer Nelson-Albee Duluth  MN      1   Results
39.8%41.8%34:47:56 M41  Darryl Fawcett Kakabeka Falls  ON      3   Results
42.6%53.8%15:05:42 F46  Rebecca Stgeorge Duluth  MN      1   Results
41.4%52.2%15:15:05 F45  Tara Graves Brookston  MN      1   Results
36.2%42.4%25:16:09 M43  Darren Reed Lakeville  MN      1 photo Results
40.4%40.4%15:22:44 F28  Victoria Lemay Crystal  MN      1   Results
39.4%49.2%15:30:36 F41  Lisandra Richardson Hastings  MN          Results
39.3%49.6%15:31:41 F42  Jennifer McFarlane Kakabeka Falls  ON      1   Results
36.4%100.0%15:57:33 F62  Susan Bryan Mendota Heights  MN      1   Results
36.0%38.1%16:02:07 F39  Crystal Depeuter Shuniah  ON      1   Results
28.0%29.6%17:46:09 F37  Maria De La Cruz Hopkins  MN      1   Results
  0  F22  Emily Kasparek Superior  WI          Results
  0  F40  Amy Rainer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M53  Paul Cool Willmar  MN          Results
  0  M35  Derek Pearson St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F39  Kari Schulzetenberg maple grove  MN          Results
  0  F28  Ash Irons Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40  Beth Kempf Harris  MN          Results
  0  M40  Dan Buerskin Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F41  Amber Despot Carlton  MN          Results
  0  F30  Maria Goertz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F33  Meredith Forbes St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M35  Duane Oftedahl Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M30  Matthew Adamchick Nicollet  MN          Results
  0  F37  Karola Dalen Wrenshall  MN          Results
  0  M39  Scott Briske Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M27  Shane Steele Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F43  Ann Starr Hugo  MN          Results
  0  M42  Ryan Saline Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M40  Matt Erickson Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F42  Lisa Robinson Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M25  Harrison Triplett Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F52  Elizabeth Wahman Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F43  Missy Zabel Victoria  MN          Results
  0  F30  Tarissa Henderson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M33  Kyle Blade Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M50  Bryan Mauro Shuniah  ON          Results
  0  F40  Emily Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F48  Renee Neuharth Savage  MN          Results
  0  F36  Valentina Barrientez Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F28  Elizabeth Doyle Savage  MN          Results
  0  F42  Angie Bloss Champlin  MN          Results
  0  M54  Kevin Landgraver Orono  MN          Results
  0  M36  David Baker Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30  Kyle Schmidt Esko  MN          Results
  0  F36  Lill Raynard Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F44  Katie Kloc Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  F34  Angie Otto Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M48  Mike Bushey Esko  MN          Results
  0  F41  Heather Krauel Carlton  MN          Results
  0  F37  Kari Gruber pierz  MN          Results
  0  F23  Hannah Sartor Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F17  Amanda Susnik Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F41  Carole Cameron Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M38  Johannes Hartman Welch  MN          Results
  0  M37  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
  0  F34  Nashay Baker Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F31  Abigail Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F33  Ashley Hertling New Ulm  MN          Results
  0  F46  Elizabeth Austin-Minor Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F53  Lynne Kosmach Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F39  Rachel Studnicka Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F38  Katie Danielson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F32  Katie Weinke Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F36  Heather Stone Two Harbors  MN          Results
  0  F48  Melanie Tauring Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M43  Eric Hughes Edina  MN          Results
  0  F39  Jennifer Jensen Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  F46  Greta Chen MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M13  Greg Holcomb Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F42  Kari Bullard Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F42  Marylou Salzer Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F43  Trista Lontz Fall Creek  WI          Results
  0  F38  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F55  Joni Mathews Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0  M25  Kevin Coleman Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M42  Greg Hanson Edina  MN          Results
  0  F45  Michelle Bickford Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F27  Billie Diver Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F37  Breanne Hegg Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F42  Michelle Hoffmann Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F9  Hadley Knight Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M55  Robin Reigstad Willlmar  MN          Results
  0  F35  Stefanie Besch MIddleton  WI          Results
  0  M62  Lonnie Bryan Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M62  Randal Severson Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  F29  Ally Johnston Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F32  Sara Cogger Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M48  Jeff Stoddard Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F43  Tara Osborn Madison  WI          Results
  0  M39  Brian Briske Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F36  Lindsey Altermatt Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0  M45  Brett Zabel Victoria  MN          Results
