Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 7, 2019 @ 5:00 AM

Teanaway Country 100

Cle Elum, WA 100 Miler


84 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.3%95.7%2421:33:47 M30-39  Dan Fogg Washington  DC         Results
92.8%93.7%1521:41:27 M30-39  Forrest Boughner Missoula  MT          Results
90.0%95.5%3122:20:46 M40-49  Jonmark Smith Selah  WA          Results
89.2%94.1%5622:33:05 M40-49  Tommy Doias Eureka  MO          Results
86.8%88.4%523:11:27 M30-39  Alexander Kappes Pullman  WA         Results
86.5%91.1%5323:15:19 M30-39  Jason Leman Portland  OR         Results
85.4%85.3%9123:34:27 M40-49  John Burton San Jose  CA         Results
84.3%85.4%1123:51:43 M30-39  Mike Verdonk Tacoma  WA          Results
84.0%92.0%9423:56:40 M50-59  Tim Stroh Arlington  WA      1  Results
83.8%77.7%224:00:26 M20-29  Dustin Mangus Bayfield  CO          Results
83.2%86.7%1024:11:41 M30-39  Adam Hicks Seattle  WA      1   Results
82.9%86.1%424:16:25 M30-39  Walter Thorn Leavenworth  WA          Results
82.0%89.1%5024:32:35 M50-59  Tim Englund Ellensburg  WA      1   Results
81.8%86.8%4724:36:00 M20-29  Loren Davis Bozeman  MT          Results
81.2%90.2%924:46:44 M30-39  Ryan Stoddard Seattle  WA          Results
80.9%86.7%3224:52:04 M40-49  Chris Chamberlin Seattle  WA         Results
80.3%90.5%3925:03:24 M30-39  Chris Mottola Bozeman  MT         Results
79.3%82.8%1725:22:21 M30-39  Ivan Colon Kaneohe  HI          Results
78.5%82.5%6025:38:39 M30-39  Jake Milligan Belgrade  MT          Results
78.5% 125:38:51 M20-29  Jake Ingle Colorado Springs  CO          Results
78.3%80.3%225:42:00 M30-39  Jake Rose Gillette  WY          Results
77.9%81.6%425:50:07 M40-49  Nozomu Niwa shibuya  JPN         Results
77.9%82.5%5125:50:19 M40-49  Alex Rea Bellevue  WA          Results
77.2%88.5%426:03:22 M20-29  Sean Smith Seattle  WA         Results
76.5%83.0%3226:17:27 M30-39  David Huss Seattle  WA         Results
76.1%86.8%1226:27:12 M20-29  Max Schellhorn Seattle  WA         Results
75.7%78.9%3426:34:20 M40-49  Tim Vannorman Port Orchard  WA          Results
75.6%94.6%12026:36:26 M60-69  Mike Burke Portland  OR         Results
74.7%77.1%2926:56:32 M40-49  Aaron Moss Lynnwood  WA          Results
73.5%78.8%327:23:09 M30-39  John-Paul Wolfe Seattle  WA         Results
73.5%85.7%3727:23:23 M40-49  Rick Rawls Huntsville  AL         Results
95.6%100.0%627:51:16 F40-49  Darce Claus Bonners Ferry  ID          Results
71.5%83.4%7028:07:57 M60-69  Howard Cohen Hood River  OR         Results
71.4%82.9%2028:10:05 M40-49  Roger Grylls St. Albert  AB          Results
70.8%81.5%1328:25:22 M50-59  Rich Leggett Issaquah  WA          Results
70.5%78.0%3328:31:39 M40-49  Mike Zanine Seattle  WA      1  Results
70.2%78.0%4528:38:43 M30-39  Benjamin Bruno Santa Barbara  CA         Results
69.9%76.9%9928:46:20 M40-49  Matt Hagen Seattle  WA         Results
69.8%81.1%828:48:34 M20-29  Valdemar Robles Patterson  CA          Results
69.3%70.6%429:01:47 M30-39  Hirano Ryo Niiza  JPN          Results
90.5%94.5%3029:25:30 F20-29  Jennifer Love Portland  OR          Results
