Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 19, 2018

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
359 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.3%99.2%81:52:44 M20-29  Chase Nowak Plymouth  MN          Results
97.1%97.7%281:55:22 M20-29  Michael Borst Onalaska  WI          Results
95.8%97.4%31:56:56 M30-39  Eric Bannwarth Sioux Falls  SD          Results
92.4%96.9%132:01:15 M30-39  James Sorenson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
92.2%100.0%22:01:26 M30-39  Nathan Schwab Sioux Falls  SD        photo Results
90.2%100.0%22:04:09 M40-49  Chris Cantway Marquette  MI          Results
97.8%100.0%12:10:09 F40-49  Marianne Stewart Kakabeka Falls  ON          Results
85.0%95.3%212:11:42 M40-49  Luke Nelson Ramsey  MN      1   Results
96.2%96.2%12:12:17 F30-39  Rena Viehbeck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
84.4%90.2%282:12:44 M40-49  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      1 photo Results
84.0%86.4%42:13:23 M30-39  Timothy Kufahl Duluth  MN      2   Results
93.7%98.1%52:15:51 F30-39  Anna Lahti Duluth  MN      2   Results
82.0%71.5%22:16:32 M30-39  Richard Toews Niverville  MB          Results
91.6%94.5%72:18:57 F20-29  Katlyn Stout Duluth  MN      4   Results
79.5%90.6%212:20:54 M50-59  John Hopkins Savage  MN      4   Results
78.4% 12:22:51 M50-59  Mike Smith Duluth  MN          Results
89.0%95.3%12:23:00 F30-39  Tiffany Kari Duluth  MN          Results
78.1%83.7%262:23:27 M40-49  Dave Schuneman Duluth  MN      1   Results
88.1%92.2%72:24:29 F40-49  Ann Sudoh duluth  MN      2   Results
87.6%97.9%42:25:15 F40-49  Sarah Hill Blaine  MN      3   Results
76.9%79.9%32:25:34 M30-39  Logan Baier Duluth  MN      2   Results
76.4%87.2%52:26:32 M20-29  Bryan Jasperson Duluth  MN      3   Results
74.8%78.9%32:29:49 M30-39  Antonio Stefanile Thunder Bay  ON        photo Results
74.6%87.3%12:30:03 M40-49  Ryan Saline Cloquet  MN      1   Results
74.1%74.1%22:31:07 M30-39  William Severud St Paul  MN        photo Results
73.6%76.4%152:32:09 M30-39  Nicholas Whitbread Thunder Bay  ON      6 photo Results
73.2%75.3%22:33:04 M30-39  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.1%76.6%72:33:07 M30-39  Michael Gloss Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
83.1%87.5%42:33:08 F30-39  Shelley Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.9%94.7%12:33:43 M50-59  Bryan Mauro Shuniah  ON      1   Results
72.9%72.9%32:33:44 M60-69  Scott Bergstrom Grand Marais  MN          Results
72.9%72.9%22:33:44 M30-39  Brandon Breen Ashland  OR      2 photo Results
82.7%82.7%32:33:57 F30-39  Katherine Zupan Duluth  MN          Results
82.5%91.7%42:34:15 F40-49  Angie Gora Bemidji  MN        photo Results
71.9%78.7%142:35:50 M40-49  Jason Bociurko Thunder bay  ON      4   Results
81.4%87.8%92:36:25 F30-39  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN        photo Results
71.5%71.5%12:36:45 M30-39  Zach Peters Winnipeg  MB          Results
71.4%75.7%42:36:49 M30-39  Ryan Cook Hastings  MN      2   Results
70.5%73.6%22:38:47 M30-39  Ryan Steil Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
69.9%74.7%112:40:15 M40-49  Jimmy Beltz Wayzata  MN      1 photo Results
69.7%86.4%122:40:38 M50-59  Rick Lacaille Duluth  MN      2   Results
69.4%75.0%142:41:18 M30-39  Matthew Miller Metuchen  NJ      3   Results
69.3%80.0%12:41:43 M40-49  Drake Lightner St. Paul  MN          Results
69.2%70.7%42:41:48 M30-39  Blake Hatling MINNEAPOLIS  MN      2   Results
77.5%89.2%142:44:11 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      3   Results
67.6%78.5%62:45:46 M40-49  Webb Friedly Wayzata  MN      3   Results
66.8%78.4%132:47:39 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN      2 photo Results
75.5%86.5%42:48:38 F50-59  Diana Mellerup Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
66.2% 22:49:14 M30-39  Seth Lozano Duluth  MN          Results
75.2%99.9%12:49:20 F50-59  Kathleen Lynch Thunder Bay  ON          Results
65.8%68.1%32:50:15 M30-39  Phillip Carlson Arden Hills  MN      1   Results
74.4%86.8%32:51:08 F50-59  Donna Ostrom Thunder Bay  ON          Results
65.3%72.0%122:51:34 M30-39  Jeremy Lindquist Stillwater  MN          Results
73.9%85.2%32:52:11 F30-39  Daphne Van Buren Saint Paul  MN          Results
73.8%79.7%42:52:30 F40-49  Lindsey Molstad Duluth  MN      3   Results
64.7%66.6%22:53:04 M30-39  Jeremy Whiteman Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
73.5%93.9%32:53:10 F40-49  Angela Haeg Minnneapolis  MN          Results
64.3%66.1%32:54:04 M20-29  Marc Parson robbinsdale  MN      2   Results
64.0%64.0%22:54:55 M20-29  Scott Albares Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.9%72.3%22:55:21 M40-49  Eric Lund Stillwater  MN      1   Results
63.8%68.4%32:55:31 M30-39  Mark Mathews Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.7%70.2%32:55:47 M40-49  Marc Grenier Duluth  MN      2   Results
72.4%86.7%212:55:49 F50-59  Amy Clark Hopkins  MN      2 photo Results
63.7%68.9%42:55:54 M50-59  Kevin Johnson Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.6%67.6%72:56:11 M30-39  Matthew Witham Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
72.2%84.8%32:56:11 F40-49  Beth Shipston Thunder Bay  ON      2 photo Results
