Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 1, 2019

Driftless Discovery Trail Runs

Decorah, IA 50K, 25K, 10K, 5K, Mile


50K | 25K | 10K | 5K | Mile
34 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.2%97.3%374:55:37 M30-39  Wynn Davis Stillwater  MN          Results
90.5%91.5%145:11:00 M30-39  Nate Canton North Liberty  IA          Results
87.4%94.5%425:22:00 M30-39  Ross Salinas Iowa City  IA          Results
84.6%86.4%105:32:42 M30-39  Bryan Rutledge Cedar Falls  IA      1  Results
81.9%82.6%55:43:33 M30-39  Andy Wind Richfield  MN         Results
81.2%82.6%175:46:39 M30-39  Jake Taylor Bettendorf  IA          Results
87.2%89.7%216:09:24 F40-49  Natalee Swan Iowa City  IA         Results
81.2%87.4%76:36:59 F40-49  Kirsten Leff Coralville  IA          Results
70.7%77.9%36:37:43 M40-49  Sean Svarc Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
70.6%82.5%336:38:30 M50-59  Jeff Dixon MARION  IA         Results
78.7%88.7%376:49:20 F50-59  Daphne Donald Muscatine  IA          Results
66.4%78.9%27:03:39 M40-49  Daniel Bridges Sedalia  MO          Results
66.1%92.8%307:05:23 M60-69  Mark Powers Cedar Rapids  IA      1  Results
66.0%74.1%27:06:09 M20-29  Stephen Kazinski franklin  WI          Results
75.0%90.7%517:09:49 F60-69  Denise Whiting Iowa City  IA          Results
73.9%86.8%107:16:09 F40-49  Melinda Nye Ankeny  IA          Results
64.1%72.7%127:18:39 M40-49  Justin Sample Huxley  IA          Results
62.6%84.4%207:29:35 M50-59  Steve Hagarty Cedar Rapids  IA      1   Results
61.9%62.2%27:34:09 M20-29  Drew Booth Rock island  IL          Results
69.8%81.4%117:41:51 F40-49  Kari Justin Stewartville  MN      1   Results
59.2%68.5%57:55:35 M40-49  Robb Davis Solon  IA          Results
66.1%68.8%78:07:17 F30-39  Beth Greer Woodbridge  VA          Results
56.7%57.0%28:16:34 M20-29  James Stratton Rockford  IL          Results
56.1%58.3%48:21:42 M30-39  Jeremy Hoffman Norwalk  IA          Results
59.6%63.6%39:00:46 F30-39  Jessica Lesko Rochester  MN          Results
51.3%53.2%19:08:34 M40-49  Lance Newland Ottumwa  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Graumann Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Ronald Martin Cedar Falls  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Ettestad CHANHASSEN  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Christian Gilbert Waconia  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Schmitt Madison  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Chris Daniel Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  F20-29  Erikah Messamer RUSSELL  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Nick Jazdzewski Milwaukee  WI          Results