Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 18, 2019

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
398 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.8%98.5%51:56:26 M30-39  Mike Ferguson Blaine  MN      1   Results
95.2%97.3%371:59:37 M30-39  Wynn Davis Stillwater  MN      2   Results
94.9% 81:59:59 M20-29  Matt Lee Esko  MN          Results
93.8%93.8%12:01:25 M30-39  Jake Felton Madison  WI          Results
93.7%95.4%342:01:28 M20-29  Jake Hegge Onalaska  WI         Results
93.2%98.6%212:02:12 M40-49  Kurt Keiser Jordan  MN          Results
93.0%96.3%162:02:25 M30-39  Nathan Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
92.9%97.1%142:02:31 M30-39  James Sorenson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
89.4%90.5%102:07:24 M30-39  Steven Rodriques Duluth  MN      1   Results
87.9%91.0%42:09:31 M30-39  Neil Olson Duluth  MN      1   Results
96.9%100.0%12:09:34 F40-49  Leanne Bronson Superior  WI          Results
87.8%91.8%162:09:38 M30-39  Lane Johnson Duluth  MN      1  Results
87.1%88.2%32:10:43 M40-49  Darcy Berard Farmington  MN          Results
86.6%87.1%12:11:27 M40-49  Matt Mithun Wayzata  MN      1   Results
95.1%98.4%132:11:59 F30-39  Anna Lahti Duluth  MN      6   Results
85.7%95.6%232:12:50 M40-49  Luke Nelson Ramsey  MN      2   Results
85.7%100.0%12:12:51 M40-49  Scott Pugh Rogers  MN          Results
85.6%90.8%92:13:01 M30-39  Timothy Kufahl Duluth  MN      4   Results
85.5%85.9%22:13:07 M20-29  Oliver Heywood Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
93.1%93.1%42:14:53 F20-29  Kaelyn Williams Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
92.8%98.2%22:15:18 F40-49  Kerrie Berg Bemidji  MN          Results
83.7%86.2%62:15:59 M30-39  Logan Baier Duluth  MN      3   Results
83.4%83.4%12:16:29 M20-29  Luke Albares Duluth  MN      1   Results
81.7%83.9%142:19:17 M30-39  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN      2   Results
81.2%84.7%52:20:10 M30-39  Brent Magnusson Eagan  MN      3   Results
80.9%94.4%92:20:44 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN         Results
80.8%80.8%62:20:52 M30-39  Alexander Wepsala Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
88.8%100.0%12:21:17 F40-49  Jenny Hanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.5%98.2%42:21:25 M50-59  Bryan Mauro Shuniah  ON      2   Results
88.7%95.1%72:21:34 F30-39  Ashley Hansen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
88.6%99.7%12:21:39 F40-49  Sara Taylor lutsen  MN          Results
88.3%90.1%52:22:08 F20-29  Helena Lafave MINNEAPOLIS  MN      2   Results
79.8%96.9%82:22:42 M50-59  Todd Hochstetler arthur  ND          Results
88.0%99.5%42:22:42 F40-49  Marianne Stewart Kakabeka Falls  ON      1   Results
78.9%79.5%42:24:17 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN         Results
86.4%95.8%82:25:16 F40-49  Jody Zeleznikar Esko  MN      3   Results
86.1%98.3%52:25:45 F40-49  Sarah Hill Blaine  MN      4   Results
77.9%78.1%152:26:11 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.4%82.2%42:27:10 M30-39  Zachary Burke Richfield  MN         Results
77.3%94.8%252:27:20 M50-59  Michael O'Connor Thunder Bay  ON      5  Results
77.2%84.7%32:27:28 M40-49  Glen Flanagan Hermantown  MN          Results
83.8%83.8%12:29:49 F20-29  Linnea Wier Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.5%85.2%22:30:22 F40-49  Kirsten Beltz Wayzata  MN      1   Results
75.7%76.9%182:30:26 M30-39  Nicholas Whitbread Thunder Bay  ON      7  Results
75.4%76.3%62:30:54 M30-39  Seth Lozano Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.4%81.0%52:30:55 M40-49  Kent Ogston Duluth  MN          Results
83.1%83.2%12:31:02 F30-39  Jennifer Borders East Gull Lake  MN          Results
82.6%85.6%22:31:53 F40-49  Tracy Ost Spicer  MN          Results
74.7%98.4%12:32:28 M40-49  Dave Cizmas Duluth  MN          Results
82.2%92.1%52:32:38 F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN      1   Results
74.5%77.4%72:32:52 M30-39  Ryan Cook Hastings  MN      3   Results
74.4%81.9%192:32:57 M40-49  Jason Bociurko Thunder bay  ON      5   Results
82.1%95.8%12:32:58 F30-39  Breanna Craven Duluth  MN          Results
74.2%78.2%82:33:29 M30-39  Michael Gloss Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
81.6%100.0%12:33:50 F30-39  Naomi Defoe Cloquet  MN          Results
81.3%92.2%102:34:18 F40-49  Christa Gale Edina  MN      2   Results
