Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 27, 2019 @ 6:00 AM

Minnesota Voyageur

Carlton, MN 50 Miler


333 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%16:48:33 M30-39  Anthony Hoff Duluth  MN          Results
96.5%96.9%157:03:35 M30-39  Neal Collick Negaunee  MI      1  Results
95.0%95.8%67:09:52 M30-39  Jakob Wartman Duluth  MN      3  Results
93.9%94.3%17:15:10 M20-29  Dylan Takkunen Duluth  MN          Results
92.7%95.5%367:20:37 M20-29  Jake Hegge Onalaska  WI      7  Results
92.5%94.6%167:21:54 M30-39  Adam Doe Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
92.4%94.0%127:22:17 M30-39  Benjamin Drexler Minneapolis  MN         Results
90.7%93.1%57:30:23 M20-29  Jacob Gallagher Lisbon  ND      1   Results
90.0%99.8%67:33:47 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
89.8%93.7%887:34:54 M30-39  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      13   Results
87.3%87.3%17:47:52 M30-39  Joseph Vandermause Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.7%92.0%107:51:19 M30-39  Andrew Smith Thunder Bay  ON          Results
86.1%87.2%57:54:30 M30-39  Jon Balabuck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
86.1%92.2%387:54:43 M50-59  Steve Schuder Duluth  MN      8   Results
85.2%85.4%107:59:37 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI      1  Results
85.1%97.8%178:00:04 M50-59  Mike Borst Slinger  WI      4   Results
85.1%87.6%58:00:08 M20-29  Tyler Heinz La Crosse  WI      1   Results
83.4%92.4%78:09:41 M30-39  Jake Saari Duluth  MN          Results
83.4%80.6%68:09:52 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN      1  Results
83.1%92.9%38:11:27 M30-39  Josh Franke La Crosse  WI         Results
83.1%87.1%148:11:38 M40-49  Andy Prevost Havre  MT          Results
82.9%87.0%48:13:07 M30-39  Michael Gibino St. Paul  MN          Results
82.7%93.3%108:14:18 M40-49  Greg Schelonka Ruston  LA          Results
82.4%87.2%18:15:48 M30-39  Paul Twedt Duluth  MN          Results
81.5%90.5%178:21:09 M40-49  Ondrej Tomek Mequon  WI      4  Results
81.0%84.4%38:24:11 M30-39  Brent Krocak Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.7%82.9%168:26:04 M30-39  Bennett Isabella rosemount  MN      1   Results
80.6%81.8%118:27:12 M30-39  Sam Jacobson Wrenshall  MN      3  Results
80.4%82.9%38:28:16 M30-39  David McDermott Winnipeg  MB          Results
80.3%85.7%148:28:42 M20-29  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
80.0%82.2%38:30:37 M40-49  Michael Immer St. Michael  MN          Results
79.9%89.8%78:31:38 M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN      1   Results
79.4%79.0%188:34:32 M30-39  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.4%90.7%118:34:44 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI         Results
79.3%82.8%168:35:00 M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
79.2%81.2%178:36:02 M40-49  Sean Faulk Bloomington  MN      1   Results
79.1%79.7%58:36:37 M30-39  Derek Harstad Mankato  MN      3   Results
79.1%81.9%108:36:37 M30-39  Nick Vetter Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
78.9%89.8%298:38:00 M40-49  David Lenahan Saint Paul  MN      2  Results
78.8%89.2%198:38:23 M40-49  Craig Mason Milwaukee  WI         Results
78.6%89.3%198:39:54 M50-59  Darrin Johnson South Range  WI      4   Results
78.1%86.8%68:43:14 M40-49  Matthew Livingston Duluth  MN      2   Results
77.9%88.1%1088:44:27 M50-59  Robert Wehner Hubertus  WI      14   Results
77.8%79.1%38:44:59 M30-39  Kyle Risner Lake Elmo  MN          Results
77.8%82.4%38:45:11 M30-39  Josh Wadinski San Francisco  CA      1   Results
77.8%78.8%18:45:15 M20-29  Nicholas Allard Moose Lake  MN          Results
77.7%82.3%268:45:44 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      1  Results
77.7%79.1%338:46:08 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      7   Results
77.5%87.6%58:47:17 M30-39  Tyler Kilbury Minneapolis  MN         Results
77.5%85.3%18:47:30 M30-39  Kyle Singer Plymouth  MN          Results
77.4%80.7%188:47:46 M30-39  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
77.4%83.0%88:48:06 M30-39  Brian Dahl Holmen  WI      2   Results
77.3%88.1%158:48:23 M40-49  Paul Gorton St. Paul  MN      1   Results
100.0% 18:49:34 F30-39  Jennifer Lucarelli Hibbing  MN          Results
