Registered Entrants
January 1 - August 1, 2018

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Various Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Hyland 4 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.5%100.0%141:13 M40-49  Blair Aakre Rosemount  MN          Results
90.7%90.7%144:18 M20-29  Kevin Leiferman St Louis Park  MN          Results
89.0%91.0%645:09 M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
87.4%88.2%546:00 M30-39  Dennis Curran Plymouth  MN          Results
86.6%95.2%146:24 M30-39  Austin Budlong Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.4%86.4%146:30 M30-39  Michael Daman Minneapolis  MN          Results
82.0%91.6%249:02 M30-39  Rich Mather Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.5%87.1%249:18 M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
79.0%79.0%250:52 M40-49  Rafe Jones Eagan  MN      1   Results
76.7%91.1%452:25 M20-29  Trent Saari Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.8%84.1%453:00 M30-39  Scott Jilek Rosemount  MN      1   Results
75.8%77.6%1253:01 M20-29  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%85.3%3853:36 M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      1 photo Results
74.9%85.1%253:39 M50-59  Hank Tetreault Northfield  MN        photo Results
86.4%95.7%153:48 F50-59  Susan Rudd Saint Paul  MN          Results
74.6%79.5%253:53 M30-39  Christopher Grammas Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.2%80.0%154:09 M40-49  Andy Hoenisch St. Paul  MN          Results
73.8%73.8%154:29 M30-39  Peter Shaw Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
73.8%86.0%1554:29 M50-59  John Weeks Burnsville  MN          Results
73.5%77.5%1154:42 M30-39  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
84.8%100.0%154:48 F40-49  Nicole Rubis Rosemount  MN          Results
73.3%80.4%454:48 M40-49  Corey Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
84.7%84.7%154:55 F30-39  Tara Orstad Shakopee  MN          Results
84.6%85.8%354:58 F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.0%77.6%155:04 M20-29  Steven Larson Rosemount  MN          Results
72.7%75.0%455:19 M30-39  Keith Rezac Bloomington  MN      1   Results
72.3%77.0%255:38 M30-39  Tim Quinn Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
71.9%76.5%755:56 M30-39  Chris Gulbrandson Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.8%77.3%256:01 M30-39  Michael Garcia Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.7%74.7%356:03 M30-39  Jimmy Kuderer Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.4%86.2%656:20 M50-59  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN          Results
71.0%83.2%1556:36 M50-59  Dane Liebel Lakeville  MN          Results
69.6%73.5%257:46 M30-39  Kyle Schwarting Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%81.5%957:55 M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN          Results
80.1%82.8%1658:03 F30-39  Wendy Tseng Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.2%74.8%2258:05 M40-49  Nick Graham Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
79.1%82.8%158:45 F20-29  Sarah Matthiesen Plymouth  MN          Results
79.0%80.1%358:52 F40-49  Merrie Sjogren Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
67.8%70.0%459:15 M30-39  Chris Aishford Lakeville  MN      1   Results
67.5%73.7%959:34 M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.5%78.7%1459:35 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN        photo Results
77.9%79.0%359:40 F40-49  Meg Rudolph Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
77.7%81.0%359:48 F30-39  Havila Brisbois Edina  MN      1   Results
67.1%67.1%159:57 M30-39  Matt Mortensen Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.0%82.4%61:00:22 F40-49  Ann Smith Lake Elmo  MN          Results
76.5%76.5%11:00:46 F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.1%79.4%41:00:49 M40-49  Trebor Stanton Edina  MN          Results
66.0%72.5%41:00:52 M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN        photo Results
65.8%75.5%181:01:03 M50-59  David Just Victoria  MN          Results
76.0%86.9%161:01:12 F40-49  Willow Hoaglund Edina  MN        photo Results
65.7%73.4%41:01:14 M40-49  Glenn Peterson Edina  MN      1   Results
65.2%72.8%11:01:40 M30-39  Morgan Finley Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.0%65.0%21:01:53 M30-39  Tony Bauer Lino Lakes  MN          Results
75.1%85.2%11:01:55 F40-49  Gina Byron Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.8%83.1%81:02:05 M50-59  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
64.7%68.6%171:02:09 M40-49  Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka  MN          Results
74.8%77.6%121:02:11 F30-39  Christina Ellenberger Rochester  MN          Results
64.5%73.7%11:02:18 M40-49  Brian Grove Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.5%77.7%71:02:24 F30-39  Sara Stanley Richfield  MN          Results
64.4%71.9%131:02:28 M40-49  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN          Results
74.3%77.2%91:02:37 F30-39  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
63.9%71.2%81:02:52 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
63.9%75.6%11:02:54 M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
73.9%85.2%31:02:54 F30-39  Daphne Van Buren Saint Paul  MN          Results
73.9%73.9%11:02:55 F30-39  Vanessa Nagel Bloomington  MN          Results
73.5%77.1%11:03:13 F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.3%100.0%21:03:25 F60-69  Jane Bolla Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.4%66.1%31:03:26 M30-39  Dan Galvin Shoreview  MN      1   Results
63.3%70.7%281:03:32 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1 photo Results
72.8%73.5%41:03:54 F40-49  Sarah Mcculloch Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.9%62.9%11:03:56 M30-39  Tim Svensson Plymouth  MN          Results
62.3%74.0%71:04:31 M50-59  Rob Thompson Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
62.2%62.2%11:04:39 M30-39  Michael Schroeder Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
62.1%64.1%41:04:44 M30-39  Josh Lantto Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
71.4%81.3%11:05:09 F40-49  Erin Laberee Rosemount  MN        photo Results