63.5%70.9%142:56:24 M40-49  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.5%70.9%32:56:27 M40-49  Matt Erickson Shoreview  MN      1   Results
63.3%70.7%282:57:02 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      6 photo Results
63.0%64.8%12:57:43 M30-39  Alex Roob Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.9%62.9%12:57:56 M20-29  Harrison Triplett Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.8%63.6%52:58:25 M20-29  Chris Zysk Rochester  MN          Results
71.3%79.7%72:58:29 F50-59  Jayme Hogan Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.9%76.0%152:59:31 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
62.3%71.1%92:59:41 M40-49  Anthony Olson Rochester  MN          Results
62.1%63.8%23:00:29 M30-39  Jeff Bosch Cottage Grove  MN      2   Results
70.4%70.4%43:00:41 F20-29  Thuy-Mi Nguyen Rochester  MN          Results
70.2%73.0%43:01:17 F30-39  Lisa Raetz St. Paul  MN          Results
61.7%66.3%93:01:36 M40-49  Ryan Teegarden Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
69.9%77.9%123:02:02 F40-49  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.4%66.5%143:02:26 M30-39  Bryan Lacore Cloquet  MN      4   Results
61.2%64.0%43:02:53 M30-39  Samuel Hess WATERLOO  IA          Results
69.4%84.6%53:03:23 F50-59  Sharon Lovis Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
69.1%83.3%13:04:08 F40-49  Emily Johnson Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.7%71.9%53:04:23 M50-59  Chris White Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.4%64.1%63:05:22 M30-39  Christian Haberstroh Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
68.5%80.5%33:05:42 F50-59  Beth Ponka Thunder Bay  ON          Results
60.2%70.3%43:05:55 M50-59  David Maxfield Lakeville  MN      2   Results
68.2%73.8%13:06:32 F50-59  Marian Diamond Thunder Bay  ON          Results
60.0%64.2%13:06:34 M40-49  Shane Schellhorn Gilbertville  IA        photo Results
68.2%81.8%13:06:39 F40-49  Deb Hess Saint Paul  MN          Results
59.8%68.2%23:07:17 M40-49  Eric Maher Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
59.8%62.8%13:07:23 M30-39  Jon Lacore Duluth  MN          Results
67.7% 33:08:03 F50-59  Marty Button Stillwater  MN          Results
59.5%78.3%53:08:19 M50-59  Thomas Triplett Saint Peters  MO      1   Results
67.2%75.6%493:09:24 F40-49  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      5   Results
58.9%63.9%23:10:01 M30-39  Justin Scanlan Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.8%60.6%23:10:34 M30-39  Tim Cyr Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.6%72.2%53:11:09 M50-59  Kevin Landgraver Orono  MN      1   Results
58.4%58.4%23:11:42 M20-29  Andrew Kilpo Proctor  MN      2   Results
58.4%62.2%63:11:54 M40-49  Gregory Deegan St. Paul  MN      1   Results
66.3%72.3%33:12:05 F30-39  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN      1   Results
66.1%87.0%23:12:36 F50-59  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN      1   Results
66.0%79.5%13:12:57 F40-49  Elizabeth Austin-Minor Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.0%70.7%33:13:12 M40-49  Jeremy McBride Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
65.7%75.8%23:13:50 M40-49  Alexander Hill Blaine  MN      1   Results
65.1%71.5%23:15:32 F40-49  Jessica Deegan Saint Paul  MN          Results
65.0%70.2%23:15:54 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.0%61.2%33:16:31 M40-49  David Haley Carlton  MN      1   Results
56.9%60.2%83:16:46 M40-49  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN      2   Results
56.8%99.6%13:17:02 M<20  Ethan Owata Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
64.5%68.3%23:17:12 F30-39  Annette Rennquist Cloquet  MN      1   Results
64.5%72.5%23:17:14 F30-39  Amanda Nesbitt Burnsville  MN          Results
64.5%69.6%13:17:19 F30-39  Cassy Etienne Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
56.7%68.1%53:17:42 M50-59  Jeff Cadwell Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
64.4%65.6%23:17:45 F40-49  Lisa Bailey East Bethel  MN          Results
56.5% 13:18:07 M40-49  Todd Bergman Chaska  MN        photo Results
63.7%68.9%13:19:56 F30-39  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
63.6% 13:19:59 F30-39  Erica Hering Chisago City  MN          Results
55.8%66.9%63:20:38 M50-59  Michael Torchia Rochester  MN      1   Results
63.2%78.0%23:21:31 F40-49  Carolyn Tuohy Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.5%63.7%33:21:59 M40-49  Jesse Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.3%56.8%13:22:36 M30-39  Justin Scott Brook park  MN      1   Results
55.1%68.6%183:23:07 M50-59  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN      8   Results
62.5%78.6%93:23:32 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      4   Results
55.0%67.2%63:23:47 M40-49  Steve Gasser Hutchinson  MN          Results
54.8%56.3%23:24:16 M40-49  Michael Hoyt Superior  WI          Results
54.8%70.3%33:24:29 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN      1 photo Results
62.2%68.9%53:24:43 F30-39  Carly Danek Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
54.7%72.5%23:24:54 M50-59  Mark Gustafson Savage  MN          Results
