Registered Entrants
May 24 - August 2, 2017

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Hyland 7 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
87.0%92.6%248:11 M42  Evan Roberts Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
86.6%95.2%148:21 M37  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.1%94.2%1649:15 M47  William Sikorski Birchwood Village  MN      1   Results
83.1%93.9%150:24 M33  Matthew Barnabei Chaska  MN      1   Results
80.7%84.2%2051:54 M38  Brian Klug St. Paul  MN          Results
79.7%85.3%2252:35 M37  Joseph Boler Eagan  MN        photo Results
78.6%82.8%1053:20 M29  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.7%87.0%355:22 M57  Mark Wirt Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.5% 156:12 M41  David Marston Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.6%85.8%356:43 F41  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.8%74.3%356:48 M35  Brian Corgard COON RAPIDS  MN          Results
73.3%80.4%457:07 M48  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
73.3%77.8%1057:10 M34  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
72.9%74.3%257:27 M32  Aaron Patz Bloomington  MN          Results
72.0%83.3%558:10 M56  Neil Hetherington Eagan  MN      1 photo Results
71.7%74.7%358:25 M35  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.5%76.9%658:38 M38  Chris Gulbrandson Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%71.1%158:58 M39  Seth Heimermann Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.3%81.3%158:59 F32  Veronica Nagel Bloomington  MN      1   Results
69.6%73.5%21:00:13 M35  Kyle Schwarting Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.5%69.5%11:00:15 M38  Tim Vedder Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.0%80.1%31:00:44 F40  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
68.6%73.1%21:01:07 M27  Alex Mahrer Plymouth  MN          Results
78.4%80.3%61:01:11 F37  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
77.7%81.0%31:01:43 F36  Havila Brisbois Edina  MN      1   Results
75.9%92.5%51:03:11 F51  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
65.9%71.7%151:03:33 M57  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
65.6%88.4%71:03:52 M58  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
75.1%85.2%11:03:53 F41  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%91.3%11:04:00 F52  Sharon Stubler Minnetonka  MN          Results
65.3%70.8%51:04:11 M50  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
65.2% 11:04:17 M29  Morgan Finley Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.6%74.6%11:04:20 F32  Jena Rogers Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
64.8%74.4%51:04:39 M30  Chris Mahrer Plymouth  MN      1   Results
64.8%71.3%31:04:40 M44  Jim Turck Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
73.9%73.9%11:04:55 F31  Vanessa Nagel Bloomington  MN      1   Results
63.9%71.4%121:05:31 M49  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN          Results
63.9%73.0%11:05:34 M50  Bill Brown Buffalo  MN      1   Results
63.4%66.1%31:06:07 M37  Dan Galvin Shoreview  MN      1   Results
63.3%70.8%251:06:14 M43  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1 photo Results
72.3%77.4%11:06:24 F34  Erin Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.6%68.6%31:06:54 M43  Jim Altstatt Bloomington  MN      1   Results
71.6%82.7%91:07:00 F47  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN        photo Results
71.4% 11:07:10 F35  Jennifer Veile Trego  WI          Results
62.4%64.4%41:07:10 M35  Jacob Carlson Elk River  MN      1   Results
62.3%74.0%71:07:15 M58  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
62.3%67.8%51:07:15 M44  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.3%76.8%141:07:16 F38  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.2%65.3%171:07:25 M37  Jon Howard Osseo  MN        photo Results
62.1%64.1%41:07:28 M34  Josh Lantto Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
62.0%64.2%221:07:36 M40  Ryan Carter Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
61.9%69.9%21:07:42 M29  Devin Kaasa Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.4%72.2%31:08:08 F37  Kara Galvin Shoreview  MN      1   Results
69.2%74.0%41:09:22 F30  Diana Jacks Independence  MN      1   Results
69.0%69.1%51:09:35 F39  Laura Grimes Eagan  MN      1   Results
59.8%85.0%421:10:01 M64  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
59.5%82.6%41:10:28 M15  Joe Hageman Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
58.9%58.9%11:11:05 M41  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN        photo Results
67.3%70.2%41:11:16 F29  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
58.7%59.7%41:11:19 M41  Brett Gardner St Louis Park  MN          Results
67.0%67.0%11:11:35 F38  Emily Beugen Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.2%74.9%281:12:00 M53  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN          Results
58.1%62.8%11:12:04 M45  Luke Lundquist Maple Grove  MN          Results
66.2%77.6%11:12:26 F14  Simone Lundquist Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.8%77.4%21:12:30 M58  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.4%62.8%31:14:15 M43  Aaron Williams St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
56.4%59.4%71:14:18 M40  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN          Results
56.2%62.2%651:14:33 M52  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      1 photo Results
55.9%64.8%31:14:55 M44  John Washburn River Falls  WI      1   Results
55.7%66.1%51:15:11 M56  Dave Woodley Edina  MN      1 photo Results
63.7%63.7%11:15:21 F32  Alyson Healing St. Bonifacius  MN      1   Results
55.5%64.9%21:15:32 M59  Roger Grothe Mendota Heights  MN      1   Results
63.5%65.8%51:15:37 F29  Heather Evans Farmington  MN      1   Results
55.3%56.6%31:15:47 M42  Richard Hand Burnsville  MN          Results
62.9%74.4%21:16:14 F48  Becki Haar Lakeville  MN          Results
62.8% 11:16:28 F28  Kaitlyn Cox Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.7%66.0%21:16:32 M45  Patrick Hile Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.6%59.0%11:16:43 M51  Scott Myren MAPLE GROVE  MN          Results