73.7%87.4%22:34:24 M50-59  Tom Ost Spicer  MN          Results
73.0%91.2%42:35:53 M50-59  Douglas Scott Thunder Bay  ON      1  Results
72.6%80.7%82:36:43 M50-59  Kevin Ryks Hermantown  MN      1   Results
72.6%74.1%72:36:47 M30-39  Jeff Leno Cloquet  MN          Results
72.6%95.7%12:36:47 M40-49  Peder Hallberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.9%90.0%12:37:01 F40-49  Jessica Janski Little Falls  MN          Results
72.1%73.0%32:37:56 M30-39  Brandon Breen Ashland  OR      3  Results
79.4%87.4%72:38:10 F30-39  Mae Gackstetter Duluth  MN          Results
71.7%75.8%482:38:46 M30-39  Dan Laplante Minneapolis  MN         Results
79.0%88.6%32:38:48 F30-39  Anna Dehler Duluth  MN          Results
71.5%94.2%22:39:15 M40-49  Erik Paulsen Excelsior  MN          Results
71.4%94.1%12:39:27 M40-49  Mike Munzen Rosemount  MN          Results
71.1%78.5%62:40:02 M40-49  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
78.2%89.2%42:40:29 F30-39  Anna Heinzerling Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%83.5%22:40:31 M50-59  Dean Madsen NEW LONDON  MN          Results
70.8%76.0%142:40:48 M30-39  Matthew Miller Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
70.5%79.5%62:41:23 M40-49  Matt Nesmith Vermillion  SD          Results
70.5%70.5%32:41:30 M20-29  Scott Albares Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.0%69.9%62:42:35 M30-39  Andrew Kilpo Proctor  MN      4   Results
77.1%80.9%42:42:47 F30-39  Joanna Olson Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.6% 12:43:28 M50-59  Brian Wicklund Marine On St. Croix  MN          Results
69.4%73.7%42:44:06 M30-39  Scott Josephson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
69.0%77.3%102:44:53 M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
76.0%81.6%42:45:11 F40-49  Beth Stuedemann Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
75.9%75.9%12:45:19 F20-29  Katherine Wilhelm Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.9%80.3%12:45:24 F30-39  Shaleen Cameron Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.9%83.4%22:45:24 F30-39  Rachael Weiker Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.7%71.3%62:45:39 M30-39  Phillip Carlson Arden Hills  MN      2   Results
68.3%74.2%152:46:40 M40-49  Jimmy Beltz Wayzata  MN      2  Results
75.1%99.9%12:47:05 F50-59  Jodi Olson Thunder Bay  ON          Results
74.9%86.8%182:47:37 F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN      2   Results
67.9%68.8%12:47:42 M20-29  Shane Wachlin Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%67.8%12:47:58 M30-39  Jason Fryda Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.4%85.1%52:48:47 F40-49  Lindsey Molstad Duluth  MN      4   Results
67.2%68.0%22:49:28 M30-39  Thomas Dehler Duluth  MN          Results
67.1%76.1%72:49:41 M40-49  Webb Friedly Wayzata  MN      4   Results
73.8%80.1%22:50:10 F50-59  Carrie Keller Victoria  MN          Results
73.5%89.9%62:50:40 F50-59  Diana Mellerup Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
66.7%71.6%32:50:43 M30-39  Luke Twedt Inver Grove Heights  MN      1   Results
73.3%82.0%72:51:18 F40-49  Becky Krubsack Duluth  MN          Results
73.2%85.7%12:51:26 F50-59  Angie Vetsch Nelson  WI          Results
66.4%77.8%32:51:34 M50-59  Tom Hanson Stillwater  MN          Results
66.3%66.3%22:51:39 M20-29  Harrison Triplett Duluth  MN      2   Results
66.2%67.0%62:52:04 M20-29  Marc Parson robbinsdale  MN      4   Results
66.1%68.0%12:52:12 M30-39  David Baker Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
66.1%76.8%22:52:18 M40-49  Andy Holdsworth Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.8%85.6%42:52:23 F40-49  Danielle Dinger Saint Cloud  MN      2   Results
66.0%70.9%202:52:32 M40-49  Chris Morris Hermantown  MN      4   Results
72.4%85.0%32:53:16 F20-29  Jacqueline Harvey Thunder Bay  ON          Results
72.4%90.4%12:53:20 F40-49  Rebeccah Boban Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
72.4%83.4%22:53:26 F40-49  Kimberly Decker Dundas  MN      1   Results
72.2%81.1%12:53:55 F30-39  Kathleen Hughes Plymouth  MN          Results
72.1%73.4%52:54:02 F30-39  Ashley Busack Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
65.2%70.4%52:54:37 M40-49  Matt Erickson Shoreview  MN      2   Results
71.8%75.7%142:54:45 F40-49  Christina Ellenberger Rochester  MN      1   Results
