Registered Entrants
April 12 - 13, 2019

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

59 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.5%95.5%423:25:29 M20-29  Jacob Gallagher Lisbon  ND          Results
92.1%96.2%1123:31:54 M30-39  Mike Ward Duluth  MN        photo Results
88.7%99.3%2824:24:53 M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Oakdale  MN          Results
100.0%100.0%225:30:51 F30-39  Lindsay Henkels Mankato  MN          Results
79.7%93.4%827:12:04 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
79.0%91.6%1027:25:05 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI        photo Results
76.1%79.6%1728:28:39 M30-39  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA          Results
75.6%81.3%2928:39:43 M40-49  Aaron Kennedy Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.0%75.7%1930:06:44 M30-39  Adam Page DAVENPORT  IA          Results
84.7%93.8%1430:07:48 F40-49  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
71.6%78.2%1530:16:50 M40-49  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
71.5%84.0%230:18:21 M30-39  Andy Herrick Jewell  IA          Results
70.8%78.5%930:36:20 M30-39  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN          Results
83.3%96.9%1430:38:12 F40-49  Angela Freedman McFarland  WI          Results
70.2%78.7%2930:52:18 M40-49  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN          Results
82.3%88.5%2831:00:32 F40-49  Colleen Jay Pinnacle  NC        photo Results
82.3%94.7%731:00:46 F40-49  Laurel Sipe Otsego  MN        photo Results
69.7%76.4%1831:06:07 M40-49  Tj Jeannette North Mankato  MN          Results
69.5%83.4%431:10:25 M50-59  Bob Bahr International Falls  MN          Results
69.0%75.6%931:24:47 M40-49  Paul Wilken Duluth  MN          Results
81.0%89.7%931:30:38 F40-49  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN          Results
67.4%72.0%332:07:33 M30-39  Chris Dahl LeRoy  MN          Results
67.4%75.4%532:09:50 M40-49  Matthew Peckosh Saint Paul  MN          Results
79.1%80.3%732:15:49 F30-39  Hope Bollig Mankato  MN          Results
66.8%72.1%1332:26:54 M30-39  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN          Results
66.7%75.5%2032:30:24 M40-49  Chad Brower Harrisburg  SD        photo Results
66.3%73.0%3032:40:06 M30-39  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.8%73.2%1332:55:18 M40-49  Carl Skustad Ely  MN        photo Results
65.7%68.2%732:58:00 M30-39  Matthew Kaler Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.3%69.6%3633:10:25 M30-39  Erik Raivo Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
65.2%66.7%1233:12:33 M30-39  Jordan Wesely Mankato  MN        photo Results
63.5%66.1%534:08:46 M30-39  Nicolas Gramstad Tracy  MN        photo Results
63.3%63.3%134:12:19 M30-39  Matt Lorenz St Paul  MN          Results
63.3%68.0%1734:14:16 M30-39  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN          Results
73.0%83.6%1634:56:46 F50-59  Becky Brudwick North Mankato  MN          Results
62.0%67.4%1634:57:21 M40-49  Jimmy Jones Chicago  IL        photo Results
73.0%73.0%134:58:12 F30-39  Jamie Heiam New Orleans  LA          Results
72.9%72.9%134:59:38 F30-39  Bobbie Radaich Goodland  MN          Results
61.7%66.4%1735:05:51 M40-49  Joel Toews Winnipeg  MB        photo Results
61.3%71.1%8835:19:56 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN        photo Results
61.1%74.3%1235:27:13 M50-59  Troy Nelson St. Michael  MN        photo Results
71.9%79.9%1135:29:08 F30-39  Carrie Patz Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%71.9%1035:29:18 M40-49  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI          Results
60.6%61.9%1335:45:50 M50-59  Ted Gamble Dundas  MN          Results
70.7%75.7%1136:04:21 F30-39  Michala Mielke Davenport  IA          Results
69.7%82.3%3336:35:24 F40-49  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN          Results
58.0%61.7%937:20:53 M30-39  Casey Dahling CHICAGO  IL        photo Results
57.5%67.0%1837:42:20 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
57.1%71.4%637:58:12 M50-59  Jeff Danovsky Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
56.3% 138:27:43 M30-39  Martin Cross Ham Lake  MN          Results
55.6%55.2%1038:58:27 M40-49  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN          Results
64.4%76.9%339:38:34 F40-49  Kris Jadin Green Bay  WI          Results
51.9%55.6%241:44:13 M30-39  Mack Naber Madison  WI          Results
48.9%57.8%544:18:55 M50-59  Keith Willy Pueblo  CO          Results
57.3%69.3%444:33:02 F30-39  Jess Arnett Minneapolis  MN          Results
42.7% 150:41:31 M30-39  Mike Gengler Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Leif Hanson Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dustin Schmidt Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Hastings Fergus Falls  MN          Results