Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 27, 2019 @ 6:00 AM

Minnesota Voyageur

Carlton, MN 50 Miler


353 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%16:48:33 M30-39  Anthony Hoff Duluth  MN          Results
99.3%99.3%106:51:35 M30-39  Benjamin Cogger Duluth  MN      2   Results
96.5%96.9%157:03:35 M30-39  Neal Collick Negaunee  MI      1  Results
95.0%95.8%67:09:52 M30-39  Jakob Wartman Duluth  MN      3  Results
93.5%95.5%357:16:59 M20-29  Jake Hegge Onalaska  WI      7  Results
92.7%94.6%157:20:34 M30-39  Adam Doe Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
92.4%94.0%117:22:17 M30-39  Benjamin Drexler Minneapolis  MN         Results
90.7%93.1%57:30:23 M20-29  Jacob Gallagher Lisbon  ND      1   Results
89.8%93.7%877:34:45 M30-39  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      13   Results
87.3%87.3%17:47:52 M30-39  Joseph Vandermause Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.2%87.2%47:48:21 M30-39  Jon Balabuck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
86.7%92.0%107:51:19 M30-39  Andrew Smith Thunder Bay  ON          Results
86.2%92.2%377:53:54 M50-59  Steve Schuder Duluth  MN      8   Results
86.2%72.4%27:54:00 M40-49  Jason Wilker Rochester  MN          Results
85.1%97.8%178:00:04 M50-59  Mike Borst Slinger  WI      4   Results
85.1%87.6%58:00:08 M20-29  Tyler Heinz La Crosse  WI      1   Results
84.6%87.1%138:02:44 M40-49  Andy Prevost Havre  MT          Results
84.3%85.4%88:04:31 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI      1  Results
84.0%87.1%218:06:36 M30-39  Kevin Courtney Madison  WI          Results
83.8%92.9%28:07:17 M30-39  Josh Franke La Crosse  WI         Results
83.6%84.9%58:08:48 M40-49  Jerimy Hallsten Esko  MN          Results
82.9%87.0%48:13:07 M30-39  Michael Gibino St. Paul  MN          Results
82.7%93.3%108:14:18 M40-49  Greg Schelonka Ruston  LA          Results
82.4%87.2%18:15:48 M30-39  Paul Twedt Duluth  MN          Results
82.1%88.9%108:17:52 M20-29  Ryan Soule Woodbury  MN         Results
81.7%90.5%168:20:07 M40-49  Ondrej Tomek Mequon  WI      4  Results
81.5%81.9%88:21:06 M30-39  Nick Vetter Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
80.7%80.7%38:26:19 M30-39  Erik Evensen Edina  MN          Results
80.6%81.8%118:27:12 M30-39  Sam Jacobson Wrenshall  MN      3  Results
80.5%89.2%188:27:30 M40-49  Craig Mason Milwaukee  WI          Results
80.1%80.6%58:30:10 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN      1  Results
80.0%82.2%38:30:37 M40-49  Michael Immer St. Michael  MN          Results
79.9%89.8%78:31:38 M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN      1   Results
79.4%90.7%118:34:44 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI         Results
79.4%82.8%158:34:52 M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
79.2%85.7%138:35:42 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
79.2%89.3%198:35:46 M50-59  Darrin Johnson South Range  WI      4   Results
79.2%86.8%58:35:54 M40-49  Matthew Livingston Duluth  MN      2   Results
79.2%81.2%178:36:02 M40-49  Sean Faulk Bloomington  MN      1   Results
79.1%79.7%58:36:37 M30-39  Derek Harstad Mankato  MN      3   Results
78.7%79.0%178:39:19 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.6%79.1%318:39:54 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      7   Results
78.5%89.8%298:40:38 M40-49  David Lenahan Saint Paul  MN      2  Results
77.8%79.1%38:44:59 M30-39  Kyle Risner Lake Elmo  MN          Results
77.8%79.8%48:45:11 M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
77.8%82.4%38:45:11 M30-39  Josh Wadinski San Francisco  CA      1   Results
77.8%80.3%118:45:15 M40-49  Joshua Henning Mankato  MN          Results
77.7%82.3%268:45:44 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      1  Results
77.5%87.6%58:47:17 M30-39  Tyler Kilbury Minneapolis  MN         Results
