Registered Entrants
April 12 - 13, 2019

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 17 Miler

416 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.4%99.3%91:59:17 M30-39  Chase Nowak Plymouth  MN          Results
95.3%97.8%322:04:23 M20-29  Michael Borst La Crosse  WI          Results
92.5%96.1%152:08:09 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
89.2%100.0%12:12:55 M40-49  John Jackson Sioux Falls  SD          Results
86.6%91.8%62:16:53 M30-39  Andrew Kromroy St. Paul  MN          Results
85.0%86.7%62:19:32 M30-39  John Starke Mankato  MN          Results
100.0%100.0%12:22:40 F30-39  Laura Edlund Miller Saint Charles  MN          Results
81.9%85.2%32:24:46 M50-59  Scott Noerenberg Plymouth  MN          Results
81.9%81.9%12:24:52 M30-39  Joshua Natrop Shakopee  MN          Results
81.6%95.6%32:25:16 M40-49  Eric Majeres Sioux Falls  SD          Results
79.1%79.7%52:29:57 M30-39  Derek Harstad Mankato  MN          Results
78.7%81.6%202:30:46 M30-39  Eric Nordgren Duluth  MN        photo Results
78.5%79.2%22:31:09 M30-39  Aaron Fisher St Louis Park  MN          Results
94.3%98.7%22:31:13 F30-39  Margaret Ho Onalaska  WI        photo Results
78.2%78.2%12:31:41 M30-39  Alexander Von Bormann Rochester  MN          Results
77.9%78.1%152:32:17 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.6%83.3%322:32:50 M30-39  Travis McCathie Richfield  MN          Results
92.5% 12:34:18 F20-29  Veronica Quinones Oakdale  MN          Results
75.8%87.7%22:36:28 M40-49  Scott Swenson Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
75.8%76.9%12:36:29 M40-49  Ryan Sullivan Chanhassen  MN          Results
90.8%93.8%152:37:07 F30-39  Barbara Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
90.5%100.0%12:37:42 F30-39  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
73.9%75.2%12:40:32 M20-29  Tristan Boyd Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.5%96.4%72:41:24 M60-69  Larry Kleppe Elgin  MN        photo Results
87.7%91.3%22:42:43 F30-39  Juli Larson Slayton  MN          Results
72.9%76.5%122:42:44 M30-39  Taylor Rettig Cedar Falls  IA          Results
71.7%73.1%12:45:20 M40-49  Dave Burg La Crescent  MN          Results
71.3%86.5%232:46:26 M50-59  Randy Kottke St. Michael  MN          Results
70.9%83.5%22:47:12 M50-59  Dean Madsen New London  MN          Results
70.8%74.1%142:47:24 M40-49  Nathan Jackson Eau Claire  WI          Results
70.1%95.4%92:49:14 M60-69  David Petrich Bloomington  MN          Results
84.0%98.0%82:49:48 F40-49  Jenny Wilcox Stillwater  MN          Results
83.8%97.0%512:50:18 F50-59  Wendy Foote Waterloo  IA        photo Results
69.6%73.6%52:50:18 M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI        photo Results
82.7%90.8%122:52:31 F40-49  Lisa Burger St Louis Park  MN          Results
68.6%79.3%162:52:49 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN        photo Results
68.6%74.3%352:52:56 M40-49  Gregory Renden Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.3%73.9%152:53:37 M40-49  Jimmy Beltz Wayzata  MN        photo Results
68.3% 12:53:37 M40-49  Chris Anderson Oronoco  MN          Results
68.3%70.5%32:53:42 M30-39  Sean Clark Ankeny  IA          Results
82.0%90.1%122:54:05 F40-49  Molly Taiber Cedar Falls  IA          Results
67.4%78.4%32:55:53 M50-59  James Kleven Onalaska  WI          Results
67.1%85.5%42:56:37 M50-59  Erik Koehler Minnetonka  MN          Results
67.1%70.1%102:56:45 M40-49  Ben Seibel Eau Claire  WI          Results
66.5%70.1%62:58:18 M30-39  Jason Doles Rochester  MN          Results
66.4%77.8%32:58:43 M50-59  Tom Hanson Stillwater  MN          Results
66.2%75.8%202:59:11 M50-59  Steve Tollerud Burnsville  MN          Results
66.2%67.9%12:59:14 M30-39  Sean Carmody Sioux Falls  SD          Results
79.1%83.4%63:00:27 F20-29  Elizabeth Pikal Bloomington  MN        photo Results
78.4%92.7%13:02:05 F50-59  Ann Phillips Altoona  WI          Results
78.2%84.5%33:02:20 F30-39  Anne Pearce Madison  WI          Results
64.9% 13:02:41 M40-49  Andrew Erickson Oronoco  MN          Results
78.0%86.2%33:02:55 F30-39  Mishka Vertin Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.6%74.9%133:03:39 M40-49  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.6%84.2%83:03:46 F30-39  Dallas Starke Mankato  MN          Results
64.5%72.1%353:03:53 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN        photo Results