54.3%73.7%13:26:20 M50-59  Kevin Ryks Hermantown  MN          Results
61.7%74.0%53:26:27 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN        photo Results
53.8%58.9%23:28:01 M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN          Results
53.6%57.4%53:28:47 M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
53.2%53.2%23:30:26 M20-29  Scott Hudson Shoreview  MN        photo Results
60.4%59.8%53:30:39 F30-39  Alicia Cyr Duluth  MN      3 photo Results
60.3%63.1%23:30:56 F30-39  Jacey Kufahl Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.1%54.6%13:31:04 M30-39  Charles Heinzel Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.4%59.4%13:34:09 F30-39  Morgan Skugrud Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.1%63.8%13:35:17 F30-39  Kim Briske Northfield  MN      1   Results
52.0%55.2%53:35:30 M40-49  Jeff Kolehmainen Eagan  MN      1   Results
59.1%63.0%23:35:32 F30-39  Dani Garon Thunder Bay  ON          Results
51.8%53.2%13:36:25 M40-49  Brian Briske Northfield  MN      1   Results
58.6%58.6%23:37:11 F20-29  Rita Aspinwall Cloquet  MN      1   Results
51.5%62.5%43:37:18 M60-69  Joe Flynn Burnsville  MN      2   Results
58.5%70.6%63:37:38 F30-39  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN          Results
58.4%58.4%13:38:05 F30-39  Karrie Khattab Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%70.8%53:39:42 F40-49  Julie Bushinger Wadena  MN      1 photo Results
57.5%67.8%23:41:21 F40-49  Sandi Asker Duluth  MN      1 photo Results
57.5%66.7%53:41:25 F40-49  Carrie Martin Duluth  MN      1   Results
57.3%61.8%13:42:12 F30-39  Alyssa Snesrud Esko  MN      1   Results
57.3%79.6%173:42:16 F60-69  Barb Zeches Eagan  MN      6   Results
57.1%64.6%23:42:54 F40-49  Jamie Jazdzewski Cloquet  MN      2   Results
57.0%68.7%13:43:24 F40-49  Melanie Tauring Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.7%65.7%23:44:21 F40-49  Cindy Hautanen Thunder Bay, ON  ON          Results
49.8%63.5%23:45:02 M50-59  Robin Reigstad Willlmar  MN      1   Results
56.3%83.5%23:46:01 F50-59  Juanita Dempsey Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
49.5%49.5%13:46:10 M40-49  Scott Maciej Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.0%67.8%123:47:09 F50-59  Amy Wasson Albert Lea  MN      1 photo Results
49.3%55.2%23:47:16 M30-39  Chris Hasling Blaine  MN          Results
55.8%61.1%13:47:56 F40-49  Kathie Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.7%63.3%13:50:04 M50-59  Todd Howard Roseville  MN      1   Results
48.5%49.8%13:51:09 M30-39  Ben Heil Rosemount  MN      1   Results
55.0%57.0%43:51:17 F40-49  Leslie Nagel EAGAN  MN        photo Results
48.3%62.8%13:51:41 M50-59  Gary Nicholls Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
54.8%59.2%13:52:05 F30-39  Nashay Baker Duluth  MN      1   Results
48.2%49.3%33:52:16 M30-39  Jeff Krohn Saginaw  MN          Results
54.5%69.2%43:53:42 F40-49  Susan Kreklau Wadena  MN      1   Results
54.3%51.5%23:54:26 F40-49  Elizabeth Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
52.7%60.8%84:01:39 F40-49  Sarah Agaton Howes Cloquet  MN      4   Results
52.6%64.5%584:02:01 F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      7   Results
52.4%56.5%84:02:51 F30-39  Angela Chesney Princeton  MN          Results
52.2%60.2%44:03:49 F20-29  Cynthia Koenigsberg Farmington  MN          Results
52.1% 14:04:31 F30-39  Amy Sissala Hopkins  MN          Results
52.0%70.1%44:04:57 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      2   Results
51.7%52.5%44:06:08 F30-39  Kelly Plumbo Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
45.5%57.4%84:06:15 M20-29  Marvin Kassabian Grand Rapids  MI          Results
45.2%46.5%14:07:53 M30-39  Chris Massey Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
45.0%55.1%44:08:40 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN          Results
45.0%55.4%14:08:50 M40-49  Ryan Schulzetenberg Maple Grove  MN          Results
44.8%68.3%34:09:46 M60-69  Patrick O`Connor Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
50.9%57.1%24:10:15 F40-49  Jill Gustafson Duluth  MN      2   Results
44.6%49.4%84:11:03 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
50.6%63.9%134:11:20 F50-59  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN      1   Results
50.6%54.2%74:11:32 F30-39  Tisha Palmer Stillwater  MN          Results
50.5%57.0%24:11:56 F30-39  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN          Results
50.4%56.2%24:12:47 F30-39  Anna Mitchell Afton  MN      1   Results
44.2%53.3%84:13:20 M40-49  Carey Falk Waite Park  MN      5   Results
43.7%100.0%14:16:21 M60-69  Bruce Pap Lino lakes  MN      1   Results
43.5%50.9%14:17:14 M40-49  Brett Zabel Victoria  MN      1   Results
49.4%55.6%24:17:32 F40-49  Gillian Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
49.3%66.4%44:18:22 F60-69  Val Haga Prior lake  MN      2   Results
49.3%56.5%34:18:26 F40-49  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
49.1%62.0%14:19:07 F40-49  Stephanie Tollefson Excelsior  MN      1   Results
49.1%62.0%14:19:07 F40-49  Tiffany Hurt Excelsior  MN      1   Results
48.9% 24:20:29 F40-49  Melissa Bodin Clara City  MN          Results
42.5%97.4%14:23:16 M60-69  Mark Toupal New Brighton  MN      1   Results
