Registered Entrants
January 1 - August 1, 2018

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

, MN Lebanon 7 Mile, French 5K, Lebanon 10K, Hyland 4 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.6%85.8%351:10 F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.8%77.3%254:21 M30-39  Michael Garcia Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.7%74.7%354:22 M30-39  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
79.0%80.1%354:47 F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
77.9%79.0%355:32 F40-49  Meg Rudolph Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.8%78.4%1358:22 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN        photo Results
66.2%75.0%1658:55 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
72.1%82.7%101:00:00 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN        photo Results
63.9%71.2%81:00:59 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
70.9%80.9%11:01:02 F30-39  Emily Russell Edina  MN          Results
63.3%70.7%281:01:39 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1 photo Results
62.9%62.9%11:02:01 M30-39  Tim Svensson Plymouth  MN          Results
69.4%73.8%51:02:23 F30-39  Diana Jacks Independence  MN          Results
67.3%70.2%41:04:17 F20-29  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
59.1%75.6%331:06:02 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
63.7%73.2%61:07:54 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%79.3%21:10:53 F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
57.6%58.6%51:15:11 F30-39  Dana Colestock Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
55.6%69.4%131:17:53 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      1   Results
53.0%70.6%61:21:44 F40-49  Laurie Schneider Elk River  MN          Results
46.7%49.5%11:23:31 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
50.5%57.0%21:25:40 F30-39  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN          Results
42.1%43.2%31:32:35 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
42.1%47.2%71:32:44 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Hopkins Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Breanna Baker Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Lucas Doepke apple valley  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Nordstrom Long Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Josie Domingo Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Brand Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Rogan Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tami Haugen Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Pete Baker Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Brand Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Doepke apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Savannah Crimi Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F70+  Carol Brouillard Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gregory Carlson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Molly Lorenzen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Donahoe Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Cory Rutledge Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lee Ann Howell Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Rutledge Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Buddenbaum Savage  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hayley Mason Madison  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Hillori Pearson Summit  SD          Results