64.4%69.9%63:04:06 M40-49  Adam Lushanko Scandia  MN          Results
77.4%88.4%133:04:23 F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
77.2%78.7%13:04:52 F20-29  Hannah Reece Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.8% 13:05:49 M40-49  Lang Hunt Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.7%86.6%273:05:58 F40-49  Julie Tyler Cedar Falls  IA        photo Results
76.6%87.2%153:06:14 F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN          Results
76.4%82.5%53:06:41 F30-39  Margaret Litchy Maple Grove  MN          Results
76.3%76.3%23:07:03 F30-39  Brianna Clymer Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.2%90.2%13:07:12 F50-59  Lisa Clouthier Eau Claire  WI          Results
76.2%89.5%43:07:15 F40-49  Nicole Rubis Rosemount  MN          Results
63.3%67.7%53:07:17 M30-39  Jeff Bushendorf Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.9%83.4%23:08:00 F30-39  Rachael Weiker Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.6%66.2%23:09:26 M20-29  Jacob Tollerud Burnsville  MN          Results
62.6%65.2%33:09:35 M30-39  Eric Reeve Rochester  MN          Results
62.5%69.1%13:09:37 M30-39  Brent Karjala Cottage Grove  MN          Results
62.5%72.8%63:09:40 M50-59  Zis Weisberg Stillwater  MN          Results
75.2%85.1%193:09:49 F40-49  Jill Riedemann Waterloo  IA          Results
62.4%65.8%63:09:55 M30-39  Eric Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN          Results
62.3%66.9%23:10:28 M50-59  Andrew Dosmann Minnetrista  MN          Results
74.8%79.8%433:10:49 F30-39  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI          Results
61.9%63.1%23:11:42 M30-39  Paul Bratsch La Crosse  WI          Results
61.8%69.6%193:11:49 M50-59  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.4%74.4%13:11:50 F20-29  Amy Auran River Falls  WI          Results
61.7%74.5%13:12:08 M50-59  Jeff Engel Chaska  MN          Results
61.6%79.9%123:12:23 M60-69  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
61.6%62.6%23:12:27 M30-39  Adam Heil Merrill  WI          Results
61.6%73.2%163:12:40 M50-59  Ken Moore Eden Prairie  MN          Results
73.8%92.7%113:13:22 F50-59  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN          Results
73.6%91.2%13:13:52 F40-49  Karin Burke Hopkins  MN          Results
61.1%63.2%33:14:07 M40-49  Steven Heim Maple Grove  MN          Results
73.2%75.2%13:14:55 F50-59  Janelle Waslaski Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
60.7%65.6%133:15:22 M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN        photo Results
73.0%78.0%233:15:26 F30-39  Allison Carolan St Louis Park  MN          Results
60.2%64.3%43:17:07 M40-49  Joe Kelzer New Richmond  WI          Results
60.1%66.5%23:17:11 M50-59  Robert Cruse Plymouth  MN          Results
72.3%77.1%193:17:24 F40-49  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN        photo Results
60.1%80.6%23:17:29 M60-69  Timothy Dusbabek Ramsey  MN          Results
59.9%73.3%233:18:08 M50-59  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN          Results
72.0%92.6%93:18:12 F50-59  Jayne Nemeth Hopkins  MN          Results
59.6%68.6%23:19:06 M50-59  Jon Frank Prior Lake  MN          Results
71.6%76.2%193:19:20 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.4%81.8%163:19:53 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN        photo Results
71.3%88.5%113:20:14 F50-59  Tammy Eastlund Edina  MN          Results
71.2%83.3%33:20:17 F40-49  Molly McConnell Prior Lake  MN          Results
70.6%79.3%63:21:59 F40-49  Kari Justin Stewartville  MN          Results
58.7%74.8%443:22:11 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%53:22:40 M30-39  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.4%85.4%63:23:10 M60-69  Jim Weart Lake Crystal  MN        photo Results
58.1%61.4%33:24:15 M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN        photo Results
69.8%86.2%23:24:28 F30-39  Mandy Johnson Preston  MN          Results
57.8%58.2%23:25:12 M40-49  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN          Results
57.7% 13:25:42 M50-59  Dave Johnson Pine Island  MN        photo Results
57.6%78.0%33:25:48 M50-59  Butch Darsow Howard Lake  MN          Results
69.3%85.0%83:25:50 F50-59  Ann Norton St. Paul  MN          Results
57.6%63.4%63:25:59 M40-49  Joseph Baron Rosemount  MN          Results
