Registered Entrants
September 14 - 15, 2018

Run Rabbit Run

Steamboat Springs, CO 50 Miler, 100 Miler

223 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%18:37:06 M20-29  Sam Anderson Broomfield  CO          Results
98.3%100.0%38:46:09 M30-39  Matt Daniels Boulder  CO          Results
95.0%96.2%139:04:19 M30-39  Yew Ferrara Upper Lake  CA          Results
89.8%99.3%219:36:01 M20-29  Ford Smith Boulder  CO        photo Results
89.5%91.9%239:37:46 M30-39  Horsecow Lonac Fort Collins  CO        photo Results
87.1%100.0%19:53:33 M20-29  Ross Edelman Denver  CO          Results
87.1%95.5%39:53:41 M50-59  Joe Defeo Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
86.2%90.4%109:59:40 M20-29  Adam Hinkelman Boulder  CO          Results
86.1%89.1%910:00:43 M30-39  Dillon Gotshall Oak Creek  CO      3   Results
86.0%100.0%110:01:00 M50-59  Charles McBride Wichita Falls  TX          Results
86.0%89.7%2610:01:12 M30-39  Peter Surgent Baltimore  MD        photo Results
84.7%88.0%610:10:17 M20-29  Jeff Cuno Bailey  CO          Results
84.3%88.5%2410:13:20 M40-49  Patrick Moran Rochester  PA          Results
83.9%86.8%410:16:37 M20-29  Max Johnson Philadelphia  PA          Results
83.0%87.3%1310:22:56 M20-29  Andrew Manaster Santa Rosa  CA          Results
82.7%82.7%310:25:34 M30-39  Daniel Allnutt Middletown  OH          Results
81.7%90.8%310:33:00 M30-39  Keith Rusin lakewood  CO          Results
81.5%100.0%110:34:24 M30-39  Kyle Rozecki Collegeville  PA          Results
81.0%81.0%210:38:09 M30-39  Andy Saltarelli Boulder  CO          Results
80.6%93.7%510:41:58 M50-59  Thomas Korbecki Black Hawk  CO      2   Results
95.1%96.6%910:42:48 F40-49  Heidi Schuette Athol  ID          Results
80.4%84.7%3410:43:29 M40-49  Daniel Ostrander Fairport  NY          Results
80.1%87.7%1310:45:53 M40-49  Ivan Schwendt Colorado Springs  CO          Results
94.5%99.7%810:46:45 F50-59  Holly Hagerman Brighton  UT          Results
79.7%81.9%110:48:34 M20-29  Max Stackhouse Fort Collins  CO          Results
94.2%94.2%110:48:49 F20-29  Elena Dulys-Nusbaum Boulder  CO          Results
79.5%80.4%710:50:26 M30-39  Ben Kohls Sioux Falls  SD        photo Results
79.2%79.2%110:52:39 M30-39  Chris Faist 70481  LA          Results
78.7%88.0%1410:57:23 M50-59  Stan Sanford Keithville  LA          Results
78.6%83.0%210:57:53 M30-39  Eric Thomas Boulder  CO          Results
92.7%92.7%110:59:02 F20-29  Marina Egorov Vail  CO          Results
78.3%78.3%111:00:29 M30-39  Brandon Muller Covington  LA          Results
92.1%94.0%411:03:45 F20-29  Kelsey Dutton Boulder  CO          Results
77.8%84.4%2511:04:19 M40-49  Jeff French Laramie  WY          Results
77.3%87.9%4111:09:23 M40-49  Pete Wallstrom Ashland  OR          Results
76.7%79.1%911:13:50 M30-39  Gordon McLaughlin Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.6%83.0%911:23:38 M40-49  Jeremy Pate Fayetteville  AR          Results
88.9%93.3%311:27:16 F20-29  Sarah Thacher Kelly  WY          Results
75.2%77.1%211:27:38 M30-39  Anatoliy Metter Brooklyn  NY          Results
74.9%85.0%611:30:18 M50-59  Andrew Breibart Crested Butte  CO          Results
74.7%75.8%311:31:52 M30-39  Finlay Wood Louisville  CO          Results
74.7%75.7%611:31:57 M30-39  Jeremy Shlachter DENVER  CO          Results
74.3%78.5%411:36:14 M40-49  Brian Kelly Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
74.1%78.0%1211:38:19 M30-39  Paul Orth Kansas City  MO          Results
74.0%80.9%4311:38:58 M40-49  Mike Weigand Middlebury  VT          Results
87.0%88.9%1411:42:21 F30-39  Shelby Johnson Colorado Springs  CO      1 photo Results
86.8%93.1%911:44:27 F30-39  Ludimila Chaves HARTSEL  CO        photo Results
85.8%97.3%311:52:25 F20-29  Stefanie Flippin Northville  MI          Results
85.7%89.2%1811:53:30 F40-49  Helen Summerford Ridgeland  MS          Results
72.3%73.3%411:55:31 M40-49  Jonathan Mocatta Breckenridge  CO          Results
71.9%74.8%2311:59:17 M40-49  Kristopher Cargile Atlanta  GA        photo Results
84.6%90.3%612:02:11 F20-29  Claire Lorentzen Washington  DC          Results
71.5%91.4%1312:03:25 M50-59  Stuart Siekmeier Centennial  CO        photo Results
84.0%85.6%412:07:21 F30-39  Blake Wageman Conifer  CO      1   Results
