Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 @ 6:00 AM

White River 50

Crystal Mountain, WA 50 Miler


327 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%16:54:09 M20-29  Thomas Kean Bellingham  WA          Results
96.5%97.0%517:09:24 M30-39  Keith Laverty Bainbridge Island  WA        photo Results
95.4%96.5%27:14:13 M30-39  Gus Gibbs Boise  ID          Results
95.2%98.3%57:14:57 M40-49  Piotr Chadovich Woodinville  WA          Results
94.7%100.0%27:17:09 M20-29  Alex Barkley seattle  WA          Results
94.1%95.1%147:20:02 M30-39  Kyle Ormsby Portland  OR        photo Results
93.8%96.2%337:21:43 M30-39  Korey Konga Ashland  OR      1 photo Results
92.7%97.4%157:26:55 M30-39  David Bresnahan Missoula  MT          Results
92.4%94.2%197:28:02 M40-49  Matthew Estes Harrisburg  NC          Results
91.9%93.4%87:30:42 M30-39  Jeffrey Stern Santa Barbara  CA        photo Results
91.6%93.7%197:31:56 M30-39  Olin Berger Seattle  WA      3   Results
91.2%95.4%117:34:04 M40-49  Jonah Weaver Portland  OR          Results
91.2%91.6%47:34:10 M30-39  Ben Mangrum Tacoma  WA      1   Results
90.7%93.9%37:36:52 M20-29  Kyle Almekinder Wenatchee  WA          Results
90.5%92.4%157:37:32 M30-39  Michael Havrda Kenmore  WA      2 photo Results
90.2%92.6%377:39:15 M40-49  Shawn Bussert Arlington  WA      2   Results
89.6%91.1%277:42:29 M20-29  Jeremy Anderson Chimacum  WA      2 photo Results
89.3%90.0%117:44:02 M30-39  Alexander Asai Bellingham  WA        photo Results
89.1%89.9%77:44:46 M30-39  Max Stevens Seattle  WA          Results
88.9%96.5%137:45:58 M40-49  Amon Mende Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
88.0%89.9%87:50:51 M20-29  Eric Miya Renton  WA      1   Results
87.5%90.0%117:53:22 M30-39  Zack Strong Bozeman  MT          Results
87.4%91.9%487:54:05 M40-49  Dave VanMiller Tacoma  WA      3   Results
87.3%89.8%47:54:28 M30-39  Adam Frye Snoqualmie  WA          Results
87.1%93.0%197:55:23 M40-49  AJ Osborne Sammamish  WA      4 photo Results
87.1%91.3%107:55:43 M40-49  Chad McBride Wenatchee  WA          Results
86.4%88.8%297:59:21 M30-39  Nicholas Triolo Missoula  MT        photo Results
86.1%88.4%308:01:14 M40-49  Dom Repta Vancouver  BC      2   Results
85.7%90.8%48:03:19 M40-49  Chris Camren Yakima  WA          Results
85.6%88.0%138:04:00 M20-29  Paul Young Normandy Park  WA      1   Results
85.2%87.0%68:06:16 M30-39  Steve Berardi Seattle  WA          Results
84.6%90.9%28:09:26 M20-29  Nathaniel Galef-Brown Washington  DC          Results
84.5%90.6%238:10:21 M40-49  Dominic Battistella Bellingham  WA          Results
84.1%85.2%58:12:13 M30-39  Tyler Sprague Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
83.8%90.8%48:14:03 M20-29  Aadithya Prakash Saratoga  CA          Results
83.7%89.6%188:15:06 M40-49  Simeon Ashworth Maple Valley  WA      1 photo Results
83.2%85.8%28:18:05 M30-39  Thomas Race Bellingham  WA          Results
83.1%88.5%448:18:27 M30-39  Daniel Bucci Tacoma  WA      2   Results
97.9%98.2%188:20:37 F30-39  Felice Kelly Portland  OR          Results
97.4%98.0%178:22:59 F30-39  Kim Magnus Vancouver  BC      1   Results
82.0%84.5%198:24:49 M30-39  Darren Tannas Victoria  BC          Results
97.1%100.0%38:24:51 F40-49  Iris Klein Seattle  WA          Results
82.0%86.0%168:24:57 M30-39  Nolan Atchley Enumclaw  WA      3   Results
82.0%87.8%228:25:15 M40-49  Jeff Wolf Seattle  WA      2 photo Results
81.9%94.8%338:25:48 M50-59  Martin Criminale Seattle  WA        photo Results