69.3%89.5%63:26:01 F50-59  Tiffany Leavens New Richmond  WI          Results
69.1%72.8%63:26:22 F40-49  Shelley Kyle Minto  MB          Results
69.1%82.4%83:26:24 F40-49  Karen Lechtenberg Sioux Falls  SD          Results
69.1%77.7%53:26:29 F40-49  Aga Fine Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.4%56.6%73:26:40 M30-39  Andrew Murphy Saint Paul  MN          Results
57.4%65.4%73:26:40 M40-49  Donald Lorr Saint Paul  MN        photo Results
57.3%68.0%223:26:51 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN        photo Results
57.3%57.3%33:26:51 M30-39  Alex Cook Apple Valley  MN          Results
57.2%63.4%63:27:17 M40-49  James Murray La Crosse  WI        photo Results
57.1%57.1%43:27:36 M40-49  Brian Wills Saint Peter  MN          Results
68.7%76.5%173:27:45 F40-49  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.9%67.7%13:28:24 M50-59  David Goodrich Deer Park  WI          Results
56.8%67.8%33:28:42 M50-59  John Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
56.6%70.4%23:29:29 M60-69  Patrick Giguere Plymouth  MN          Results
68.1%75.7%173:29:33 F30-39  Jessica Johnson Bloomington  MN          Results
56.3%57.1%13:30:42 M50-59  Tim Brophy Shakopee  MN          Results
67.7%69.0%43:30:49 F30-39  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
56.2%59.9%13:31:09 M40-49  Jason Freedman madison  WI          Results
67.5%76.4%553:31:15 F40-49  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.0%61.6%53:31:36 M40-49  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN          Results
67.4%73.0%43:31:42 F40-49  Cathleen Fangman Red Wing  MN          Results
67.4%70.5%13:31:45 F30-39  Tanya Hall Onalaska  WI          Results
55.8%68.3%93:32:31 M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON          Results
66.9%78.9%143:33:19 F40-49  Amy Perrin La Crosse  WI          Results
55.5%56.6%13:33:38 M30-39  Chris Ferguson BLAINE  MN          Results
55.5%69.4%33:33:45 M50-59  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN          Results
55.4%60.7%43:34:08 M50-59  Robert Blithe Webster  WI          Results
66.6%76.4%143:34:16 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN          Results
55.1%69.1%23:35:08 M50-59  Paul Dieter Madison  WI          Results
55.1%65.1%63:35:25 M50-59  Dave Woodley Edina  MN        photo Results
66.2%70.3%23:35:34 F40-49  Christine Kolinski Ely  MN          Results
65.8%80.4%53:36:53 F40-49  Jennifer Jensen Brooklyn Center  MN          Results
65.7%68.4%63:37:14 F30-39  Alicia Hetrick Ames  IA        photo Results
54.4%57.3%93:37:59 M30-39  Dan Knutson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
54.2%87.6%23:38:47 M60-69  Jim Ruff Willmar  MN          Results
54.1%69.4%73:39:12 M50-59  Steve Wood Eau Claire  WI          Results
64.8%70.9%23:40:09 F40-49  Christine Olmanson St. Peter  MN          Results
53.9% 13:40:10 M30-39  Brandon Yetter Lindstrom  MN          Results
64.5%67.7%23:41:15 F30-39  Jessica Fisher Sioux Falls  SD          Results
53.6%55.3%13:41:24 M30-39  Michael Warner St. Louis Park  MN          Results
53.2%62.4%73:42:47 M50-59  Don Lundgren Lake Elmo  MN        photo Results
63.6% 13:44:10 F40-49  Brandy Anderson New Richmond  WI          Results
52.7% 13:45:14 M30-39  Benjamin Zubke Fitchburg  WI          Results
63.3%85.7%23:45:29 F60-69  Jill Norman Siren  WI          Results
63.2%83.2%23:45:55 F40-49  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN          Results
63.1%71.8%83:46:01 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN        photo Results
63.1%72.8%53:46:03 F30-39  Andrea Marsh Burnsville  MN          Results
52.4% 13:46:16 M40-49  Chris Franke Waconia  MN        photo Results
63.0%67.6%23:46:20 F40-49  Heather Carr Eden Prairie  MN          Results
62.9%68.8%53:46:46 F30-39  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN          Results
52.3%60.6%53:46:55 M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN          Results
51.8%68.9%23:49:09 M50-59  Timothy Van Riper Rochester  MN          Results
62.2%74.6%63:49:30 F40-49  Jenn Farlow Bloomington  MN          Results
61.9%72.3%23:50:19 F50-59  Kim Siegersma La Crescent  MN          Results
61.9%69.7%13:50:24 F40-49  Renee Swanson St. Paul  MN          Results
51.5%51.5%13:50:26 M30-39  Dan Stowe Mounds View  MN          Results
61.8%85.4%53:51:00 F60-69  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN          Results
