Registered Entrants
May 24 - August 2, 2017

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Hyland 7 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
100.0% 140:12 M35  Michael Hartnett Richfield  MN          Results
93.7%93.7%442:54 M28  Josh Fields Claremont  NH        photo Results
91.9%91.9%143:44 M33  Ron Hill Apple Valley  MN          Results
91.8%98.5%643:46 M45  Kirk Walztoni Eagan  MN      1   Results
88.3%90.8%145:32 M38  Eric Giandelone St Paul  MN          Results
88.2%81.9%245:35 M25  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
87.8%91.2%245:47 M53  Allan Bohlke Woodbury  MN          Results
87.3%96.0%1446:03 M52  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN        photo Results
86.8%89.2%5246:19 M42  Joe Ziegenfuss Golden  CO        photo Results
86.6%95.2%146:24 M37  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.1%94.2%1647:15 M47  William Sikorski Birchwood Village  MN      1   Results
84.2%80.1%447:43 M35  Dennis Curran Plymouth  MN          Results
81.4%100.0%149:24 M31  Michael Keenan Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
80.7%84.2%2049:48 M38  Brian Klug St. Paul  MN          Results
79.7%85.3%2250:27 M37  Joseph Boler Eagan  MN        photo Results
79.6%90.6%2050:29 M51  John Hopkins Savage  MN      1   Results
79.4%84.3%250:36 M32  Finn Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.0%79.0%250:52 M40  Rafe Jones Eagan  MN      1   Results
91.0%92.8%551:07 F24  Emily Gordon St Paul  MN          Results
78.6%82.8%1051:10 M29  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
88.6%98.2%352:29 F44  Anne Walztoni Eagan  MN      1   Results
76.1%84.9%1752:51 M50  Steve English Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
75.8%84.1%453:00 M30  Scott Jilek Rosemount  MN      1   Results
75.7%87.0%353:07 M57  Mark Wirt Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.6%79.5%253:53 M32  Christopher Grammas Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.6%85.8%3353:53 M32  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      1 photo Results
74.5% 153:55 M41  David Marston Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.4%75.2%254:01 M30  Matt Simenstad Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%75.9%654:06 M42  Brian Gilkison Shakopee  MN          Results
74.0%81.7%254:18 M41  Erik Dahl Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
73.8%73.8%154:29 M34  Peter Shaw Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
73.8%74.3%354:30 M35  Brian Corgard COON RAPIDS  MN          Results
73.3%80.4%454:48 M48  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
73.3%77.8%1054:51 M34  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
84.6%85.8%354:58 F41  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
72.9%74.3%255:07 M32  Aaron Patz Bloomington  MN          Results
72.7%75.0%455:19 M35  Keith Rezac Saint paul  MN      1   Results
72.3%77.0%255:38 M36  Tim Quinn Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
72.0%83.3%555:49 M56  Neil Hetherington Eagan  MN      1 photo Results
71.7%74.7%356:03 M35  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%76.9%656:15 M38  Chris Gulbrandson Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.5%73.5%657:01 M35  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN          Results
81.3%81.3%157:10 F32  Veronica Nagel Bloomington  MN          Results
70.3%72.4%857:11 M34  Brandon Johnson Apple Valley  MN        photo Results
80.9%82.5%257:30 F40  Stephanie Peterson Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
69.6%73.5%257:46 M35  Kyle Schwarting Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.5%69.5%157:48 M38  Tim Vedder Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.6%73.1%258:38 M27  Alex Mahrer Plymouth  MN          Results
79.0%80.1%358:52 F40  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
67.8%70.0%459:15 M36  Chris Aishford lakeville  MN      1   Results
78.4%80.3%659:17 F37  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
77.9%79.0%359:40 F40  Meg Rudolph Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
77.7%81.0%359:48 F36  Havila Brisbois Edina  MN      1   Results
67.1%71.1%3159:55 M38  Joe Delano Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
66.3%74.5%41:00:39 M43  Tony Sexton Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.9%71.7%151:00:58 M57  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
65.8%74.8%11:01:03 M49  Dave Walkosz Eagan  MN      1   Results
75.9%92.5%51:01:13 F50  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
65.6%88.4%71:01:16 M58  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
65.3%70.8%51:01:34 M50  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
75.5%87.9%41:01:37 F50  Sally Sexton Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.2% 11:01:39 M37  William Severud St. Paul  MN          Results
65.0% 11:01:48 M42  Greg Seidel Farmington  MN          Results
65.0%65.0%11:01:49 M40  Jeff Timmerman Burnsville  MN      1   Results
75.1%85.2%11:01:55 F42  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.0%91.3%11:02:01 F52  Sharon Stubler Minnetonka  MN          Results
64.8%74.4%51:02:02 M29  Chris Mahrer Plymouth  MN          Results
64.8%71.3%31:02:02 M44  Jim Turck Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
64.5%73.7%11:02:18 M43  Brian Grove Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.9%71.4%121:02:52 M49  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN          Results
73.9%73.9%11:02:55 F32  Vanessa Nagel Bloomington  MN          Results
73.6%81.4%131:03:09 F38  Stephanie Moeller st louis park  MN      1 photo Results
63.4%75.3%31:03:23 M35  Jason Sonterre Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.4%66.1%31:03:26 M37  Dan Galvin Shoreview  MN      1   Results
63.3%70.8%251:03:33 M43  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1 photo Results
63.1%67.8%91:03:41 M40  Michael Baetz Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
63.1%68.5%21:03:43 M38  Alex Cook Apple Valley  MN          Results
62.6%68.6%31:04:11 M44  Jim Altstatt Bloomington  MN      1   Results
62.4%64.4%41:04:27 M34  Jacob Carlson Elk River  MN      1   Results
62.3%74.0%71:04:31 M58  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
62.3%67.8%51:04:32 M44  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.2%65.3%171:04:40 M37  Jon Howard Osseo  MN      1 photo Results
62.1%64.1%41:04:44 M34  Josh Lantto Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