96.8%98.4%38:26:06 F20-29  Laura Paschke Carmel  IN          Results
81.8%86.9%238:26:11 M30-39  Steven Palmer Forest  VA        photo Results
81.5%92.9%38:27:59 M50-59  Scott Lawrence Seattle  WA        photo Results
96.4%97.1%108:28:31 F30-39  Amelia Boone San Jose  CA          Results
81.0%84.9%98:31:37 M30-39  Jason Arango Seattle  WA      1   Results
80.3%86.4%1498:35:38 M50-59  Arthur Martineau Renton  WA      12 photo Results
94.9%98.3%138:36:17 F30-39  Kristen Mohror Boulder  CO        photo Results
79.9%86.7%118:38:36 M40-49  Kevin Sayler Anacortes  WA          Results
79.9%83.2%548:38:40 M30-39  Ather Haleem Snoqualmie  WA      4   Results
79.6%94.7%198:40:33 M50-59  Glenn Ohler Atascadero  CA        photo Results
79.5%81.9%78:41:01 M30-39  Michael Sullivan Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
79.4%83.7%208:41:25 M30-39  Ricardo Hoffman Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
93.7%93.7%28:43:17 F20-29  Claire Devoe Seattle  WA          Results
79.0%86.2%58:44:15 M40-49  Andrew Winstanley Issaquah  WA          Results
79.0%81.1%108:44:23 M40-49  David Lindley White Salmon  WA          Results
79.0%84.8%68:44:27 M20-29  Bryce Brown Portland  OR        photo Results
78.7%79.3%28:46:07 M30-39  Michael Tevebaugh Denver  CO        photo Results
92.8%93.8%148:48:18 F30-39  Christine Mosley Issaquah  WA      5   Results
78.4%80.7%128:48:32 M30-39  Andrew Marsters Seattle  WA      2   Results
78.3%80.0%48:48:56 M30-39  Brandon Barnes Olympia  WA          Results
92.3%97.2%48:51:10 F20-29  Eileen Brady Seattle  WA          Results
92.0%93.7%58:52:43 F30-39  Nicola Traudt Seattle  WA          Results
91.8%93.1%38:53:46 F40-49  Danielle Henty Seattle  WA          Results
77.6%80.9%28:53:47 M30-39  Addison Hartman Bothell  WA          Results
77.6%97.2%68:54:03 M50-59  Mark Young Sammamish  WA      1 photo Results
77.5%80.6%58:54:11 M20-29  Croom Beatty San Francisco  CA          Results
77.4%84.8%178:55:26 M50-59  Alan Smith Seattle  WA        photo Results
77.3%94.6%298:55:55 M50-59  John Rodakowski Olympia  WA          Results
77.2%82.9%198:56:49 M40-49  Brian Snyder Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
77.1%85.5%18:57:31 M30-39  Jacob Olsen Blaine  WA          Results
76.7%80.3%79:00:19 M30-39  Adam Carter Port Townsend  WA      2 photo Results
90.6%100.0%49:00:50 F30-39  Lissa Eastvold-Walton Auburn  WA          Results
76.4%82.9%289:02:10 M30-39  Alexander Bridges Portland  OR        photo Results
76.2%78.6%269:03:18 M30-39  Adam Dunn Bothell  WA      1 photo Results
89.4%91.2%59:08:09 F20-29  Rebekah Foelker Tacoma  WA          Results
75.5%83.2%29:08:46 M40-49  John Scott Seattle  WA          Results
75.4%83.3%129:09:04 M30-39  Kenneth Patt Chicago  IL          Results
75.4%79.2%69:09:21 M40-49  Todd Marshall Des Moines  WA          Results
75.2%77.9%129:10:31 M30-39  Andrew Noreen Shelton  WA        photo Results
75.2%78.1%29:10:36 M30-39  Ian Shoff San Diego  CA          Results
75.1%80.6%149:11:11 M50-59  Michael Podell Seattle  WA      4   Results
75.1%80.0%159:11:42 M30-39  Sean Michael Seattle  WA        photo Results
75.0%81.2%229:12:35 M40-49  Mark Casey Auburn  WA      1 photo Results
88.7%91.7%149:12:40 F30-39  Nicole Buurma Lynden  WA          Results
74.5%78.9%309:15:46 M40-49  Peter Kleuser Nashville  TN          Results
74.5%82.3%79:16:04 M20-29  Will Martin Dallas  TX          Results