  0  M35  Chris Baker-Raivo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F37  Lisa Leeper Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50  Tom Pechman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F45  Shawne Neubauer Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F27  Shayli Meyer Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30  Pat Most Savage  MN          Results
  0  F36  Alyssa Snesrud Esko  MN          Results
  0  F42  Jennifer Urban West Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M38  Ben Heil Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F32  Deanna Benjamin Carlton  MN          Results
  0  F41  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F28  Nishah Dupuis Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F39  Gretchen Heim Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F36  Cara Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F35  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
  0  M55  Michael Torchia Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M45  Rob Wells Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  M51  Todd Howard Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F38  Jammie Erickson Avon  MN          Results
  0  F28  Jenny Blade Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M32  Craig Kleeberger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F55  Karen Lisa Forbes Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  F40  Stacey Sundquist Virginia  MN          Results
  0  M29  Austin Tegels Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  M35  Dan Riggs Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50  Steve Neuharth Savage  MN          Results
  0  F37  Patricia Staine Superior  WI          Results
  0  M30  Charles Heinzel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40  Brian Janaszak Apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F43  Edye Howes Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M34  Daniel Kueffer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F41  Amy Teigen Champlin  MN          Results
  0  M61  Michael Forbes Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  F29  Morgan Skugrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F46  Heather McLean Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M27  Justin Rosett Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F20  Shannon Mathews Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0  F33  Cassy Etienne Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M42  Scott Sellwood Solon Springs  WI          Results
  0  F39  Harper Green Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M32  Adam Heil Merrill  WI          Results
  0  M31  Eli Pollock Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F49  Ann Marie Sunderland St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40  Kelley Jeannette North Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F35  Shannon Schulte Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M38  Jason Mathwig Hutchinson  MN          Results
  0  M49  Rick Hoff Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  M42  Daniel Bellis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40  Sarah Peters Kaministiquia  ON          Results
  0  F29  Julie Adamchick Nicollet  MN          Results
  0  M37  Jeremy Flaten Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  F29  Sara Blake Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F43  Jenelle Glasbrenner STOUGHTON  WI          Results
  0  M39  Brian Knutson Saint Peter  MN          Results
  0  F27  Amelia Legarde Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F32  Jessica Brown Saginaw  MN          Results
  0  F0  Kayla Moses Madison  WI          Results
  0  M27  Lucas Asmus Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M58  Patrick Campbell Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F49  Therese Swanstrom Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F29  Taylor Hartje Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M47  Jay Austin Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M32  Jeffrey Goertz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F41  Sharon Avery Mt. Pleasant  MI          Results
  0  F35  Lindsey Heim Madison  WI          Results
  0  F51  Juanita Dempsey Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F47  Lenelle Hrabik Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40  Sarah McGee Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F17  Alayah Johnson-Jennings Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M36  Travis Stanich South St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M44  Paul Tisdell St louis park  MN          Results
  0  F39  Kimberly Rauckman Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F53  Michelle Schutt Willmar  MN          Results
  0  F43  Marilyn Ailey Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F51  Veronica Kowalewski Andover  MN          Results
  0  F48  Michelle Johnson 55378  MN          Results
  0  F43  Bridget Hunter Barnum  MN          Results
  0  F32  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F34  Diana Gloss Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F38  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F43  Stephani Johnston Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  F32  Jana Kayser ESKO  MN          Results
  0  F27  Emma Spoon Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  M52  Mike Smith Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F39  Jennifer P Zenzen Avon  MN          Results
  0  M28  Andrew Blade Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M34  Steven Rodriques Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F37  Kim Briske Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M53  Gary Nicholls Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F48  Jodi Markuson Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F39  Alyssa Olson Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F27  Claire Hoffman Chanhassen  MN          Results