62.0%64.2%221:04:52 M40  Ryan Carter Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
61.9%69.9%21:04:57 M29  Devin Kaasa Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.4% 11:05:05 F35  Jennifer Veile Trego  WI          Results
61.7% 11:05:07 M39  Mike Leiss Minnetonka  MN          Results
71.3%76.8%141:05:11 F38  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.4%72.2%31:06:01 F37  Kara Galvin Shoreview  MN          Results
60.8%70.0%21:06:04 M46  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.3%74.7%31:06:07 F26  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.7%71.9%21:06:14 M33  Chad Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.7%68.8%51:06:14 M31  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.2%72.4%31:06:17 F35  Jessie Benson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
69.9%87.1%11:06:34 F45  Jennifer Martone Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.8%85.0%421:07:11 M64  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
69.2%74.0%41:07:14 F30  Diana Jacks Independence  MN      1   Results
69.0%69.1%51:07:26 F39  Laura Grimes Eagan  MN      1   Results
68.9% 11:07:31 F34  Courtney Shaw Apple Valley  MN          Results
59.5%82.6%41:07:37 M15  Joe Hageman Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
58.9%58.9%11:08:12 M41  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN        photo Results
68.0% 11:08:25 F33  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN          Results
58.7%59.7%41:08:26 M41  Brett Gardner St Louis Park  MN          Results
67.5%77.3%21:08:50 F51  Anita Brenner Lakeville  MN      1   Results
58.4%62.2%61:08:52 M41  Gregory Deegan St. Paul  MN      1   Results
67.3%70.2%41:09:04 F29  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
58.2%74.9%281:09:05 M53  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
67.0%67.0%11:09:22 F38  Emily Beugen Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%63.7%31:09:24 M47  Richard Wear Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
57.8%77.4%21:09:34 M58  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
66.8%66.8%11:09:39 F28  Lauren Weum Woodbury  MN      1   Results
57.7%70.9%11:09:40 M28  Michael Weum Woodbury  MN      1   Results
66.5%70.7%51:09:58 F33  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN        photo Results
66.0%75.5%21:10:27 F51  Donna Leicach Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.5%66.1%41:11:01 F39  Andrea Asleson Burnsville  MN      1   Results
56.6%65.4%161:11:02 M53  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.4%62.8%31:11:15 M43  Aaron Williams St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
56.2%62.2%651:11:31 M52  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      1 photo Results
64.7%65.6%31:11:52 F35  Lori Gartner Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
55.9%64.8%31:11:53 M44  John Washburn River Falls  WI          Results
64.5% 21:12:02 F39  Jennifer Jensen Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
55.7%66.1%51:12:08 M56  Dave Woodley Edina  MN      1 photo Results
55.5%64.9%21:12:28 M59  Roger Grothe Mendota Heights  MN          Results
55.3%56.6%31:12:43 M42  Richard Hand Burnsville  MN          Results
63.9% 11:12:47 F46  Greta Chen MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
63.7%74.1%31:12:57 F42  Vicki Stabenow Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.0%58.0%31:13:05 M50  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
63.5%65.8%51:13:17 F29  Heather Evans Farmington  MN      1   Results
54.7%66.0%21:13:26 M45  Patrick Hile Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.6%59.0%11:13:36 M51  Scott Myren MAPLE GROVE  MN          Results
54.6%73.9%21:13:39 M47  Jeffrey Williams Rosemount  MN          Results
54.4%63.0%71:13:51 M44  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
54.4%61.2%41:13:52 M48  Eric Hageman Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
62.9%74.4%21:13:53 F48  Becki Haar Lakeville  MN      1   Results
62.8% 11:14:06 F28  Kaitlyn Cox Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.7% 11:14:10 F28  Emily Reineccius Farmington  MN          Results
54.1%63.0%41:14:20 M46  Donald Lorr Saint Paul  MN      1 photo Results
61.9%65.6%11:15:08 F41  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
53.2%53.2%21:15:32 M27  Scott Hudson Shoreview  MN        photo Results
61.4% 11:15:41 F33  Erin O'Gara Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
61.2%70.1%21:15:56 F42  Amy Linder-Hewitt Lakeville  MN      1   Results
61.1%70.2%41:16:07 F43  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.1%79.3%21:16:10 F52  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
60.9%60.9%11:16:19 F36  Florence Iverson Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.5%56.9%51:16:31 M40  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN      1   Results
52.4% 11:16:42 M29  Soren Larson Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.6%72.7%11:16:44 F42  Mary Kloek Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.4%61.1%41:16:58 F38  Tara Rourke Saint Paul  MN          Results
51.6%63.1%351:17:54 M55  Christopher Vitek Rosemount  MN      1   Results
59.2%69.5%31:18:31 F42  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
59.1%72.7%11:18:38 F42  Klair Reese St Michael  MN          Results
58.8%67.2%21:19:04 F41  Karen Graham Oakdale  MN          Results
50.7%56.6%11:19:19 M11  Caden Howard Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.7%73.1%11:20:33 F60  Linda Williams Cottage Grove  MN          Results
49.4%56.7%21:21:23 M54  Greg Mclachlan New Hope  MN      1   Results
57.1% 11:21:26 F35  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
56.7%56.7%11:22:02 F40  Emily Waitz Hopkins  MN          Results
48.5% 11:22:51 M43  Daniel Bellis Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.1%56.1%11:22:53 F32  Rachel Salzmann Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.8%70.1%121:23:21 F51  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      1   Results
55.7%72.3%21:23:29 F54  Kathryn Mclachlan New Hope  MN      1   Results
55.6%75.7%91:23:34 F64  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
55.5%62.6%91:23:45 F50  Amy Wasson Albert Lea  MN        photo Results
47.9%76.4%31:23:51 M64  Leonard Sonterre forest lake  MN          Results
47.6%51.0%71:24:26 M41  Brent Johnson Edina  MN      1   Results