100.0% 18:49:34 F30-39  Jill Wojta Onalaska  WI          Results
77.0%81.5%278:50:26 M30-39  Christopher Lofgren St. Paul  MN      3   Results
76.4%82.3%68:54:28 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI      2   Results
76.3%76.8%238:55:31 M30-39  Kristoffer Jonson Seattle  WA          Results
76.0%94.4%168:57:55 M50-59  Kevin Socia Kingsford  MI      3  Results
75.7%84.0%188:59:50 M50-59  Steve English Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
75.6%87.2%139:00:24 M30-39  Oakley Atterson Norris  TN          Results
75.5%87.3%139:01:07 M40-49  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      2   Results
75.0%76.6%29:04:39 M30-39  Karsten Finseth Lakeville  MN          Results
75.0%87.5%769:04:44 M60-69  Matt Long POPLAR  WI      19   Results
74.8%88.9%409:06:11 M50-59  Mark Martinsen Hamburg  MN      4  Results
74.6%79.8%59:07:52 M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
96.6%98.3%59:08:19 F30-39  Margaret Ho Onalaska  WI      1  Results
74.4%83.2%419:08:58 M60-69  Brian Patterson Watertown  MA      13   Results
74.0%74.1%39:12:23 M30-39  John Loquai Afton  MN          Results
73.6%83.4%149:15:28 M40-49  Stephen Tapajna Bloomington  MN      2   Results
95.3%98.0%379:15:31 F30-39  Angie Darbyson Madison  WI         Results
95.3%96.8%149:15:38 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      1  Results
73.4%85.8%439:16:45 M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      5  Results
73.4%73.9%69:16:50 M30-39  Kyle Cochrane Missoula  MT          Results
73.2%80.8%189:18:07 M50-59  Scott Turi North Saint Paul  MN      5   Results
73.1%83.1%349:19:16 M40-49  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN      2  Results
72.8%76.2%519:21:02 M30-39  Dan Laplante Minneapolis  MN      6  Results
72.3%72.3%29:24:59 M40-49  Jim Browning Rosemount  MN          Results
72.3%83.1%69:25:09 M40-49  Ryan Zimny Carlton  MN      2   Results
72.1%79.8%209:26:33 M40-49  Nate Ziemski Blaine  MN      7   Results
71.3%95.3%99:32:50 M60-69  Patrick Mills Champaign  IL          Results
71.3%78.9%69:33:09 M30-39  Dmitry Zadvornykh Hopkins  MN         Results
71.2%74.5%79:34:07 M30-39  Geoffrey Fuller Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
92.1%94.3%269:34:48 F30-39  April Anselmo Hudson  WI      10   Results
91.9%95.1%429:36:00 F30-39  Leslie Semler Hermantown  MN      6   Results
91.6%93.6%219:38:04 F30-39  Jamie Blumentritt Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
70.6%64.0%29:38:40 M30-39  Brian Krueger Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.6%74.6%99:38:50 M30-39  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN      2   Results
70.5%75.7%89:39:35 M40-49  Daniel Polski Maplewood  MN         Results
70.4%85.1%179:40:24 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      3   Results
70.3%97.4%29:40:54 M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
70.3%88.9%289:41:24 M50-59  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN      6   Results
70.3%80.0%369:41:28 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      5   Results
90.9%96.7%39:42:31 F20-29  Rachel Turi North Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.0%78.7%319:43:33 M40-49  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN      4   Results
69.7%79.5%109:46:09 M40-49  Andrew Plackner Maple Grove  MN          Results
69.2%82.6%49:50:02 M50-59  Jeff Wagner Sanford  MI          Results
69.0%84.9%639:51:45 M50-59  Brad Whitson Winnipeg  MB      3   Results
69.0%73.0%409:52:21 M30-39  Ryan Flynn Cloquet  MN      12  Results
68.9%68.9%19:52:57 M30-39  Adam Aleshka Winnipeg  MB          Results
68.8%79.9%39:53:33 M30-39  Jj Johnson Savannah  GA          Results
68.8%84.4%99:54:10 M50-59  Jeff Winter Edina  MN         Results
68.7%84.4%19:54:51 M40-49  Jeff Krull Carver  MN          Results
68.5%72.3%49:56:46 M30-39  Adam Hendel Lake Elmo  MN          Results
68.3%75.5%69:57:54 M40-49  Michael Racine Grand Ledge  MI          Results
68.1%87.1%1009:59:50 M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
68.0%74.3%610:00:27 M40-49  Sean Elmquist duluth  MN          Results
68.0%68.0%310:00:32 M30-39  George Peterson Duluth  MN          Results
68.0%68.5%310:00:43 M30-39  Matt Baldwin St Louis Park  MN          Results