65.0%67.6%12:55:08 M30-39  Steven Bosch Blaine  MN      1   Results
65.0%66.2%12:55:10 M30-39  Mike Sondrol Sunburg  MN          Results
71.6%76.3%22:55:21 F30-39  Kala Fisher St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
71.6%76.5%192:55:22 F30-39  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
64.9%78.3%12:55:31 M50-59  Roger Heinen New London  MN          Results
71.4%81.8%162:55:52 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      1  Results
64.6%77.9%32:56:06 M40-49  Joe McGaver Duluth  MN          Results
64.5%66.6%32:56:23 M30-39  Jeff Bosch Cottage Grove  MN      3   Results
71.1%80.1%12:56:27 F40-49  Karla Bearce Fort Ripley  MN          Results
64.5%72.1%352:56:31 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      7  Results
70.9%88.5%82:57:00 F50-59  Sharon Lovis Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
70.8%77.7%72:57:12 F40-49  Jen Gulbrandson Circle Pines  MN      2   Results
64.2%64.3%62:57:14 M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      1   Results
64.2%78.3%142:57:22 M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      1   Results
70.8%72.5%12:57:24 F40-49  Tracy Moe Randall  MN          Results
70.7%85.6%42:57:39 F40-49  Veronique St-Louis Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.9%67.1%92:58:12 M30-39  Matthew Witham Saint Paul  MN      5   Results
70.3%94.7%32:58:34 F50-59  Kathleen Lynch Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
70.1%80.7%82:59:01 F50-59  Jayme Hogan Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.6%68.2%172:59:06 M30-39  Bryan Lacore Cloquet  MN      5   Results
70.0%75.0%42:59:21 F30-39  Sarah Borer Roseville  MN          Results
63.5%65.0%62:59:21 M30-39  Dan Galvin Shoreview  MN          Results
63.0%70.2%133:00:45 M40-49  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN          Results
63.0%84.3%253:00:47 M60-69  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN          Results
69.3%88.6%73:01:08 F40-49  Beth Shipston Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
62.8%72.7%13:01:18 M40-49  Jesse Martus Duluth  MN          Results
62.7%63.9%13:01:40 M40-49  Jeff Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.6%66.9%33:01:49 M30-39  Justin Scanlan Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.5%72.8%63:02:05 M50-59  Zis Weisberg Stillwater  MN          Results
62.5%68.4%43:02:12 M30-39  Brad Triplett New London  MN      2   Results
68.7%76.5%173:02:46 F40-49  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.6%68.6%13:03:04 F30-39  Jessica Lofrano-Larson Brainerd  MN          Results
68.5%72.8%23:03:12 F30-39  Cassy Etienne Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
68.5%69.9%43:03:18 F30-39  Alyson Henning Mounds View  MN          Results
61.8%69.8%193:04:09 M50-59  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.9%67.9%13:04:52 F20-29  Maddy Finn Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.8%71.3%63:05:07 F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%70.3%143:05:15 F40-49  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.7%74.2%33:05:22 F<20  Savannah Crimi Robbinsdale  MN          Results
61.4%72.7%63:05:26 M50-59  Chris White Duluth  MN      2   Results
67.6%76.2%573:05:33 F40-49  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      6   Results
61.3%74.0%383:05:40 M50-59  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON      4   Results
67.5%76.4%23:06:05 F20-29  Laura Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%77.3%73:06:24 M50-59  Thomas Triplett Saint Peters  MO      2   Results
61.1%62.5%23:06:26 M30-39  Del Hansen SAINT PAUL  MN      1   Results
60.9% 13:06:52 M40-49  Charles Lawler Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
67.2%76.0%53:06:53 F50-59  Melanie Tauring Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
67.1%67.1%13:07:08 F30-39  Samantha Bahr Brainerd  MN          Results
66.9%77.3%33:07:33 F40-49  Lisa Richardson Hastings  MN          Results
60.6%74.7%23:07:44 M50-59  Tom Taunton Spicer  MN         Results
60.6%62.0%33:07:45 M30-39  Alex Roob Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
60.2%62.3%43:09:10 M30-39  Jon Lacore Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.2%68.9%83:09:12 M40-49  Philip Major Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
66.2%82.7%13:09:29 F40-49  Kristine Hilden Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