70.5%70.5%112:13:41 M30-39  Chris Daugherty Colorado Springs  CO          Results
69.5%82.3%112:23:55 M30-39  Andrew Merrill Denver  CO          Results
69.5%71.8%512:24:14 M30-39  Joshua Remer Northglenn  CO          Results
69.3%72.0%2112:26:30 M30-39  Patrick Thiessen Arvada  CO          Results
68.8%78.4%412:31:42 M60-69  Ed Strickland Salida  CO          Results
68.6%75.1%412:34:00 M40-49  Chad Kerst Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
80.4%86.8%612:40:28 F30-39  Jody Sanborn Buffalo  WY          Results
80.3%95.6%412:41:14 F50-59  Elizabeth Claflin Morrison  CO      2   Results
67.9%68.5%812:42:07 M30-39  Edward Kemper Boulder  CO          Results
67.8%86.6%1312:43:08 M60-69  Ronald Houlette Castle Rock  CO      3 photo Results
67.6%75.5%912:45:10 M40-49  Mack Warren Parker  CO          Results
67.6% 112:45:24 M40-49  Darcy Chilton Canmore  AB          Results
79.8%85.7%2112:45:54 F50-59  Courtney Scaife murray  UT          Results
66.8%75.6%112:53:45 M50-59  Scott Marten Erie  CO          Results
66.7%75.5%1312:55:37 M40-49  Rylan Reynolds Brea  CA          Results
66.6%83.6%412:57:00 M50-59  John Lazarus Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
66.5%86.1%212:57:07 M20-29  Jeff Seligman AURORA  CO          Results
65.5%65.5%113:09:06 M20-29  Matthew Romanchuk The Woodlands  TX          Results
65.5%71.2%113:09:42 M20-29  Jordan Williams Hayden  CO          Results
65.5%68.0%113:09:57 M50-59  Tom Morris West Des Moines  IA        photo Results
65.5%90.0%5013:10:04 M60-69  Richard Park Colorado Springs  CO        photo Results
77.2%84.5%3113:12:01 F40-49  Kristy Burns Middlebury  VT          Results
65.3%80.4%313:12:07 M40-49  Michael Toland Monument  CO        photo Results
77.0%78.1%413:13:33 F20-29  Julie Piniazkiewicz Colorado Springs  CO          Results
64.9%64.8%113:16:16 M40-49  Corey Sullivan Silverthorne  CO        photo Results
64.9%74.8%713:16:24 M50-59  Kevin Silsby Colorado Springs  CO          Results
76.5%82.9%2913:19:10 F40-49  Carla Simonet 33484  FL        photo Results
76.4%82.6%413:19:54 F30-39  Amelia Kelly Kingwood  TX      1   Results
76.3%79.3%413:20:31 F40-49  Emily Brown Denver  CO      1   Results
76.3%82.7%113:21:28 F30-39  Andrea Wilhelm Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
64.3%67.9%413:24:34 M30-39  Mike Aparicio Denver  CO        photo Results
75.9%78.9%913:24:57 F30-39  Laurie Heiner Denver  CO        photo Results
64.2%70.4%1313:25:35 M50-59  David Morris-Barker South Hamilton,  MA          Results
64.2%66.2%913:25:57 M40-49  Larry Smith Arvada  CO      2   Results
64.1%71.5%913:26:42 M40-49  Curt Ranweiler Firestone  CO      3   Results
64.0%70.1%213:28:06 M20-29  Jimmy Rex Steamboat springs  CO          Results
63.8%68.8%813:30:22 M40-49  Hull McKinnon Denver  CO      1   Results
63.7%74.6%613:31:46 M50-59  John Lilly Longmont  CO          Results
74.9%83.9%2313:36:01 F40-49  Molly Fitzpatrick Denver  CO          Results
63.3%69.0%2413:37:33 M40-49  Peter Lazarus Mechanicsburg  PA          Results
63.1%63.1%213:39:29 M30-39  Tim Vanhook La Junta  CO          Results
74.4%75.8%713:41:37 F40-49  Belmont Boswell Florence  MS          Results
74.2%86.1%113:43:57 F40-49  Jennifer Bellows Denver  CO          Results
62.8%68.4%1313:44:04 M30-39  Mitchell Flippin Northville  MI          Results
62.3%76.5%4513:50:01 M50-59  Delmar Fralick Littleton  CO          Results
62.2%62.6%413:50:57 M30-39  Brent Stevenson Littleton  CO          Results
73.5%81.5%513:51:00 F40-49  Kari Justin Stewartville  MN          Results
73.5%75.2%213:51:41 F20-29  Lauren Blanchette Golden  CO          Results
62.1%68.4%813:52:49 M40-49  Jeff Levy murray  UT          Results
73.1%76.1%1113:56:00 F30-39  Jen Meador Littleton  CO          Results
72.9%77.5%413:58:25 F30-39  Jonna Book Estes Park  CO          Results
72.7%81.3%4414:00:15 F50-59  Annette Fortune Denver  CO      9 photo Results
61.5%73.6%314:00:49 M40-49  Matt Cumberland Spokane  WA          Results
72.4%64.8%214:04:05 F30-39  Joanna Vlahakos Colorado Springs  CO        photo Results
61.2%71.8%514:05:29 M40-49  Ryan Morgan Evergreen  CO      1   Results