77.5%85.3%18:47:30 M30-39  Kyle Singer Plymouth  MN          Results
77.1%80.9%228:49:41 M40-49  Chad Boers Atlanta  GA      4  Results
77.0%81.5%278:50:26 M30-39  Christopher Lofgren St. Paul  MN      3   Results
77.0%78.5%88:50:35 M30-39  Leif Evensen Madison  WI          Results
76.5%86.7%28:54:15 M50-59  Earl Smith Largo  FL          Results
76.4%82.3%68:54:28 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI      2   Results
76.0%94.4%168:57:55 M50-59  Kevin Socia Kingsford  MI      3  Results
75.7%84.0%188:59:50 M50-59  Steve English Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
75.2%82.0%69:03:17 M30-39  Aj Groebner Fergus Falls  MN          Results
75.2%87.3%129:03:34 M40-49  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      2   Results
75.1%76.8%219:03:56 M30-39  Kristoffer Jonson Seattle  WA          Results
75.0%76.6%29:04:39 M30-39  Karsten Finseth Lakeville  MN          Results
74.9%87.5%769:05:36 M60-69  Matt Long POPLAR  WI      19   Results
74.5%78.3%29:08:05 M30-39  David McDermott Winnipeg  MB          Results
74.5%88.9%399:08:10 M50-59  Mark Martinsen Hamburg  MN      4  Results
74.4%83.2%419:08:58 M60-69  Brian Patterson Watertown  MA      13   Results
74.3%83.1%339:09:43 M40-49  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN      2  Results
74.1%74.1%29:11:16 M30-39  John Loquai Afton  MN          Results
73.6%83.4%149:15:28 M40-49  Stephen Tapajna Bloomington  MN      2   Results
73.4%85.8%439:16:45 M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      5  Results
73.4%73.9%69:16:50 M30-39  Kyle Cochrane Missoula  MT          Results
95.1%97.9%359:17:02 F30-39  Angie Darbyson Madison  WI         Results
95.0%96.8%139:17:16 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      1  Results
73.2%78.9%59:18:21 M30-39  Dmitry Zadvornykh Hopkins  MN         Results
72.8%99.2%49:20:53 M50-59  Mark Barrett Lutsen  MN          Results
94.3%98.7%29:21:20 F30-39  Margaret Ho Onalaska  WI      1  Results
94.1%96.0%129:22:43 F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Woodbury  MN          Results
72.5%94.6%89:23:17 M60-69  Patrick Mills Champaign  IL          Results
72.3%72.3%29:24:59 M40-49  Jim Browning Rosemount  MN          Results
72.3%83.1%69:25:09 M40-49  Ryan Zimny Carlton  MN      2   Results
72.1%79.8%209:26:33 M40-49  Nate Ziemski Blaine  MN      7   Results
72.1%75.3%269:26:52 M40-49  Greg Geiger Mendota Heights  MN      7  Results
72.1%76.2%499:26:52 M30-39  Dan Laplante Minneapolis  MN      6  Results
71.6%78.6%309:30:45 M40-49  Dallas Sigurdur Winnipeg  MB      4   Results
71.5%80.0%359:31:09 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      5   Results
92.2%93.6%209:34:33 F30-39  Jamie Blumentritt Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
92.1%94.3%269:34:48 F30-39  April Anselmo Hudson  WI      10   Results
71.0%74.0%269:35:05 M30-39  Timothy Lupfer Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
71.0%74.5%69:35:49 M30-39  Geoffrey Fuller Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
92.0%97.5%329:35:52 F50-59  Sue Lucas Dauphin  MB      1   Results
70.5%75.7%89:39:35 M40-49  Daniel Polski Maplewood  MN         Results
70.4%85.1%179:40:24 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      3   Results
90.9%96.7%39:42:31 F20-29  Rachel Turi North Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.7%79.5%109:46:09 M40-49  Andrew Plackner Maple Grove  MN          Results
69.4%84.4%89:48:36 M50-59  Jeff Winter Edina  MN         Results
69.2%82.6%49:50:02 M50-59  Jeff Wagner Sanford  MI          Results
69.2%73.0%179:50:23 M30-39  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN          Results
69.0%73.0%399:51:50 M30-39  Ryan Flynn Cloquet  MN      12  Results
69.0%84.7%609:52:26 M50-59  Brad Whitson Winnipeg  MB      3   Results
68.9%68.9%19:52:57 M30-39  Adam Aleshka Winnipeg  MB          Results
