Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 19, 2018

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
290 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%23:56:23 M30-39  Nick Melnyk Winnipeg  MB          Results
98.8%98.8%33:59:09 M30-39  Benjamin Cogger Duluth  MN          Results
95.9%96.5%104:06:32 M30-39  Neal Collick Negaunee  MI        photo Results
92.0%95.1%214:16:56 M20-29  Steven Graupner St. Malo  MB        photo Results
89.9%93.8%64:22:58 M30-39  Andrew Smith Thunder Bay  ON          Results
89.0%91.0%64:25:31 M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
88.8%92.6%34:26:16 M30-39  Jeff Metzdorff Saint Paul  MN          Results
86.2%87.8%24:34:19 M30-39  Kyle Schmidt Esko  MN          Results
84.8%87.5%214:38:51 M40-49  Jesse Berwald Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.6%83.6%54:42:47 M30-39  Alexander Wepsala Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.0%91.0%144:44:54 M40-49  Greg Borzick Marquette  MI          Results
82.0%87.5%94:48:25 M20-29  Joe Laue Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
81.9%92.0%164:48:33 M40-49  Karl Adalbert Mpls  MN          Results
81.6%84.9%104:49:37 M40-49  Brad Birkel Middleton  WI          Results
81.6%88.7%24:49:39 M30-39  Stephen Maturen Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.4%90.2%34:50:18 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
80.9%91.8%14:52:18 M20-29  David Elliott Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.4%100.0%14:53:54 M20-29  Mark Falkowski Thunder Bay  ON          Results
79.8%91.5%34:56:16 M20-29  Nick Stepka Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.7%83.0%234:56:45 M30-39  Jason Penticoff Madison  WI          Results
77.7%78.3%45:04:25 M20-29  David Dickey Rice Lake  WI          Results
77.6%83.1%215:04:40 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN        photo Results
77.6%86.3%35:04:44 M40-49  Ryan Zimny Carlton  MN          Results
76.9%76.9%15:07:31 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN          Results
98.5%98.5%45:08:39 F30-39  Thea Fleming Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.2%93.6%195:10:03 M50-59  Michael O'Connor Thunder Bay  ON          Results
75.8%77.6%125:11:46 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
96.9%99.1%195:13:43 F50-59  Rochelle Wirth Duluth  MN          Results
75.2%80.3%75:14:13 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
75.1%82.2%45:14:58 M30-39  Dmitry Zadvornykh Hopkins  MN        photo Results
74.7%87.3%95:16:29 M40-49  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN          Results
95.3%100.0%25:18:53 F30-39  Heidi Skildum Decorah  IA          Results
94.3%98.7%25:22:16 F20-29  Margaret Ho Onalaska  WI        photo Results
72.9%73.3%95:24:13 M20-29  Neil Albares Hastings  MN          Results
72.0%84.3%65:28:11 M40-49  Paul Gorton St. Paul  MN          Results
92.5%93.4%105:28:51 F20-29  Jayna Tomalty Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.8%77.3%15:29:27 M20-29  Keenan Pearson Sauk Centre  MN          Results
71.5%79.1%25:30:37 M30-39  Casey Dzieweczynski Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.5%76.1%45:30:42 M30-39  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI        photo Results
71.1%89.2%35:32:23 M50-59  Dan Quiggle Garfield  MN          Results
71.1%78.7%65:32:25 M30-39  Andrew Kuncel Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.7%70.7%15:34:32 M30-39  Dan Pautz Webster  MN          Results
70.5%81.9%25:35:29 M30-39  Nick Gast Weston  WI          Results
70.4%78.7%45:35:49 M20-29  Marcus Walz Milwaukee  WI          Results
90.5%92.2%35:36:05 F20-29  Holly Reiland Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
70.3%88.0%255:36:21 M50-59  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN          Results
70.1%64.9%35:37:24 M40-49  Dan Lipman Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
69.5%84.5%475:40:10 M50-59  Brad Whitson Winnipeg  MB        photo Results
69.3%77.2%25:40:55 M30-39  Brad Hughson Thunder Bay  ON          Results
69.3%78.7%175:41:21 M40-49  David Treichel Lino Lakes  MN          Results
69.1%71.6%75:41:57 M20-29  Rory Jackson ROCHESTER  MN        photo Results
88.9%90.1%65:42:06 F30-39  Laura Albares Hastings  MN          Results
69.1%73.5%95:42:20 M30-39  Paul Gucinski Superior  WI          Results