54.6%73.9%21:16:46 M47  Jeffrey Williams Rosemount  MN          Results
54.4%63.0%71:16:58 M44  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
54.4%61.2%41:16:59 M49  Eric Hageman Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
61.2%70.1%21:18:21 F42  Amy Linder-Hewitt Lakeville  MN      1   Results
61.1%70.2%41:18:32 F43  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%79.3%21:18:35 F52  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
60.9%60.9%11:18:45 F36  Florence Iverson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
52.5%56.9%51:19:45 M40  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
52.4% 11:19:56 M29  Soren Larson Saint Paul  MN          Results
59.2%69.5%31:21:01 F42  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
59.1%72.7%11:21:08 F42  Klair Reese St Michael  MN          Results
51.6%63.1%351:21:12 M55  Christopher Vitek Rosemount  MN      1   Results
50.7%56.6%11:22:40 M11  Caden Howard Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.7%71.0%11:23:07 F42  Gretchen Hinchley Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.7%73.1%11:23:07 F60  Linda Williams Cottage Grove  MN          Results
57.1% 11:24:02 F35  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
57.1% 11:24:03 F39  Elizabeth Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
49.4%56.7%21:24:50 M54  Greg Mclachlan New Hope  MN      1   Results
56.1%56.1%11:25:31 F32  Rachel Salzmann Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.8%70.1%121:26:01 F51  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      1   Results
55.7%72.3%21:26:09 F54  Kathryn Mclachlan New Hope  MN      1   Results
55.6%75.7%91:26:14 F64  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
55.6% 11:26:19 F36  Amanda Primozich South Saint Paul  MN          Results
47.6%51.0%71:28:00 M41  Brent Johnson Edina  MN      1   Results
47.3%54.4%11:28:31 M57  James Chase Minneapolis  MN          Results
46.8% 11:29:29 M40  Joseph Effertz Owatonna  MN          Results
43.6%54.0%81:36:04 M56  Charlie Flynn Hopkins  MN      1   Results
49.0%66.4%91:37:54 F47  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      1   Results
42.2% 21:39:21 F44  Ann Starr Hugo  MN          Results
41.2%42.1%11:41:46 M39  Daniel Butler Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
45.2% 11:46:06 F40  Heidi Peters Excelsior  MN          Results
36.7%49.2%22:10:42 F41  Lisandra Richardson Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M37  Keith Curtis Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F26  Jessica Zwanziger Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F35  Emily Pearl Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F42  Rebekah Ormsby Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F36  Emily Cedermark Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M34  Matthew Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F37  Nicole Loeding Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M34  Gregory Carlson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F47  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F52  Jenny Jaakola Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F42  Ann Arndt Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F36  Jodie Jackson Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  F33  Megan Knuttila Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F35  Katherine Fuerstneau MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F46  Jill Oldenburg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F43  Karen Brennan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F41  Carrie Kujak Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M27  Michael Cowger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M51  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F33  Kierann Toth Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F52  Katie Nadeau Saint Paul  MN        photo Results
  0  M24  Jesse Grothe Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30  Genevieve Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M35  Brian Lande Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F44  Jessie Pickar Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F39  Jill Chang Edina  MN          Results
  0  M29  Patrick Nieszner St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M42  Stefan Watkins Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F25  Hayleigh McLellan Mound  MN          Results
  0  F31  Lauren McLaughlin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M59  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
  0  F43  Erin Omann Afton  MN          Results
  0  M52  Dan Mans Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M39  Michael Daman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M52  Tim Pratt Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M55  Todd Lockwood Brooklyn park  MN          Results
  0  F31  Sophia Jones Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F48  Leslie Siegwart Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M43  Michael Atherley Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F34  Julie Olson Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M70  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
     F47  Jill Jewell St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F39  Michiko Yamada Skog St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M62  Jim Overby Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F17  Taylor Lundquist Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M56  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F28  Maggie School St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M55  Brad Bart Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30  Alexandra Burritt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F46  Lisa Wacek Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F42  Cresta Jones Brookfield  WI          Results
  0  M50  John Hiltner Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F37  Angie Williams Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M28  Tyler Jones Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M55  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M54  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30  Thressa Gustafson Spring Park  MN          Results