61.7%66.3%71:05:12 M40-49  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%79.0%71:05:32 F20-29  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%80.9%11:05:34 F30-39  Emily Russell Edina  MN          Results
70.9%76.0%151:05:35 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.9%78.9%11:05:36 F30-39  Makara Fairman Bloomington  MN          Results
70.4%79.1%61:06:00 F30-39  Angela Mather Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%81.9%281:06:33 F40-49  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
60.2%85.4%441:06:47 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
60.1%61.2%31:06:51 M30-39  Robert Crist Richfield  MN          Results
69.4%73.8%51:07:01 F30-39  Diana Jacks Independence  MN      1   Results
60.0%63.6%11:07:02 M20-29  Elliot Chejade Eden Prairie  MN          Results
69.3%82.2%11:07:08 F50-59  Sara Miller Shakopee  MN          Results
59.6%61.9%121:07:26 M50-59  Ted Gamble Dundas  MN          Results
68.9% 11:07:31 F30-39  Courtney Shaw Apple Valley  MN          Results
59.3%62.9%301:07:46 M30-39  Mark Gregware Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.3%81.7%21:08:04 F40-49  Greta Chen MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
58.9%75.3%341:08:13 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
67.8%70.3%141:08:38 F30-39  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%51:08:42 M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.3%70.2%41:09:04 F20-29  Danielle Townsend Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
57.8%77.4%21:09:34 M50-59  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.7%70.5%11:09:41 M50-59  Paul Bischel Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.6%76.1%81:09:47 F40-49  Mary Beth Skinner Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
66.1%87.0%21:10:22 F50-59  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN          Results
56.0%62.8%671:11:44 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      1 photo Results
64.8%70.1%11:11:45 F30-39  Annie Burrows Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.7%65.6%31:11:52 F30-39  Lori Gartner Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
64.4%64.4%21:12:11 F30-39  Anna Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
63.7%73.2%61:12:57 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.1%65.1%61:13:01 M50-59  Dave Woodley Edina  MN      1 photo Results
63.6% 11:13:04 F40-49  Brandy Anderson New Richmond  WI          Results
55.0%58.0%31:13:05 M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
63.5%64.3%41:13:13 F30-39  Eyleen Braaten Edina  MN      1   Results
54.8%70.3%31:13:23 M50-59  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN        photo Results
62.9%74.4%21:13:53 F40-49  Becki Haar Lakeville  MN      1   Results
53.8%57.2%21:14:46 M30-39  Matt Yank St. Paul  MN      1   Results
61.9%65.6%11:15:08 F40-49  Angela Ferguson Hastings  MN          Results
61.7%74.0%51:15:25 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN        photo Results
61.2%70.1%21:15:56 F40-49  Amy Linder-Hewitt Lakeville  MN      1   Results
61.1%70.2%41:16:07 F40-49  Beth Wicklund Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.1%79.3%21:16:10 F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
60.8%60.8%11:16:27 F30-39  Holly Randolph Prescott  WI          Results
52.5%56.9%51:16:31 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN      1   Results
52.4% 11:16:42 M30-39  Soren Larson Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.1%60.9%81:17:12 M40-49  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN      1   Results
59.6%68.2%41:18:03 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN          Results
59.4%67.9%11:18:16 F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
59.2%69.5%31:18:31 F40-49  Melody Shilson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
58.1%67.7%21:20:00 F30-39  Erin Hulbert Edina  MN          Results
58.0%62.7%21:20:13 F30-39  Erin O'Gara Forest Lake  MN          Results
49.8%56.5%51:20:41 M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
57.6%58.6%51:20:46 F30-39  Dana Colestock Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
49.1%52.1%11:21:55 M30-39  Adam Martin Bloomington  MN        photo Results
48.7%58.1%11:22:30 M60-69  James Babcock Edina  MN          Results
55.6%75.7%91:23:34 F60-69  Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
55.6%69.4%131:23:40 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      1   Results
55.3%70.8%41:24:09 F50-59  Christie Calin Forest Lake  MN          Results
47.3%54.4%11:24:56 M50-59  James Chase Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.1%50.4%91:25:26 M40-49  Brent Johnson Edina  MN      1   Results
54.3%55.7%11:25:38 F40-49  Amy Bell White Bear Township  MN          Results
46.7%49.5%11:26:05 M30-39  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
46.0%46.0%11:27:26 M50-59  Michael Brown Bloomington  MN          Results
53.0%70.6%61:27:49 F40-49  Laurie Schneider Elk River  MN          Results
52.1% 11:29:20 F30-39  Amy Sissala Hopkins  MN          Results
44.6%49.4%81:30:06 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
51.1%65.5%121:30:55 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      1   Results
50.5%57.0%21:32:02 F30-39  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN          Results
43.6%54.0%81:32:10 M50-59  Charlie Flynn Hopkins  MN      1   Results
43.3%51.5%11:32:53 M50-59  Eric Scott Apple Valley  MN          Results
43.2%55.0%11:33:07 M40-49  Jason Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
49.7%52.2%101:33:31 F30-39  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      1   Results
42.1%43.2%31:35:26 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
47.4%51.5%41:38:12 F30-39  Megan Hasenwinkel Eagan  MN      1   Results
44.5%61.6%21:44:35 F30-39  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
44.1%54.4%41:45:29 F40-49  Lisandra Richardson Hastings  MN          Results
37.5%40.1%11:47:13 M40-49  Marcus Andrusko Edina  MN          Results
34.7% 11:55:57 M30-39  Eric Bobick Anoka  MN          Results
33.5%34.5%11:59:51 M30-39  Dan Riggs Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