61.7%62.4%23:51:13 F30-39  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN        photo Results
51.1%70.6%13:51:56 M50-59  Mark Korinek Rochester  MN          Results
61.5%67.3%63:51:58 F30-39  Carly Danek Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.4%72.2%33:52:19 F40-49  Erica Wood Hastings  MN          Results
61.4%69.0%63:52:19 F30-39  Anna Woletz eau claire  WI          Results
61.1%63.6%123:53:29 F30-39  Rose Biancini St. Paul  MN          Results
60.9%66.5%23:54:06 F50-59  Pamela Butterfield Bayfield  WI          Results
50.6%58.0%293:54:13 M50-59  Larry Kelley Nevada  IA        photo Results
60.9%66.1%93:54:18 F40-49  Leslie Nagel Eagan  MN        photo Results
60.9%65.1%103:54:22 F40-49  Tara Rourke Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.7%64.7%43:54:59 F40-49  Heidi Olson Perham  MN          Results
60.7%86.7%13:55:09 F40-49  Joyce Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
60.7%69.7%173:55:11 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN          Results
50.4%55.2%73:55:28 M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
60.5%62.8%43:56:00 F30-39  Lisa McIntyre Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.3%71.1%33:56:30 F40-49  Lisa Bos Mankato  MN          Results
60.3%66.6%33:56:47 F30-39  Sarah Borer Roseville  MN          Results
50.1%54.9%73:56:53 M50-59  Animesh Pardanani Rochester  MN          Results
50.0%50.0%23:57:13 M20-29  Aaron Stenberg Forest lake  MN          Results
50.0%50.0%23:57:13 M20-29  Dylan Hentges Forest Lake  MN          Results
49.8%49.8%13:58:22 M30-39  Steve Patten Albert Lea  MN          Results
59.9%64.4%13:58:22 F40-49  Carmen Wubben Willmar  MN          Results
59.6%71.8%73:59:22 F40-49  Tanya Westerman Lino Lakes  MN          Results
59.6%63.6%33:59:27 F30-39  Jessica Lesko Rochester  MN          Results
59.6%76.7%13:59:34 F50-59  Kathryn Kuhlmey Duluth  MN          Results
59.5%63.4%63:59:44 F40-49  Sarah Box Minnetonka  MN          Results
59.5%63.4%83:59:53 F20-29  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI          Results
59.4%65.8%24:00:20 F30-39  Chelsa Golberg Wadena  MN          Results
59.3%72.6%44:00:42 F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN          Results
59.2%64.9%74:01:04 F30-39  Brianna Coonrod Hastings  MN          Results
48.9%68.5%54:02:24 M60-69  Craig Jermasek Hastings  MN          Results
58.8%63.8%14:02:40 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
58.8%63.2%24:02:45 F40-49  Katie Bailey Cloquet  MN          Results
58.7%60.5%44:03:00 F40-49  Kelly Thurman Sioux Falls  SD          Results
58.5%62.2%34:03:59 F30-39  Danielle Lebarron Eau Claire  WI          Results
58.4%66.1%34:04:15 F40-49  Kerri Hinton Duluth  MN          Results
58.3%59.8%14:04:42 F40-49  Jaime Breymeier New Richmond  WI          Results
58.3%69.1%34:04:55 F50-59  Traci Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
58.2%71.5%64:05:12 F40-49  Julie Bushinger Wadena  MN        photo Results
47.6%53.3%124:09:08 M40-49  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN          Results
57.1%59.8%34:09:59 F30-39  Hannah Campbell Woodbury  MN          Results
57.0%69.6%14:10:17 F30-39  Sarah Kleven Eleva  WI          Results
57.0%60.8%34:10:20 F30-39  Amy Sissala Hopkins  MN          Results
47.3%63.4%54:10:33 M40-49  Dennis Fall New Richmond  WI          Results
46.9%48.8%34:12:38 M30-39  Reily Yerigan White bear Lake  MN          Results
56.1%56.5%34:14:15 F20-29  Kayla Braun Hopkins  MN          Results
56.0%61.5%24:14:42 F50-59  Mary Patnaude Duluth  MN          Results
55.7%60.0%44:15:59 F30-39  Andrea Huntoon Appleton  WI          Results
55.7%65.6%74:16:05 F50-59  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
55.5%64.1%14:16:57 F40-49  Charissa Eaton Winona  MN          Results
55.3%63.2%24:17:53 F40-49  Adelheid Koski Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.9%47.2%64:18:18 M30-39  Christopher Deuth Saint Paul  MN          Results
55.1%59.2%14:19:01 F40-49  Bree Holgers Woodbury  MN          Results
45.7%55.2%104:19:19 M50-59  Charlie Flynn Hopkins  MN          Results
45.7%51.4%24:19:36 M20-29  Conor Callaghan St. Paul  MN          Results
45.2%45.5%24:22:21 M40-49  Jason Rysdon Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.1%49.6%114:22:42 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