74.5%100.0%19:16:17 M<20  William Switzer Bellevue  WA          Results
74.4%91.9%259:16:31 M60-69  Bruce Cyra Vashon Island  WA      1 photo Results
74.2%79.4%89:17:52 M40-49  Michael Halter Seattle  WA          Results
74.2%78.4%419:17:56 M30-39  John Maytum Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
74.1%75.2%39:19:18 M30-39  Keith Yates Yelm  WA          Results
74.0%80.0%69:19:22 M50-59  Bruce Douglas Snoqualmie  WA          Results
87.6%90.3%69:19:40 F20-29  Tara Jibson Seattle  WA          Results
73.9%75.3%39:20:39 M20-29  Matt Larson Boise  ID          Results
87.2%91.4%229:21:51 F30-39  Jessica Lamanna Ashland  OR        photo Results
73.5%81.0%239:23:19 M40-49  Brendan Donohoe Portland  OR      1   Results
86.8%91.6%549:24:38 F40-49  Monica Ochs Anacortes  WA      4 photo Results
73.3%79.5%369:25:19 M50-59  Rasmus Teilmann Seattle  WA      4 photo Results
73.2%73.2%19:25:57 M30-39  Marc Schrameck Seattle  WA        photo Results
86.6%92.1%199:26:00 F40-49  Dana Morse Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
73.2%75.7%149:26:10 M30-39  Kyle Konczal Lakewood  CO          Results
73.1%76.2%39:26:29 M20-29  Joey Nishida Twisp  WA      1   Results
86.2%88.7%139:28:38 F40-49  Heather Whitlock Kingston  WA          Results
86.0%93.0%49:30:01 F40-49  Eeva Latosuo Anchorage  AK          Results
85.9%91.2%2779:30:37 F40-49  Van Phan Maple Valley  WA      11 photo Results
72.5%79.9%29:30:56 M50-59  Ed Gilbert Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
72.3%79.9%219:32:40 M40-49  Thomas Glover Everett  WA        photo Results
72.1%81.3%969:34:11 M50-59  Matt Anderson Mountain View  CA        photo Results
72.1%89.5%29:34:35 M40-49  Russ Kula Tacoma  WA          Results
72.1%78.1%229:34:44 M20-29  Ely Gerbin Issaquah  WA      2   Results
72.1%77.6%239:34:49 M40-49  Erik Wahlstrom Sammamish  WA      1   Results
85.2%94.8%259:34:58 F40-49  Karen Bond North Vancouver  BC          Results
71.8%85.6%899:37:04 M50-59  Shawn Aebi Woodinville  WA      3 photo Results
71.8%81.4%139:37:04 M40-49  Martin De Vrieze Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
84.9%85.5%99:37:25 F30-39  Jamie Richard Tacoma  WA      2   Results
71.4%73.7%199:40:08 M30-39  Nikolay Anikevich Issaquah  WA      4 photo Results
71.3%76.1%289:40:32 M40-49  Scott Young University Place  WA      1   Results
71.3%75.8%29:40:57 M30-39  Jack Hebert Seattle  WA          Results
84.1%89.9%29:42:50 F30-39  Amy Krull Vancouver  WA          Results
84.0%90.5%359:43:44 F30-39  Yitka Winn Renton  WA      1 photo Results
70.9%88.0%279:43:49 M60-69  Brian Abrams Enumclaw  WA      2 photo Results
70.6%82.1%19:46:32 M30-39  Walter Thorn Seattle  WA          Results
70.5%76.8%649:47:47 M40-49  Chris Schultheiss Seattle  WA      8 photo Results
70.5%84.7%39:47:52 M20-29  Marshall Kratzer Kent  WA          Results
70.4%80.4%1339:48:32 M60-69  Dave Dutton Spokane  WA      19   Results
70.4%72.3%429:48:32 M30-39  Greg Hersh Seattle  WA        photo Results
83.2%98.2%359:48:47 F50-59  Mary Geddes Enumclaw  WA      2   Results
70.3%78.0%1269:49:03 M40-49  Jean-Gael Reboul Seattle  WA      7   Results
70.1%76.5%139:50:43 M50-59  Ken McFadden Camas  WA        photo Results
82.9%87.4%229:51:16 F30-39  Rebecca Touvell Sisters  OR          Results
69.6%73.2%129:54:53 M40-49  Todd Buchanan Redmond  WA        photo Results
69.6%81.5%129:54:58 M30-39  Todd Thorpe Woodinville  WA      1   Results
69.6%74.4%119:55:03 M40-49  Paul Stewart Portland  OR        photo Results
