Registered Entrants
April 12 - 13, 2019

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

275 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.3%99.4%18:46:49 M20-29  Peter Wikman St. Louis Park  MN          Results
93.1%100.0%18:53:23 M50-59  James Lemke Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
90.5%94.2%329:09:04 M40-49  Mark Thompson Iowa City  IA          Results
90.4%91.5%139:09:40 M30-39  Nate Canton North Liberty  IA          Results
90.0%95.0%59:11:49 M20-29  Lance Cundy Minneapolis  MN          Results
88.8%93.3%119:19:31 M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN         Results
85.9%85.9%19:38:33 M20-29  Mitch Klomp Grand Forks  ND          Results
83.2%86.1%249:56:46 M30-39  David Hansen Rochester  MN      2  Results
81.9%85.7%1310:06:27 M20-29  Kenneth O'Donnell Laramie  WY          Results
81.8%83.3%1010:07:07 M30-39  Ben Kohls Sioux Falls  SD         Results
80.8%81.4%310:14:47 M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN          Results
80.5%83.4%510:16:46 M30-39  Nathaniel Remley Rochester  MN      1   Results
79.2%82.9%710:26:53 M20-29  Spencer Moul Rochester  MN          Results
78.9%79.5%410:29:31 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN         Results
78.7%80.4%1310:31:26 M30-39  Bennett Isabella rosemount  MN      2   Results
78.5%91.8%110:33:03 M30-39  Brian Manick Blaine  MN          Results
78.2%79.2%710:35:14 M30-39  Chad Fridley Huxley  IA          Results
78.0%82.4%1010:36:42 M30-39  Bryan Whitesel Sioux Falls  SD      2  Results
96.4%99.8%510:37:37 F30-39  Lisa Dunnigan Moorhead  MN          Results
76.4%82.3%610:49:46 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI          Results
94.2%96.3%1310:52:39 F30-39  Emily Wanless Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
94.1%96.3%1110:53:04 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      1  Results
94.0%96.7%3010:54:19 F30-39  Mallory Richard Winnipeg  MB         Results
92.7%95.0%4111:02:59 F30-39  Leslie Semler Hermantown  MN      1   Results
74.7%84.5%911:04:44 M30-39  Garrett Rettig Coralville  IA      1   Results
74.7%84.3%411:04:49 M30-39  Brandon Boe Sioux Falls  SD          Results
74.0%73.0%611:11:39 M30-39  Tom Pearce Madison  WI          Results
73.9%73.9%111:11:44 M20-29  Michael Palo Forest Lake  MN          Results
73.6%74.1%211:14:56 M20-29  Henry Slocum Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.3%80.6%1511:17:14 M40-49  Ryan Cooper Cannon Falls  MN      1  Results
73.2%78.9%511:18:49 M30-39  Dmitry Zadvornykh Hopkins  MN         Results
72.9%85.9%1511:21:03 M50-59  Kevin Vig Montrose  MN          Results
72.5%74.1%411:25:11 M30-39  Mike Wallin Dayton  MN         Results
72.5%78.9%3611:25:11 M40-49  Scott Rassbach St. Peter  MN      5   Results
71.9%81.1%111:30:31 M40-49  Andrew Sieben Renville  MN          Results
71.2%78.9%411:38:05 M20-29  Rick Wolke Bloomington  MN          Results
70.9%79.1%511:40:33 M30-39  T.W. Bacon Sheboygan  WI          Results
70.8%78.3%711:41:26 M30-39  John Davis Madison  WI          Results
70.8%75.9%1611:41:56 M40-49  Buddy Juusola Saint Michael  MN      1   Results
70.7%78.9%511:42:20 M40-49  Dean Bertram Hutchinson  MN      1   Results
70.6%76.1%1711:43:31 M30-39  Keith Thompson Proctor  MN      2  Results
70.6%83.4%211:43:43 M40-49  Peter Flies Rochester  MN          Results
70.4%88.8%2711:45:49 M50-59  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN      5   Results
70.1%74.8%711:48:26 M30-39  Matthew Gorzlancyk MInneapolis  MN      2   Results
70.1%74.0%811:48:51 M30-39  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN          Results
69.9%71.1%411:51:04 M30-39  Brian Wean Saint Paul  MN         Results
69.8%78.4%111:52:00 M30-39  Kyle Wheeler Rochester  MN      1   Results
69.6% 111:53:13 M30-39  Shane Roisen Conger  MN         Results
69.3%75.0%911:57:08 M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.2%73.0%1711:57:45 M30-39  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN          Results
85.3%100.0%212:00:40 F30-39  Hailey Hollenhorst South Haven  MN          Results
68.7%83.9%112:03:18 M20-29  Brian Brown Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.7%73.6%1512:03:30 M30-39  Nick Beukema Mountain Iron  MN          Results