69.0%86.5%905:42:50 M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.9%76.7%25:43:08 M30-39  Adam Hendel lakeland  MN          Results
68.9%78.4%195:43:17 M50-59  Patrick Susnik Duluth  MN          Results
68.9%76.9%75:43:20 M40-49  Ian Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON          Results
68.4%88.7%115:45:51 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI          Results
68.3%73.6%95:46:03 M40-49  Josh Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
68.1%71.6%55:47:07 M30-39  Matthew Kaler Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.0%73.7%75:47:53 M40-49  Keith Gora Bemidji  MN          Results
67.5%74.9%175:50:21 M40-49  Kelcey Knott saint paul  MN          Results
67.4%72.6%185:50:53 M40-49  Scott Smith Edina  MN          Results
86.6%86.6%35:50:54 F20-29  Helena Lafave MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
67.1%70.9%345:52:05 M30-39  Joe Delano Orono  MN        photo Results
86.2%90.1%205:52:51 F30-39  Kristin Rognerud Duluth  MN          Results
66.7%69.7%35:54:15 M30-39  Alexander Falconer Eden Prairie  MN        photo Results
66.7%71.5%75:54:18 M40-49  David Thompson Thunder Bay  ON          Results
66.6%76.3%15:55:12 M40-49  Brook Stanbary Putnam  IL          Results
66.5%68.7%205:55:34 M40-49  Aaron Reeves Duluth  MN          Results
66.3%74.9%55:56:49 M40-49  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
85.1%85.1%25:57:25 F20-29  Sarah Trautman minneapolis  MN          Results
66.0%72.5%45:57:57 M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN        photo Results
65.9%79.3%655:58:42 M60-69  Harry Sloan Superior  WI          Results
65.7%68.2%55:59:41 M40-49  Chad Macheel St Paul  MN          Results
84.2%89.0%276:00:54 F30-39  Kelly Jaworski Mound  MN        photo Results
65.3%69.3%116:02:10 M40-49  James Kyes Duluth  MN        photo Results
65.1%67.0%16:03:10 M30-39  Adam Heil Merrill  WI          Results
65.0%67.2%116:03:50 M30-39  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN          Results
64.8%76.9%126:04:54 M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON          Results
64.8%63.3%36:05:01 M30-39  Gregory Sitton Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.4%71.9%26:06:50 M30-39  Brian Powers Lakeville  MN          Results
64.3%69.4%476:07:38 M40-49  Zach Pierce Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.2%68.9%146:07:58 M30-39  Reid Plumbo Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
82.6%84.3%56:08:04 F20-29  Ryann Freeman Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.4%86.9%26:08:52 F30-39  Amanda Ferrier-Auerbach Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.3%89.7%196:09:35 F20-29  Michelle Pratt Albany  NY          Results
64.0%67.1%156:09:39 M30-39  John Focke Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.9%75.6%16:09:52 M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
63.9%69.0%46:10:06 M30-39  Isaac Hagen Eden Prairie  MN        photo Results
63.6%65.6%26:11:27 M30-39  David Nettleton Jr. Moose Lake  MN        photo Results
63.6%63.6%26:11:51 M30-39  Nikk Adams Solon springs  WI          Results
63.5%68.0%56:12:09 M40-49  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN        photo Results
63.1%67.0%16:14:23 M30-39  Mike Wallin Dayton  MN          Results
63.1%63.1%26:14:41 M30-39  Alex Cook Apple Valley  MN          Results
63.1%72.0%86:14:44 M40-49  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.6%73.6%56:17:33 M40-49  Andrew Liakos Omaha  NE        photo Results
80.5%81.0%96:17:49 F30-39  Lila Planavsky La Crosse  WI          Results
62.4% 16:18:53 M40-49  Scott Anderson Plainview  MN          Results
80.2%84.4%76:19:05 F30-39  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN        photo Results
62.3%67.4%86:19:19 M30-39  James Drummond Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.6%88.0%96:22:08 F40-49  Kim Senechal Winnipeg  MB        photo Results
61.8%66.3%36:22:23 M40-49  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.7%75.6%166:23:00 M50-59  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN          Results
79.3%80.0%56:23:11 F20-29  Arielle Anderson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
79.3%81.3%26:23:14 F30-39  Susanna Puiras Thunder Bay  ON          Results
61.5%62.3%36:24:18 M30-39  Eric Pleiss Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.5%69.4%56:24:30 M40-49  Kevin Baltus St. Paul  MN        photo Results