48.0%52.1%14:24:56 F30-39  Amy Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
47.8%53.8%74:26:26 F30-39  Donna Carpenter Duluth  MN      2   Results
47.8%66.4%34:26:33 F50-59  Cathy Michaliuk Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
41.3%52.4%504:30:55 M60-69  Loren Albin Maplewood  MN      8   Results
46.8%51.0%24:31:50 F30-39  Joellyn Steele Duluth  MN          Results
46.7%51.4%24:32:36 F50-59  Ann Marie Sunderland St Paul  MN      1   Results
41.1%72.0%14:32:46 M60-69  Michael Forbes Bemidji  MN      1   Results
46.6%58.9%14:33:00 F40-49  Jennifer Ische shorewood  MN      1   Results
46.6%71.9%14:33:07 F50-59  Veronica Kowalewski Andover  MN      1   Results
46.6%49.3%14:33:25 F30-39  Emilee Heifner Superior  WI      1   Results
46.6%58.8%14:33:25 F40-49  Cheri Dahl Cloquet  MN      1   Results
46.3%60.8%24:34:46 F40-49  Sam Matthiae St. Paul  MN          Results
45.8%55.2%14:37:54 F40-49  Beth Kempf Harris  MN      1   Results
45.8%49.4%14:37:54 F30-39  Katie Weinke Woodbury  MN      1   Results
39.4%40.5%14:44:15 M40-49  Samuel Scott North Branch  MN      1   Results
44.5%61.6%24:46:16 F30-39  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN      1   Results
42.9%44.4%34:56:57 F30-39  Chally Thompson Hayward  WI      2   Results
42.7% 14:58:17 F40-49  Holly Martin Hermantown  MN          Results
41.9%45.2%15:03:50 F30-39  Lisa Leeper Duluth  MN      1   Results
41.8%45.1%15:04:42 F30-39  Shannon Schulte Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
41.0%44.6%35:10:30 F30-39  Vicki Kueker Verndale  MN      1   Results
40.1%48.3%15:17:43 F40-49  Edye Howes Duluth  MN      1   Results
39.0%47.0%15:26:06 F40-49  Amy Rainer Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
37.7%98.1%25:37:47 F60-69  Susan Bryan Mendota Heights  MN      2   Results
36.7%39.6%15:47:11 F40-49  Rachel Studnicka Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
34.3%37.0%16:11:24 F30-39  Patricia Staine Superior  WI      1   Results
28.1%30.1%27:32:28 F30-39  Maria De La Cruz Hopkins  MN      2   Results
  0  F40-49  Susan Hilal Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Mithun Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Penny Defoe Carlton  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cassie Gaede Sandstone  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Berg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Birkel Madison  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Younger Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  D'ann Wilbur Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Wood Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Hurt Victoria  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Larken Tessendorf Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Benj Ecker Lake Zurich  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Walls duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ziigwanikwe Butterfield L'Anse  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brandon Salmela Esko  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jody Crowther Anoka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Maddy Finn Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kelly Emmons Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kris Gronfor Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Carol Gronfor Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Kompelien Willmar  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Diane Weninger Cumming  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Alyson Leno Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Rebeccah Boban Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Henzler St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Massey Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Miles Teegarden Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Bachmeier Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  David Bergstrom Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brooke Copa Ashland  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Luke Twedt Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Kraft Hutchinson  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennie Tang Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Jim Ruff Willmar  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Tollefson Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Danielle Goldfarb Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joren Skugrud MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Lonnie Bryan Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Bidelman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ronda Rooney Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Newhouse Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dave Beilke Galesville  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Tom Raetz Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Anderson Pine CIty  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Bratsch La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Tanya Hall Onalaska  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Skean Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Steven