84.9%86.0%212:04:19 F30-39  Tonya O'Connor Hermantown  MN          Results
68.5%74.5%2212:05:12 M40-49  Randy Radtke Ripon  WI      2   Results
68.5%65.4%412:05:12 M30-39  Jacob Haapala Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.4%74.9%412:06:22 M40-49  Jeremy Fliss Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.4%74.7%1512:06:22 M40-49  Nick Hansen Cohasset  MN      1   Results
68.2%80.9%112:08:36 M40-49  Michael Ayres Rochester  MN          Results
68.1%75.9%1112:09:14 M40-49  Neil Johnson Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
67.8%74.9%912:12:28 M40-49  Brian Larson Oakdale  MN          Results
67.5%74.8%1812:15:50 M40-49  Dave Bon Owatonna  MN      2   Results
67.5%82.3%2612:16:03 M50-59  Scott Huston Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
67.2%70.5%712:19:27 M40-49  Jason Chan Wausau  WI          Results
83.1%90.8%712:19:50 F40-49  Anna Sortland Mazeppa  MN          Results
66.9%79.7%1312:22:06 M50-59  Kevin Montroy Greenfield  MN      1   Results
66.9%76.8%212:22:39 M50-59  Robert Gazzola St. Peter  MN          Results
66.6%72.1%312:25:33 M30-39  Josh Harke La Crosse  WI          Results
66.3%70.8%112:28:42 M50-59  Jim Smale Maple Grove  MN          Results
66.2%100.0%112:30:03 M50-59  Brett Koplin Rochester  MN      1   Results
66.1%76.2%1812:31:45 M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      3   Results
81.7%87.9%412:32:20 F30-39  Jackie Happeny Brandon  SD          Results
81.7%96.2%3312:32:20 F60-69  Shelly Groenke Mankato  MN      2   Results
66.0%68.2%512:32:26 M40-49  Nicholas Ryan Shakopee  MN      1   Results
66.0%68.4%912:32:33 M40-49  Chris Peterson Greenfield  MN          Results
66.0%76.7%712:33:01 M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN          Results
65.9%64.1%312:33:21 M30-39  Alan Larson Rochester  MN          Results
65.9%65.9%312:33:21 M30-39  Brent Tieri Maple Grove  MN          Results
65.9%73.1%212:33:42 M30-39  Kit Grayson Duluth  MN          Results
65.7%74.1%2112:36:20 M50-59  Jerry Rogers New Richmond  WI      2  Results
80.7%90.3%812:42:02 F40-49  Jacqueline Palfy Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
65.2%67.7%1912:42:08 M30-39  Mitch Ernst saint paul  MN      1   Results
65.0%68.9%712:44:29 M30-39  Joe Lang Ham Lake  MN      1  Results
64.8%64.8%212:46:29 M30-39  Kevin Robertson CLOQUET  MN          Results
80.0%84.2%412:48:07 F30-39  Elena Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.4%70.1%412:51:44 M30-39  Mitchell Hanson Marine on St. Croix  MN          Results
64.3%64.3%112:52:56 M40-49  Tony Rajkowski NEW BRIGHTON  MN          Results
79.4%92.3%112:54:07 F40-49  Becky Uittenbogaard Hull  IA         Results
64.1%66.7%2512:55:28 M30-39  Brian Kutz Grantsburg  WI      1  Results
79.2%80.9%312:56:34 F40-49  Missy Reynolds Forest City  IA      3   Results
63.9%74.9%7512:57:03 M50-59  Tony Cesario New Lenox  IL         Results
78.9%83.2%612:59:25 F30-39  Megan Schrupp Paynesville  MN          Results
63.6%66.7%713:00:28 M30-39  Erik Dinsmore HOYT LAKES  MN         Results
78.3%81.9%2013:05:36 F40-49  Natalie Kaufman Stamp Brandon  SD      1   Results
63.1%66.0%1613:06:54 M30-39  John Focke Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.1%72.0%613:07:31 M50-59  Mike Cox Andover  MN          Results
63.1%70.0%1013:07:46 M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN      1   Results
78.0%86.7%813:07:55 F40-49  Sherry Hnatiuk Winnipeg  MB          Results
63.0%70.2%1313:08:38 M40-49  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN          Results
63.0%59.1%513:08:46 M30-39  Andy Hurd Hopkins  MN          Results
63.0%84.3%2513:08:46 M60-69  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN          Results
62.9%65.5%113:09:16 M20-29  Jacob Raatz Juneau  WI          Results
77.9%79.9%2213:09:38 F30-39  Alisha Alness mound  MN          Results
62.9%84.1%10913:10:16 M60-69  Allan Holtz Oakdale  MN         Results
62.6%83.4%7813:13:03 M70+  Mark Stodghill Duluth  MN         Results
62.6%75.6%513:13:18 M50-59  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