68.8%79.9%39:53:33 M30-39  Jj Johnson Savannah  GA          Results
89.1%87.7%99:54:25 F30-39  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
68.7%84.4%19:54:51 M40-49  Jeff Krull Carver  MN          Results
68.7%75.0%139:55:02 M60-69  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN      5   Results
68.5%72.3%49:56:46 M30-39  Adam Hendel Lake Elmo  MN          Results
68.3%75.5%69:57:54 M40-49  Michael Racine Grand Ledge  MI          Results
68.2%91.7%39:58:47 M40-49  Aaron Hill Oakdale  MN          Results
68.1%87.1%1009:59:50 M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
68.0%68.0%310:00:32 M30-39  George Peterson Duluth  MN          Results
68.0%68.5%310:00:43 M30-39  Matt Baldwin St Louis Park  MN          Results
67.7%81.5%510:03:22 M40-49  Jay Ousterhout Midland  MI          Results
67.7%78.2%610:03:49 M40-49  Todd Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.5%68.8%3210:04:54 M40-49  Brian Van Beusekom Loretto  MN      6  Results
67.5%74.8%1810:05:15 M40-49  Dave Bon Owatonna  MN          Results
67.5%73.4%5810:05:26 M30-39  Adam Monaghan Roseville  MN      1  Results
87.4%89.6%2510:05:42 F30-39  Emily Larson Milwaukee  WI         Results
67.2%73.8%810:08:03 M40-49  Eric Schirmers Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
67.0%70.6%810:09:46 M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI         Results
66.8%70.2%1110:11:52 M30-39  Long Nguyen Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
86.5%93.0%1510:12:34 F40-49  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.7%67.7%410:12:36 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN          Results
66.7%73.5%410:12:53 M40-49  Timothy Hanson La Crosse  WI          Results
66.6%74.9%2010:13:09 M40-49  Terry Eldien Fergus Falls  MN      1  Results
66.6%72.0%1210:13:37 M40-49  Josh Schomberg Duluth  MN         Results
66.5%79.8%210:13:59 M40-49  Nick Christy Omaha  NE          Results
66.5%69.4%1210:14:10 M40-49  Dale Nesbitt Winnipeg  MB      1   Results
66.4%74.0%8510:15:28 M50-59  John Zerbe San Francisco  CA      6  Results
66.3%73.0%3010:16:01 M30-39  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
66.1%76.2%1810:18:21 M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      4   Results
66.0%69.5%410:19:00 M40-49  Shawn Boom Wayzata  MN          Results
65.6%68.6%2810:22:58 M30-39  Brian Kutz Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
65.6%79.1%6910:23:10 M70+  Harry Sloan Superior  WI      21   Results
85.0%93.2%510:23:23 F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI      1   Results
84.9%91.8%2510:23:45 F40-49  Abby Bokus Normal  IL          Results
65.5%68.7%910:24:13 M30-39  Kevin Terry Grafton  WI      2   Results
65.3%71.0%110:25:16 M20-29  Michael Dullum Saint Paul  MN          Results
65.3%67.0%1510:25:21 M30-39  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      5   Results
65.1%63.4%610:27:40 M30-39  Andy Hurd Hopkins  MN      1   Results
65.0%69.5%310:29:01 M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN         Results
84.1%89.0%3310:29:32 F30-39  Kelly Jaworski Mound  MN      2  Results
64.7%80.9%3910:31:15 M50-59  Norm Williams Portage  IN          Results
64.7%91.1%4810:31:33 M70+  Glen Hill Maple  WI      19   Results
64.7%74.1%2010:31:44 M50-59  Jason Tintes Coon Rapids  MN      3  Results
64.6%73.3%1110:32:08 M40-49  Edward Conley Savage  MN      1   Results
64.5%69.0%4710:33:12 M40-49  Sam Severson Appleton  WI      6   Results
64.3%64.3%210:35:40 M30-39  Aaron Hubbard Grand Ledge  MI          Results
64.0%64.0%110:38:39 M30-39  Brian Krueger Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.8%66.9%810:40:15 M30-39  Erik Dinsmore HOYT LAKES  MN      1  Results
63.8%64.7%110:40:27 M30-39  Matt Milburn Edina  MN          Results
63.5%70.0%1010:42:58 M50-59  Scot Rownd Fergus Falls  MN      2   Results
