Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 18, 2019

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
323 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.5%100.0%157:58 M<20  Max Hollmann Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
88.4%90.0%11:02:01 M30-39  Marco Salmen Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.0%99.2%11:02:59 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
84.8%90.8%311:04:38 M40-49  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN         Results
81.2%81.2%11:07:30 M30-39  Nicholas Davis Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.5%89.3%181:08:57 M40-49  Andrew Broadmoore Duluth  MN      1   Results
79.3%99.2%41:09:05 M50-59  Mark Jennings Kirksville  MO          Results
100.0%100.0%11:13:30 F30-39  Katie Cody Grand Rapids  MN          Results
74.4%84.6%131:13:37 M40-49  Stephen Tapajna Bloomington  MN          Results
74.0%77.3%51:14:02 M30-39  Jesse Adams Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.7%74.4%51:14:21 M30-39  William Severud St Paul  MN         Results
71.5%75.6%111:16:37 M30-39  Brian Wolfe Bloomington  MN         Results
71.4%94.1%11:16:43 M40-49  John Brockman saint paul  MN      1   Results
69.6%90.4%51:18:45 M50-59  Daniel Duff Duluth  MN          Results
69.0%96.7%11:19:23 M<20  Ewan Stewart Kakabeka Falls  ON         Results
68.5%91.6%11:19:57 M40-49  Justin Kreczmer Thunder Bay  ON          Results
90.7%94.2%161:21:01 F30-39  Barbara Swenson Pine Island  MN          Results
67.3%71.3%11:21:22 M<20  Jack Broadmoore Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.6%66.6%11:22:13 M30-39  Erik Blackstad Mound  MN      1   Results
66.6%77.4%91:22:18 M40-49  Bj Knight Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
89.0%100.0%11:22:36 F40-49  Karla Bailey Thunder Bay  AB          Results
65.0%68.1%31:24:15 M30-39  Michael Harralson Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.9%88.7%21:24:37 F30-39  Rena Viehbeck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
64.7%73.4%31:24:41 M50-59  Robert Laue St. Louis Park  MN          Results
64.5%56.1%21:25:00 M20-29  Patrick Wehr Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.4%82.4%61:25:05 M50-59  Mark Sutton Mahtomedi  MN          Results
63.9%72.3%21:25:47 M40-49  Eric Lund Stillwater  MN          Results
63.3% 31:26:38 M40-49  Kory Thurnau Two Harbors  MN          Results
84.8%84.8%21:26:39 F20-29  Margo Gleason Grand Rapids  MN      1   Results
62.5%71.1%51:27:41 M30-39  David Nettleton Jr. Moose Lake  MN         Results
82.7%94.1%31:28:50 F40-49  Marilyn Ailey Thunder Bay  ON          Results
81.2%100.0%51:30:34 F50-59  Erin Warshaw Minneapolis  MN         Results
60.4%66.2%61:30:43 M40-49  Jesse Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.3%60.4%31:30:51 M30-39  Nick Cross Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
79.9%85.2%111:31:59 F30-39  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN         Results
79.6%84.9%51:32:20 F30-39  Elena Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.3%80.0%51:32:38 F20-29  Arielle Anderson Minneapolis  MN         Results
59.0%67.9%11:32:50 M40-49  Jon Heyesen Duluth  MN          Results
58.4%63.6%101:33:53 M40-49  Jim Gaylord Duluth  MN      1   Results
77.9%77.9%11:34:18 F30-39  Abigail Turman Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.7% 21:34:34 F30-39  April Wahlstrom Grand Marais  MN          Results
57.9%67.9%61:34:39 M50-59  Paul Bulger Eden Prairie  MN          Results
56.7%61.2%11:36:44 M40-49  David Behrens Hopkins  MN          Results
75.9%76.0%11:36:50 F30-39  Valerie Josephson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.6%60.1%31:36:52 M40-49  Jon Moreen Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.6%79.2%11:37:11 F30-39  Sarah Meyer NORTH OAKS  MN          Results
75.3%80.6%11:37:38 F30-39  Colleen Hellenbrand Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.2%84.6%11:37:45 F40-49  Julie Cosgrove Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
74.9%83.6%11:38:07 F30-39  Michelle Wasland LITTLE FALLS  MN          Results
74.0%90.5%31:39:18 F30-39  Abby Davis Onalaska  WI          Results
73.7%86.2%61:39:46 F50-59  Robin Paurus North Oaks  MN          Results
73.3%82.5%11:40:19 F40-49  Erin Beagle Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
73.2%82.4%11:40:21 F40-49  Andrea Stach Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
72.9%80.3%181:40:46 F30-39  Holly Huston Minneapolis  MN         Results
54.1%69.4%71:41:17 M50-59  Steve Wood Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
54.1%72.6%11:41:18 M<20  Franklin Rezac Bloomington  MN          Results
72.1%72.1%11:41:59 F40-49  Wendy Day Backus  MN      1   Results
72.1%81.1%11:41:59 F40-49  Tricia Engelstad Brainerd  MN      1   Results
72.1%95.8%11:41:59 F50-59  Margie Goebel Brainerd  MN      1   Results
72.1%81.1%11:41:59 F40-49  Amy Lelwica Brainerd  MN      1   Results
53.6%62.7%131:42:16 M60-69  Steve Johnson International Falls  MN      1   Results
71.0%76.4%91:43:31 F30-39  Lisa Raetz St. Paul  MN          Results
71.0%75.7%171:43:32 F40-49  Janice Poehlman madison  WI          Results
52.9%59.7%31:43:37 M40-49  Al Rezac bloomington  MN          Results
52.8%89.5%51:43:49 M70+  Burgess Eberhardt International Falls  MN      1   Results
70.7%70.7%11:43:55 F20-29  Shannon Mathews Sun Prairie  WI      1   Results
52.5%53.5%11:44:24 M30-39  Stephen Froelich West Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.4%70.4%11:44:25 F30-39  Emily Tritabaugh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.3%95.3%51:44:30 F<20  Hadley Knight Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
52.2%55.1%71:44:56 M40-49  Jeff Kolehmainen Eagan  MN          Results
70.0%76.3%11:45:00 F40-49  Sally Hersrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.5%58.0%61:46:28 M40-49  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