62.6%71.5%613:13:56 M40-49  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4%72.1%213:15:35 M30-39  Jordan Theurer Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.3%68.7%1913:17:30 M40-49  Paul Olson Blaine  MN      2  Results
62.0%71.7%1513:21:37 M50-59  Mike Porter Brainerd  MN      1   Results
61.8%76.9%813:23:19 M50-59  David Iacono Edina  MN          Results
76.5%92.4%1513:23:46 F50-59  Laura Cominetti cross plains  WI          Results
76.5%82.7%1013:23:53 F50-59  Kris Kolenz Duluth  MN          Results
76.5%83.4%1713:24:05 F30-39  Mara Klein St. Peter  MN          Results
76.4%88.2%513:24:50 F30-39  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN          Results
61.5%74.7%513:27:37 M50-59  Ali Hariri St Louis Park  MN          Results
61.5%63.2%113:27:53 M40-49  Brian Knutson Saint Peter  MN          Results
75.9%81.2%813:29:55 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
61.3%73.5%613:30:47 M20-29  Austin Nastrom La Crosse  WI         Results
61.2%66.0%813:31:43 M30-39  Ben Ziemendorf Green Bay  WI      1   Results
61.2%68.7%1913:31:59 M40-49  Jody Sukow Merrill  WI      1   Results
61.1%67.8%813:33:18 M40-49  Chris Markey Robbinsdale  MN      2   Results
75.6%75.6%113:33:27 F30-39  Melanie Rosen East grand forks  MN          Results
61.0%66.9%813:33:58 M40-49  Jeff Bond Minto  MB          Results
60.9%72.0%513:35:27 M30-39  Nathan Johnson Circle Pines  MN          Results
75.3%82.4%413:35:56 F20-29  Ellen So Hillman  MN      1   Results
75.0%77.3%1413:39:58 F30-39  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      2  Results
60.5%64.3%1013:40:58 M40-49  Ryan Teegarden Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
60.5%67.8%813:41:23 M40-49  Mike Morris New Prague  MN      1   Results
74.8%86.9%713:41:43 F40-49  Andrea Mulock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
74.7%80.7%2813:43:02 F40-49  Sarah Chapman rochester  MN      1   Results
60.2%72.4%913:45:28 M40-49  Chad Heer Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.0%71.9%113:48:30 M30-39  Tyler Packer Rosemount  MN          Results
74.2%83.8%6813:48:42 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      1  Results
59.9%64.3%713:49:20 M50-59  Jay Jones Dayton  MN          Results
59.8%64.6%1313:50:51 M30-39  Robby Davies Mounds View  MN          Results
59.7% 413:51:33 M40-49  Jeremy Torkelson La Crosse  WI          Results
59.7%70.0%513:52:23 M40-49  Jason Naber Hastings  MN          Results
59.4%72.5%313:56:27 M50-59  Rick Macias Eden Prairie  MN          Results
73.4%79.0%1113:57:37 F20-29  Corey Martin Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
72.9%80.3%1814:02:54 F30-39  Holly Huston Minneapolis  MN         Results
72.9%84.8%5714:02:54 F40-49  Linda Britz Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
58.9%70.1%1114:02:59 M20-29  Nick Korhonen DULUTH  MN      1   Results
58.9%61.2%114:03:16 M30-39  Justin Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.7%67.4%2714:06:09 M40-49  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      3  Results
72.6%74.1%1814:06:30 F30-39  Jennifer Majewski Mequon  WI      1   Results
58.2%66.7%514:12:50 M50-59  Greg Norman Siren  WI          Results
58.2%60.4%514:13:16 M30-39  Jason Hudalla Bloomington  MN         Results
58.2%63.6%1814:13:25 M50-59  Christopher Taylor Rochester  MN          Results
72.0%82.4%714:13:40 F40-49  Ann Smith Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
58.2%53.5%214:13:51 M20-29  Sam Jaquith Coon Rapids  MN          Results
58.2%51.3%414:14:00 M20-29  James Carlberg burnsville  MN         Results
71.9%72.3%314:14:37 F40-49  Beth Stuedemann Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
71.9%74.0%114:15:13 F30-39  Joni Schake Lake City  MN          Results
57.9%63.8%2314:17:50 M40-49  Travis Thiede Apple Valley  MN      4   Results
57.6%64.5%214:21:51 M40-49  Daniel Donnelly Austin  MN          Results
57.5%67.7%1214:24:15 M40-49  Stan Pohmer Hopkins  MN      1   Results
71.1%87.2%614:24:28 F20-29  Kelsey Gilmore Burnsville  MN          Results
71.0%75.7%1714:25:56 F40-49  Janice Poehlman Madison  WI          Results
57.4%62.8%414:26:04 M30-39  Justin Lang Ham Lake  MN      1   Results
70.9%72.1%314:26:40 F30-39  Kerrin-Sina Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN          Results
57.2%58.6%2414:29:06 M30-39  Josh Jordan Madison  WI          Results
