Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018

We Walk! Marathon

Saint Bonifacius, MN 50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 10K, 5K

37 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
  0  F60-69  Connie Ellis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Richard Rignell Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Michele Peacock St Louis Pk  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathleen Ferguson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sue Featherly Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Karla Vaughan Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Hubert Sioux City  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Spreigl Andover  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jone Hafermann Edina  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Greg Nelson Dallas  TX          Results
  0  F60-69  Colleen Schwanke White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Kalal elk river  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Gretchen Godfrey Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim Eckman Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Laura Brown LaGrange  IL          Results
  0  F50-59  Carolyn & Jones Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Mary Sanko Delano  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Paul Herzog Afton  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Joe Pyrz Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Williams Colleyville  TX          Results
  0  M50-59  Richard McGrath Woolloomooloo  AUS          Results
  0  F60-69  Jan Plager Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Missy Olson Hugo  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Janine Ryan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathleen Heafey Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F70+  Gloria Kennedy Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M70+  Jerry Kozitza St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Steve Elbert Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Gay Allworden Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kate Hengy-Gretz Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Linda Elbert Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Pat Jones Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Tom Anderson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Will Loew-Blosser Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin Johnson New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  F60-69  Joyce Roust North Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sue Pyrz Chaska  MN          Results