26.4% 12:32:09 M70+  Bob Maier Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Staci Johnston Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Conor Callaghan St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Miriam Turnbull Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Maas PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jody Steele Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelci Reiner Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dawn Nelson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Cory Rutledge Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Adam Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melinda O’Connor Faribault  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Pete Baker Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauryn Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brynn Skinner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Craig Schaler Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Metoxen Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Nick Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Perry Tetreault Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gregory Carlson Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Holman Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jill Jordan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Pitts Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Bridget Shoquist Hudson  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Molly McConnell Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rhianon Sargent St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Casey Mae Jones White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Naegeli Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Damro Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Kwong Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sebastian Davin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Connie Shaffer Medicine Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Keith Pennington Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shannon Dolezal Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Donahoe Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Paul Moeller Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Rachel Gunderson St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Thooft St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Frank Cossetta Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Liza Meredith Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Debbie Clift Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Webb Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Breanna Baker Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tate Running Nothfield  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Caleb Buecksler Columbia Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  William Lane Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brad Knutson Newport  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Grace Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Hoody St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Cina Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Wolberg Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Angela Smith Harris Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Frank Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Peter Storvick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Pam Pawloski Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Mitchell Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathy Nelson Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Pomeroy Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derrick Justin Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Deb McKinley Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Abby Andrusko Edina  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Peter Wentzel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Rebecca Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Holly Kapla Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Munzen Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Oliver Ni minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tami Haugen Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Wade Laugen Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrei Karpov Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Krause Rogers  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brandon Frederick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rosa Kim Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Beardsley Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Wooodin Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Butler Denver  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Foehrenbacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Sam Grunklee Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Aida Weber Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Schilda Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Rocky Ranch Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Elizabeth B Larsen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Swanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Henry Laberee Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Maureen Hauge Medina  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Diem Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Damro Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Orly Ni Edina  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Patrick Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Lybarger Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Devries St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Janet Atkinson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Curoe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Marybeth Wilkes Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Randy Mork St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Mehsikomer st paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Supak Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Emily Holley Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lee Ann Howell Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cristin Tandberg Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jen Downham Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joe Sanders Oak Park Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Deutsch