67.9%73.0%1910:01:46 M30-39  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN          Results
67.7%74.8%1910:03:22 M40-49  Dave Bon Owatonna  MN          Results
67.7%81.5%510:03:22 M40-49  Jay Ousterhout Midland  MI          Results
87.7%87.7%1110:04:11 F30-39  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
67.5%68.8%3210:04:54 M40-49  Brian Van Beusekom Loretto  MN      6  Results
67.4%73.4%5910:06:36 M30-39  Adam Monaghan Roseville  MN      1  Results
87.2%93.2%610:07:10 F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI      1   Results
67.2%73.8%810:08:03 M40-49  Eric Schirmers Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
67.0%70.6%810:09:46 M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI         Results
67.0%67.7%510:10:08 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN          Results
66.8%70.2%1110:11:52 M30-39  Long Nguyen Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
86.4%89.6%2610:12:39 F30-39  Emily Larson Milwaukee  WI         Results
66.7%76.2%1910:12:47 M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      4   Results
66.6%72.0%1210:13:37 M40-49  Josh Schomberg Duluth  MN         Results
66.4%74.0%8510:15:11 M50-59  John Zerbe San Francisco  CA      6  Results
66.2%63.6%310:16:46 M30-39  Shane Roisen Conger  MN         Results
65.9%71.1%1410:19:57 M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
65.8%68.6%2910:20:31 M30-39  Brian Kutz Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
65.7%75.8%1310:21:27 M40-49  Matt Tornow Saint Cloud  MN      3  Results
65.6%69.5%410:22:35 M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN         Results
84.9%91.8%2510:23:45 F40-49  Abby Bokus Normal  IL          Results
65.5%68.7%910:24:13 M30-39  Kevin Terry Grafton  WI      2   Results
65.4%71.0%210:24:18 M20-29  Michael Dullum Saint Paul  MN          Results
65.3%69.5%510:25:21 M40-49  Shawn Boom Wayzata  MN          Results
84.6%94.3%210:25:54 F30-39  Brittany Markgren Superior  WI          Results
65.3%70.8%4810:25:56 M30-39  Marcus Taintor Duluth  MN      8   Results
65.2%79.1%7010:26:19 M70+  Harry Sloan Superior  WI      21   Results
65.2%73.0%3110:26:25 M30-39  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      7   Results
65.1%63.4%610:27:40 M30-39  Andy Hurd Hopkins  MN      1   Results
64.9%67.0%1610:29:30 M30-39  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      5   Results
84.1%89.0%3510:29:55 F30-39  Kelly Jaworski Mound  MN      2  Results
64.7%80.9%3910:31:15 M50-59  Norm Williams Portage  IN          Results
64.7%91.1%4810:31:33 M70+  Glen Hill Maple  WI      19   Results
64.6%73.3%1310:32:37 M40-49  Edward Conley Savage  MN      1   Results
64.5%69.0%4710:33:12 M40-49  Sam Severson Appleton  WI      6   Results
83.4%78.4%210:34:54 F30-39  Kjerstin Anderson Hoff Duluth  MN          Results
64.3%64.3%210:35:40 M30-39  Aaron Hubbard Grand Ledge  MI          Results
63.9%75.5%510:38:57 M50-59  Ken Ambrose Mankato  MN      1   Results
63.8%66.9%810:40:15 M30-39  Erik Dinsmore HOYT LAKES  MN      1  Results
63.8%64.7%110:40:27 M30-39  Matt Milburn Edina  MN          Results
63.8%73.7%610:40:33 M30-39  Sean Clark Ankeny  IA          Results
63.6%74.4%210:42:22 M30-39  Nathan Bartlett PRAIRIE DU CHIEN  WI          Results
63.5%70.0%1010:42:58 M50-59  Scot Rownd Fergus Falls  MN      2   Results
82.2%83.3%1310:44:24 F30-39  Lila Planavsky La Crosse  WI      2   Results
63.3%68.0%1710:45:37 M30-39  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN      1   Results
63.3%73.0%1110:45:55 M40-49  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
63.2%64.6%310:46:07 M30-39  Sam Jaquith Coon Rapids  MN          Results
63.1%74.1%2110:47:09 M50-59  Jason Tintes Coon Rapids  MN      3  Results
63.1% 110:47:58 M30-39  Marcus Sivanich Andover  MN         Results
63.1%68.9%1510:47:58 M40-49  Alex Kretchmer Lakeville  MN      2   Results
62.9%84.1%10910:50:02 M60-69  Allan Holtz Oakdale  MN      15  Results
81.4%85.5%1010:50:54 F30-39  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN         Results
62.7%75.2%16810:52:06 M50-59  John Taylor Minneapolis  MN      6  Results
81.1% 110:52:49 F30-39  Hilary Hintsala Proctor  MN          Results
62.6%67.6%1610:52:56 M20-29  Benjamen Dullum Bend  OR      1   Results
