Registered Entrants
Sunday, Aug 12, 2018 @ 8:30 AM

Dam Good Trail Race

Mount Morris, NY 14 Miler


65 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.5%96.1%261:49:37 M30-39  Philip Nesbitt Caledonia  NY      4 photo Results
93.1%96.1%31:50:11 M30-39  Christopher Compson Pittsford  NY          Results
89.5%95.3%61:54:34 M40-49  Joe Silliman West Seneca  NY      2   Results
98.6%98.6%31:56:54 F40-49  Mary Lawrence Boston  NY      1   Results
84.8%93.0%302:00:55 M40-49  Alan Hatch Pittsford  NY      2   Results
83.9%90.5%292:02:14 M40-49  Jeff Polino Fairport  NY      2   Results
80.2%86.2%122:07:48 M40-49  Jon Melnik Colden  NY      3   Results
88.8%88.8%12:09:46 F<20  Katie Russell Scottsville  NY          Results
78.5%75.1%42:10:33 M30-39  Joshua Plumeau Groton  NY      2   Results
88.0%100.0%12:11:01 F20-29  Lauren O'Hare Webster  NY          Results
87.8%87.8%12:11:18 F30-39  Sara Field Salem  MA      1   Results
77.9%91.4%212:11:40 M50-59  Bill Weber Fairport  NY      1   Results
76.0%98.5%192:14:51 M60-69  Ron Wightman Wellsville  NY      7   Results
75.9%79.5%72:15:04 M30-39  Joshua Frankel Pittsford  NY      1   Results
75.4%82.9%72:15:56 M40-49  John McElroy Fairport  NY      1   Results
74.9%86.8%132:16:50 M40-49  Charles Anderson Grand Island  NY      4   Results
83.8%88.9%92:17:30 F30-39  Katie Cooley Bloomfield  NY      1 photo Results
74.5%84.4%82:17:41 M40-49  Shawn Witkowski Mt. Morris  NY      3   Results
73.5%78.7%142:19:28 M30-39  Nathan Pomerhn Rochester  NY      4   Results
73.2%79.4%62:20:10 M30-39  Keith Laszek Fairport  NY      1   Results
71.6%77.4%42:23:14 M40-49  Thomas Mcelroy Fairport  NY          Results
79.9%100.0%122:24:09 F60-69  Patricia Lyons East Aurora  NY      4   Results
71.0%77.4%162:24:28 M30-39  Garth Howell Rochester  NY      1   Results
70.7%76.6%412:24:59 M40-49  Prem Kumar Pittsford  NY      4   Results
79.4%94.1%22:25:05 F<20  Leslie Noble Scottsville  NY          Results
70.4%75.3%62:25:34 M30-39  Billy Harvey Strykersville  NY      1   Results
70.0%74.7%52:26:25 M40-49  Steven Gentz Lockport  NY          Results
77.4%93.2%12:28:51 F30-39  Nicole Komin Tonawanda  NY      1   Results
77.2%77.2%12:29:20 F30-39  Rachel Hibsch Strykersville  NY      1   Results
68.6%79.0%22:29:33 M40-49  J. Woodarek Springville  NY      1   Results
68.3%81.2%22:30:09 M40-49  Scotty Miner Webster  NY          Results
76.6%85.2%52:30:30 F40-49  Shanna Hansen Bliss  NY          Results
67.0%75.3%282:33:06 M50-59  James Whorton Rochester  NY      4   Results
66.6%83.0%62:33:52 M50-59  Daniel Sinnott Dansville  NY      3   Results
66.6%83.2%502:33:53 M50-59  Andrew Ciaio Victor  NY      8   Results
66.2%66.3%42:34:57 M20-29  Garrett Blondell ROCHESTER  NY          Results
65.2%80.4%32:37:11 M40-49  Teague Ruder Pittsford  NY      1   Results
65.2%82.2%182:37:11 M60-69  Kevin Brisson Cicero  NY          Results
64.6%77.0%32:38:46 M40-49  Mark Larson Rochester  NY      1   Results
71.4%78.8%62:41:30 F40-49  Kelly Sinnott Dansville  NY      3   Results
63.4%67.0%42:41:40 M40-49  Paul Hopkins West Henrietta  NY        photo Results
62.7%65.6%132:43:27 M30-39  Andrew Brown Rochester  NY      3   Results
70.3%73.9%22:43:51 F30-39  Corissa Croyle Montoursville  PA          Results
61.7%66.5%222:46:06 M30-39  Brian Glass Spencerport  NY          Results
69.3%69.3%22:46:13 F30-39  Suzanne Gentz Lockport  NY          Results
68.3%68.4%62:48:46 F40-49  Gayle Pavone Franklinville  NY      1   Results
68.1%77.5%422:49:10 F40-49  Bambi Jasmin Webster  NY      5   Results
59.8%59.8%22:51:34 M30-39  Jeff Frisch Jr Spenceport  NY      1   Results
58.6%83.9%92:54:56 M60-69  Tom Lepage NIAGARA FALLS  NY      1   Results
63.0%70.4%83:02:48 F40-49  Cindy Harris Syracuse  NY          Results
56.0%64.8%13:03:04 M30-39  Keith Geising Castile  NY      1 photo Results
62.0%76.7%333:05:50 F50-59  Shari Allen Webster  NY      1   Results
54.4%92.7%103:08:35 M70+  Walter Lyons East Aurora  NY      6   Results
57.3%71.6%73:21:07 F50-59  Cindi Shear Webster  NY      3   Results
44.5%51.6%533:50:12 M50-59  Jamie Howard Albany  NY      2 photo Results
47.2%53.5%254:04:12 F40-49  Tina Pellegrin Rochester  NY      5   Results
  0  M30-39  Pete Boyer Victor  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachael Wind Tonawanda  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  Dave Mager Warsaw  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Hibsch Strykersville  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Montean Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Alyssa Schabel Buffalo  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Paradisi Erie  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Dressel Tonawanda  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Croyle Montoursville  PA          Results