55.1% 11:24:26 F40  Missy Lowery Ramsey  MN        photo Results
55.0%57.0%41:24:29 F41  Leslie Nagel EAGAN  MN      1   Results
47.3%54.4%11:24:56 M57  James Chase Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
53.8% 11:26:24 F28  Stefanie Lautenbach Hastings  MN        photo Results
46.4%62.7%21:26:42 M59  Joe Flynn Burnsville  MN          Results
43.6%54.0%81:32:10 M56  Charlie Flynn Hopkins  MN      1   Results
49.0%66.4%91:34:52 F47  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      1   Results
42.2% 21:35:19 F44  Ann Starr Hugo  MN          Results
48.6%48.6%11:35:43 F35  Charity Therkilsen Plymouth  MN          Results
48.5%70.5%21:35:52 F45  Dawn Luehrs Shakopee  MN          Results
47.4%51.5%41:38:12 F38  Megan Hasenwinkel Eagan  MN      1   Results
45.6% 11:41:53 F35  Carrie Daly Minneapolis  MN          Results
33.5% 11:59:51 M35  Dan Riggs Maple Grove  MN          Results
36.7%49.2%22:06:40 F42  Lisandra Richardson Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M42  Karl Jensen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M35  Jeff Gartner Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40  Kevin Bowen Edina  MN          Results
  0  M27  Michael Cowger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F26  Krystal Jacoby Hampton  MN          Results
  0  F27  Kayla Braun St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M41  Patrick Russell St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F26  Jessica Zwanziger Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F43  Karen Brennan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F33  Caitlin Blakeslee Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F33  Brianna Rohne Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F27  Jordan Brunsberg MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN          Results
  0  M34  Gregory Carlson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F46  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F49  Valerie Carkuff-Lommen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M33  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F53  Susan Diem Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F37  Christina Kern apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F43  Alison Ringaman Virginia Beach  VA          Results
  0  M40  Matt Anderson Elko  MN          Results
  0  M27  Dale Dybvig Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F45  Jill Jensen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F25  Sarah Pronschinske Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F33  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
  0  F36  Emily Cedermark Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M25  Benjamin Hoffman Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M34  Matthew Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M31  Joe Podvin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F35  Emily Pearl Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F35  Tracy West Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M37  Jesse Anderson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F41  Lori Sylvester Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F42  Rebekah Ormsby Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M45  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN          Results
  0  M31  Marimuthu Sathasivam Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M59  Ken Reineccius Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F33  Callie Urban Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F57  Linda Terveer Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F37  Nicole Loeding Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F34  Jennifer Bredeson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M27  David Mueller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F29  Jenny Remake Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F44  Jessie Pickar Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Ben Krueger Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F17  Lana Parke-Reimer Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F27  Ashley Ringaman St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F52  Jenny Jaakola Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F43  Ann Arndt Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F27  Erin Hedberg Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F40  Holly Johnston Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40  Angie Scheidnes Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M37  Keith Curtis Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M24  Joe Novak Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F56  Nancy Konkel Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F60  Cheryl Mills Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F33  Kierann Toth Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F29  Caitlin Feiock St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F27  Andi Hayes Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M45  Tim Parke-Reimer Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F41  Carrie Kujak Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M51  Terry Hietpas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M46  Greg Brandt West Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M38  Scott Degroot Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  M33  David Chambers Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M24  Jesse Grothe Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F39  Michiko Yamada Skog St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M41  Blair Aakre Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M34  Paul Schott Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F31  Sophia Jones Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F31  Thressa Gustafson Spring Park  MN          Results
  0  M39  Michael Daman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M15  Thopmas See Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M56  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M52  Dan Mans Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F30  Allie Siebell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M25  Kelson Mackenzie Medicine Lake  MN          Results