61.4%61.4%26:24:52 M30-39  Eric Neumann Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.3%65.7%16:25:30 M30-39  Clinton Grabhorn La Crosse  WI          Results
61.3%73.5%326:25:41 M50-59  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON          Results
61.3%72.1%576:25:45 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN          Results
61.0% 16:27:27 M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN          Results
60.9%83.2%46:27:58 M50-59  Scott Charleson Ramsey  MN          Results
60.9%83.0%26:28:02 M<20  Luther Knudsen Ivins  UT          Results
60.8%77.4%26:28:55 M50-59  Christopher Ryan Rochester  MN          Results
60.6%60.6%36:29:53 M30-39  Ajay Pickett Woodbury  MN          Results
77.9%73.8%46:30:10 F30-39  Rose Ryan Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.5%60.5%16:30:32 M30-39  Adam Metsa Buhl  MN          Results
60.4%70.1%56:31:22 M40-49  Tom Clements Duluth  MN          Results
77.5%91.3%46:32:29 F40-49  Laurel Sipe Zimmerman  MN        photo Results
60.2%78.5%476:32:40 M60-69  Tom Weigt Mankato  MN          Results
77.3%79.6%186:33:18 F30-39  Alisha Alness mound  MN          Results
59.9%63.3%56:34:46 M30-39  Nick Beukema Virginia  MN          Results
76.9%87.0%146:35:30 F40-49  Willow Hoaglund Edina  MN        photo Results
76.7%79.2%76:36:32 F30-39  Carrie Froemming Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.3%80.0%26:38:22 M60-69  Edward Goetz Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.2%71.7%96:39:22 M40-49  Paul Jones Madison  WI          Results
59.1%72.7%16:40:11 M30-39  Dj Oeltjenbruns Minnetonka  MN          Results
59.1%86.0%336:40:19 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN          Results
59.0%81.8%36:40:23 M60-69  Bill Helwig Barnum  MN        photo Results
59.0%51.2%46:40:27 M30-39  Brandon Swanson Silver Bay  MN          Results
59.0%77.0%26:40:31 M50-59  Patrick Lehnherr SAVAGE  MN        photo Results
58.9%78.5%116:41:20 M60-69  Daniel Doty Moose Lake  MN          Results
58.9%64.3%696:41:37 M50-59  Scott Wagner Andover  MN          Results
58.9%68.2%56:41:41 M40-49  Philip Major Thunder Bay  ON          Results
75.7%87.9%106:41:43 F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN          Results
58.8%62.6%86:42:05 M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN          Results
58.7%58.7%16:42:59 M20-29  Kyle Flagstad St. Louis Park  MN          Results
75.4%83.3%116:43:22 F20-29  Rebecca Gast Grand Rapids  MI        photo Results
58.5%58.7%76:43:52 M20-29  Daniel Hilback Alexandria  MN          Results
58.5%61.0%56:44:21 M30-39  Will Stoughton Afton  MN          Results
75.1%75.1%16:45:06 F30-39  Kerrin-Sina Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN          Results
58.3%59.7%16:45:49 M40-49  Greg Norman Siren  WI          Results
58.0%60.5%96:47:55 M40-49  Kyle Palmer Stillwater  MN          Results
58.0%62.6%176:47:55 M30-39  Jared Simpson Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.5%87.1%326:48:02 F40-49  Shawn Severson St. Paul  MN          Results
74.2%96.7%16:49:31 F40-49  Veronique St-Louis Saint Paul  MN          Results
57.5%57.5%16:51:15 M30-39  Brodie Birkel Verona  WI          Results
57.3%64.5%106:52:54 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
57.2%65.6%386:53:03 M50-59  Joel Button Stillwater  MN        photo Results
57.1%70.6%886:53:42 M50-59  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN          Results
73.4%85.3%36:54:05 F40-49  Danielle Dinger Saint Cloud  MN          Results
56.9%61.2%116:55:31 M30-39  Alex Stephens Savage  MN          Results
56.7%69.8%186:56:41 M50-59  Chris Ramsey Waconia  MN          Results
56.6%57.2%56:57:52 M40-49  David Zoll Lakeville  MN          Results
72.6%78.7%146:58:35 F30-39  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN        photo Results
72.6%83.1%986:58:42 F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN        photo Results
56.3%71.1%57:00:10 M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
72.0%77.2%137:02:19 F30-39  Nicole Harriman Duluth  MN          Results
55.7%66.2%77:04:10 M40-49  Dustin Zabokrtsky Lincoln  NE        photo Results
71.5%76.8%67:05:12 F20-29  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.3%74.9%67:06:28 F20-29  Sarah Simpson Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%74.1%217:08:56 F30-39  Dana Notman Seattle  WA        photo Results
70.3%82.0%77:12:17 F40-49  Amy Fullerton Duluth  MN          Results