69.5%78.1%109:55:34 M20-29  Nick Tyree Sultan  WA      2 photo Results
69.4%76.3%259:56:36 M40-49  Anthony Epps Poulsbo  WA      2   Results
69.4%68.6%129:56:46 M30-39  Lance Biggers Seattle  WA          Results
69.4%77.5%369:57:02 M40-49  Jason Muir Renton  WA      2   Results
82.0%84.1%89:57:41 F30-39  Elizabeth Glenn SEATTLE  WA        photo Results
82.0%87.6%119:57:41 F30-39  Corinne Sayler Anacortes  WA          Results
69.2%77.0%379:58:35 M30-39  Nic Plemel Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
68.9%90.0%410:01:32 M50-59  David Childs Seattle  WA      1   Results
68.5%75.9%1410:04:26 M40-49  Andrei Maksimenka Sammamish  WA      3   Results
68.1%69.9%710:08:04 M30-39  Sean Wilson Seattle  WA      1   Results
67.7%78.8%5310:11:34 M50-59  Cary Miller Fairview  OR      4   Results
67.5%77.6%1110:13:45 M20-29  Adam Cooper Seattle  WA          Results
67.4%69.2%1010:14:07 M30-39  Josh Reynolds Federal Way  WA          Results
79.7%86.2%1410:14:38 F20-29  Melissa Ostaszewski Beaverton  OR        photo Results
67.4%69.7%110:14:50 M30-39  Mat Lee Seattle  WA          Results
67.2%74.1%2610:16:07 M40-49  Daniel Letzler Seattle  WA      2 photo Results
67.1%70.8%410:17:02 M40-49  Anurag Gupta Sammamish  WA          Results
79.1%92.7%8810:19:41 F60-69  Karen King Seattle  WA      12   Results
78.9%85.4%910:21:15 F20-29  Katelen Phelan Seattle  WA          Results
78.8%81.2%210:22:02 F20-29  Emma Saarel Seattle  WA          Results
66.6%93.2%2110:22:08 M60-69  Tom Neuman Salt Lake City  UT      2   Results
78.7%81.5%1210:22:45 F30-39  Sarah Lane Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
78.6%81.4%2510:23:14 F30-39  Ellen Bayer Tacoma  WA      2 photo Results
66.4%66.4%110:23:55 M30-39  Jimar Miller Portland  OR          Results
66.3%74.3%2910:24:52 M50-59  Gene Griffiths Yakima  WA      1 photo Results
78.2%87.2%510:26:58 F40-49  Meleah McNair Sandpoint  ID          Results
65.9%83.8%1710:28:28 M50-59  Marc Bremner Penticton  BC        photo Results
65.7%73.2%5010:30:34 M40-49  Jason Ryan tacoma  WA      3   Results
65.7%68.5%410:30:34 M20-29  Dave Carpenter Bellevue  WA          Results
77.6%78.5%510:31:30 F30-39  Susan Kosik Tacoma  WA          Results
77.5%83.1%110:32:19 F40-49  Jennifer Balentine Lake Tapps  WA          Results
65.4%65.4%110:33:22 M20-29  Marlo Karjala Bellingham  WA          Results
65.4%70.6%510:33:39 M20-29  Vishal Patel Seattle  WA          Results
65.3%65.3%110:34:14 M30-39  Phillip Kast Portland  OR      1   Results
65.1%75.0%1510:35:48 M40-49  Craig Emerson Olympia  WA      2   Results
65.1%70.5%1710:36:17 M40-49  Ben Semer Seattle  WA          Results
77.0%80.8%5710:36:45 F30-39  Kelly Bird Bellingham  WA      3 photo Results
65.0%65.2%410:37:04 M20-29  Tyler Vasquez Seattle  WA      1   Results
64.8%87.9%4910:39:08 M60-69  James Willson Bellingham  WA      2   Results
64.8%68.0%310:39:20 M30-39  Jeremy Sauer Seattle  WA          Results
64.7%73.5%710:40:37 M40-49  Andrew Barclay Victoria  BC        photo Results
64.6%68.3%2310:41:13 M30-39  Ben Fletcher oakland  CA      3   Results
64.6%73.0%1110:41:19 M50-59  Thomas Chi Seattle  WA          Results
64.6%74.2%3710:41:36 M50-59  Miles Yanick Seattle  WA      3 photo Results
64.5%65.1%1110:41:48 M30-39  Jesse Froehling Missoula  MT          Results
64.5%76.7%5310:42:18 M50-59  Thao Hoang Arlington  WA        photo Results
64.4%80.2%1110:42:54 M60-69  Paul Litwin Seattle  WA        photo Results