54.3%55.7%14:22:44 F40-49  Amy Bell White Bear Township  MN          Results
54.1%69.2%24:23:33 F40-49  Natalie Kozitka Elk River  MN          Results
53.9%58.4%34:24:56 F30-39  Joell Ritchie Robbinsdale  MN          Results
53.8%67.9%54:25:04 F40-49  Susan Kreklau Wadena  MN          Results
53.8%64.5%54:25:19 F50-59  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN          Results
53.8% 14:25:25 F40-49  Julia Snyder Deer Creek  MN          Results
53.5%71.4%34:26:37 F50-59  Jennifer Clelland Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.9%65.3%44:29:32 F40-49  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI          Results
52.8%65.3%614:30:12 F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN          Results
52.6%56.2%74:31:04 F30-39  Sarah Sprecher Rochester  MN          Results
43.1%74.6%14:35:05 M70+  Leonard Alcamo fountain city  WI          Results
51.7%58.7%34:35:47 F30-39  Joann Boutwell Rochester  MN          Results
51.0%61.2%24:39:44 F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
50.6%70.5%34:41:56 F40-49  Dawn Luehrs Shakopee  MN          Results
42.0%26.8%24:42:29 M40-49  Mark Walter Rochester  MN          Results
50.3%57.1%74:43:31 F30-39  Sarah Siebenaler Hastings  MN          Results
41.8%50.7%54:43:42 M60-69  Mike Wyse Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
41.8%55.3%54:44:02 M40-49  Lance Thill Goodview  MN          Results
49.9%56.2%14:45:40 F50-59  Patty Nelson North Oaks  MN          Results
49.8%54.0%34:46:25 F40-49  Brandy Waldron Oronoco MN  MN          Results
49.8%53.9%34:46:32 F40-49  Carrie Flesch Lakeville  MN          Results
41.3% 14:47:04 M50-59  Tommy Marcon Onalska  WI          Results
49.6%51.1%44:47:51 F40-49  Teri Shones Lake City  MN          Results
49.4%49.4%14:48:44 F20-29  Savannah Hayes Rochester  MN          Results
41.1%52.2%514:48:49 M60-69  Loren Albin Maplewood  MN          Results
47.8%54.3%44:58:35 F50-59  Melissa Bodin Clara City  MN          Results
47.7%53.6%144:58:50 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN          Results
47.7%54.0%34:59:16 F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
47.5%50.6%15:00:05 F50-59  Mary Forseth Chanhassen  MN          Results
46.5% 15:07:00 F60-69  Sandra Eisenmann Oronoco  MN          Results
45.9%52.9%15:11:05 F50-59  Karen Gernentz Red Wing  MN          Results
45.5%48.9%15:13:41 F40-49  Jennifer Pederson Fall Creek  WI          Results
45.3%53.4%55:14:43 F40-49  Lisandra Richardson Hastings  MN          Results
37.5% 15:16:14 M30-39  Paul Moeller Saint Paul  MN          Results
44.8%56.3%85:18:44 F40-49  Selena Schaefer Longmont  CO          Results
44.5%47.5%25:20:31 F30-39  Samantha Ewert St Louis Park  MN        photo Results
43.2%49.9%55:30:37 F50-59  Lisa Smiley Cannon Falls  MN          Results
35.8%47.2%15:30:53 M40-49  Nathan Works Grand Marais  MN          Results
40.3%43.4%25:53:39 F40-49  Meredith Jurowski New Richmond  WI          Results
32.7%39.3%26:02:46 M50-59  John Jensen Mankato  MN          Results
38.3%45.1%46:12:53 F<20  Ava Hoff Somerset  WI        photo Results
31.8% 17:28:04 F40-49  Kit Klepinger Winona  MN          Results
28.0% 18:29:31 F40-49  Katie Kalka White Bear Lake  MN          Results
20.7% 19:34:00 M30-39  Kyle Dahl Decorah  IA          Results
93.1%98.4%20  M40-49  Kurt Keiser Jordan  MN          Results
88.2%96.0%3  F20-29  Heather O'Donnell Laramie  WY          Results
72.2%72.2%1  M40-49  Rob Marshall Sioux Falls  SD          Results
64.5%75.5%4  M50-59  Ken Ambrose Mankato  MN          Results
58.9%58.9%1  M40-49  Jerry Fromm Sioux Falls  SD          Results
57.6%70.5%2  F50-59  Kerri Ambrose Mankato  MN          Results
54.3%65.5%19  M60-69  Paul Neri minneapolis  MN        photo Results
52.0%58.9%2  M30-39  Zachary Ostenso Forest Lake  MN          Results