61.1%63.1%1014:05:54 M30-39  Jake Haugen BROOMFIELD  CO          Results
71.8%81.4%314:11:15 F40-49  Julie Johnson Littleton  CO      2   Results
71.7%80.7%2414:12:05 F50-59  Collette Haney Albuquerque  NM          Results
60.4%68.7%914:15:33 M50-59  David Greenberg durango  CO          Results
59.9%67.2%214:23:16 M50-59  Paul Hoover Parker  CO          Results
59.9%78.8%14014:23:34 M70+  Joe Hayes Portsmouth  NH          Results
59.9%59.9%214:23:42 M30-39  Nate Tiffany Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
59.8%64.8%314:24:43 M30-39  Helgi Olafson Portland  OR          Results
70.5%78.0%1014:26:35 F30-39  Christina Mackiewicz Denver  CO          Results
70.4%87.6%114:28:41 F40-49  Kris Ingols Hayden  CO          Results
70.3%72.2%214:29:18 F30-39  Aubrie Dellinger Evergreen  CO          Results
70.3%76.4%2214:29:25 F40-49  Debbie Booth Auburn  CA          Results
70.3%82.1%514:29:33 F50-59  Melissa Barber Golden  CO        photo Results
70.0%76.0%1714:33:31 F20-29  Allie Law Madison  AL          Results
59.1%61.5%1114:35:24 M30-39  Kyle Swift Colorado Springs  CO          Results
59.0%59.0%214:36:44 M20-29  James Tumber Denver  CO          Results
69.3%89.3%2214:41:28 F60-69  Melissa Uchitelle-Rogers Oak Creek  CO      5   Results
58.6%70.8%114:41:58 M50-59  Matt Dahl Boulder  CO          Results
58.5%59.1%614:43:20 M30-39  Steve Hawryluk Winston-Salem  NC        photo Results
58.3%71.6%514:47:43 M50-59  Stoddard Finnie Denver  CO          Results
68.8%74.8%1314:48:54 F20-29  Andrea Lusk Superior  CO          Results
58.2%64.6%614:48:57 M30-39  David Benhammou Houston  TX          Results
68.5%68.5%214:52:40 F30-39  Lora Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.8%64.1%2214:55:06 M50-59  Michael Johnson Broomfield  CO      1   Results
57.5%61.9%1214:59:09 M30-39  Ben Grimes Denver  CO          Results
57.3%77.4%315:02:45 M50-59  Bruce Parkman Woodland Park  CO          Results
67.5%78.1%715:05:22 F40-49  Natalie Osborne Big Sky  MT          Results
56.7%84.2%515:12:19 M60-69  David Bieber Parker  CO        photo Results
56.6%70.2%3515:14:05 M50-59  Kenneth Rowe Newark  NY        photo Results
56.3%63.6%715:19:17 M40-49  Todd Gathright Keller  TX          Results
66.4%75.6%1015:20:46 F50-59  Sharon Pace Ward Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
66.2%76.0%3115:22:43 F50-59  Cathy Nevans Kennedale  TX          Results
55.9%55.9%215:25:23 M30-39  Christopher Buzbee Erie  CO      1 photo Results
55.6%59.6%1715:29:22 M50-59  Marcelo Silveira Miami  FL        photo Results
65.7%67.9%415:30:01 F30-39  Cassady Birdsong Fort Collins  CO          Results
55.1%56.5%215:38:29 M20-29  Josh Souders Columbus  OH          Results
54.8%57.5%115:43:37 M20-29  Michael Manna Brooklyn  NY          Results
64.7%72.6%715:44:15 F20-29  Sally Slipher New Berlin  WI          Results
64.6%65.4%415:45:51 F30-39  Michelle Hauger Fort Collins  CO          Results
54.3%56.0%615:53:11 M30-39  Rogelio Garcin Zapopan  MEX          Results
64.1%68.4%615:53:59 F30-39  Deana Walker Weatherford  TX          Results
63.8%63.8%115:57:34 F20-29  Charis Whitnah Denver  CO          Results
63.6%71.2%1316:00:35 F40-49  Sandra Lambert Aurora  CO        photo Results
53.5%58.1%216:07:16 M30-39  Thomas Hayden Denver  CO          Results
53.4%53.4%116:07:38 M40-49  Joe Ryan Avon  CO          Results
62.8%80.9%1016:13:54 F50-59  Diana Tilley Dillon  CO        photo Results
52.7%61.5%216:21:13 M40-49  Tony Cline Arvada  CO          Results
52.5%63.9%316:25:42 M40-49  Brendan Obrien Denver  CO          Results
61.8%66.5%516:28:33 F30-39  Rachel Meier Denver  CO          Results
61.6%65.2%216:31:45 F30-39  Christine Ankenbauer Castle Rock  CO          Results
52.1%59.1%216:32:08 M30-39  Diego Mey Miami  FL          Results
61.5%61.5%116:33:22 F30-39  Sabrina Farmer Broomfield  CO          Results
51.7%56.9%716:41:10 M40-49  Keith Jahnke Longmont  CO          Results
59.4%68.5%417:09:31 F40-49  Tracy Jansen Arvada  CO          Results
49.8%58.6%917:18:59 M50-59  Frank Payne Denton  TX          Results
58.2%60.4%417:29:29 F30-39  Madeleine Murray Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
58.2%65.8%617:29:51 F40-49  Kim Bunning Tabernash  CO          Results