60.0%63.3%103:09:47 M50-59  Dennis Kaminski Sobieski  WI      2   Results
66.1%73.1%73:09:51 F40-49  Kate Bomsta St Louis Park  MN          Results
59.9%62.6%33:10:12 M30-39  Peter Lynch St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
59.7%85.2%473:10:45 M60-69  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      1   Results
65.8%70.8%73:10:50 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
59.7%63.7%13:10:50 M40-49  Jack Hoza Lakeville  MN          Results
65.8%72.2%73:10:53 M40-49  Alexander Hill Blaine  MN      5   Results
65.7%76.9%113:10:59 F50-59  Jill Sinclair Waconia  MN      6   Results
65.7%68.4%63:11:07 F30-39  Alicia Hetrick Ames  IA         Results
65.6%64.9%23:11:14 F30-39  Lauren Callahan Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
59.5%59.8%43:11:19 M30-39  Dean Woodward Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.4%68.5%23:11:39 M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MS          Results
59.4%72.5%33:11:43 M50-59  Rick Macias Eden Prairie  MN          Results
59.4%64.0%73:11:44 M40-49  Dale Kaminski Pulaski  WI          Results
59.2%59.2%33:12:18 M20-29  Scott Hudson Blaine  MN      1  Results
65.3%88.5%53:12:18 F50-59  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN      3   Results
65.2%78.3%163:12:25 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      5   Results
59.2%74.6%73:12:25 M50-59  Kevin Landgraver Orono  MN      2   Results
59.0%64.6%33:13:03 M40-49  Adam Walters Byron  MN          Results
64.9%74.9%103:13:24 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.7%70.2%63:14:02 M50-59  Jeff Cadwell Grand Marais  MN      3   Results
58.6%60.2%13:14:20 M30-39  Brian Essling Shoreview  MN      1   Results
64.5%72.6%13:14:32 F40-49  Mary Stanbary Putnam  IL          Results
58.5%93.8%13:14:40 M60-69  Tom Raetz Owatonna  MN      1   Results
58.4%67.2%43:14:48 M40-49  John Nash Kirksville  MO          Results
64.4%65.0%13:14:55 F40-49  Heather Namminga Sioux Falls  SD          Results
58.4%56.3%33:14:58 M30-39  Todd Sauer Esko  MN          Results
64.4%65.6%23:15:01 F40-49  Lisa Bailey East Bethel  MN          Results
64.1%66.6%23:15:46 F30-39  Kate Brown River Falls  WI          Results
58.1%58.4%13:15:54 M40-49  Jeff Berg Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.1%66.0%113:16:02 M40-49  Scott Deyo West St. Paul  MN          Results
58.1%62.5%53:16:04 M40-49  David Haley Carlton  MN      2   Results
58.1%61.4%33:16:04 M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN      1  Results
64.0%64.0%13:16:09 F30-39  Mary Saviano White Bear Lake  MN          Results
58.0%61.1%93:16:10 M40-49  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN      3   Results
63.6%75.1%43:17:19 F40-49  Chris Stoltenow Greenfield  MN      1   Results
57.6%64.3%13:17:32 M40-49  James Splett Chaska  MN      1   Results
57.5%75.5%13:18:01 M50-59  Kris Werner Fergus Falls  MN          Results
57.4%61.2%83:18:19 M40-49  Gregory Deegan St. Paul  MN      2   Results
57.4%65.4%73:18:23 M40-49  Donald Lorr Saint Paul  MN         Results
63.2%70.5%113:18:34 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.1%71.1%13:18:47 F40-49  Renee Saamanen Duluth MN  MN          Results
63.1%71.8%83:18:51 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN      1  Results
57.2%59.0%23:18:53 M40-49  Kris Gronfor Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
63.1%72.8%53:18:53 F30-39  Andrea Marsh Burnsville  MN          Results
57.2%60.7%13:18:57 M30-39  Gavin White Richfield  MN          Results
63.0%63.0%23:19:19 F20-29  Anne Gutierrez St. Paul  MN      1   Results
56.7%63.6%73:20:42 M30-39  Dan Steinbrecher Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.6%57.9%113:21:12 M30-39  Jeff Krohn Saginaw  MN      1   Results
62.1%64.6%23:21:59 F30-39  Lindsey Baldwin St Louis Park  MN          Results
56.2%69.7%33:22:42 M50-59  Paul Marzynski Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.0%57.5%13:23:28 M30-39  Andrew Vavra Saint Louis Park  MN      1   Results
55.8%68.3%93:24:01 M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
61.4%68.2%43:24:21 F30-39  Lill Raynard Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
61.4%69.7%83:24:31 F40-49  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN          Results
55.5%55.8%13:25:13 M50-59  Robert Younger Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