70.6%74.8%814:31:13 F40-49  Jen Stanerson St Louis Park  MN          Results
56.7%57.7%214:35:22 M40-49  Josh Meyer Roseville  MN          Results
70.1%70.9%614:36:26 F40-49  Ali Schanhofer Luxemburg  WI      1   Results
69.9%77.5%814:39:04 F40-49  Beth Hild Yorkville  IL          Results
69.8%71.4%714:40:34 F30-39  Janel Hurtado maple grove  MN         Results
69.6%73.3%2214:43:37 F40-49  Fay Sukow Merrill  WI      1  Results
68.8%72.7%614:53:22 F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
68.0%84.7%2515:04:01 F50-59  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN          Results
54.8%75.3%715:05:42 M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
67.7%73.3%615:07:45 F30-39  Mary Worth Enid  OK          Results
54.6%62.1%1515:09:21 M50-59  Todd Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN          Results
54.5%64.9%1015:10:41 M50-59  Jeremy Norton Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.3%63.6%13115:14:02 M50-59  Wayne Nelson Rochester  MN          Results
54.2%67.5%915:17:15 M50-59  Bob Marsh Bloomington  MN          Results
66.8%69.3%215:19:59 F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN          Results
53.5%56.3%215:29:15 M30-39  Jacob Heytens Superior  WI          Results
53.4%59.2%315:30:28 M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
65.8%69.2%2215:34:40 F30-39  Jessica Monk Madison  WI         Results
53.1%59.5%515:35:02 M40-49  Nathan Matuska Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.0%67.0%2015:36:26 M50-59  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      3  Results
65.4%78.1%315:39:57 F50-59  Jennifer Stoneman Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.8% 115:40:10 M30-39  Nathan Bartlett PRAIRIE DU CHIEN  WI          Results
65.0%76.8%415:45:44 F40-49  Laura Funke Cannon Falls  MN          Results
65.0%70.0%915:45:53 F30-39  Micah Beukema Mountain Iron  MN          Results
52.5%59.0%2915:46:37 M30-39  Andrew Sandor Kenyon  MN      3  Results
64.9%77.7%815:46:45 F30-39  Natalie White DULUTH  MN          Results
64.7% 115:49:32 F50-59  Vicki Nelson Mabel  MN          Results
64.7%68.3%1715:49:50 F30-39  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN          Results
64.4%71.7%1715:55:08 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN          Results
51.8%56.9%1615:59:36 M40-49  Josh Bergstrom Hudson  WI      1   Results
64.0%63.5%316:01:07 F40-49  Verna Volker Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.6%56.1%516:03:30 M40-49  John Bast Iv Eau Claire  WI         Results
63.6%74.3%816:06:06 F40-49  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
51.1%54.9%316:12:57 M40-49  Jeff Bell Marshall  MN          Results
62.9%68.4%816:17:28 F40-49  Mary Donnelly Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.6%72.8%1116:21:31 F40-49  Stephanie Thiede Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
62.5%66.5%716:23:06 F30-39  Camille Erickson Duluth  MN          Results
50.4%57.0%1516:25:06 M30-39  Kurt Neuburger New Hope  MN          Results
50.4%53.2%316:25:18 M40-49  Alexander Riley Pentwater  MI          Results
62.3%68.3%1116:26:15 F40-49  Kelly Aney Rochester  MN      1   Results
61.8%84.3%1916:35:02 F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      2  Results
61.7%68.4%1016:36:00 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
61.7%71.3%5216:36:58 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Duluth  MN         Results
61.2%64.1%116:43:48 F30-39  Beth Tober Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
49.4%49.5%216:45:14 M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN          Results
49.4%65.3%216:45:26 M50-59  Curt Carey Maple Grove  MN          Results
61.0%87.0%716:47:15 F50-59  Karen Deboise beach park  IL          Results
49.2%49.2%216:49:56 M30-39  Darren Jagodzinski Big Lake  MN         Results
60.8%74.5%5916:51:54 F50-59  Julie Bane Woodstock  IL         Results
60.6%63.2%2716:54:04 F40-49  Victoria Olson Mound  MN      2   Results
48.4%48.4%217:06:13 M20-29  Kevin Macintyre Middleton  WI          Results
47.9%47.9%117:17:09 M40-49  Erik Mortensen Shakopee  MN          Results
59.2%70.0%2117:17:41 F50-59  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN      1  Results