  0  F46  Pamela Dahle Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M51  Frank Jirik jordan  MN          Results
  0  F31  Vanessa Kirkeby Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M55  Brian Messer Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F55  Daphne Immele Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F38  Erin Hulbert Edina  MN          Results
  0  F28  Breana Lucius Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F37  Cristina Palmisano Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M38  Ben Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F12  Savannah Crimi Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  F42  Kathy Walker Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  F33  Kjerstie Wiltzen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F48  Melissa Fletcher EAGAN  MN          Results
  0  F55  Nancy Shoemake Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  M45  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F58  Susan Fiskness St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M45  Daniel Neitz Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F35  Bethany Collins Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M53  Michael Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M34  Aj Crotty Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M33  David Chambers Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F38  Danie Stover Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F43  Jennifer Wolf St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F33  Brianna Rohne Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40  Kevin Bowen Edina  MN          Results
  0  F31  Rachel Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F53  Susan Diem Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M39  Mark Foslien Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F28  Marie Huey Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M49  Jim Bernard Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F35  Beth Kelly Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F43  Erin Smillie Afton  MN          Results
  0  M32  Daniel Rasmussen Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F61  Carol Bartholow shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F18  Kadi Luseni Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M53  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F49  Kris Pini Edina  MN          Results
  0  F39  Amy Lynch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M27  Tyler Roenicke Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F35  Jamie Hanson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M39  Jason Toth Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F53  Kimberly Lamusga New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M27  Andrew Hayes Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F29  Christina Casey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F36  Holly Kapla Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F35  Jen Bertolatus Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F59  Lisa Brown Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M45  Michael Haukaas Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F29  Elizabeth Devries St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F35  Linsday Frey Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M36  Luke Hanson St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M10  Merrick Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  F27  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F53  Josie Domingo Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F35  Natalie Fryda Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M34  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F32  Kelly Usitalo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40  Ben Fischer anoka  MN          Results
  0  F41  Callie Burris Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F44  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M39  Kevin Finley Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F49  Michelle Lesch Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F35  Jacqueline Winship Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F47  Mary Jo Herrett Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F29  Sonja Harlane SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  M38  Brian Sans Crainte Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40  Lorry Borisevich Crystal  MN          Results
  0  F28  Nicole Witstine Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F34  Kala Fisher St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M63  Richard Mayer Mound  MN          Results
  0  M38  Andrew Carlson Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M50  Terry Hietpas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M33  Nick Doenges Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M40  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M35  Jacob Fuerstneau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F27  Andi Hayes Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F62  Catherine Mayer Mound  MN          Results
  0  F37  Melissa McLeish Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M47  Brian Comeau Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M38  Rob Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F31  Emily Russell Edina  MN          Results
  0  M11  William Kirven Medicine Lake  MN          Results
  0  F32  Brittany Hubbard St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M42  John Kriha New Prague  MN          Results
  0  F37  Oona Vedder Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50  Doug Baden Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F29  Sacha Prosberg Fredericksberg  DNK          Results
  0  F41  Angela Voelz Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F47  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M38  Matt O'donnell Bloomington  MN          Results