55.4%57.3%23:25:31 M40-49  Ben Heil Rosemount  MN      2   Results
61.0%67.6%43:25:39 F30-39  Amanda Nesbitt Burnsville  MN      1   Results
55.3%56.2%23:25:42 M40-49  Brian Briske Northfield  MN      2   Results
55.3%62.8%33:25:45 M30-39  Eric Heins Plainview  MN          Results
60.9%65.1%103:26:12 F40-49  Tara Rourke Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.8%62.2%63:26:18 F30-39  Amber Osterlund Superior  WI      5   Results
55.2%55.5%13:26:20 M40-49  Daniel Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
60.7%69.9%173:26:55 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN          Results
55.0%55.3%23:27:01 M40-49  Brandon Salmela Esko  MN      1   Results
60.5%64.2%33:27:21 F30-39  Anna Pautz Webster  MN      1   Results
60.5%65.3%13:27:23 F30-39  Maria Goertz Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.9%67.9%203:27:28 M60-69  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN      9   Results
60.4%65.8%23:27:58 F30-39  Alyson Leno Cloquet  MN      1   Results
54.7%73.2%53:28:09 M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN          Results
60.2%65.3%13:28:36 F30-39  Julia Conkel Stillwater  MN          Results
54.4%54.4%13:29:20 M30-39  Jason Kern EAGAN  MN          Results
59.8%63.5%43:29:53 F30-39  Jacey Kufahl Duluth  MN      2   Results
54.2%64.3%13:29:57 M50-59  Forrest Pearson Hudson  WI      1   Results
59.7%63.5%23:30:12 F30-39  Kim Briske Northfield  MN      2   Results
54.0%62.4%23:30:44 M50-59  Dave Sandkamp Forest Lake  MN          Results
54.0%54.3%13:30:56 M50-59  Adam Tollefson Excelsior  MN      1   Results
53.9%64.8%43:31:05 M50-59  Mark Gustafson PRIOR LAKE  MN      1   Results
53.8%58.1%33:31:43 M<20  Caden Howard Maple Grove  MN          Results
59.2%62.6%63:32:01 F40-49  Elizabeth Jensen Vadnais Heights  MN      1  Results
58.8%62.2%23:33:19 F40-49  Erin Schindler maple grove  MN          Results
58.8%69.8%73:33:25 F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
58.8%63.8%13:33:30 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN          Results
53.2%54.8%13:33:54 M30-39  Jeffrey Goertz Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.6%58.8%93:34:04 F30-39  Alicia Cyr Duluth  MN      5  Results
58.4%64.4%53:34:59 F40-49  Jenn Bratvold Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.1%66.8%123:36:11 F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
58.1%61.6%63:36:13 F30-39  Jennifer Wold Spicer  MN          Results
57.6%68.3%73:37:50 F40-49  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
57.6%61.2%23:37:59 F30-39  Alyssa Snesrud Esko  MN      2   Results
57.4%66.8%33:38:31 F40-49  Kelly Emmons Duluth  MN      1   Results
57.4%57.4%13:38:33 F30-39  Danielle Goldfarb Duluth  MN      1   Results
52.0%55.7%33:38:55 M40-49  Ryan Goldberg Duluth  MN          Results
57.3%77.3%83:39:07 F30-39  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN      2   Results
51.9%52.2%13:39:23 M40-49  Ryan Hurt Victoria  MN      1   Results
57.1%61.9%113:39:46 F30-39  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN      4   Results
57.1%66.9%23:39:56 F40-49  Kathie Smith Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.0%57.1%13:40:03 F30-39  Melissa Blind Duluth  MN          Results
57.0%57.1%13:40:05 F30-39  Julie Laflamme Little Falls  MN          Results
56.9%64.1%13:40:28 F40-49  Debra Yliniemi Little Falls  MN          Results
51.4%84.4%13:41:23 M60-69  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN          Results
56.7%56.7%13:41:24 F30-39  Jamie Stenberg Cloquet  MN          Results
56.6%70.9%183:41:50 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI      1   Results
56.5%83.5%13:41:59 F30-39  Amy Markle Duluth  MN          Results
51.0%59.2%93:43:07 M50-59  Todd Howard Roseville  MN      9   Results
56.1%70.0%13:43:51 F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
56.1%66.5%103:43:53 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      3   Results
55.8%57.0%13:44:58 F30-39  Sarah Hoppe Scandia  MN          Results
55.2%65.0%23:47:28 F40-49  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN          Results
55.1%62.5%23:47:45 F40-49  Alison Sorenson CLOQUET  MN      1   Results
55.0%63.8%23:48:20 F30-39  Nicole Anderson Pine CIty  MN      1   Results