62.4%72.1%210:54:24 M30-39  Jordan Theurer Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4%65.9%1610:55:15 M40-49  Jeremy Knaus Appleton  WI          Results
62.3%71.0%8010:55:46 M50-59  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      12   Results
62.2%72.7%810:57:21 M50-59  Jeff Allen Wyoming  MN      2   Results
62.0%60.1%1310:59:29 M30-39  Allen Sanborn Duluth  MN          Results
61.9%71.7%1611:00:26 M50-59  Mike Porter Brainerd  MN      3   Results
61.8%62.9%611:00:58 M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN          Results
61.6%69.4%1211:02:48 M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
79.8%81.7%1711:03:22 F30-39  Jessie Mcclurg Seattle  WA      1  Results
61.5%80.9%5011:03:59 M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
79.7%100.0%411:04:37 F<20  Autumn Finch Duluth  MN          Results
61.4%74.7%611:05:03 M50-59  Ali Hariri St Louis Park  MN          Results
79.6%89.2%311:05:17 F40-49  Bethanie Holley Spooner  WI         Results
61.4%65.5%211:05:23 M30-39  Robert Peterson Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
61.2%71.1%9511:07:53 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      11  Results
61.2%63.8%211:08:00 M30-39  Antonio Anselmo Hudson  WI      1   Results
79.2%84.0%1211:08:19 F30-39  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN      1  Results
61.1%70.4%2011:08:32 M50-59  John Stewart Shakopee  MN      2   Results
61.1%70.8%1511:08:52 M50-59  Greg Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN      4  Results
60.8%94.2%311:12:23 M<20  Joshua Fairfield Alpharetta  GA          Results
60.6%68.2%1311:14:17 M30-39  Josh Stebbins Minnetonka  MN      2  Results
78.5%80.1%1211:14:26 F40-49  Lindsay Leclair Mayville  ND      3  Results
60.5%64.3%1011:15:17 M40-49  Ryan Teegarden Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.5%73.0%6311:15:17 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      15   Results
60.5%65.3%811:15:24 M40-49  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN      1   Results
60.2%62.5%811:18:18 M30-39  Tony Nicholls Waconia  MN      2  Results
77.9%84.9%211:19:48 F30-39  Mya Snyder Duluth  MN          Results
60.1%69.2%2011:20:07 M40-49  Jeff Rock Cloquet  MN      4  Results
60.1%75.3%611:20:14 M60-69  David Lenz Burnsville  MN      1  Results
60.1%63.8%1611:20:14 M40-49  Tim Post Chesterton  IN          Results
60.0%83.6%6611:20:41 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      16   Results
77.8%83.9%1011:21:07 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
59.9%64.2%3111:21:49 M30-39  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      2  Results
59.8%62.2%111:23:25 M20-29  Ethan Hauser Duluth  MN      1   Results
59.8%73.5%611:23:45 M50-59  Frank Watson White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
77.3%87.9%2511:24:44 F40-49  Willow Hoaglund Edina  MN         Results
77.2%83.3%2811:25:53 F40-49  Jodee Hollenbeck Ramsey  MN      2   Results
59.5%61.3%811:26:17 M30-39  Dan Lindberg Duluth  MN      6   Results
59.5%68.6%611:27:06 M40-49  Steve James Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
59.4%62.4%211:27:47 M20-29  Nick Pearson Rochester  MN      1   Results
59.2%74.1%311:30:28 M50-59  Masamitsu Matsuno Columbus  IN          Results
58.9%69.8%1111:33:23 M20-29  Nick Korhonen Duluth  MN          Results
76.3%76.3%511:34:04 F30-39  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN      1   Results
58.8%62.8%1011:34:48 M40-49  Casey Dahling CHICAGO  IL      2  Results
76.1%97.3%511:35:42 F50-59  Lois Fairfield Alpharetta  GA          Results
58.7%57.3%211:36:21 M40-49  Chris Gudmastad Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.6%59.7%211:36:42 M20-29  Michael Fuller Eagan  MN      1   Results
58.6%89.3%1111:37:25 M60-69  Bill Helwig Barnum  MN      1  Results
58.6%61.2%111:37:46 M40-49  Kurt Pickard Wentworth  SD          Results
75.9%82.4%511:37:49 F20-29  Ellen So Hillman  MN      2   Results
58.5%71.0%1711:37:53 M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
58.3% 111:40:24 M20-29  Caleb Schuder Rochester  MN          Results
58.2%60.8%311:41:51 M40-49  Robert Burgr Wahpeton  ND      1   Results
58.0%65.8%711:44:16 M30-39  Eric Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN      2   Results
57.7%58.5%611:48:18 M40-49  Brian Wills Saint Peter  MN      1   Results