Elko  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jenny Jaakola Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Myers Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Allen Stoltman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Craig Swanson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Anderson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Allison Cregg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gretchen Fernelius Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Mario Frucci Monticello  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Brooke Voss Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Karla Glasser Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Brad Clift Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Trigger Minneappolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Darren James Cartagena  ESP          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert Pulk Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Theroux Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Madeline Buck Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Chris Stoltenow Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Erin Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Josue Castillo Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Timothy Santiago Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Hewitt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Adair Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ocea Bicha White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brad Bart Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Grant St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Volkmann Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jody Petrillo Lakewood  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Doiron Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hillori Pearson Summit  SD          Results
  0  F30-39  Meredith Bassett Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Adam Iverson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Laura Messman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Robinson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeff Gartner Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kerry Brekke Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alissa Pollreis-Gottschalk Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Carol Bartholow Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Clasen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jared Benson Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jill Steward Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Maureen Maly Medina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Merkel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Mills Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kevin Finley Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Peggy Babcock Edina  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicolle Maas Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Duke Ritchie Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Spiegle Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Julie Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Rutledge Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Horn Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Westling Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Susan Pauling Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Elise Luangdetmalay Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Claire Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Buddenbaum Savage  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Shepard Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Anna Janzen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Mark Riegel Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathy Walker Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Koelfgen Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Adam Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alan Morowski Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tom Olson Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brenna Bevan Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Kern apple valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Lee BLAINE  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Shea McAdaragh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Eileen Bonnert Apple valley  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Harris St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kirstin Wilson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Charles Gits Edina  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Witstine Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Rob Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Erin Roehl St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Christine Muller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Alan Pike Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Sheffield West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Melissa Olsen Anoka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Lynch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Molly Moilanen Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Haley Holtan Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Pixler Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F70+  Carol Brouillard Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Lancaster Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Linda Huling Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
 78.2%1  M50-59  Rick Aylsworth Eyota  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Jozwowski Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Juliana Brahs Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Josie Domingo Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Angela Cina Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Wood Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Angela Lindberg-Livingston Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Loechler Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeff Mord Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Bauer Minneapolis  MN          Results