67.6%72.2%829:46:54 M30-39  Matthew Clark Monroe  WA          Results
89.3%90.1%729:48:50 F30-39  Diana Genenbacher Snoqualmie Pass  WA          Results
88.5%92.3%4330:04:24 F30-39  Alison Naney Winthrop  WA         Results
88.5%92.5%5430:05:13 F40-49  Jennifer Doias Eureka  MO          Results
66.6%84.0%5130:11:50 M50-59  John Hoenigman Santa Barbara  CA          Results
66.1%67.6%230:26:22 M30-39  Randall Brown Poughkeepsie  NY          Results
65.3%73.1%1630:47:37 M40-49  Simon Gale Seattle  WA          Results
86.3%90.6%5530:51:15 F50-59  Allison Moore Seattle  WA          Results
85.8%91.2%30631:01:11 F40-49  Van Phan Maple Valley  WA      1  Results
85.8%88.1%1531:02:16 F30-39  Alicia Jenkins Bellingham  WA         Results
84.1%87.5%5831:39:42 F30-39  Lise Plantier Austin  TX          Results
63.4%68.2%631:43:15 M30-39  Brett Rawson Seattle  WA          Results
82.9%88.7%732:06:03 F30-39  Ashlee Milligan Bozeman  MT          Results
82.4%84.4%3332:18:55 F40-49  Gretchen Walla Bellingham  WA      1   Results
62.1%73.7%1932:25:34 M40-49  Jeff Webb Seattle  WA         Results
81.8%84.4%1832:31:29 F30-39  Sarah Lane Seattle  WA         Results
81.3%84.5%532:44:55 F40-49  Jenny Souders Portland  OR          Results
61.4%62.0%732:45:32 M40-49  James Childre Bozeman  MT          Results
80.3%91.3%633:09:54 F20-29  Melanie Dunn Seattle  WA      1   Results
80.0%81.7%1133:15:22 F30-39  Kathryn Farrell Seattle  WA          Results
79.7%85.8%533:23:23 F30-39  Taylor Lucey Silverton  OR          Results
79.7%81.9%2933:23:38 F30-39  Jennifer Schwegler Snohomish  WA      1  Results
60.0%68.1%1133:31:03 M50-59  John Carpenter Pasco  WA         Results
59.7%66.4%733:43:51 M30-39  Rick Stockmann Seattle  WA         Results
59.1%63.9%2034:01:39 M40-49  Stephen Greenhalgh Church Stretton  GBR          Results
59.0%65.2%634:05:07 M40-49  Eric Alfano Wilkeson  WA          Results
58.8%66.2%3634:12:04 M50-59  Thomas Wong Bloomfield  NJ         Results
77.0%83.9%4634:32:49 F40-49  Jeanne Eby Camarillo  CA          Results
57.9%67.7%6934:44:40 M50-59  Patrick Grengs West Richland  WA         Results
57.5%64.0%835:00:37 M40-49  Mitsuhiko Iwasaki Portland  OR          Results
75.7%87.9%5035:09:47 F50-59  Kamm Prongay Portland  OR          Results
75.4%79.9%1335:17:54 F30-39  Lauren Matosziuk Portland  OR          Results
75.1%75.3%735:27:29 F30-39  Olga Grunskaya North Bend  WA         Results
56.5%59.4%535:37:49 M20-29  Elijah Hassertt Tacoma  WA         Results
74.2%75.5%935:53:01 F30-39  Lisa Green Snoqualmie Pass  WA         Results
72.8%80.7%2036:32:56 F30-39  Virginia Balitski Edmonton  AB         Results
72.0%82.1%6436:57:18 F40-49  Jennifer Maccormack Seattle  WA          Results
67.4%69.8%739:29:59 F20-29  Katie Fox Redmond  WA         Results
64.7%92.1%741:10:04 F20-29  Amanda Patterson Edmonton  AB          Results
64.6%70.6%941:13:30 F20-29  Melody Wright University Place  WA          Results
61.9%74.9%143:00:38 F20-29  Molly Feller Seattle  WA          Results
58.8%67.5%245:15:48 F50-59  Kim Mackenzie Courtenay  BC          Results
  0  F20-29  Sophie Whittaker Winthrop  WA          Results