47.4%56.2%617:28:32 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN          Results
47.0% 117:37:54 M40-49  Steve Mayo Crystal  MN          Results
46.6%54.6%117:46:19 M30-39  Wyatt Reed Thief River Falls  MN          Results
57.4%59.9%517:51:09 F40-49  Tera Markey Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
46.4%64.3%417:51:22 M50-59  Scott Gauger Stillwater  MN          Results
56.1%66.5%1018:16:33 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN          Results
55.2%67.6%618:33:26 F40-49  Sarah Weitkuhn Duluth  MN          Results
43.9% 118:50:23 M40-49  Jose Valenzuela Ramsey  MN          Results
53.7%59.4%219:04:32 F30-39  Martyna Gadomska-Edwards Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.3%56.6%1719:36:17 F30-39  Lisa Posorske Dayton  MN          Results
52.0%55.7%1319:43:05 F30-39  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN          Results
51.9% 119:45:22 F20-29  Molly Geier Goodland  MN          Results
51.6%78.0%719:51:34 F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN          Results
51.5%68.3%619:53:53 F40-49  Janet Farina-Da Silva Denver  CO          Results
41.5%41.3%519:55:58 M30-39  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
49.8%62.4%1820:34:24 F50-59  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN          Results
49.6%65.0%1820:40:22 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
48.1%55.0%1121:19:21 F30-39  Donna Carpenter Saint Paul  MN          Results
46.8%54.1%821:53:48 F30-39  Valentina Barrientez Apple Valley  MN          Results
46.5%57.9%522:01:43 F30-39  Sarah Hammer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
46.4%60.8%1622:04:51 F50-59  Barb Bengtson Duluth  MN          Results
37.5%37.5%322:05:13 M30-39  Jared Milbradt Anoka  MN          Results
36.5%49.6%822:39:40 M50-59  Tim Eversman Hinckley  MN         Results
39.8%43.3%125:46:29 F40-49  Angela Fisher Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Linda Godden Chisago city  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Rika Turnacliff Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jose Martinez Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Kois Mazomanie  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Bridget Donnelly St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Tieskotter Geneva  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Noah Helgerson Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Colleen Pond Savage  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Rose Jesmer Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Montesano Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andy Pond Savage  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Gregory Bandsma St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Arthur Basham Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Amber Osborn Ankeny  IA          Results
  0  M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Holly Krajnik Fond du Lac  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jerry Albertson Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Walling Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Kuvaas shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Greg McKinley Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Miller Austin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicki Hartenstine Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon Knutson HOPKINS  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Taylor Wilde Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Mike Retzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Miller Fridley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Steele Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Nelson St. Louis park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Steph Smith Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mikey Fornicoia Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Ball Sioux Falls  SD          Results
  0  M30-39  Jon Bruns Saint Joseph  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Samuel Gullickson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Kobilarcsik Chanhassen  MN          Results