50.7% 1  M50-59  Gary Lind La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Gwen Hogan Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Leo Freedman McFarland  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Allie Nowak Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Mosby Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katherine Dinsmore Hoyt Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Bobby Warner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Garceau MARQUETTE  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Pugh Rogers  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Rieke Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa McDowell Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Rick Nelson Star Prairie  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jena Ziegler Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Spencer Lyons Middleton  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Melissa Malmberg Marengo  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  John Sharpe Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dayna Peterson Stacy  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Lueders Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Rader Spring Valley  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Ward Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Smith Garfield  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jarrod Vagle Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Wyse Saint Charles  MO          Results
  0  M50-59  Duball John Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Logan Robinson Saint Francis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Craig Luehrs Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Alisa Johnson Pennock  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jaimie Johnson Elko  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Heinrich Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  Jacob Garceau Marquette  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Ginger Lopez Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  John Hagen Plainview  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Terrye Butts Austin  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dylan Dudlext Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Nubia Silva New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Jozwowski Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Paul Nordin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Mason Cross Plains  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Baldwin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Seager Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Damion Spilman Urbandale  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Natasha Howard Spring Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Zenzen Avon  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lena Hess Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Marsh Austin  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Gail Hakes Byron  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Hess Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Zubke Rosholt  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Peine Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shauna Kieffer wayzata  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Repko Park City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Ebensteiner Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Swenson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Wills Saint Peter  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lauren Keil Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Bayli Christorf Cadott  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Eric Hauth Arden Hills  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Beth Ohlhauser Ely  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Becca Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Howard Spring Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Preusse Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Heimer Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Isa Kurvers Rogers  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Samantha Ellefson Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer J Anderson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jemie Tollefson Nicollet  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Glenn Seager MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Megan Murphree Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Voigt Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Loren Wigdahl Isanti  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jackie Howlett-Albrecht Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Andy Leach Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dawn