Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 @ 6:00 AM

White River 50

Crystal Mountain, WA 50 Miler


126 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.8%100.0%17:03:41 M20-29  Kyle Almekinder Wenatchee  WA          Results
94.2%94.7%127:19:34 M30-39  Kyle Ormsby Portland  OR        photo Results
93.5%94.1%177:23:00 M40-49  Matthew Estes Harrisburg  NC          Results
92.6%92.6%37:27:03 M30-39  Ben Mangrum Tacoma  WA      1   Results
91.6%93.7%197:31:56 M30-39  Olin Berger Seattle  WA      3   Results
91.4%96.2%97:33:04 M40-49  Jonah Weaver Portland  OR          Results
90.6%95.9%957:37:23 M50-59  William Emerson Portland  OR      16 photo Results
90.4%91.3%67:38:23 M30-39  Max Stevens Seattle  WA          Results
90.3%92.8%337:38:29 M40-49  Shawn Bussert Arlington  WA      2   Results
89.3%90.0%117:44:02 M30-39  Alexander Asai Bellingham  WA        photo Results
87.5%90.0%117:53:22 M30-39  Zack Strong Bozeman  MT          Results
87.4%89.4%277:54:05 M30-39  Nicholas Triolo Missoula  MT        photo Results
85.2%87.0%68:06:16 M30-39  Steve Berardi Seattle  WA          Results
84.7%85.8%38:09:12 M30-39  Tyler Sprague Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
84.6%90.8%208:09:33 M40-49  Dominic Battistella Bellingham  WA          Results
82.8%88.6%408:20:15 M30-39  Daniel Bucci Tacoma  WA      2   Results
97.9%99.3%468:20:34 F30-39  Devon Yanko San Anselmo  CA        photo Results
97.6%97.6%28:22:06 F20-29  Laura Paschke Carmel  IN          Results
95.6%100.0%28:32:33 F40-49  Iris Klein Seattle  WA          Results
80.5%80.5%18:34:25 M30-39  Jack Hebert Seattle  WA          Results
80.0%87.7%88:37:46 M40-49  Kevin Sayler Anacortes  WA          Results
79.9%95.0%28:38:17 M50-59  Scott Lawrence Seattle  WA        photo Results
79.8%84.1%138:39:15 M50-59  Alan Smith Seattle  WA        photo Results
79.6%94.7%198:40:33 M50-59  Glenn Ohler Atascadero  CA        photo Results
79.2%84.0%138:42:51 M30-39  Nolan Atchley Enumclaw  WA      3   Results
79.0%86.2%58:44:15 M40-49  Andrew Winstanley Issaquah  WA          Results
78.2%82.9%178:49:24 M30-39  Ricardo Hoffman Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
77.6%80.3%48:53:38 M20-29  Croom Beatty San Francisco  CA          Results
91.8%93.1%38:53:46 F40-49  Danielle Henty Seattle  WA          Results
77.6%80.9%28:53:47 M30-39  Addison Hartman Bothell  WA          Results
76.7%81.3%58:59:41 M40-49  Todd Marshall Des Moines  WA          Results
90.6%100.0%49:00:50 F30-39  Lissa Eastvold-Walton Auburn  WA          Results
74.9%80.2%59:13:10 M50-59  Bruce Douglas Snoqualmie  WA          Results
74.4%74.4%19:16:31 M30-39  Robert Wilkins Enumclaw  WA          Results
74.1%78.3%409:18:37 M30-39  John Maytum Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
73.5%76.0%129:23:10 M30-39  Kyle Konczal Lakewood  CO          Results
71.4%72.2%379:39:58 M30-39  Greg Hersh Seattle  WA        photo Results
71.4%76.8%209:40:13 M40-49  Erik Wahlstrom Sammamish  WA      1   Results
84.3%83.2%89:41:44 F40-49  Heather Whitlock Kingston  WA          Results
84.2%84.9%39:42:00 F30-39  Susan Kosik Tacoma  WA          Results
84.2%93.9%189:42:00 F40-49  Karen Bond North Vancouver  BC          Results
84.1%84.9%89:42:33 F30-39  Jamie Richard Tacoma  WA      2   Results
83.9%88.2%129:43:57 F30-39  Anna Eshelman Corbett  OR        photo Results
70.5%72.2%69:47:52 M30-39  Sean Wilson Seattle  WA      1   Results
83.3%97.8%309:48:34 F50-59  Mary Geddes Enumclaw  WA      2   Results
70.3%80.2%1329:48:53 M60-69  Dave Dutton Spokane  WA      19   Results
70.1%76.5%139:50:43 M50-59  Ken McFadden Camas  WA        photo Results
70.0%75.0%109:51:29 M40-49  Paul Stewart Portland  OR        photo Results
69.8%77.6%1149:53:16 M40-49  Jean-Gael Reboul Seattle  WA      7   Results
82.2%84.6%79:56:23 F30-39  Elizabeth Glenn SEATTLE  WA        photo Results
69.4%77.6%359:56:25 M40-49  Jason Muir Renton  WA      2   Results
80.9%85.8%810:06:11 F30-39  Corinne Sayler Anacortes  WA          Results
67.9%78.6%5110:09:52 M50-59  Cary Miller Fairview  OR      4   Results
80.3%84.3%510:10:21 F20-29  Katelen Phelan Seattle  WA        photo Results
66.9%71.0%210:18:59 M20-29  Joey Nishida Twisp  WA      1   Results
79.2%92.6%8710:19:13 F60-69  Karen King Seattle  WA      12   Results
79.2%82.3%1910:19:13 F30-39  Ellen Bayer Tacoma  WA      2 photo Results
78.9%78.9%110:21:34 F20-29  Jaclyn Stutz Seattle  WA          Results
66.4%72.4%2210:23:27 M40-49  Daniel Letzler Seattle  WA      2 photo Results
66.4%66.4%110:23:55 M30-39  Jimar Miller Portland  OR          Results
78.3%87.0%710:26:06 F40-49  Nancy Semer Seattle  WA      1   Results
77.6%79.9%810:31:49 F30-39  Sarah Lane Seattle  WA      1   Results