63.4%64.6%310:43:59 M30-39  Sam Jaquith Coon Rapids  MN          Results
82.2%83.3%1310:44:24 F30-39  Lila Planavsky La Crosse  WI      2   Results
82.1%92.8%810:44:48 F40-49  Laurel Sipe Otsego  MN      1  Results
63.3%68.0%1710:45:37 M30-39  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN      1   Results
63.3%73.0%1110:45:55 M40-49  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
63.1%68.9%1510:47:58 M40-49  Alex Kretchmer Lakeville  MN      2   Results
81.4%85.5%1010:50:54 F30-39  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN         Results
62.6%67.6%1610:52:56 M20-29  Benjamen Dullum Bend  OR      1   Results
62.4%65.8%610:54:18 M30-39  Eric Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN      2   Results
62.4%72.1%210:54:24 M30-39  Jordan Theurer Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4%71.0%7810:55:02 M50-59  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      12   Results
80.8%94.3%110:55:49 F30-39  Brittany Markgren Superior  WI          Results
61.8%73.7%511:01:17 M30-39  Sean Clark Ankeny  IA          Results
61.7%80.9%4911:02:41 M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
61.6%69.4%1211:02:48 M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
79.8%87.1%4411:03:17 F30-39  Jenna Koenigshofer Wake Forest  NC      2   Results
79.8%81.7%1711:03:22 F30-39  Jessie Mcclurg Seattle  WA      1  Results
61.5%74.7%511:04:18 M50-59  Ali Hariri St Louis Park  MN          Results
61.4%65.5%211:05:23 M30-39  Robert Peterson Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
61.3%71.1%9211:06:28 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      11  Results
61.2%63.8%211:08:00 M30-39  Antonio Anselmo Hudson  WI      1   Results
61.1%70.4%2011:08:32 M50-59  John Stewart Shakopee  MN      2   Results
61.1%73.3%1711:08:39 M50-59  Ken Moore Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
61.1%70.8%1511:08:52 M50-59  Greg Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN      4  Results
60.8%68.2%1011:11:37 M40-49  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN      1  Results
60.8%63.0%811:12:17 M30-39  Anthony Mcmahan Brainerd  MN      4  Results
60.8%94.2%311:12:23 M<20  Joshua Fairfield Alpharetta  GA          Results
60.6%73.0%6211:13:57 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      15   Results
60.6%74.1%2311:14:17 M50-59  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN      3   Results
60.6%68.2%1311:14:17 M30-39  Josh Stebbins Minnetonka  MN      2  Results
78.5%80.1%1211:14:26 F40-49  Lindsay Leclair Mayville  ND      3  Results
60.5%64.3%1011:15:17 M40-49  Ryan Teegarden Saint Paul  MN          Results
78.4%78.4%111:15:54 F30-39  Kjerstin Anderson Hoff Duluth  MN          Results
60.2%62.5%811:18:18 M30-39  Tony Nicholls Waconia  MN      2  Results
60.2%83.6%6411:18:52 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      16   Results
77.9%84.9%211:19:48 F30-39  Mya Snyder Duluth  MN          Results
60.1%69.2%2011:20:07 M40-49  Jeff Rock Cloquet  MN      4  Results
60.1%63.8%1611:20:14 M40-49  Tim Post Chesterton  IN          Results
77.8%87.9%2411:20:30 F40-49  Willow Hoaglund Edina  MN         Results
60.0%64.2%3011:20:41 M30-39  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      2  Results
60.0%72.7%711:20:55 M50-59  Jeff Allen Wyoming  MN      2   Results
77.7%83.3%2611:21:28 F40-49  Jodee Hollenbeck Ramsey  MN      2   Results
59.9%68.6%511:22:23 M40-49  Steve James Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
59.8%62.2%111:23:25 M20-29  Ethan Hauser Duluth  MN      1   Results
59.8%73.5%611:23:45 M50-59  Frank Watson White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
77.2%89.2%211:25:48 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI         Results
59.4%62.4%211:27:47 M20-29  Nick Pearson Rochester  MN      1   Results
77.0%83.9%911:28:07 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