48.3%48.3%117:51:29 M40-49  Seth Graham Carlsbad  CA          Results
56.3%56.3%118:05:05 F40-49  Chantelle Robitaille Luzern  CHE          Results
47.6%58.3%218:06:48 M40-49  Nathan Lyons Westminster  CO          Results
52.5%63.2%1019:23:36 F50-59  Suzanne Mehringer Mansfield  TX          Results
43.4%53.5%4319:51:45 M50-59  Randy Canney Salida  CO      5   Results
  0  F30-39  Tiffany Russell Oak creek  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  John Souders Castle Rock  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Leah Montera Greenwood Village  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Alan Urbanowski Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Miles Moran DENVER  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Bivins Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Broden Clark  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Tiffany Stilwater Kenmore  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Steph Figarelle Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M20-29  Alexander Bushnell Golden  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Lela Figarelle Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Houghton Boulder  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Rebecca Lowy Parker  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Francisco Sanchez Spring  TX          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Link Steamboat  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Grant Smith Edwards  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Osborn Parker  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Bauer Golden  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Bridget Schow Monument  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Hoyne Oak Creek  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Kyla Walker Parker  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Elly Maurer Anchorage  AK          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Edgerton Steamboat springs  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Dreher oak creek  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael Puett Boise  ID          Results
  0  M50-59  John Williams Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Massey New York  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  John Geisler brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Tom Lanier LAKEWOOD  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Laura Sanford Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Swearingen Rogers  AR          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Conklin Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Wissink Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  James Bray Aurora  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  James Stewart-Moore Rancho Santa Margarita  CA          Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Lepine Anatananarivo  MDG          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Tilley superior  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Rex Schlosser Lakewood  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Jerry Bailey Fayetteville  AR          Results
  0  M20-29  Cody Newlon St. Petersburg  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Melton Craig  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Isaac Hasse Maricopa  AZ          Results
  0  M20-29  Jorge Larranaga virginia beach  VA          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Romig Mandeville  LA          Results
  0  M40-49  Philippe Agasse Superior  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Barnes Madisonville  LA          Results
  0  F30-39  Pilar Lapointe Denver  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Clemons Antananarivo  MDG          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Gotzler Oconomowoc  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Rusin Golden  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Bryon Childs Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Gibb Clarke Steamboat Springs  CO          Results