54.9%58.3%143:48:50 F30-39  Meredith Oneill Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.6%59.5%43:49:53 F40-49  Junal Polcaro Duluth  MN          Results
49.5%49.5%13:49:53 M40-49  Scott Maciej Maple Grove  MN          Results
54.6%60.9%43:50:00 F40-49  Patricia Goldberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
54.1%57.2%73:52:00 F40-49  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN      2   Results
53.9%55.4%23:52:41 F30-39  Heather Krohn Saginaw  MN      1   Results
53.3%61.3%83:55:34 F30-39  Anna Mitchell Afton  MN      5   Results
53.3%55.8%13:55:37 F30-39  Maria Pfuehler Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
48.0%52.1%33:57:01 M30-39  Brett Larson Alexandria  MN          Results
52.7%56.0%33:58:21 F30-39  Nashay Baker Duluth  MN      2   Results
52.7%66.3%633:58:21 F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      8   Results
52.6%66.1%23:58:29 F40-49  Stephanie Tollefson Excelsior  MN      2   Results
52.3%56.0%103:59:56 F40-49  Stephani Johnston Duluth  MN      1   Results
47.4%56.2%64:00:19 M50-59  Tony Woods Monticello  MN      1   Results
51.9%54.2%34:01:58 F30-39  Chelsie Krafka Pequot Lakes  MN      2   Results
46.9%48.8%34:02:31 M30-39  Reily Yerigan White bear Lake  MN          Results
51.7%63.4%64:02:52 F40-49  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
51.6%64.9%94:03:29 F60-69  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN          Results
51.5%54.7%24:03:46 F30-39  Abigail Smith Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.1%88.2%54:05:34 F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN          Results
51.1%52.4%24:05:52 F30-39  Melissa Walls duluth  MN      1   Results
50.6%50.6%24:07:54 F20-29  Amelia Legarde Brookston  MN      1   Results
45.7%78.7%24:09:03 M60-69  Bruce Pap Lino lakes  MN      2   Results
50.3%61.7%94:09:26 F50-59  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN          Results
50.0%52.3%24:10:49 F30-39  Megan Polcher Saint Paul  MN          Results
49.9%62.7%24:11:35 F40-49  Tiffany Hurt Excelsior  MN      2   Results
45.2%46.5%14:11:58 M30-39  Chris Massey Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
45.1%49.6%114:12:11 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
44.9%65.6%24:13:49 M<20  Graeme Pearson Hudson  WI      1   Results
49.3%55.5%14:14:35 F40-49  Victoria Sundell Duluth  MN          Results
49.3%59.8%54:14:38 F40-49  Sam Matthiae St. Paul  MN      1   Results
48.6%49.6%64:18:03 F30-39  Kelly Plumbo Vadnais Heights  MN      2   Results
48.5%59.6%24:18:51 F40-49  Beth Kempf Harris  MN      2   Results
48.0%56.6%54:21:32 F40-49  Holly Martin Hermantown  MN      1   Results
47.8%50.8%24:22:22 F30-39  Shannon Schulte Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
47.7%53.6%144:22:55 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      2   Results
43.1%74.6%14:24:04 M70+  Leonard Alcamo fountain city  WI          Results
42.9%51.5%64:25:40 M50-59  Mark Johnston Duluth  MN          Results
47.2%57.5%84:25:48 F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
42.5%97.4%14:27:36 M60-69  Mark Toupal New Brighton  MN      1   Results
46.6%48.8%14:29:24 F30-39  Valeria Rock Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
46.0%67.3%24:32:51 F60-69  Kris Crimi flat rock  NC          Results
45.4%45.4%14:36:46 F30-39  Rachel Swick Keewatin  MN          Results
45.3%54.2%34:37:12 F40-49  Jennifer Nelson-Albee Duluth  MN      2   Results
41.1%52.2%514:37:15 M60-69  Loren Albin Maplewood  MN      9   Results
44.6%44.6%14:41:18 F20-29  Shanice Walker Robbinsdale  MN          Results
44.1%44.1%14:44:44 F20-29  Jordan Newsum Proctor  MN          Results
43.9%47.9%24:45:43 F20-29  Emily Oberembt St. Paul  MN          Results
43.8%52.5%74:46:37 F40-49  Katie Kalka White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
42.0%51.6%34:58:38 F40-49  Edye Howes Duluth  MN      2   Results
37.6%39.4%25:02:51 M40-49  Craig Giebel st paul  MN          Results
41.0%44.6%35:06:12 F30-39  Vicki Kueker Verndale  MN      1   Results
35.8%47.2%15:17:38 M40-49  Nathan Works Grand Marais  MN          Results
38.8%40.0%45:23:34 F30-39  Patricia Staine Superior  WI      2   Results
38.8%98.7%35:23:44 F60-69  Susan Bryan Mendota Heights  MN      3   Results
38.5%44.9%25:26:16 F40-49  Rachel Studnicka Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
38.4%48.0%15:26:46 F40-49  Carol Gronfor Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