  0  M45  Daniel Neitz Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F34  Julie Olson Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F55  Nancy Shoemake Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  F59  Jane Bolla Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F48  Leslie Siegwart Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M43  Michael Atherley Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F39  Robin Ricke Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F38  Amy Stetzel Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F14  Britt Helgaas Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F51  Patty Pitera Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F54  Lisa Post Elko  MN          Results
  0  M53  Michael Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M55  Brad Bart Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F25  Frankie Massaroni Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M38  Ben Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M66  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN          Results
  0  M47  Mike Munzen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M54  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M48  Matt Samuel Edina  MN          Results
  0  F51  Beth Piper Hampton  MN          Results
  0  F55  Daphne Immele Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M32  Benjamin Moburg ST. PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F28  Breana Lucius Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M31  Andrew Moe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M33  Nick Doenges Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M26  Conor Callaghan St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F34  Kala Fisher St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F31  Emily Hubert rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M28  Luke Willett Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F47  Pamela Dahle Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M55  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M27  Ethan Vogel Maplewood  MN          Results
  0  M29  Nolan Beddor Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F32  Emily Lewandowski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F54  Lori Moon Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M39  Kevin Finley Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M38  Dustin Carda Edina  MN          Results
  0  M29  Andrew Lewis Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M39  Adam Webster Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F35  Natalie Fryda Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F47  Marchelle Prill-Phoulavan Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F29  Alexandra Zoellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M43  Jeff Weier Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F27  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F52  Jody Nelson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30  Kelly Blodgett Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  F28  Margaret Christner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F42  Cresta Jones Brookfield  WI          Results
  0  M50  Doug Baden Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F43  Marjorie Nitz North Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M34  Corey Friedrich Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F33  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F46  Lisa Wacek Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Frank Cossetta Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M42  Ryan Zick Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M43  Christopher Sather Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40  Melissa Becker Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M33  Said Elmi Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M37  Adam Crepeau Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M39  Craig Westerland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30  Andy Hurd St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M44  Justin Kirven Medicine Lake  MN          Results
  0  M45  Michael Haukaas Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F28  Ashley Fewins-Kalb Arden Hills  MN          Results
  0  M23  Mitchell Konkel Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M35  Tony Nagel St Loius Park  MN          Results
  0  F46  Jennifer Bard Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F38  Angela Cina Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F40  Angie Voight St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M36  Luke Hanson St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F29  Elizabeth Devries St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M27  Tyler Roenicke Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M39  Jason Toth Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M43  Jj Kuhn Edina  MN          Results
  0  M19  Sam Grunklee Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M39  Steve Belisle New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  F39  Amy Lynch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F66  Cindy Campbell Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F32  Vanessa Kirkeby Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M9  Oscar Kirven Medicine Lake  MN          Results
  0  M34  Garrett Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
  0  F35  Jamie Hanson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F26  Kathryn Schwartz Maplewood  MN          Results
  0  M38  Andrew Carlson Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M37  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M16  Alex Moon Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F47  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M38  Matt O'donnell Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M34  Nicole Coleman Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F41  Melissa Rogan Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F38  Melissa McLeish Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F54  Laura Donovan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F42  Heather Seifert Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M55  Todd Lockwood Brooklyn park  MN          Results
  0  F25  Hayleigh McLellan Mound  MN          Results