76.0%78.8%3010:44:53 F40-49  Andrea Thorpe Olympia  WA      1 photo Results
64.1%69.0%3810:45:42 M40-49  Troy Rahmig Issaquah  WA        photo Results
64.0%70.1%1010:46:55 M20-29  Koloman Erway Seattle  WA        photo Results
75.7%85.2%4110:47:05 F40-49  Marie Boucher Penticton  BC      4   Results
63.9%71.4%510:48:02 M40-49  Rod Mills Seattle  WA          Results
75.4%75.4%110:50:26 F30-39  Erica Vallejo Yakima  WA          Results
75.2%84.4%2110:51:39 F20-29  Sabrina Houck Bellingham  WA          Results
63.3%63.3%110:53:58 M40-49  Ahmed Elayan Everett  WA        photo Results
74.9%75.7%310:54:00 F30-39  Sarah Oscarson Spokane  WA          Results
74.8%86.1%210:55:03 F20-29  Melanie Dunn Seattle  WA          Results
63.2%66.0%210:55:19 M30-39  Robert Wilkins Enumclaw  WA          Results
74.6%84.5%1510:57:04 F30-39  Anna Edwards Seattle  WA          Results
63.0%64.8%3810:57:05 M30-39  Jack Rosenfeld Gig Harbor  WA        photo Results
74.6%83.7%4110:57:20 F50-59  Janet Rosenfeld Vancouver  BC      6 photo Results
74.3%75.1%1210:59:17 F30-39  Chelsea Siler Vancouver  BC          Results
62.7%67.5%911:00:39 M30-39  Olin Dahl Seattle  WA          Results
62.7%69.6%1011:00:58 M40-49  Jade Carter Sooke  BC          Results
73.9%79.3%211:03:12 F20-29  Jaclyn Stutz Seattle  WA          Results
73.7%78.4%4611:05:16 F30-39  Sabrina Seher Tacoma  WA      6 photo Results
62.2%62.8%611:05:25 M30-39  Chris Brown Portland  OR          Results
62.2%72.6%2611:05:44 M40-49  Thomas Owen Puyallup  WA          Results
62.1%66.5%411:06:55 M30-39  Guillermo Gallacher Seattle  WA      1   Results
73.5%83.9%911:07:00 F30-39  Caitlin Craig-Mickel Olympia  WA          Results
62.1%67.5%3811:07:27 M40-49  Brad Hefta-Gaub Seattle  WA      3   Results
73.4%79.4%1211:07:43 F30-39  Kristin Williamson Tacoma  WA        photo Results
61.9%78.3%2011:08:58 M50-59  Mark Stadum Marysville  WA      4   Results
73.2%75.6%1311:09:55 F30-39  Julie Stead Gig Harbor  WA          Results
61.8%62.5%1111:10:09 M50-59  Derek Collier Portland  OR          Results
61.8%65.2%211:10:29 M30-39  Anthony King Seattle  WA      1   Results
73.0%78.1%2311:11:34 F30-39  Tanya Twerdowsky Birmingham  AL        photo Results
72.9%76.7%1311:11:56 F30-39  Allison Wagnon Richland  WA          Results
61.5%65.7%1111:13:19 M40-49  Rick Jerabek Seattle  WA          Results
61.5%67.4%3211:13:32 M40-49  Trevor Griffith Issaquah  WA      6   Results
61.4%96.8%911:14:25 M60-69  Lee Plourde Wenatchee  WA          Results
72.6%81.5%1611:15:33 F40-49  Andrea Korry Seattle  WA      1   Results
72.4%83.4%2211:17:25 F50-59  Ellen Lavoie Shoreline  WA        photo Results
72.3%74.5%1511:18:10 F30-39  Kelly Brennan North Bend  WA      1   Results
61.0%89.3%411:18:37 M60-69  William Kenneweg Port Townsend  WA      2   Results
60.6%82.7%511:23:53 M50-59  Wade Nacinovich Portland  OR          Results
60.4%70.9%4411:25:28 M50-59  Lars Larson Snohomish  WA      2 photo Results
60.4%69.5%111:25:41 M50-59  Michael Csapo Gig Harbor  WA          Results
60.1%62.4%611:29:14 M30-39  Gerard De Leon Lake Forest Park  WA        photo Results
71.1%75.2%1211:29:42 F30-39  Daryl Patton Nashville  TN        photo Results
71.0%78.4%1111:30:23 F40-49  Caroline Buchanan Redmond  WA        photo Results
60.0%73.6%5511:30:30 M50-59  Roger McKay jr Albany  OR        photo Results
70.9%83.5%1311:31:28 F50-59  Daisy Clark Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