54.6%65.0%17:12:57 M40-49  Jason Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.3%54.1%77:15:39 M30-39  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN          Results
69.6%84.9%297:16:49 F50-59  Jennifer Tackley Winnipeg  MB          Results
69.4%75.5%87:17:57 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN        photo Results
53.9%55.5%37:18:34 M20-29  Jesse Heaton Duluth  MN          Results
53.2%56.4%17:24:20 M30-39  Chris Thompson Savage  MN          Results
52.8%75.3%57:27:47 M60-69  Tim Krohn Cloquet  MN          Results
67.9%76.4%157:28:05 F30-39  Jessica Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
52.7%60.4%17:28:38 M50-59  David Pither Thunder Bay  ON          Results
67.7%67.7%37:29:16 F20-29  Renee Larson Marshall  MN          Results
52.5%56.9%57:30:00 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
67.1%72.7%67:33:18 F40-49  Jessica Blanchard Madison  WI        photo Results
66.6%70.6%67:36:17 F30-39  Stefanie Jaeger Ashland  WI        photo Results
66.5%70.5%27:37:07 F20-29  Alexandra Focke Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.5%69.2%77:37:23 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
51.7%63.7%1037:37:40 M50-59  Rick Bothwell Moose Lake  MN          Results
65.7%71.2%57:42:49 F40-49  Angela Johnson Faribault  MN          Results
65.6%67.4%157:43:23 F40-49  Malwina Caban Bloomington  MN        photo Results
50.7%50.7%17:46:04 M30-39  Dan Harrington Prior Lake  MN          Results
64.7%65.9%37:50:11 F20-29  Risa Valentini Duluth  MN          Results
64.6%73.7%187:50:24 F40-49  Wendy Nelson Ramsey  MN          Results
64.5%67.6%27:51:04 F40-49  Jennifer Jensen Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
64.3%68.9%57:52:36 F30-39  Micah Beukema VIRGINIA  MN          Results
64.2%81.9%127:53:16 F50-59  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN          Results
49.9%51.1%17:53:55 M40-49  Kristopher Lambert Minnesota  MN          Results
64.1%72.1%27:54:09 F30-39  Annie Opseth Duluth  MN          Results
63.4%72.3%17:59:27 F40-49  Erin Cheney Little Falls  MN          Results
63.3%80.4%247:59:59 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN          Results
48.7%49.1%18:05:48 M30-39  Christopher Knopik Rogers  MN          Results
62.1%71.6%428:09:30 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Proctor  MN        photo Results
61.8%72.8%48:12:02 F40-49  Kimberly Gialdini Downers Grove  IL          Results
47.9%58.8%58:13:55 M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
61.1%76.5%58:17:40 F40-49  Jenn Farlow Bloomington  MN          Results
47.2%65.9%18:20:24 M50-59  Jon Sabes Mpls  MN          Results
60.7%64.0%18:20:32 F40-49  Amanda Easty Duluth  MN          Results
46.8%78.0%28:24:40 M60-69  Greg Lindsey Saint Paul  MN          Results
59.9%71.7%88:27:13 F40-49  Sarah Pfeffer Janesville  MN          Results
45.9%70.5%18:35:21 M20-29  Jeff Hable Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.9%58.9%18:36:26 F40-49  Hannah Ettl Bemidji  MN          Results
45.5%45.5%18:39:25 M30-39  Andy Hurd Hopkins  MN          Results
58.0%69.7%28:44:22 F30-39  Hannah Balfanz Minneapolis  MN          Results
44.9%52.9%18:46:07 M40-49  Pete Donnelly Elk River  MN          Results
57.1%71.1%118:52:21 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI          Results
56.6%64.5%98:57:09 F30-39  Courtney Stephens Savage  MN          Results
56.0%74.6%39:02:42 F30-39  Jess Arnett Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.8%60.3%59:05:03 F30-39  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN          Results
55.6%63.3%19:07:00 F30-39  Amanda Primozich South Saint Paul  MN          Results
43.1%57.9%69:08:05 M40-49  Josh Pfeffer Janesville  MN          Results
54.1%66.2%59:21:58 F40-49  Sarah Weitkuhn Duluth  MN          Results
53.6%58.6%79:27:32 F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN          Results
51.3%52.7%59:52:25 F30-39  Beka Swisher Little Falls  MN          Results
50.9%54.5%149:57:11 F30-39  Lisa Posorske Blaine  MN          Results
50.6%50.6%110:00:29 F20-29  Amelia Legarde Cloquet  MN          Results
49.2%52.7%710:17:26 F30-39  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN          Results
47.4%51.1%110:42:05 F30-39  Abigail Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
46.5%50.2%110:54:06 F40-49  Alyssa Olson Blaine  MN          Results
