Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 29, 2018

The Hungerford Trail Races

Big Rapids, MI 50 Miler, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

45 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.5%100.0%11:49:10 F40-49  Stacey Jenkinson Corunna  MI      1   Results
90.2%100.0%11:49:28 F60-69  Nancy Whitehead Mt. Pleasant  MI      1   Results
89.6%95.8%11:50:18 F20-29  Taylor Grace Howell  MI      1   Results
89.6%95.8%11:50:18 F20-29  Rebecca Wilkin Brighton  MI      1   Results
89.2%98.6%11:50:46 F40-49  Rebecca Kusbel Mt Pleasant  MI      1   Results
75.5%100.0%11:53:31 M40-49  Michael Simon Mount Pleasant  MI      1   Results
73.6%93.1%52:14:18 F50-59  Julie Shafley Rockford  MI      2   Results
73.0%84.0%22:15:18 F30-39  Alyssa Feuerer Milwaukee  WI          Results
62.2%68.8%12:17:47 M40-49  Ben Merritt Belmont  MI        photo Results
71.6%76.6%12:18:02 F20-29  Cassandra McKindles West Branch  MI      1   Results
70.5%86.5%112:20:05 F50-59  Carol Campbell Rockford  MI      3   Results
58.4%58.4%12:26:38 M30-39  Aaron Medema Grand Rapids  MI          Results
59.7%83.5%12:45:27 F40-49  Audrey Sebolt Dansville  MI          Results
59.7%66.0%12:45:27 F40-49  Erica Cederquist Comstock Park  MI      1   Results
58.3%64.7%12:49:19 F50-59  Debra Lauermann Lake City  MI      1   Results
50.5%66.9%12:49:40 M40-49  Victor Vandertol Big Rapids  MI      1   Results
51.0%53.6%23:13:39 F30-39  Jennifer Phillips Irons  MI          Results
47.7%47.7%13:27:08 F40-49  Tammy Wilkinson Fowlerville  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Samantha Bishop Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Thomas Antonini Sylvania  OH          Results
  0  F20-29  Katherine Scherback Mastic Beach  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Antonini Sylvania  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracy Abbott Bangor  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  John Antonini Sylvania  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Jaimeson Bishop Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Schlotterer Commerce Township  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Oiver South Haven  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Laurie Schlueter Alpena  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  John Byl Jenison  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Molly Shore Rodney  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Cairney Roseville  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Chelsea Dilla Kalamazoo  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Samuel Lafaye Roanoke  VA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kim Kibby Coloma  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Lafaye Roanoke  VA          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Seymour Muskegon  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Shantel Kemper BIG RAPIDS  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristina Kryda Kalamazoo  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Bramer Ludington  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Eileen Duchane Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Julie McKindles West Branch  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Mainguy Niles  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Leanna Jacques Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Maggie Foster Whitehall  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebekah Bramer Ludington  MI          Results