Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 3, 2018

Mississippi Trail 50

Laurel, MS 50 Miler, 50K, 20K

33 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.2%98.6%74:06:42 M30-39  Joshua Chauvin thibodaux  LA        photo Results
88.3%90.4%254:28:48 M20-29  Christopher Payton Creede  CO      1   Results
80.8%93.2%394:53:32 M60-69  Gregory Gearhart Clinton  MS      4   Results
77.9%85.5%415:04:42 M50-59  Edward Daly Natchez  MS      1   Results
93.4%100.0%15:23:28 F40-49  Christie Barber Crystal Springs  MS          Results
69.8%78.0%2005:39:45 M40-49  Vincent Ma San Jose  CA      3   Results
64.2%87.1%226:09:29 M60-69  Jim Pschandl Gulf Breeze  FL      1   Results
63.2%73.6%106:15:34 M50-59  Dave Bryan Ormond Beach  FL          Results
80.0%79.1%26:17:40 F30-39  Kelly Buchanan Madisonville  LA          Results
62.1%66.1%66:21:44 M30-39  Mitch Kaiser Long Beach  MS      1   Results
75.2%82.4%76:41:56 F20-29  Sarah Miller Starkville  MS      1   Results
55.7%69.9%747:05:43 M60-69  Rich Limacher Matteson  IL      10 photo Results
55.6%71.3%77:06:43 M50-59  Alan Barnes Madison  MS      3 photo Results
68.7%78.7%17:19:53 F50-59  Ellen Langford Jackson  MS          Results
48.6%67.3%58:07:41 M60-69  Robert Harrigal Brookhaven  MS          Results
57.2%78.3%128:48:13 F50-59  Delaina Churchill College Grove  TN          Results
41.9%64.7%219:26:17 M70+  Harry Strohm Morton  MS      9   Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Wicks Memphis  TN          Results
  0  F40-49  Becky Bokun Baton Rouge  LA          Results
  0  M50-59  Ali Penton Pace  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Kim Charles Baton Rouge  LA          Results
  0  M70+  Bob Somers Bowling Green  KY          Results
  0  M70+  Jim Estes Tucker  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Larry Massey New Orleans  LA          Results
  0  F40-49  Monika Oberer Lakewood Ranch  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  John Hendley Gulfport  MS          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Johnson Madison  MS          Results
  0  M50-59  Bryan Chandler Silverhill  AL          Results
  0  M40-49  John Gregory Bradenton  FL          Results
     M20-29  Kevin McLendon Hattiesburg  MS          Results
  0  M50-59  Steven Cooper Cordova  TN          Results
  0  M50-59  Ron Colyer Milton  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Casey Rodgers Gulf Breeze  FL          Results