32.8%45.6%56:22:12 F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Peter Krause Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Cristy Risberg Glyndon  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Daniel Szuberski Red Wing  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kari Nyman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Froemming Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Paddock minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Roz Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Valentas Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Arianna Lofrano Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Isaac Fuhr Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian O'Meara Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Uldis Kreslins St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Lyle Bomsta St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sven Hoaglund Tofte  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Erickson Hugo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elysha Gellerman Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Sieve Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer P Zenzen Avon  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Tom Rand Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cassi Goozen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Pepin River Falls  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Monson WHITE BEAR LAKE  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Madelyn Kaminski Sobieski  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Clara Wicklund Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jesse Warden Otsego  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Naldrett Red Deeer  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Tilmann Madison  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  John Erickson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Timothy Ek Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Thomas Howes Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Brown Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Maureen McCoy Chesterfield  MO          Results
  0  F50-59  Gail Hansen St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Silver Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Glatzel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Judy McCartney Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M60-69  Lonnie Bryan Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Hahn St. Croix Falls  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Luke Midlo Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Michelle Truax Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gwendolyn Kelly-Kohnke St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Curry Good Thunder  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Massey Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Eldridge Madison  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Wills Saint Peter  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Natalie McKinley Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brent Hartwig Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  David Katzner Rogers  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jose Martinez Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ash Irons Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Charlie Roehl Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Zmuda Harris  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Marcia Migay Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M60-69  William Vitali Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Andy Roy Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jarret Anderson Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M20-29  Dylan Works Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Jedlicka Sieve Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ron Alger Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Podobinski Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Natalie Fryda St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Keith Diver Jr Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Alexandra Essling Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Winter Coon Rapids  MN          Results