  0  F41  Judy Moreira Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M39  Rob Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M54  Brian Eaton Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F41  Nicole Rubis Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F38  Cecilia Sheen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F31  Emily Russell Edina  MN          Results
  0  M42  Stefan Watkins Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M11  William Kirven Medicine Lake  MN          Results
  0  F23  Leena Jaakola Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M32  Tyson Anderson Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0  M29  Nicole Hill Apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F38  Danie Stover Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M27  Steve Sheehan Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M45  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M52  John Donaldson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F36  Erica Thompson Columbia Heights  MN          Results
  0  M19  Tait Helgaas Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F44  Julie Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F39  Heidi Sasser Medford  OR          Results
  0  F44  Karla Glasser Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M25  Peter Storvick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F47  Mary Jo Herrett Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F27  Elizabeth Herrity plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F28  Madeline Handschy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F33  Kjerstie Wiltzen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F41  Kari Storkamp Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M35  Andrew Urban Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F25  Jamie Berg Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M27  Erik Escher Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F46  Michele Wunderlich Oak Grove  MN          Results
  0  M28  Chad McGrath Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F39  Jill Chang Edina  MN          Results
  0  M25  Nima Ghaderi Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30  Alexandra Burritt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M33  Than Tibbetts St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M27  Tyler Jones Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M31  Nick Loyal MInneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F39  Carrie Flesch Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F45  Holly Mischel-Moe Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M40  Andy Hoenisch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M35  Josh Berg Elko New Market  MN          Results
  0  M16  Wesley Donaldson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M19  Abram Donovan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F32  Kaydee Weida minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F31  Rebecca Afzali St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M59  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
  0  F42  Kathy Walker Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  F61  Carol Bartholow shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M22  Matthew Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M34  Nate Larson Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M40  Wade Laugen Apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F15  Maria Laudenbach St. Francis  MN          Results
  0  M49  Bernt Helgaas Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M34  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M25  Adam Iverson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M47  Scott Persons Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F44  Jennifer Samuel Edina  MN          Results
  0  F52  Katie Nadeau Saint Paul  MN        photo Results
  0  F49  Susie Kelleher brooklyn park  MN          Results
  0  F33  Jamie Valencour Astoria  NY          Results
  0  F53  Josie Domingo Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F41  Callie Burris Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F29  Sonja Harlane SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F35  Jacqueline Winship Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F36  Casey Schwarz St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M36  Ryan Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F40  Lorry Borisevich Crystal  MN          Results
  0  M43  Chris Gowin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M32  Gunther Langhart Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F43  Erin Smillie Afton  MN          Results
  0  M36  Charlie Burnham Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F28  Eliza Leahy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M32  Daniel Rasmussen Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F26  Nicole Lemon Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F29  Miriam Turnbull Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F15  Grace Wunderlich Oak Grove  MN          Results
  0  F32  Amanda Webb Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F38  Cristina Palmisano Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F43  Jennifer Wolf St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M51  Kelly Griffitts Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M39  Mark Foslien Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M28  Ben Harris St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M55  Richard Mueller Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F52  Anita Lloyd Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F28  Nicole Witstine Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M52  Victor Reiner Edina  MN          Results
  0  M47  Brian Comeau Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M51  Steve Modjeski Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M50  Frank Jirik jordan  MN          Results
  0  M28  Zach Jaeger Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F46  Sarah Pitzl Elko  MN          Results
  0  F49  Kris Pini Edina  MN          Results
  0  M56  Craig See Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F45  Amy Mortensen Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M35  Sumit Behl Edina  MN          Results
  0  F38  Erin Hulbert Edina  MN          Results
  0  M27  Rushi Patel Edina  MN          Results
  0  F35  Beth Kelly Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M51  Brian Pulczinski White Bear Lake  MN          Results