51.4%59.4%31:46:35 M40-49  Todd Schwartz Lino Lakes  MN          Results
51.4%55.9%21:46:40 M<20  Zachary Tapajna Bloomington  MN          Results
68.5%76.5%21:47:16 F40-49  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN          Results
68.1%76.6%11:47:59 F40-49  Suzie Geatz Silver Bay  MN      1   Results
68.0%76.1%101:48:03 F40-49  Kim Pease Wayzata  MN          Results
67.5%76.0%11:48:53 F40-49  Nikki Thurnau Two Harbors  MN      1   Results
67.4%70.6%11:49:03 F30-39  Lisa Langenhahn Rosemount  MN          Results
67.4%86.9%21:49:03 F40-49  Shannon Wesley Thunder Bay  ON          Results
50.0%50.0%21:49:37 M20-29  Dylan Hentges Forest Lake  MN          Results
50.0%50.0%21:49:37 M20-29  Aaron Stenberg Forest lake  MN          Results
66.9%78.9%141:49:53 F40-49  Amy Perrin La Crosse  WI      1   Results
66.7%71.4%141:50:13 F40-49  Courtney Klaus Madison  WI          Results
66.6%66.6%11:50:19 F20-29  Hannah Grace Mettler Long Prairie  MN          Results
66.2%66.3%81:50:59 F30-39  Kathryn Sinner Duluth  MN      1   Results
48.7%58.6%31:52:38 M50-59  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN          Results
48.6%49.4%11:52:46 M20-29  Michael Darcangelo Ely  MN      1   Results
65.2%79.8%21:52:47 F40-49  Erin Smillie Afton  MN      1   Results
63.9%72.4%11:55:03 F50-59  Denise Piotrowski Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6%67.7%21:55:32 F30-39  Nicole Abrahamson Duluth  MN          Results
63.5%70.5%21:55:40 F40-49  Jessica Kozarek Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.7%65.6%41:57:16 F30-39  Kathleen Floberg Ely  MN      1   Results
46.4%75.9%161:58:04 M70+  David Huberty Fridley  MN          Results
46.3%51.8%21:58:16 M50-59  Rick Hoff Wayzata  MN          Results
46.3%47.0%51:58:19 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN          Results
61.5%66.3%41:59:36 F30-39  Kala Larson Currie  MN          Results
45.4%70.7%42:00:39 M60-69  Patrick O`Connor Thunder Bay  ON          Results
60.2%84.8%22:02:08 F50-59  Carol Vester Thunder Bay  ON          Results
59.8%65.8%42:02:55 F30-39  Dani Garon Thunder Bay  ON          Results
59.6%91.9%12:03:20 F50-59  Joni Mathews Sun Prairie  WI          Results
59.3% 22:03:51 F40-49  Sarah Kurth Duluth  MN          Results
59.2%63.7%42:04:14 F40-49  Emily Waitz Hopkins  MN          Results
59.1%73.7%32:04:28 F30-39  Colleen Duffy Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
58.7%60.1%62:05:11 F30-39  Nichole Knode St Louis park  MN          Results
58.2% 12:06:14 F40-49  Alisa Berns Grand Marais  MN          Results
58.2% 12:06:19 F30-39  Brienne Moody Grand Marais  MN          Results
43.0%67.0%12:07:19 M70+  Dennis Johnson Hugo  MN          Results
57.1%59.7%12:08:50 F40-49  Emily Wood Rosemount  MN          Results
56.9%64.0%12:09:14 F40-49  Rachel Fleming Two Harbors  MN      1   Results
56.8%71.0%12:09:19 F50-59  Andrea Bidelman Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.2%62.0%52:10:51 F30-39  Val Davies Thunder Bay  ON          Results
56.1%64.1%62:10:58 F30-39  Emily Flaten Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
56.0%79.5%192:11:10 F60-69  Barb Zeches Eagan  MN          Results
55.9%55.9%22:11:36 F30-39  Ashley Fewins-Kalb Arden Hills  MN      1   Results
55.8%69.0%62:11:46 F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
55.7%65.6%72:11:55 F50-59  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
55.7%55.7%12:12:04 F30-39  Kelly Usitalo Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.3%80.8%32:13:01 F50-59  Juanita Dempsey Thunder Bay  ON          Results
40.8%41.9%12:14:24 M30-39  Jesse Howard Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
54.6%63.4%42:14:33 F30-39  Jessie Waks Minneapolis  MN          Results
40.4%63.4%12:15:38 M70+  Ken Haga prior lake  MN          Results
53.9%61.7%72:16:27 F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
53.4%80.8%32:17:35 F40-49  Sonja Schuneman Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.1%95.8%12:18:28 F60-69  Beth Johnson Hugo  MN          Results
52.6%57.1%12:19:45 F30-39  Kelly Ryan Hudson  WI          Results
52.2%54.9%22:20:46 F30-39  Jessie Goff Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.9%61.6%22:21:40 F40-49  Amy Freed Excelsior  MN      1   Results
51.5%79.0%12:22:39 F60-69  Martha Hickner Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
38.4%63.5%12:22:42 M60-69  John Floberg Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
51.5%68.0%62:22:51 F50-59  Cathy Michaliuk Thunder Bay  ON          Results
51.1%59.8%32:23:43 F40-49  Gillian Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON          Results
48.8%59.7%22:30:42 F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
36.3%75.1%12:30:50 M70+  Anton Oveson International Falls  MN      1   Results
48.6%47.0%22:31:14 F40-49  Ahren Crotty Florence  WI          Results
48.4%73.2%52:31:49 F60-69  Val Haga Prior lake  MN          Results
48.3%54.7%12:32:06 F50-59  Tamera Tingelstad Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
35.9%54.1%12:32:33 M70+  Silas Bell Minneapolis, MN  MN          Results
48.1%48.2%12:32:44 F<20  Sonya Shyrshova shorewood  MN      1   Results
47.9%67.7%12:33:34 F50-59  Beverly Weber St Paul  MN         Results
47.7%50.5%42:34:13 F30-39  Samantha Ewert St Louis Park  MN         Results
46.6%49.3%12:37:53 F30-39  Emilee Heifner Superior  WI          Results
45.5%49.4%12:41:40 F30-39  Bess Ryan Hudson  WI          Results
31.9% 12:51:40 M40-49  Peter Knapik La Crosse  WI          Results
42.4%65.0%12:53:20 F60-69  Natalya Chernevskaya Wayzata  MN      1   Results
42.3%53.1%22:53:57 F40-49  Cheri Dahl Cloquet  MN          Results
41.9%47.2%12:55:15 F40-49  Kris Jacobson Plymouth  MN      1   Results
41.9%42.0%12:55:15 F30-39  Bridget Koch Blaine  MN      1   Results
41.9%42.0%12:55:17 F30-39  Jessica Castillo Andover  MN      1   Results