77.5%83.1%110:32:19 F40-49  Jennifer Balentine Lake Tapps  WA          Results
65.3%65.3%110:34:14 M30-39  Phillip Kast Portland  OR      1   Results
65.1%70.5%1710:36:17 M40-49  Ben Semer Seattle  WA          Results
65.1%65.7%1010:36:29 M30-39  Jesse Froehling Missoula  MT          Results
77.0%85.1%310:36:50 F40-49  Meleah McNair Sandpoint  ID          Results
65.0%75.8%4510:37:39 M50-59  Thao Hoang Arlington  WA        photo Results
64.8%73.9%3410:39:08 M50-59  Miles Yanick Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
64.8%68.0%310:39:20 M30-39  Jeremy Sauer Seattle  WA          Results
64.1%80.6%810:46:07 M50-59  Matt Anderson Mountain View  CA        photo Results
63.9%71.4%510:48:02 M40-49  Rod Mills Seattle  WA          Results
75.2%85.0%1810:51:34 F20-29  Sabrina Houck Bellingham  WA          Results
74.0%79.1%4111:02:02 F30-39  Sabrina Seher Tacoma  WA      6 photo Results
62.5%71.6%1911:02:14 M40-49  Thomas Owen Puyallup  WA          Results
73.7%76.7%911:05:16 F30-39  Julie Stead Gig Harbor  WA          Results
61.8%65.2%211:10:29 M30-39  Anthony King Seattle  WA      1   Results
61.4%65.2%1011:14:18 M40-49  Rick Jerabek Seattle  WA          Results
61.0%89.3%411:18:37 M60-69  William Kenneweg Port Townsend  WA      2   Results
60.9%68.5%3611:19:57 M40-49  Brad Hefta-Gaub Seattle  WA      3   Results
60.5%62.0%511:24:20 M30-39  Gerard De Leon Lake Forest Park  WA        photo Results
60.4%69.5%111:25:41 M50-59  Michael Csapo Gig Harbor  WA          Results
60.2%73.9%5311:28:26 M50-59  Roger McKay jr Albany  OR        photo Results
59.8%64.1%1111:32:13 M40-49  Walter Duncan Portland  OR      6 photo Results
70.5%75.8%811:34:53 F30-39  Alison Gillespie Seattle  WA          Results
70.5%84.0%1011:35:11 F50-59  Daisy Clark Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
59.3%64.4%511:38:18 M20-29  Brandon Kennedy Seattle  WA        photo Results
69.3%80.9%711:47:13 F40-49  Kim Hewitt Redding  CA          Results
69.0%75.8%2211:49:53 F50-59  Mary Ann Mason Seattle  WA        photo Results
68.9%80.4%4111:51:38 F50-59  Lisa Switzer Bellevue  WA      1   Results
68.8%74.5%4111:52:53 F40-49  Kelsy Trigg Vancouver  BC      2 photo Results
68.7%78.5%1511:53:55 F40-49  Angie Payne Sugarloaf Key  FL          Results
68.2%87.7%12511:58:25 F50-59  Karen Wiggins Belfair  WA      2 photo Results
56.4%80.0%312:14:04 M50-59  Wade Nacinovich Portland  OR          Results
56.4%60.5%512:14:19 M40-49  Christian Cuyno APO  CA          Results
56.3%65.6%1012:16:09 M40-49  Richard Hoppers Bonney Lake  WA      2   Results
66.1%67.4%4212:21:01 F30-39  Lisa Eagle Mill Creek  WA      3   Results
66.1%70.3%3112:21:14 F30-39  Jenny Low Bellingham  WA      2 photo Results
66.1%81.2%1812:21:21 F50-59  Sharon Hendricks Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
55.8%69.5%1612:22:45 M60-69  Richard Staehli Vashon  WA        photo Results
65.9%74.6%2212:24:17 F40-49  Deeanna Durazo Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
65.7%73.7%1412:25:52 F30-39  Gaby Mccash Louisville  CO          Results
55.2%64.7%412:30:25 M50-59  Mike King Redmond  WA          Results
54.9%73.6%1212:34:15 M50-59  Frank Fernandez Seattle  WA      1   Results
64.1%71.5%2512:44:36 F40-49  Tamara Smith Everett  WA        photo Results
54.0%76.6%5112:47:06 M60-69  George Wiggins Belfair  WA      2   Results
63.2%72.2%912:55:37 F50-59  Felicia Penton Renton  WA          Results
62.9%66.9%612:59:19 F30-39  Jolene Hammond Erie  CO        photo Results
62.9%62.9%112:59:48 F40-49  Cassie Gibson Seattle  WA      1   Results
61.2%70.8%3013:21:21 F40-49  Chris Roemmich Troutdale  OR        photo Results
61.0%61.0%113:24:07 F30-39  Leah Prusiner Lafayette  CO          Results
49.9%51.9%613:50:49 M40-49  Michael Fu Seattle  WA      1   Results
45.3%49.9%315:13:27 M30-39  Joel Walters Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Rediske Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Christopher Houser Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron McKenna Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Tucker Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Christau Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Ted Meenk Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Toop Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mat Lee Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracie Matysik Austin  TX          Results
  0  F<20  Marin Farrell Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Eduardo Avelar Renton  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Pawelski North Bend  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  John Roberts Spanaway  WA          Results