76.9%82.4%1111:28:23 F30-39  Kellie Pesola Iron Mountain  MI      1   Results
59.2%75.3%511:30:00 M60-69  David Lenz Burnsville  MN      1  Results
59.2%74.1%311:30:28 M50-59  Masamitsu Matsuno Columbus  IN          Results
58.9%69.8%1111:33:23 M20-29  Nick Korhonen Duluth  MN          Results
58.8%62.8%1011:34:48 M40-49  Casey Dahling CHICAGO  IL      2  Results
58.8%58.8%111:35:24 M30-39  Jodhandeep Singh Hopkins  MN          Results
76.1%97.3%511:35:42 F50-59  Lois Fairfield Alpharetta  GA          Results
58.7%71.0%1611:36:14 M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
58.7%57.3%211:36:21 M40-49  Chris Gudmastad Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.6%59.7%211:36:42 M20-29  Michael Fuller Eagan  MN      1   Results
75.9%87.5%18411:37:38 F60-69  Juli Aistars Palatine  IL      1  Results
58.6%61.2%111:37:46 M40-49  Kurt Pickard Wentworth  SD          Results
58.5%61.3%711:38:15 M30-39  Dan Lindberg Duluth  MN      6   Results
58.2%68.2%311:41:44 M50-59  Michael Heinisch Cottage Grove  MN          Results
58.2%60.8%311:41:51 M40-49  Robert Burgr Wahpeton  ND      1   Results
75.1%76.6%711:44:47 F30-39  Kate Mills Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.1%86.2%3211:44:58 F40-49  Nikki Vapensky Marvel Chicago  IL         Results
75.1%85.2%1611:45:03 F40-49  Christie St.Clair Chanhassen  MN          Results
57.9%64.4%4511:45:22 M40-49  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      6   Results
57.7%42.6%311:48:25 M30-39  Zachary Delong shoreview  MN          Results
57.6%61.9%111:49:46 M30-39  Marcus Refsland Rogers  MN          Results
57.5%61.6%2011:50:09 M30-39  Jared Simpson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
74.5%93.4%1211:50:44 F50-59  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
57.5%67.7%1211:50:53 M40-49  Stan Pohmer Hopkins  MN      1   Results
57.4%68.6%1011:51:15 M40-49  Sergio Sarceno Winnipeg  MB      1   Results
57.3%68.0%2211:52:37 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      2  Results
74.1%84.1%7011:54:46 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      7  Results
74.0%86.2%3611:55:50 F40-49  Shawn Severson St. Paul  MN      4   Results
57.0%65.9%1811:56:15 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.0%57.0%111:56:22 M30-39  Matthew Monaghan Farmington  MN      1   Results
56.9%69.0%1111:57:53 M50-59  Tom Clements Duluth  MN      1   Results
56.8%67.8%311:59:01 M50-59  John Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
56.5%56.5%112:03:36 M30-39  Adam Millsop Shoreview  MN          Results
56.4%56.7%112:04:30 M40-49  Steven Moodie Two Harbors  MN          Results
72.9%84.8%5712:06:08 F40-49  Linda Britz Whitefish Bay  WI      4   Results
72.9%77.7%2412:06:32 F30-39  Allison Carolan St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
72.1%82.2%612:15:00 F40-49  Mary Binsfield Duluth  MN      2  Results
72.0%76.3%1212:15:49 F20-29  Michelle Stolz Bloomington  MN      3  Results
55.5%72.6%3212:16:31 M60-69  David Shannon Shoreview  MN      1  Results
71.9%75.0%712:16:32 F30-39  Sarah Simpson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.4%60.1%112:17:35 M40-49  Paul Hurckman Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.3%59.8%1712:19:11 M30-39  Michael Aamold Edgewater  MD         Results
54.7%56.1%212:26:20 M30-39  Mike Levang Oak Grove  MN      1   Results
54.5%60.6%512:29:37 M20-29  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
70.6%75.1%712:30:38 F40-49  Michele Cherry Lake Sherwood  MO          Results
54.4%56.6%112:30:52 M20-29  David Keller Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.5%87.8%312:31:03 F20-29  Madison Newman Superior  WI      1   Results
54.4%63.8%13212:31:17 M50-59  Wayne Nelson Rochester  MN      7   Results
54.4%64.3%2012:31:25 M40-49  Jason Mullenbach Owatonna  MN      3   Results
54.4%56.9%1412:31:42 M40-49  Adam Iverson Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