59.8%68.5%1211:32:13 M40-49  Richard Hoppers Bonney Lake  WA      2   Results
59.8%64.1%1111:32:13 M40-49  Walter Duncan Portland  OR      6 photo Results
59.8%61.0%111:32:20 M30-39  Matthew Pawelski North Bend  WA          Results
70.6%84.3%811:34:00 F40-49  Suzanne Tufano Aptos  CA        photo Results
70.2%74.9%911:38:09 F30-39  Alison Gillespie Seattle  WA          Results
59.3%64.4%511:38:18 M20-29  Brandon Kennedy Seattle  WA        photo Results
58.9%60.3%111:42:48 M40-49  Stephane Frion Newcastle  WA          Results
69.7%77.9%2011:43:40 F40-49  Erin Earle Bainbridge Island  WA      3 photo Results
69.6%77.3%111:44:29 F20-29  Ella Raff Seattle  VA          Results
68.8%71.6%1911:52:53 F30-39  Nicole George Seattle  WA          Results
68.7%74.6%4311:53:30 F40-49  Kelsy Trigg Vancouver  BC      2 photo Results
68.7%76.1%2711:53:30 F50-59  Mary Ann Mason Seattle  WA        photo Results
68.6%80.7%4311:54:02 F50-59  Lisa Switzer Bellevue  WA      1   Results
68.5%74.0%2911:55:42 F40-49  Jenna Powers Seattle  WA          Results
68.1%87.6%13211:59:35 F50-59  Karen Wiggins Belfair  WA      2 photo Results
67.7%81.8%212:03:37 F50-59  Carey Farquhar Seattle  WA          Results
67.7%73.2%912:03:50 F40-49  Marci Gannon Deer Park  WA          Results
67.7%77.8%1812:04:28 F40-49  Angie Payne Sugarloaf Key  FL          Results
67.5%76.9%612:06:18 F40-49  Heather Ziel Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
56.4%60.5%512:14:19 M40-49  Christian Cuyno APO  CA          Results
66.6%68.1%812:16:27 F30-39  Christy Cherrier Seattle  WA          Results
56.2%74.0%1612:16:33 M50-59  Frank Fernandez Seattle  WA      1   Results
56.0%91.8%312:19:26 M60-69  Ron Whitmill Napa  CA          Results
66.1%81.2%1812:21:21 F50-59  Sharon Hendricks Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
55.8%56.1%112:21:57 M40-49  David Larson Fircrest  WA          Results
65.8%69.6%3412:25:11 F30-39  Jenny Low Bellingham  WA      2 photo Results
65.7%73.7%1412:25:52 F30-39  Gaby Mccash Louisville  CO          Results
55.5%70.7%1712:26:46 M60-69  Richard Staehli Vashon  WA        photo Results
65.6%66.4%512:27:00 F30-39  Mary Blain Port Townsend  WA      1   Results
65.4%81.5%512:29:58 F40-49  Heidi Denn Seattle  WA      2   Results
65.3%74.4%2312:30:33 F40-49  Deeanna Durazo Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
65.0%66.2%4612:34:29 F30-39  Lisa Eagle Mill Creek  WA      3   Results
64.7%71.8%2912:37:23 F40-49  Tamara Smith Everett  WA        photo Results
54.3%63.0%512:43:17 M50-59  Mike King Redmond  WA          Results
54.2%78.0%5612:43:51 M60-69  George Wiggins Belfair  WA      2   Results
54.1%54.1%112:45:16 M30-39  Matthew Clark Monroe  WA          Results
54.0%60.4%712:47:40 M40-49  Lance Mansfield Seattle  WA      1   Results
63.7%79.0%2612:49:02 F50-59  Sonja O'Brien Kirkland  WA          Results
62.9%66.9%612:59:19 F30-39  Jolene Hammond Erie  CO        photo Results
62.9%62.9%112:59:48 F40-49  Cassie Gibson Seattle  WA      1   Results
52.4%57.5%413:09:47 M40-49  Craig Arnold Spanaway  WA          Results
51.9%66.3%1513:18:46 M50-59  Mark Lahaie Olympia  WA      1   Results
51.6%63.3%413:22:19 M40-49  Walter Kane The Woodlands  TX          Results
61.0%61.0%113:24:07 F30-39  Leah Prusiner Lafayette  CO          Results
60.3%71.8%113:32:31 F40-49  Molly Martin Everett  WA          Results
59.1%74.1%1413:49:26 F50-59  Felicia Penton Renton  WA          Results