Bosch Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Madeline Youmans Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Randy Enns winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimberly Decker Dundas  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Cathy Perinovic Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tiffany Landis Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristen Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Taborda-Whitt Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  F40-49  Anne Normand Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Lindstrom Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kirsten Beltz Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Jorde Cambridge  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Anderson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Callahan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ben Kruger Victoria  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Del Hansen SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tarissa Henderson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Patrick Mullen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Steil Saint augusta  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Ifland Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Paola Morrell Willmar  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Samantha Ewert St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Osterlund Superior  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Josephson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristine Hilden Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Alison Sorenson CLOQUET  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Forrest Pearson Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Kala Fisher St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Wiley Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Sheila Sundell Shuniah  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Kelly Murray Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Albares Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Daman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Anne Gutierrez Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lorelei Finley Finlayson  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Beverly Weber St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Alan Williamson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Chris Stoltenow Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Zachary Delong shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Foehrenbacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Gail Hansen St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Maggie Weiers MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Elaine Fairhurst Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Luu Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Steinkraus Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Beth Tober Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Heather Krohn Saginaw  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Larue Willmar  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Daniel Knudsen Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Valeria Rock Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Kerton Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M20-29  Oliver Heywood Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Elder Thunder bay  ON          Results
  0  M<20  Graeme Pearson Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Maria Pfuehler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kirsten Hansen Hudson  WI        photo Results
  0  F40-49  Jody Briske Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Lawler Madison  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer P Zenzen Avon  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Hering Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Meyer NORTH OAKS  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Morrell Spicer  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Pulczinski White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Pautz Webster  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Shannon Wesley Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M60-69  Dennis Gast Chassell  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Janet Ifland Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karen Battigelli Murillo  ON          Results
  0  M40-49  Paul Marso St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brent Magnusson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Lacore Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Kolten Karppinen Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Robin Cooper Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Harper Brickson Esko  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Laura Hexum Elizabeth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Langenhahn Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Harley Hague La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Cool Willmar  MN          Results