57.7%42.6%311:48:25 M30-39  Zachary Delong shoreview  MN          Results
57.6%61.9%111:49:46 M30-39  Marcus Refsland Rogers  MN          Results
57.5%61.6%2011:50:09 M30-39  Jared Simpson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
74.5%93.4%1211:50:44 F50-59  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
57.4%68.8%511:51:15 M50-59  Curt Carey Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.4%58.8%211:51:23 M30-39  Jodhandeep Singh Hopkins  MN          Results
74.3%86.2%3711:52:22 F40-49  Shawn Severson St. Paul  MN      4   Results
57.4%67.3%1111:52:22 M40-49  Sergio Sarceno Winnipeg  MB      1   Results
74.2%75.1%811:53:25 F40-49  Michele Cherry Lake Sherwood  MO          Results
57.2%69.0%1211:54:07 M50-59  Tom Clements Duluth  MN      1   Results
57.2%75.3%111:54:52 M40-49  Bryan Bearce Fort Ripley  MN          Results
57.1%68.0%2311:54:59 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      2  Results
57.0%57.0%111:56:22 M30-39  Matthew Monaghan Farmington  MN      1   Results
73.8%76.6%811:57:34 F30-39  Kate Mills Duluth  MN      1   Results
56.9%63.0%911:58:15 M30-39  Anthony Mcmahan Brainerd  MN      4  Results
73.4%85.2%1712:01:23 F40-49  Christie St.Clair Chanhassen  MN          Results
56.4%56.7%112:04:30 M40-49  Steven Moodie Two Harbors  MN          Results
72.9%84.8%5812:06:08 F40-49  Linda Britz Whitefish Bay  WI      4   Results
72.9%77.7%2412:06:32 F30-39  Allison Carolan St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
72.7%76.3%1312:08:56 F20-29  Michelle Stolz Bloomington  MN      3  Results
55.5%72.6%3212:16:31 M60-69  David Shannon Shoreview  MN      1  Results
71.9%75.0%712:16:32 F30-39  Sarah Simpson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.4%67.8%512:17:59 M50-59  John Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
55.0%67.7%1312:22:16 M40-49  Stan Pohmer Hopkins  MN      1   Results
54.7%56.1%212:26:20 M30-39  Mike Levang Oak Grove  MN      1   Results
70.6% 112:29:47 F40-49  Kirsten Rain St Louis Park  MN          Results
70.6%71.4%812:30:38 F30-39  Janel Hurtado maple grove  MN      2  Results
54.4%56.6%112:30:52 M20-29  David Keller Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.4%63.8%13312:31:00 M50-59  Wayne Nelson Rochester  MN      7   Results
70.5%87.8%312:31:03 F20-29  Madison Newman Superior  WI      1   Results
54.4%56.9%1412:31:42 M40-49  Adam Iverson Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
54.3%59.5%212:31:58 M40-49  Todd True Esko  MN      1   Results
70.2%82.4%3412:34:16 F50-59  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
54.0%60.6%712:37:16 M20-29  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.6%76.1%612:41:06 F40-49  Tammy Bishop Bailey  CO         Results
69.4%73.7%1512:42:38 F30-39  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
69.1%73.9%1212:46:49 F40-49  Holly Gantman Plymouth  MN      1   Results
53.1%48.2%212:50:07 M20-29  Tyler Lavelle Oakdale  MN          Results
53.0%59.0%3112:50:59 M30-39  Andrew Sandor Kenyon  MN      4  Results
68.1%73.1%2312:57:24 F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      2  Results
52.4%67.0%2213:00:16 M50-59  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      2  Results
52.3%60.5%513:00:52 M30-39  Jeff Hable Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
52.3%64.3%2113:01:54 M40-49  Jason Mullenbach Owatonna  MN      3   Results
52.0%62.2%413:05:13 M40-49  Santy King Elk River  MN      3  Results
67.2%76.9%1513:08:03 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      1   Results
50.8%55.3%113:24:04 M40-49  Michael Crayford Elk River  MN      1   Results
65.8%68.8%413:25:04 F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN          Results
65.6%75.0%413:26:47 F20-29  Bailey Weber Milwaukee  WI          Results
65.6%72.6%1913:27:31 F40-49  Alison Larsen Omaha  NE      1   Results
65.1%68.3%1813:33:13 F30-39  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN      3   Results
65.1%73.3%213:33:43 F40-49  Maria Razzoli minneapolis  MN          Results
50.0%55.2%513:37:45 M40-49  Danny Richardson Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.7%68.7%813:38:07 F20-29  Amanda Toms Bend  OR          Results
49.0%51.0%113:54:27 M20-29  Noel Rojas Ortiz Edina  MN      1   Results
63.4%66.8%213:55:09 F40-49  Gretchen Karstens Duluth  MN          Results