45.1%45.1%211:13:58 F20-29  Hannah Sartor Saint Paul  MN          Results
34.5%40.3%111:25:11 F40-49  Stacey Sundquist Virginia  MN          Results
43.4%46.9%111:40:21 F30-39  Kari Gruber pierz  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Zel Johnston Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Trevor Rice Elmhurst  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Painter Medina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Shawn Pritchard Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Allissa Stutte Ashland  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Molly Cain Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Chock Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jorge Nunez Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bill Gaetz Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Gabrielle White Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F60-69  Maria Walberg Flower Mound  TX          Results
  0  M30-39  Keagan Meyer Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Dave Harig Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jayne Cole Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Vachon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Fisher St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremiah Peck Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Charles St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Shannon Ingersoll Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Eli Simmer Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Noah Slocum Redlands  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Danny Minahan Madison  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  David Brickner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  John Vallez Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jonny Nevala-Plagemann Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Isac Dymesich Mason  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Cook DeKalb  IL          Results
  0  F20-29  Amanda Finstad Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Becker Amherst Junction  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Lorenz St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jamie Geyer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Erickson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Conor Callaghan St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alyssa Robley Isanti  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan O'Brien Burlington  MA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kayli Werk Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Bauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Hahn Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Dymesich Mason  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Marsh Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Gaetz St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  William Capecchi Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Anurag Jain Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Deborah Hudleston Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kamie Slegers Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Todd Boyce Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jake Lancaster Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Andrea Sherzer Ypsilanti  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Chad Dymesich grandview  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Tighe Smedstad Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Conzemius Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Jukua Ramsey  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kirk Cook Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  M20-29  Pedrum Khosravi Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Krista Majerus River Falls  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Packer Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Tetrault Taylors Falls  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Hass Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Krull Carver  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Ignatowicz Fridley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Peckosh Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brandon Johnson St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim Keegan New hope  MN          Results