49.9%51.9%613:50:49 M40-49  Michael Fu Seattle  WA      1   Results
58.6%58.6%113:55:56 F30-39  Sarah Walton Bellingham  WA          Results
58.2%58.2%114:01:58 F30-39  Lindsay Tucker Bellingham  WA          Results
48.6%56.9%5814:11:39 M40-49  Ross Comer Redmond  WA      1 photo Results
47.5%56.4%1814:31:22 M20-29  Christopher Diaz Lynwood  CA          Results
56.2%58.0%114:31:37 F30-39  Kelly Tipple Kirkland  WA          Results
47.5%52.4%514:32:39 M30-39  Joel Walters Seattle  WA        photo Results
53.4%71.5%1615:18:40 F50-59  Wendy Foster Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Alan Griffith Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M60-69  Gary Womelsduff Edmonds  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Alyson Littman Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Richards Kirkland  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Wilhelm Ashford  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Reynoldson Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracie Matysik Austin  TX          Results
  0  F<20  Marin Farrell Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Raymundo Espidio Centralia  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  John Roberts Spanaway  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Eduardo Avelar Renton  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Richard Dedrick Kent  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Bethany H. Loeffler Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Steve Dekoker seattle  WA          Results
  0  M<20  Will Demott Old Lyme  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Austin Wadsworth Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Eagle Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Carter Svendsen Yakima  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Shawna Schey Everett  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Daniel Geiger Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron McKenna Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Mather Chicago  IL          Results
  0  F50-59  Sabina Tolean Surrey  BC          Results
  0  M50-59  Will Howell Hilo  HI          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Rediske Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F50-59  Dianne Hansen Entiat  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Campbell Spokane Valley  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Christopher Houser Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Sergio Clemente Filho KIRKLAND  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Brigante Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Phil Patton Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Toop Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Damien Humbert North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M20-29  Roberto Ortiz Tres Rios  CRI          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Kennedy Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Christau Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Julian Straub Redmond  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Ted Meenk Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jodi McCray Sandpoint  ID          Results
  0  M30-39  Erik Draaisma Cle Elum  WA          Results
  1  M40-49  William Dolde Clinton  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Degarmo Vashon  WA          Results