48.6%48.6%114:00:38 M30-39  Brent Silkey Savage  MN      1   Results
48.5%63.9%114:02:43 M20-29  Neil Wilkinson Aurora  MN          Results
62.7%64.6%214:04:04 F30-39  Carrie Davies Mounds View  MN          Results
62.6%68.3%1214:06:38 F40-49  Kelly Aney Rochester  MN      2   Results
62.5%65.7%4014:06:54 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      1   Results
62.5%69.9%2414:07:19 F40-49  Robyn Reed Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.3%62.3%114:09:46 F20-29  Abigail Lukowicz Denver  CO          Results
62.2%64.5%414:10:51 F40-49  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN          Results
61.7%68.1%4014:18:35 F40-49  Misty Swanson Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
61.4%71.7%5514:22:04 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Duluth  MN      5  Results
60.6%63.2%2814:34:27 F40-49  Victoria Olson Mound  MN      2   Results
60.0%73.5%114:42:02 F40-49  Kim Levang Oak Grove  MN          Results
59.9%60.7%314:44:05 F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolils  MN          Results
59.5%69.1%414:49:26 F50-59  Traci Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
59.4%69.2%914:51:59 F40-49  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN          Results
58.7%62.5%915:01:42 F30-39  Beka Swisher Little Falls  MN          Results
58.7%63.3%1215:01:51 F30-39  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN          Results
58.3%62.8%815:08:59 F30-39  Lauren Hellman Bennington  NE          Results
57.2%66.3%1315:25:30 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN          Results
56.5%62.9%1915:37:18 F40-49  Anchalee Sjoberg Bellevue  NE          Results
55.5%76.8%815:54:52 F50-59  Christie Calin Forest Lake  MN          Results
53.7%80.6%116:25:59 F50-59  Liz Deluca Superior  WI          Results
40.8%41.1%116:40:22 M40-49  Adam Johnson oak grove  MN          Results
52.3%56.6%1716:53:20 F30-39  Lisa Posorske Dayton  MN          Results
42.3%46.2%120:51:57 F40-49  Ann Wills Saint Peter  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Cameron Quie La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Severts Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brad Rudolph Sartell  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Rusty Lamar Baxter  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Van Roekel Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Hayden Troy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Olson New Hope  MN          Results
  1  M20-29  Alex McQuown Cambridge  MA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jeremy Collier Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chase Davis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ryan Koster St Paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brooke Wagner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kelly Orourke Albertville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nicholas Bhaskaran Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Van Heel New Hope  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Sean Kutz Appleton  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Luis Flores Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Kurt Haakinson LONG PRAIRIE  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Luzum Sao Paulo  BRA          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Johnson Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  David Heinisch Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jc Morales Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Catie Fox Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Garrett Larson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Andrew Richey Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Licht Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Bethany Thompson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabriel Hendry Cologne  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Cory Jensen Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Lahren White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Shannon Quie La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Mark Gehling MONTROSE  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Haley Egge Esko  MN          Results