41.4%42.9%42:57:45 F30-39  Chally Thompson Hayward  WI          Results
40.4%57.2%13:01:47 F50-59  Penny Defoe Carlton  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Dave Thompson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kyrsten Olson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Astrid Heer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andy Johnsrud ROCHESTER  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Disa Luers SHAKOPEE  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Jaxon Wolfe Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Bryanna Vidden St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Metelak Grand rapids  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Schotzko afton  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Freed Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Provenzano St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Heather Pease Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Allie Twedt Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Crystal Goldman Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Nicole Sutherland Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F50-59  Polly Nesset Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Joseph Evans New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Bryan Schirmacher oowatonna  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Leeann Belski PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Molly Murphy Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Annie Downing Victoria  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Mason Vankrevelen minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Polcher Crystal  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brent Harju Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Randee Jez Edina  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessa Hastings Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Nancy White Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Erica Ripken Andover  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jodi Flatla Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sue Wilson Austin  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Toni Johnson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Jacobson Pillager  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Rebecca Laue Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sonya Chamberlain Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dustin Lundebrek Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Dorgan AFTON  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Aerin Anderson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sharon Smith Fowler  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Natalie Salminen Rude Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Mertz Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sascha Mansson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Ries Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  J.D. Schmid Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Thomas Huberty Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Borglum Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Strommen Wauwatosa  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Reichert Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Colleen Worby Andover  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Traci Tapiz Monticello  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Keegan Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Wilson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Joyce Kuske Pierz  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Wendy Tibbetts BREEZY POINT  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachelle Leblanc Little falls  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Olivia Fuhr Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tony Evans Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Kronstedt Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Dejonge Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Colleen Levesque Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Frannie Becquer Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kiera Wilhelm Oakland  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Carla Froehle Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Janis Deetz White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jina Hagen Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jonelle Armitage Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Kellie Grunzke Saint Peter  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Luke Flatla Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Heinrich Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Fink White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  David Vukelich Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kalina Pavlisich Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kirsten Dierking Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Stacy Surratt Afton  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Thomson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Metelak Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Lindsey Mathews Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Sandberg Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jill Begalle Andover  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Gina Murray Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Hoffman Waseca  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Karl Fuhr Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lori Sutherland Cohasset  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Daniski Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kate Lippitt Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Christina