Duellman Onalaska  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Becca Hackensack Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brenna Rahmlow Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Florek Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Anne Vande Berg Winona  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Warner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Schuman Decorah  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Grimm Frazee  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Somkid Panjapattanasiri Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Peterson Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Ann Lees East Bethel  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Gilreath Sebeka  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Zachary Wyman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M70+  Richard Andrews Hastings  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erika Joslin Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Huskey Waconia  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Barb Graham New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Jerry Schmidt Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Monson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenny Larson New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenny Menart Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Nick Summers Mound  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alan Morowski Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Abby Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Schneider Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Langenbrunner Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Mott Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anika Taylor Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Grant Hoff Somerset  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Janelle Lantz La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Mara Roningen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nancy Lueders Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Evan Hubbard Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Auden Whitlow St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jay Dean St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jay Grandprey Windom  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gnate Hackensack Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Hughes Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jackie Kumm New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Kuntz Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Allie Siebell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Bolwerk West Salem  WI          Results
  0  F60-69  Sarah Mielke Sleepy Eye  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Longsdorf St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Casey Taylor Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Hagen Little Falls  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Quinten Bissonette Spring Valley  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Joseph Alexander Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathy Vagle Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Greg Klinger Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Kathy Lewis Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christie Matts Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Caryn Herrick St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Maria Anderson Fridley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Keith Framsted Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Colleen Feyo Andover  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Dresler Willmar  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Braden Dent Minnetrista  MN          Results
     F50-59  Mary Kay Lind LaCrosse  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ron Alger Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  David Snyder Deer Creek  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kim Deibel White Bear Township  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Ortega North Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Ruest Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Valerie Leider Duluth  MN          Results