Registered Entrants
June 1 - 3, 2018

Yankee Springs Trail Run

Middleville, MI 104.8 Miler, 52.4 Miler, Marathon, 1/2 Mar. Sun., 1/2 Mar. Sat., 10K

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.2%100.0%240:40 M20-29  Landon Potts Middleville  MI      1   Results
82.5%84.5%1047:53 M40-49  Marti Mayack Hastings  MI      4   Results
74.6%77.3%752:59 M40-49  Jason Wood Vicksburg  MI        photo Results
71.1%94.2%455:37 M60-69  Ken Deback Grand Rapids  MI      2   Results
70.3%85.6%556:11 M50-59  Mike Malloy Elkhart  IN          Results
70.3%72.7%456:13 M30-39  Dan Rinzema Middleville  MI      1   Results
68.4%75.6%457:49 M30-39  Nick Sinclair Hudsonville  MI          Results
61.9%61.9%11:03:52 M30-39  Jacob Potter Richland  MI      1   Results
74.7%83.4%21:06:13 F40-49  Rebecca Ward hudsonville  MI          Results
71.8%86.0%41:08:55 F40-49  Shannon Ellis Ann Arbor  MI          Results
55.4%67.1%21:11:17 M40-49  Benjamin Phillips Detroit  MI      1   Results
67.1%67.1%11:13:43 F40-49  Jessie Martineau walker  MI      1   Results
65.5%81.8%11:15:35 F30-39  Tracy Cooper Warren  MI          Results
49.9%59.0%41:19:13 M50-59  John Dacloush Holland  MI          Results
61.9%74.5%61:19:56 F30-39  Andria Mayack Hastings  MI      2   Results
59.9%67.3%11:22:37 F40-49  Jody Vadas Caledonia  MI          Results
48.8%60.7%41:41:25 F40-49  Iva Haines Mendon  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Kevin Wilder Wyoming  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Lattin Zeeland  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Ramey Wayland  MI          Results
  0  Larry Stirdivant Dorr  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Arnett East Lansing  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Faith Arnett Middleville  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Patty Twining Grands Rapids  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Steven Mullan Caledonia  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Oshnock HOLLAND  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Raber Caledonia  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brevet Bartels Holland  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaytlin Perry Galesburg  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Roskamp Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Craig Cothron Richland  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  David Lauka Kalamazoo  MI          Results
 100.0%1  M20-29  Talon Tramper Grand rapids  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Kukawski Zeeland  MI          Results
 77.2%1  M20-29  Joshua Hill CEDAR SPRINGS  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Bartrum Marion  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Lauka Chicago  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Bethany Graham Hastings  MI          Results