Berg Andover  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Paula Wyman Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Deb Sloan Az Sloan Superior  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Malcolm Sutherland Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F<20  McKenna Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Soucie Eyberg Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Sutherland Cohasset  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kyle Heyesen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Adams Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Katrina Kozarek Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ed Hartjes Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Carol Barnes Manitouwadge  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Oja Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Carrie Longsdorf St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Maddie Conklin Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Ezra Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathryn Macisaac Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Lori Rothstein Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Stephanie Stenberg forest lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brittina Seaborg brainerd  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kari Schulzetenberg maple grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jenna Levesque Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Meghan Conrad Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jane Kallemeyn Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cassandra Sundvall Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Judy Poferl Newport  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Cayla Mantis Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Wieland Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Erickson Two Harbors  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Dave Gilbert Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  F40-49  Edie Broadmoore Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lexi Maciej Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Larsen Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Emily Peterson Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sabrina Johnson Crystal  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelly Faber Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Molly O'Neill Lutsen  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Brooke Ailey Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Collin Cody Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Paul Carey Mapleton  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Gilbert Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  F50-59  Louanna O’Connor Thunder bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Jane Asay Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Oleson Waconia  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nick Gauthier Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Brianna Schueller Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Brysen Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Lenelle Hrabik Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Webster Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennie Isaacs Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Garrett Vankrevelen Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Brugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Hoaglund Tofte  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Molly Hicken Lutsen  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Lawrence Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Jena Ziegler Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Charlene Kronstedt Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristen Kaas duluth  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Cheryl Goldstein Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristen Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Derek Savela Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Krista Dorgan Afton  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Cerina Hentges Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Paulsen Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Jacobson Pillager  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Chase Karas Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Muskin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lyndel Sorenson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Krista Blasier Waconia  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Debra Enloe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Linnea House Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sue Havekost saint louis park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Murphy Crystal Lake  IL          Results
  0  F20-29  Brianne Rehak Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lucy Hawthorne Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Pech Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Christel Vestal Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kirsten Siebenga Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Thorson Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Thielen Pierz  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Judy Moreira Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Kennedy Hamilton Thunder BAy  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Janelle Soderlind Duluth  MN         Results
  0  F30-39  Kim Satterberg Little Falls  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Bayli Christorf Cadott  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Connor Hamilton Thunder BAy  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Treanor Mapleton  MN          Results