54.3%59.5%212:31:58 M40-49  Todd True Esko  MN      1   Results
70.2%82.4%3412:34:16 F50-59  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
69.8%95.9%512:38:22 F<20  Annikka Fairfield Alpharetta  GA          Results
69.8%71.4%712:38:35 F30-39  Janel Hurtado maple grove  MN      2  Results
53.7%58.7%2112:40:48 M40-49  Josh Bergstrom Hudson  WI          Results
53.5%57.3%1412:43:55 M40-49  Ryan Yearley Brainerd  MN      1   Results
69.1%73.9%1212:46:49 F40-49  Holly Gantman Plymouth  MN      1   Results
68.9%100.0%412:49:03 F<20  Autumn Finch Duluth  MN          Results
53.0%67.0%2012:50:16 M50-59  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      2  Results
52.8% 112:53:19 M30-39  Nathan Bartlett PRAIRIE DU CHIEN  WI          Results
68.4%71.9%2412:54:27 F30-39  Sherri Schummer St. Paul  MN      4  Results
52.8%59.0%3012:54:30 M30-39  Andrew Sandor Kenyon  MN      4  Results
67.8%73.1%2213:01:11 F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      2  Results
67.7%73.3%613:02:00 F30-39  Mary Worth Enid  OK          Results
52.0%62.2%413:05:13 M40-49  Santy King Elk River  MN      3  Results
67.1%73.7%1313:09:13 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
66.6%76.9%1413:15:23 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      1   Results
51.4%60.5%413:15:37 M30-39  Jeff Hable Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
66.4%79.5%1613:17:40 F50-59  Lori Dather Conway  AR         Results
66.3%78.6%1413:19:14 F40-49  Angela Johnson Faribault  MN          Results
66.2%73.0%113:19:28 F20-29  Melissa Matsick Marshfield  WI          Results
50.8%55.3%113:24:04 M40-49  Michael Crayford Elk River  MN      1   Results
65.8%68.8%413:25:04 F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN          Results
65.6%75.0%413:26:47 F20-29  Bailey Weber Milwaukee  WI          Results
65.2%72.3%1713:32:28 F40-49  Alison Larsen Omaha  NE      1   Results
65.1%73.3%213:33:43 F40-49  Maria Razzoli minneapolis  MN          Results
50.0%55.2%513:37:45 M40-49  Danny Richardson Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.7%68.7%813:38:07 F20-29  Amanda Toms Bend  OR          Results
64.3%68.3%1713:44:06 F30-39  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN      3   Results
48.9%60.1%1213:54:58 M30-39  Allen Sanborn Duluth  MN          Results
48.6%48.6%114:00:38 M30-39  Brent Silkey Savage  MN      1   Results
48.5%63.9%114:02:43 M20-29  Neil Wilkinson Aurora  MN          Results
62.7%64.6%214:04:04 F30-39  Carrie Davies Mounds View  MN          Results
62.3%68.3%1114:09:37 F40-49  Kelly Aney Rochester  MN      2   Results
62.3%62.3%114:09:46 F20-29  Abigail Lukowicz Denver  CO          Results
62.2%69.9%2314:11:07 F40-49  Robyn Reed Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.0%67.4%1514:13:36 F40-49  Serena Chester Plattsmouth  NE          Results
62.0%65.7%3814:14:09 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      1   Results
61.8%68.1%3914:17:36 F40-49  Misty Swanson Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
47.6%54.3%214:18:07 M30-39  Adam Crighton Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.6%63.2%2714:33:35 F40-49  Victoria Olson Mound  MN      2   Results
60.0%73.5%114:42:02 F40-49  Kim Levang Oak Grove  MN          Results
59.9%60.7%314:44:05 F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolils  MN          Results
59.5%63.4%814:50:29 F20-29  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI      1   Results
59.4%67.7%1214:51:41 F40-49  Sharyn Moss Eau Claire  WI          Results
59.4%69.2%914:51:59 F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
59.0%64.5%314:57:16 F40-49  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN          Results
58.7%62.5%915:01:42 F30-39  Beka Swisher Little Falls  MN          Results
58.7%63.3%1215:01:51 F30-39  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN          Results
58.3%63.2%615:08:49 F30-39  Lauren Hellman Bennington  NE          Results
58.3%69.1%315:09:08 F50-59  Traci Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
56.5%66.3%1215:36:58 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN          Results
56.3%62.8%1715:39:57 F40-49  Anchalee Sjoberg Bellevue  NE          Results
56.2%71.2%1915:42:28 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI      1   Results
41.5%41.3%516:23:44 M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
53.7%80.6%116:25:59 F50-59  Liz Deluca Superior  WI          Results
40.8%41.1%116:40:22 M40-49  Adam Johnson oak grove  MN          Results
52.3%56.6%1716:53:20 F30-39  Lisa Posorske Dayton  MN          Results
39.4%48.2%117:16:24 M20-29  Tyler Lavelle Oakdale  MN          Results
46.8%50.2%218:50:36 F30-39  Melissa McCauley Sioux Falls  SD          Results
41.9%41.9%321:05:24 F30-39  Victoria Lemay Cambridge  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kirsten Rain St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Luzum Sao Paulo  BRA          Results
  0  M30-39  Zack Bonner Marshalltown  IA         Results
  0  F30-39  Colleen Leclair Chicago  IL          Results
  0  F50-59  Brenda Smith Largo  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Garrett Larson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Sean Kutz Appleton  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Luis Flores Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kurt Haakinson LONG PRAIRIE  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Creswell Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  David Heinisch Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Rengstorf Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jc Morales Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Johnson Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Olson New Hope  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Hayden Troy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Andrew Richey Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Licht Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Caleb Schuder Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Catie Fox Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Hines Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Rudolph Sartell  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Chelsea Kolb Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Cameron Quie La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Severts Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Caius Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Van Roekel Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Rusty Lamar Baxter  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brooke Wagner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kelly Orourke Albertville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeremy Collier Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chase Davis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Koster St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anne Normand Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nicholas Bhaskaran Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Peter Cassada St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Van Heel New Hope  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Bethany Thompson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Shannon Quie La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Matthew Reinders Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Cory Jensen Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Lahren White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Mark Gehling MONTROSE  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jill Wojta Onalaska  WI          Results